101. | Troxler Stefan | 50 | Sempach | | 1:26:17 | +27:28 | 37:57 | 48:20 | | | | | |
102. | Kunz Marc | 78 | Sempach | AR STV Sempach | 1:26:58 | +28:09 | 40:46 | 46:12 | | | | | |
103. | Wolf Heinz | 49 | Giswil | | 1:27:03 | +28:14 | 39:46 | 47:17 | | | | | |
104. | Urfer Marcel | 73 | Beinwil am See | LG Homberg | 1:27:21 | +28:32 | 39:26 | 47:55 | | | | | |
105. | Schwaiger Fritz | 60 | Stansstad | Swiss Lauftreff Nidwalden | 1:28:01 | +29:12 | 39:54 | 48:07 | | | | | |
106. | Giger Roger | 59 | Eich | Harley Drivers Eich | 1:28:58 | +30:09 | 40:04 | 48:54 | | | | | |
107. | Häberli Bruno | 77 | Aesch LU | Lauftreff Hitzkirch | 1:29:11 | +30:22 | 39:56 | 49:15 | | | | | |
108. | Gerber Martin | 70 | Langnau bei Reiden | | 1:30:00 | +31:11 | 40:49 | 49:11 | | | | | |
109. | Schneider Pascal | 90 | Buochs | NW-Laif-Equipe | 1:30:03 | +31:14 | 40:25 | 49:38 | | | | | |
110. | Ulrich Josef | 65 | Luzern | | 1:30:09 | +31:20 | 50:04 | 40:05 | | | | | |
111. | Wyttenbach Stephan | 78 | Sempach | | 1:31:24 | +32:35 | 41:56 | 49:28 | | | | | |
112. | Bucher Beat | 64 | Neuenkirch | | 1:32:01 | +33:12 | 41:10 | 50:51 | | | | | |
113. | Reinert Xaver | 49 | Grosswangen | Lauftreff Ruswil | 1:33:22 | +34:33 | 42:48 | 50:34 | | | | | |
114. | Sablone Gregorio | 37 | Zürich | sm runners | 1:38:03 | +39:14 | 46:25 | 51:38 | | | | | |
115. | Holdener Peter | 59 | Zug | OLV Zug | 1:38:27 | +39:38 | 44:27 | 54:00 | | | | | |
116. | Weber Jürg | 57 | Hergiswil NW | Lauftreff Hergiswil | 1:40:01 | +41:12 | 46:27 | 53:34 | | | | | |
117. | Andermatt Alfonso | 46 | Baar | | 1:40:21 | +41:32 | 45:22 | 54:59 | | | | | |
118. | Blum Vinzenz | 40 | Emmenbrücke | | 1:44:51 | +46:02 | 46:54 | 57:57 | | | | | |
119. | Müller Hubert | 73 | Ballwil | Swiss Lauftreff Ballwil | 1:50:25 | +51:36 | 47:25 | 1:03:00 | | | | | |
120. | Jegen Christof | 78 | Luzern | | 1:53:25 | +54:36 | 49:56 | 1:03:29 | | | | | |
121. | Felder Stefan | 79 | Dietwil | | 1:53:39 | +54:50 | 52:06 | 1:01:33 | | | | | |
122. | Felder Daniel | 76 | Kriens | | 1:54:14 | +55:25 | 50:34 | 1:03:40 | | | | | |
123. | Reding Markus | 69 | Kriens | | 1:56:34 | +57:45 | 50:16 | 1:06:18 | | | | | |
124. | Nivola Gianpaolo | 66 | Luzern | smrun | 1:58:50 | +1:00:01 | 51:21 | 1:07:29 | | | | | |
125. | Van Der Zon Peter | 91 | Luzern | LR Gettnau | 26:34 | | 26:34 | | | | | | |
126. | Renggli Tobias | 03 | Buchrain | LR Ebikon | 27:38 | | 27:38 | | | | | | |
127. | Burgardt Marc | 93 | Cham | Sport Haschko Team | 28:06 | | 28:06 | | | | | | |
128. | Christen Isidor | 66 | Buchrain | | 28:46 | | 28:46 | | | | | | |
129. | Blättler Daniel | 82 | Emmen | LA Nidwalden | 29:11 | | 29:11 | | | | | | |
130. | Gärtner Ivo | 82 | Luzern | | 29:46 | | 29:46 | | | | | | |
131. | Burkhardt Jan | 03 | Sursee | | 29:53 | | 29:53 | | | | | | |
