101. | Bader Renate | 70 | Bremgarten AG | Team Fitsport | 1:07:18 | +21:54 | 5:51 | 1046 | D50: 20. | |
102. | Hoxha Sophie | 86 | Tramelan | | 1:07:31 | +22:07 | 5:52 | 2109 | D30: 28. | |
103. | Zumstein Claudine | 72 | Pieterlen | | 1:07:34 | +22:10 | 5:52 | 2238 | D40: 23. | |
104. | Märchy Judith | 60 | Baar | Zuger Lauf Treff | 1:07:48 | +22:24 | 5:53 | 1139 | D60: 7. | |
105. | Vasile Adele | 59 | Meinisberg | | 1:07:51 | +22:27 | 5:53 | 2220 | D60: 8. | |
106. | Kammer Fatma | 80 | Solothurn | | 1:08:12 | +22:48 | 5:55 | 2244 | D40: 24. | |
107. | Lüdtke Elise | 76 | Schnottwil | | 1:08:12 | +22:48 | 5:55 | 2136 | D40: 25. | |
108. | Karl Gisela | 67 | Biel | | 1:08:13 | +22:49 | 5:55 | 2117 | D50: 21. | |
109. | Bossi Nathalie | 94 | Riedholz | | 1:08:18 | +22:54 | 5:56 | 2059 | D20: 21. | |
110. | Prieth Sarah | 77 | Derendingen | | 1:08:33 | +23:09 | 5:57 | 2176 | D40: 26. | |
111. | Reutemann Barbara | 87 | Neuchâtel | | 1:08:36 | +23:12 | 5:57 | 2272 | D30: 29. | |
112. | Meister Rahel | 84 | Heinrichswil | | 1:08:36 | +23:12 | 5:57 | 2037 | D30: 30. | |
113. | Sclabas Barbara | 62 | Kirchberg | | 1:08:42 | +23:18 | 5:58 | 2275 | D50: 22. | |
114. | Meili Angela | 73 | Oberwil b. Büren | | 1:09:33 | +24:09 | 6:02 | 2151 | D40: 27. | |
115. | Stähli Martina | 75 | Meinisberg | | 1:09:38 | +24:14 | 6:03 | 2212 | D40: 28. | |
116. | Niggli Marina | 88 | Lyss | | 1:09:38 | +24:14 | 6:03 | 2011 | D30: 31. | |
117. | Hasler Mana | 07 | Hermrigen | | 1:09:41 | +24:17 | 6:03 | 2102 | D16: 6. | |
118. | von Aesch Beatrice | 80 | Grossaffoltern | | 1:09:41 | +24:17 | 6:03 | 2012 | D40: 29. | |
119. | Fux Brigitta | 59 | Lengnau | | 1:09:55 | +24:31 | 6:04 | 2091 | D60: 9. | |
120. | Meister Eva | 86 | Selzach | Laufträff Solothurn | 1:09:57 | +24:33 | 6:04 | 2152 | D30: 32. | |
121. | Grosclaude Françoise | 64 | Prêles | FSG La Neuveville | 1:09:59 | +24:35 | 6:05 | 2099 | D50: 23. | |
122. | Maesano Francesca | 76 | Bern | | 1:10:02 | +24:38 | 6:05 | 2139 | D40: 30. | |
123. | Schläfli Rita | 77 | Horriwil | Lauftreff Wangen | 1:10:35 | +25:11 | 6:08 | 2200 | D40: 31. | |
124. | Kohler Erika | 66 | Wiedlisbach | Lauftreff Wangen a.A. | 1:10:36 | +25:12 | 6:08 | 2123 | D50: 24. | |
125. | Braun Katharina | 72 | Schmerikon | PluSport Schweiz | 1:10:45 | +25:21 | 6:09 | 2022 | D40: 32. | |
126. | Steiner Linda | 78 | Solothurn | Laufträff Solothurn | 1:10:53 | +25:29 | 6:09 | 2215 | D40: 33. | |
127. | Pinho Christine | 70 | Farvagny | CA Portugais Fribourg | 1:11:23 | +25:59 | 6:12 | 1162 | D50: 25. | |
128. | Wyss Manuela | 82 | Worben | | 1:11:25 | +26:01 | 6:12 | 2235 | D30: 33. | |
129. | Iseli Barbara | 64 | Bern | | 1:11:37 | +26:13 | 6:13 | 2112 | D50: 26. | |
130. | Guldimann Gertrud | 65 | Niedergösgen | crossfirecoaching | 1:11:38 | +26:14 | 6:13 | 2243 | D50: 27. | |
131. | Dick Celine | 90 | Safnern | | 1:12:22 | +26:58 | 6:17 | 2079 | D30: 34. | |
132. | Csanaky Lilla | 88 | Zuchwil | Crossfit Öuf | 1:12:33 | +27:09 | 6:18 | 2004 | D30: 35. | |
