1. | Pfeiffer Céline | 96 | Stettlen | TV Länggasse Bern | 21:13 | -- | 3:43 | 1218 | Jog: 1. | |
2. | Anker Nina | 02 | Grenchen | | 22:32 | +1:19 | 3:57 | 1005 | Jog: 2. | |
3. | Bucher Gwen | 06 | Gunzwil | Lr Beromünster | 23:58 | +2:45 | 4:12 | 1033 | Jun: 1. | |
4. | Walker Sylvia | 80 | Full-Reuenthal | | 24:00 | +2:47 | 4:12 | 1220 | Jog: 3. | |
5. | Heynen Winona | 05 | Ausserberg | | 26:36 | +5:23 | 4:39 | 1080 | Jun: 2. | |
6. | Ackermann Melanie | 05 | Wolfwil | | 26:47 | +5:34 | 4:41 | 1001 | Jun: 3. | |
7. | Hunziker Salina | 08 | Spiez | Lauftreff Spiez | 26:58 | +5:45 | 4:43 | 1083 | Jun: 4. | |
8. | Mau Beatrice | 08 | Stansstad | | 26:59 | +5:46 | 4:43 | 1198 | Jun: 5. | |
9. | Lüthi Anina | 06 | Attiswil | TV Attiswil | 27:59 | +6:46 | 4:54 | 1105 | Jun: 6. | |
10. | Obrecht Martina | 90 | Oberönz | | 28:17 | +7:04 | 4:57 | 1137 | Jog: 4. | |
11. | Bircher Joy | 05 | Naters | | 28:19 | +7:06 | 4:57 | 1020 | Jun: 7. | |
12. | Flückiger Bettina | 88 | Rumisberg | TV Wiedlisbach | 28:52 | +7:39 | 5:03 | 1050 | Jog: 5. | |
13. | Bürki Nicole | 70 | Hubersdorf | LG Derendingen | 30:30 | +9:17 | 5:21 | 1034 | Jog: 6. | |
14. | Rüttimann Jeannette | 72 | Biberist | | 31:05 | +9:52 | 5:27 | 1153 | Jog: 7. | |
15. | Marti-Waldburger Anja | 85 | Laupersdorf | | 31:06 | +9:53 | 5:27 | 1117 | Jog: 8. | |
16. | Ramseier Tanja | 86 | Wiedlisbach | Lauftreff Wangen an der Aare | 31:25 | +10:12 | 5:30 | 1146 | Jog: 9. | |
17. | Bohner Cornelia | 70 | Wiedlisbach | TV Wiedlisbach | 31:57 | +10:44 | 5:36 | 1027 | Jog: 10. | |
18. | Winkler Sonja | 66 | Gwatt (Thun) | | 32:54 | +11:41 | 5:46 | 1181 | Jog: 11. | |
19. | Bürki Sophie | 06 | Hubersdorf | LG Derendingen | 33:10 | +11:57 | 5:49 | 1035 | Jun: 8. | |
20. | Springbrunn Annika Maike | 01 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 34:20 | +13:07 | 6:01 | 1172 | Jog: 12. | |
21. | Kessler Sabine | 84 | Laupersdorf | | 34:43 | +13:30 | 6:05 | 1088 | Jog: 13. | |
22. | Däppen Nicole | 86 | Lengnau BE | VBC Lengnau | 36:10 | +14:57 | 6:20 | 1038 | Jog: 14. | |
23. | Springer Martina | 83 | Wiedlisbach | | 36:26 | +15:13 | 6:23 | 1174 | Jog: 15. | |
24. | Bohner Rahel | 06 | Wiedlisbach | | 36:36 | +15:23 | 6:25 | 1224 | Jun: 9. | |
25. | Zerle Bine | 89 | Jechling | | 36:39 | +15:26 | 6:25 | 1189 | Jog: 16. | |
26. | Riederer Flavia | 99 | Madiswil | Ingold Rönners | 37:59 | +16:46 | 6:39 | 399 | Jog: 17. | |
27. | Odermatt Sonja | 74 | Alpnach Dorf | | 38:04 | +16:51 | 6:40 | 1203 | Jog: 18. | |
28. | Zbinden Stéphanie | 87 | Roches BE | | 41:26 | +20:13 | 7:16 | 1188 | Jog: 19. | |
29. | Zbinden Olivia | 90 | Lentigny | | 45:03 | +23:50 | 7:54 | 1187 | Jog: 20. | |
DNS |
| Berger Stephanie | 82 | Epautheyres | AS TEAM | | | | 1013 | Jog | |
| Richner Sereina | 92 | Köniz | | | | | 1147 | Jog | |
| Roth Julia | 00 | Bolligen | | | | | 1150 | Jog | |
| Ziegler Daniela | 69 | Wangen b. Olten | | | | | 1213 | Jog | |