132. | Meier Niklaus | 89 | Luzern | | 29:55 | | 29:55 | | | | | | |
133. | Gemperli Elias | 95 | Sursee | LC Frauenfeld | 30:23 | | | 30:23 | | | | | |
134. | Trotta Sergio | 76 | Neuenkirch | SM Running | 31:18 | | 31:18 | | | | | | |
135. | Cornillie Yves Florent | 99 | Huttwil | LR Gettnau | 31:21 | | | 31:21 | | | | | |
136. | Seitz Adrian | 88 | Luzern | vocabular | 31:24 | | 31:24 | | | | | | |
137. | Müller Martin | 77 | Neudorf | Landessender Runners | 31:38 | | 31:38 | | | | | | |
138. | Blank Manuel | 92 | Ennetbürgen | | 33:10 | | | 33:10 | | | | | |
139. | Bringold Andreas | 64 | Beinwil SO | LG Niederbipp | 33:23 | | 33:23 | | | | | | |
140. | Odermatt Michael | 75 | Rothenburg | | 33:27 | | 33:27 | | | | | | |
141. | Roos Pirmin | 77 | Sursee | Triathlon Club Sursee | 33:30 | | 33:30 | | | | | | |
142. | Barmettler Thomas | 69 | Rothenburg | | 33:35 | | 33:35 | | | | | | |
143. | Barmettler Erwin | 80 | Ennetmoos | | 33:43 | | | 33:43 | | | | | |
144. | Arnold Lukas | 94 | Richenthal | LR Gettnau | 33:45 | | | 33:45 | | | | | |
145. | Hammig Robert | 81 | Sursee | Triatholn Club Sursee | 34:04 | | | 34:04 | | | | | |
146. | Seifried Peter | 78 | Luzern | | 34:10 | | 34:10 | | | | | | |
147. | Studer Urs | 82 | Luzern | | 34:14 | | 34:14 | | | | | | |
148. | Eicher Andrin | 04 | Dallenwil | | 34:24 | | 34:24 | | | | | | |
149. | Meier Roland | 70 | Buttisholz | | 34:26 | | 34:26 | | | | | | |
150. | Bieri Christian | 71 | Luzern | | 34:28 | | 34:28 | | | | | | |
151. | Wenzel Christian | 69 | Nottwil | Tri Club Sursee | 34:59 | | 34:59 | | | | | | |
152. | Häfliger Markus | 73 | Schenkon | LR Nottwil | 35:00 | | 35:00 | | | | | | |
153. | Kyburz Roland | 61 | Oberkulm | | 35:03 | | 35:03 | | | | | | |
153. | Grossmann Fabian | 89 | Aarau | Sportmedizin Nottwil | 35:03 | | | 35:03 | | | | | |
155. | Brunner Cornel | 86 | Emmen | Go-Medice | 35:18 | | | 35:18 | | | | | |
156. | Dätwyler Dominik | 79 | Bottenwil | | 35:27 | | 35:27 | | | | | | |
157. | Fischer Linus | 79 | Schötz | Sportverein Uffikon | 35:59 | | 35:59 | | | | | | |
158. | Arnold Heinz | 68 | Ebikon | LR Ebikon | 36:02 | | 36:02 | | | | | | |
159. | Peter Roli | 71 | Emmen | Tempo-Sport Bikespeed.ch | 36:13 | | 36:13 | | | | | | |
160. | Bucher Roger | 85 | Emmenbrücke | | 36:14 | | | 36:14 | | | | | |
161. | Wirz Sämi | 78 | Leimbach AG | LG Homberg | 36:15 | | | 36:15 | | | | | |
162. | Boog Gregor | 72 | Nottwil | Sportmedizin Nottwil | 36:31 | | | 36:31 | | | | | |
163. | Weber Markus | 81 | Lenzburg | | 36:34 | | | 36:34 | | | | | |
163. | Wittwer Daniel | 70 | Oberkulm | | 36:34 | | 36:34 | | | | | | |
165. | Casanova Aldo | 80 | Luzern | | 36:54 | | 36:54 | | | | | | |
166. | Raveglia Elio | 79 | Rothrist | Sci club San Vittore | 37:54 | | | 37:54 | | | | | |