133. | Buser Nathalie | 89 | Bern | | 1:12:35 | +27:11 | 6:18 | 2068 | D30: 36. | |
134. | Stauffer Mirjam | 83 | Orpund | | 1:12:36 | +27:12 | 6:18 | 2214 | D30: 37. | |
135. | Hesl Karol | 87 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:13:18 | +27:54 | 6:22 | 2106 | D30: 38. | |
136. | Aeschlimann Judith | 79 | Magden | Verein Blind-Jogging | 1:13:45 | +28:21 | 6:24 | 2250 | D40: 34. | |
137. | Borghi Claudia | 83 | Detligen | | 1:14:09 | +28:45 | 6:26 | 2057 | D30: 39. | |
138. | Gerber Tina | 82 | Wangen an der Aare | | 1:14:12 | +28:48 | 6:27 | 2094 | D30: 40. | |
139. | Klaus Ulrike | 52 | Riedholz | | 1:14:49 | +29:25 | 6:30 | 2120 | D60: 10. | |
140. | Hofmann Isabelle | 86 | Arch | | 1:14:50 | +29:26 | 6:30 | 2010 | D30: 41. | |
141. | Roth Barbara | 64 | Zürich | | 1:15:15 | +29:51 | 6:32 | 2273 | D50: 28. | |
142. | Ramseier Michelle | 00 | Safnern | TV Safnern | 1:15:21 | +29:57 | 6:33 | 2179 | D20: 22. | |
143. | Däscher Heidi | 65 | Trin Mulin | | 1:16:25 | +31:01 | 6:38 | 2256 | D50: 29. | |
144. | Kunze Katharina | 76 | Biel | | 1:18:17 | +32:53 | 6:48 | 1130 | D40: 35. | |
145. | Riedo Sarah | 76 | Aarberg | | 1:18:58 | +33:34 | 6:51 | 2186 | D40: 36. | |
146. | Schwab Karin | 67 | Büren an der Aare | Laufträff Büren an der Aare | 1:19:12 | +33:48 | 6:53 | 2207 | D50: 30. | |
147. | Gross Ariane | 76 | Studen BE | | 1:22:07 | +36:43 | 7:08 | 2100 | D40: 37. | |
148. | Hasler Rahel | 87 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:23:06 | +37:42 | 7:13 | 2103 | D30: 42. | |
149. | Egli Jacqueline | 66 | Boll | | 1:23:37 | +38:13 | 7:16 | 2084 | D50: 31. | |
DNS |
| Affentranger Monika | 81 | Rüttenen | | | | | 1040 | D30 | |
| Heierli Heidi | 62 | Utzenstorf | | | | | 1104 | D50 | |
| Hess Stéphanie | 84 | Twann | | | | | 1105 | D30 | |
| Hügli Manuela | 78 | Sutz | | | | | 1108 | D40 | |
| Ringgenberg Tiziana | 94 | Belp | Day X | | | | 1171 | D20 | |
| Oppliger Katja | 78 | Sissach | Lauftreff Sissach | | | | 1251 | D40 | |
| Kurt Alrachon | 75 | Bellach | | | | | 2006 | D40 | |
| Degonda Marlen | 73 | Ruswil | | | | | 2078 | D40 | |
| Diener Silja | 00 | Ebnat-Kappel | | | | | 2080 | D20 | |
| Diez Andrea | 88 | Thun | | | | | 2081 | D30 | |
| Gaudin Stéphanie | 90 | Evilard | | | | | 2092 | D30 | |
| Graf Edith | 61 | Ormalingen | Lauftreff Sissach | | | | 2098 | D50 | |
| Hein Janina | 85 | Biberist | Laufträff Solothurn | | | | 2104 | D30 | |
| Karvankova Pavla | 76 | Selzach | | | | | 2118 | D40 | |
| Knuchel Nadja | 77 | Zollikofen | Lauftreff Zollikofen | | | | 2121 | D40 | |
| Maffeo Julia | 86 | Büren An Der Aare | Laufträff Büren an der Aare | | | | 2140 | D30 | |
| Matzler Arja | 56 | Gelterkinden | Laufverein Sissach | | | | 2148 | D60 | |
| Meyer Sibille | 79 | Gelterkinden | Lauftreff Sissach | | | | 2154 | D40 | |
| Muralt Barbara | 77 | Horriwil | | | | | 2164 | D40 | |
| Thallinger Franziska | 69 | Utzenstorf | Thallinger.läuft | | | | 2218 | D50 | |
| Lüdi Michelle | 98 | Bern | LCA | | | | 2267 | D20 | |