14. Dorfschulhaus | MK 3-4 g (Klassierte: 6, Rangpunkte: 182) |
7. | Ruprecht Nalani | 13 | Wabern | 04:57 | 4:07 | 302 | Pony | |
43. | Santos de Brito Luciano | 14 | Wabern | 05:50 | 4:50 | 307 | Fink | |
15. Schulhaus Morillon | 5 a (Klassierte: 5, Rangpunkte: 70) |
14. | Baldinger Sophie | 12 | Wabern | 05:09 | 4:17 | 21 | Pony | |
2. | Gehrig Tibo | 12 | Wabern | 04:12 | 3:29 | 132 | Falke | |
17. | Humar Tina | 12 | Wabern | 05:20 | 4:26 | 170 | Pony | |
19. | Keller Malou | 12 | Wabern | 05:33 | 4:36 | 193 | Pony | |
18. | Marchese Lorenzo | 13 | Wabern | 05:14 | 4:21 | 226 | Falke | |
16. Dorfschulhaus | MK 3-4 c (Klassierte: 5, Rangpunkte: 95) |
30. | Eigenmann Maurice | 14 | Wabern | 05:18 | 4:24 | 111 | Fink | |
12. | Peluso Olivia | 14 | Wabern | 05:17 | 4:23 | 257 | Bambi | |
18. | Psota Freddy | 14 | Wabern | 04:56 | 4:05 | 278 | Fink | |
5. | Rüdt Emil | 15 | Wabern | 04:40 | 3:53 | 298 | Fink | |
30. | Schumacher Colombo Giuliana | 14 | Wabern | 05:51 | 4:52 | 334 | Bambi | |
17. Schulhaus Wandermatte | MK 1-2 d (Klassierte: 5, Rangpunkte: 109) |
16. | Hüsemann Stefanie | 16 | Wabern | 05:57 | 4:56 | 171 | Wiesel | |
23. | Polentarutti Matia | 16 | Wabern | 05:50 | 4:51 | 271 | Spatz | |
29. | Sonderegger Nelio | 17 | Wabern | 05:59 | 4:58 | 356 | Spatz | |
17. | Stowasser Lina Milena | 16 | Wabern | 05:58 | 4:57 | 381 | Wiesel | |
24. | Wägli Lou | 16 | Wabern | 05:52 | 4:52 | 431 | Spatz | |
18. Schulhaus Wandermatte | MK 1-2 c (Klassierte: 4, Rangpunkte: 108) |
27. | Aebi Luisa | 15 | Wabern | 05:48 | 4:49 | 5 | Bambi | |
47. | Beer Louis | 15 | Wabern | 06:20 | 5:16 | 30 | Fink | |
5. | Bonomi Noàh | 16 | Wabern | 05:09 | 4:16 | 57 | Spatz | |
29. | Studer Savannah | 15 | Wabern | 05:51 | 4:52 | 391 | Bambi | |
19. Schulhaus Morillon | 7 c (Klassierte: 3, Rangpunkte: 11) |
1. | Holzer Lea | 10 | Wabern | 04:14 | 3:31 | 165 | Zebra | |
4. | Keller Leo | 10 | Wabern | 04:14 | 3:31 | 192 | Milan | |
6. | Rüdt Anna | 10 | Wabern | 04:52 | 4:02 | 296 | Zebra | |
20. Dorfschulhaus | MK 1-2 e (Klassierte: 3, Rangpunkte: 48) |
5. | Cimpersak Maemi | 16 | Wabern | 05:24 | 4:29 | 85 | Wiesel | |
11. | Kersten Luisa | 15 | Wabern | 05:16 | 4:22 | 195 | Bambi | |
32. | Schafroth Sima | 17 | Wabern | 06:47 | 5:38 | 311 | Wiesel | |
21. Schulhaus Wandermatte | Basisstufe 3/4 b (Klassierte: 3, Rangpunkte: 78) |
24. | Kurt Sofia | 15 | Wabern | 05:42 | 4:44 | 207 | Bambi | |
51. | Marchese Livio | 15 | Wabern | 06:53 | 5:43 | 225 | Fink | |
3. | Sutter Enea Brando | 16 | Wabern | 04:59 | 4:08 | 398 | Spatz | |
22. Schulhaus Zündhölzli | Basisstufe 1/2 e (Klassierte: 3, Rangpunkte: 82) |
27. | Droz Kai-Nathanael | 17 | Wabern | 05:56 | 4:56 | 518 | Spatz | |