167. | Ramseier Pascal | 70 | Schöftland | OS Running Team | 38:03 | | 38:03 | | | | | | |
168. | Marti Bruno | 56 | Willisau | | 38:14 | | | 38:14 | | | | | |
169. | Fischer Walter | 60 | Root | LR Ebikon | 38:15 | | 38:15 | | | | | | |
170. | Grange Stephane | 77 | Sursee | | 38:24 | | | 38:24 | | | | | |
171. | Thürig Marco | 85 | Luzern | | 38:40 | | 38:40 | | | | | | |
172. | Hofmann Georg | 68 | Ballwil | | 38:53 | | 38:53 | | | | | | |
173. | Birrer Anton | 80 | Grosswangen | Lauftreff Grosswangen | 39:13 | | | 39:13 | | | | | |
174. | Leuzinger Boris | 76 | Strengelbach | | 39:31 | | 39:31 | | | | | | |
175. | Häfliger Pius | 76 | Sursee | Turnverein Sursee | 39:44 | | | 39:44 | | | | | |
176. | Rölli Martin | 67 | Reinach AG | LG Homberg | 39:47 | | 39:47 | | | | | | |
177. | Vögtli Andy | 56 | Beromünster | LR Beromünster | 39:53 | | | 39:53 | | | | | |
178. | Meyer Dirk | 68 | Zürich | Cityrunning.ch | 39:55 | | 39:55 | | | | | | |
179. | Heller Peter | 67 | Willisau | SwissLauftreff Willisau | 39:57 | | | 39:57 | | | | | |
180. | Karrer Thomas | 68 | Luzern | | 40:00 | | | 40:00 | | | | | |
181. | Mullis Thomas | 77 | Luzern | | 40:10 | | | 40:10 | | | | | |
182. | Wey Yannick | 94 | Schenkon | Sportmedizin Nottwil | 40:20 | | | 40:20 | | | | | |
183. | Müller Manuel | 73 | Buttisholz | | 40:43 | | | 40:43 | | | | | |
184. | Schelbert Markus | 62 | Beinwil am See | | 40:47 | | 40:47 | | | | | | |
184. | Lussi Bruno | 53 | Büren NW | | 40:47 | | | 40:47 | | | | | |
186. | Imfeld Bruno | 79 | Luzern | | 40:48 | | | 40:48 | | | | | |
187. | Aeschlimann Silvan | 87 | Dagmersellen | TV Dagmersellen Aktive | 40:50 | | | 40:50 | | | | | |
188. | Bühlmann Oliver | 74 | Sursee | OLV Luzern | 40:55 | | | 40:55 | | | | | |
189. | Betschart Dani | 84 | Sursee | Turnverein Sursee | 41:04 | | | 41:04 | | | | | |
190. | Tschopp Benedict | 88 | Kaltbach | Turnverein Sursee | 41:23 | | | 41:23 | | | | | |
191. | Matter Pius | 90 | Sursee | Turnverein Sursee | 41:30 | | | 41:30 | | | | | |
192. | Leuzinger Luca | 02 | Suhr | HV Olten | 41:31 | | 41:31 | | | | | | |
193. | Hofstetter Stefan | 75 | Oberkirch LU | | 41:34 | | | 41:34 | | | | | |
194. | Gutjahr Rolf | 67 | Schenkon | Tri Club Sursee / CKW | 41:39 | | | 41:39 | | | | | |
194. | Keller Fabian | 84 | Sursee | | 41:39 | | | 41:39 | | | | | |
196. | Burri Jan | 93 | Dagmersellen | TV Dagmersellen Aktive | 41:46 | | | 41:46 | | | | | |
197. | Gehri Tom | 72 | Inwil | | 41:51 | | 41:51 | | | | | | |
198. | Caponio Alessandro | 74 | Langenthal | LV Langenthal | 41:54 | | | 41:54 | | | | | |
199. | Kunz Tobias | 99 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl | 42:06 | | | 42:06 | | | | | |
200. | Schmid Patrick | 83 | Luzern | | 42:14 | | | 42:14 | | | | | |