101. | Zberg Marco | 83 | Horw | | 40:55 | | 40:55 | | | | | | |
102. | Mühlebach Pascal | 92 | Luzern | | 41:03 | | | | 41:03 | | | | |
103. | Müller Simon | 76 | Rain | TSV Rothenburg Athletics | 41:34 | | | | 41:34 | | | | |
104. | Kieliger Matthias | 72 | Zumikon | | 41:42 | | 41:42 | | | | | | |
105. | Bucher Tobias | 79 | Gunzwil | | 41:58 | | 41:58 | | | | | | |
106. | Portmann Daniel | 61 | Malters | TV Reussbühl LA | 42:17 | | 42:17 | | | | | | |
107. | Ineichen Reto | 85 | Ebikon | RuM | 43:06 | | | | 43:06 | | | | |
108. | Kyburz Roland | 61 | Schöftland | | 43:11 | | | | 43:11 | | | | |
109. | Burach Peter | 85 | Sarnen | | 43:19 | | 43:19 | | | | | | |
110. | Meier Dominik | 80 | Rothenburg | | 43:23 | | | | 43:23 | | | | |
111. | Häfliger Guido | 62 | Oberkirch LU | | 43:54 | | | 43:54 | | | | | |
112. | Süess Othmar | 68 | Emmen | | 43:58 | | | | 43:58 | | | | |
113. | Odermatt Markus | 71 | Alpnach Dorf | | 44:00 | | 44:00 | | | | | | |
114. | Marxer Felix | 92 | Adligenswil | | 44:20 | | | | 44:20 | | | | |
115. | Bennani Sebastian | 79 | Kriens | Radsport Thalmann | 44:49 | | | 44:49 | | | | | |
116. | Zinniker Urs | 61 | Aarburg | OLK Wiggertal | 45:10 | | 45:10 | | | | | | |
117. | Schwander Roger | 80 | Luzern | trail-maniacs | 45:14 | | | | 45:14 | | | | |
118. | Gasser Roly | 67 | Sachseln | Kaffeerösterei 13/15 | 45:28 | | 45:28 | | | | | | |
119. | Konrad Jürg | 70 | Merenschwand | | 45:51 | | | | 45:51 | | | | |
120. | Schwegler Ueli | 84 | Eschenbach LU | | 46:01 | | | | 46:01 | | | | |
121. | Messerli Alex | 85 | Luzern | | 46:31 | | | | 46:31 | | | | |
122. | Häfeli Manuel | 90 | Luzern | | 46:37 | | | | 46:37 | | | | |
123. | Kurmann Peter | 65 | Ballwil | Lauftreff Ballwil | 47:00 | | | | 47:00 | | | | |
124. | Krummenacher Martin | 79 | Daiwil | | 47:24 | | | | 47:24 | | | | |
125. | Miselnicky Richard | 81 | Emmenbrücke | Team Napfitis | 47:30 | | 47:30 | | | | | | |
126. | Mejri Samir | 90 | Luzern | | 47:31 | | | | 47:31 | | | | |
127. | Baumann Robert | 73 | Edlibach | | 47:46 | | | | 47:46 | | | | |
128. | Eichhorn Martin | 82 | Ruswil | | 48:22 | | | | 48:22 | | | | |
129. | Lussi Bruno | 53 | Büren NW | Waffenlaufverein Schweiz | 48:25 | | | | 48:25 | | | | |
130. | Tanner René | 75 | Hochdorf | Lauftreff Zug | 48:32 | | | | 48:32 | | | | |
131. | Trachsler Hansruedi | 72 | Oberkirch LU | Trimotion-Varioserv | 48:49 | | | 48:49 | | | | | |
132. | Niederberger Urs | 68 | Oberdorf / NW | | 48:54 | | | | 48:54 | | | | |
133. | Gisi Martin | 70 | Lenzburg | | 49:30 | | | 49:30 | | | | | |
134. | Scarcella Giovanni | 63 | Luzern | SMRUN | 50:13 | | 50:13 | | | | | | |
135. | Ammann Hermann | 65 | Inwil | | 50:21 | | | | 50:21 | | | | |
136. | Wyss Daniel | 80 | Kirchleerau | XC-Team Hot Wax | 51:03 | | | 51:03 | | | | | |
137. | Sieber Andreas | 75 | Luzern | | 52:10 | | | | 52:10 | | | | |
138. | Frei Rafael | 91 | Ruswil | | 53:00 | | | | 53:00 | | | | |
139. | Hoffmann Yves | 90 | Buchrain | medice | 53:43 | | | 53:43 | | | | | |
140. | Buholzer Xaver | 59 | Eschenbach LU | | 54:10 | | | | 54:10 | | | | |
141. | Steffen Markus | 70 | Holziken | | 54:22 | | | 54:22 | | | | | |
142. | Barth Roland | 67 | Ballwil | Swiss Lauftreff Ballwil | 54:31 | | | | 54:31 | | | | |
143. | Berner Reno | 76 | Luzern | XC-Team Hot Wax | 54:59 | | | 54:59 | | | | | |
144. | Morgenthaler Lukas | 92 | Reitnau | STV Reitnau | 55:05 | | | 55:05 | | | | | |
145. | Meier Adrian | 82 | Luterbach | | 55:32 | | | 55:32 | | | | | |
146. | Ochsenbein Denis | 76 | Solothurn | | 56:02 | | | 56:02 | | | | | |
147. | Schuler Josef | 57 | Hildisrieden | Lauftreff Sempach | 56:30 | | | 56:30 | | | | | |
148. | Almeida João Paulo | 81 | Moosleerau | | 57:15 | | | 57:15 | | | | | |
149. | Stirnimann Patrick | 69 | Ammerswil | | 57:17 | | | 57:17 | | | | | |
150. | Hunziker Thomas | 88 | Schmiedrued | TV / MTV Schmiedrued | 58:20 | | | 58:20 | | | | | |
151. | Moos Toni | 76 | Eschenbach | | 59:17 | | | | 59:17 | | | | |
152. | Felder Stefan | 79 | Dietwil | | 59:34 | | 59:34 | | | | | | |
153. | Demsar Luka | 83 | Triengen | | 1:00:22 | | | 1:00:22 | | | | | |
154. | Jeanneret-Grosjean Claude | 55 | Zürich | smrun | 1:00:47 | | | | 1:00:47 | | | | |
155. | Odermatt Karl Heinz | 65 | Rain | | 1:02:10 | | | 1:02:10 | | | | | |
156. | Furler Peter | 76 | Erlinsbach | XC-Team Hot Wax | 1:06:12 | | | 1:06:12 | | | | | |