40. | Stadelmann Linus | 15 | Wabern | 05:45 | 4:46 | 500 | Fink | |
15. | Zwahlen Anouk | 16 | Wabern | 05:55 | 4:55 | 474 | Wiesel | |
23. Schulhaus Zündhölzli | Basisstufe 1/2 f (Klassierte: 3, Rangpunkte: 94) |
24. | Ammann Zoe | 16 | Wabern | 06:15 | 5:11 | 499 | Wiesel | |
21. | Towbin Yaro | 18 | Wabern | 02:33 | 6:22 | 409 | Eichhörnchen | |
49. | Zelinski Bück Nicolas | 17 | Wabern | 07:31 | 6:15 | 465 | Spatz | |
24. Schulhaus Zündhölzli | Basisstufe 3/4 e (Klassierte: 3, Rangpunkte: 102) |
28. | Bodenmann Shirin | 15 | Wabern | 05:48 | 4:49 | 52 | Bambi | |
25. | Towbin Mira | 16 | Wabern | 06:15 | 5:12 | 408 | Wiesel | |
49. | Trendafilov Romeo | 15 | Wabern | 06:33 | 5:26 | 489 | Fink | |
25. Schulhaus Morillon | 8 a (Klassierte: 2, Rangpunkte: 8) |
3. | Dräyer Marla | 10 | Wabern | 04:39 | 3:52 | 98 | Zebra | |
5. | Gehrig Julie | 10 | Wabern | 04:47 | 3:58 | 130 | Zebra | |
26. Schulhaus Morillon | 6 b (Klassierte: 2, Rangpunkte: 9) |
8. | Addor Simon | 11 | Wabern | 04:38 | 3:51 | 4 | Milan | |
1. | Dürr Anna Louisa | 12 | Wabern | 04:07 | 3:25 | 104 | Pony | |
27. Schulhaus Zündhölzli | MK 3-4 f (Klassierte: 2, Rangpunkte: 18) |
17. | Berger Ben | 14 | Wabern | 04:54 | 4:04 | 40 | Fink | |
1. | Zwahlen Yann | 13 | Wabern | 04:10 | 3:27 | 473 | Falke | |
28. Schulhaus Wandermatte | Basisstufe 1/2 b (Klassierte: 2, Rangpunkte: 32) |
27. | Eigenmann Luna | 17 | Wabern | 06:24 | 5:19 | 110 | Wiesel | |
5. | Sutter Aldo Orfeo | 18 | Wabern | 01:50 | 4:33 | 397 | Eichhörnchen | |
29. Schulhaus Wandermatte | Basisstufe 1/2 a (Klassierte: 2, Rangpunkte: 39) |
18. | Miescher Janosch | 19 | Wabern | 02:24 | 5:58 | 241 | Eichhörnchen | |
21. | Rieder Emilie | 17 | Wabern | 06:10 | 5:08 | 289 | Wiesel | |
30. Pavillon Wandermatte | Basisstufe 1/2 d (Klassierte: 2, Rangpunkte: 43) |
6. | Bonomi Ella | 18 | Wabern | 02:07 | 5:17 | 55 | Eichhörnchen | |
37. | Frieden Charlotte | 17 | Wabern | 07:09 | 5:57 | 502 | Wiesel | |
31. Dorfschulhaus | MK 1-2 a (Klassierte: 2, Rangpunkte: 81) |
46. | Vlasko Oliver | 15 | Wabern | 06:08 | 5:06 | 424 | Fink | |
35. | Wüthrich Levio | 16 | Wabern | 06:07 | 5:05 | 453 | Spatz | |
32. Schulhaus Morillon | 7 b (Klassierte: 1, Rangpunkte: 1) |
1. | Probst Florian | 10 | Wabern | 03:48 | 3:09 | 274 | Milan | |
33. Schulhaus Morillon | 7 b (Klassierte: 1, Rangpunkte: 12) |
12. | Zwahlen Nik | 11 | Wabern | 04:43 | 3:55 | 472 | Milan | |
34. Schulhaus Morillon | 7 a (Klassierte: 1, Rangpunkte: 15) |
15. | Psota Moses | 11 | Wabern | 05:24 | 4:29 | 279 | Milan | |
35. Pavillon Wandermatte | Basisstufe 3/4 d (Klassierte: 1, Rangpunkte: 21) |
21. | Rieubland Thomas | 15 | Wabern | 05:00 | 4:09 | 290 | Fink | |