1. | Buob Priska | 62 | Luzern | WeRun Luzern/FRIUS | 1:41:35 | | 4:48 | 120. | |
2. | Giger Marlis | 59 | Ebikon | | 1:47:06 | +5:31 | 5:04 | 228. | |
3. | Bänziger Margrit | 60 | Ebikon | LR Ebikon | 1:49:19 | +7:44 | 5:10 | 303. | |
4. | Schmidli Rita | 63 | Ebikon | | 1:51:01 | +9:26 | 5:15 | 368. | |
5. | Henseler-Sémon Doris | 63 | Goldau | | 1:54:58 | +13:23 | 5:26 | 520. | |
6. | Branahl Beatrix | 63 | Hamburg | Fielmann AG | 1:55:14 | +13:39 | 5:27 | 531. | |
7. | Bucher Rita | 60 | Hermetschwil-Staff | SM RUN | 1:56:05 | +14:30 | 5:30 | 566. | |
8. | Gunn Evelyn Tofte | 59 | Stavangar | | 1:57:12 | +15:37 | 5:33 | 608. | |
9. | Flück Bernadette | 60 | Hubersdorf | LG Derendingen/smrun | 1:58:25 | +16:50 | 5:36 | 665. | |
10. | Rehren Kerstin | 61 | Hamburg | Fielmann AG | 1:59:08 | +17:33 | 5:38 | 712. | |
11. | Hinkelmann Guni | 59 | Wettingen | Smrun | 1:59:43 | +18:08 | 5:40 | 749. | |
12. | Giger Daniela | 63 | Zug | Zuger Lauftreff | 2:05:08 | +23:33 | 5:55 | 994. | |
13. | Stocker Isabelle | 63 | Sins | | 2:05:23 | +23:48 | 5:56 | 1008. | |
14. | Manders Gracia | 63 | Rotterdam | | 2:06:03 | +24:28 | 5:58 | 1037. | |
15. | Welle Brigitta | 63 | Oberkirch | Hackathleten Oberkirch | 2:06:40 | +25:05 | 6:00 | 1061. | |
16. | Sonderegger Zaky Karin | 62 | Niederglatt | | 2:07:04 | +25:29 | 6:01 | 1082. | |
17. | Troxler Irene | 60 | Oberkirch LU | | 2:07:52 | +26:17 | 6:03 | 1129. | |
18. | Götz Angela | 62 | Chur | | 2:08:44 | +27:09 | 6:06 | 1167. | |
19. | Duss-Hunkeler Ruth | 59 | Oberkirch LU | Napfitis | 2:10:42 | +29:07 | 6:11 | 1259. | |
20. | Leuba Sandrine | 62 | Versoix | Les Baseliennes | 2:13:21 | +31:46 | 6:19 | 1368. | |
21. | Arnold Sonja | 61 | Obernau | Lauftreff Kriens | 2:16:24 | +34:49 | 6:27 | 1460. | |
22. | Aregger Beatrice | 61 | Willisau | Lauftreff Willisau | 2:17:01 | +35:26 | 6:29 | 1485. | |
23. | Bühlmann Verena | 61 | Ebikon | LUKS | 2:17:07 | +35:32 | 6:29 | 1490. | |
24. | Rüfli Marlies | 60 | Lengnau BE | VBC Lengnau | 2:18:04 | +36:29 | 6:32 | 1524. | |
25. | Steiner Barbara | 63 | Buochs | | 2:18:12 | +36:37 | 6:33 | 1528. | |
26. | Heggen Berit Voster | 61 | Sandnes | | 2:18:49 | +37:14 | 6:34 | 1541. | |
27. | Villiger Heidi | 60 | Kallern | | 2:21:14 | +39:39 | 6:41 | 1601. | |
28. | Seitz Judith | 62 | Dietikon | | 2:21:32 | +39:57 | 6:42 | 1606. | |
29. | Ogando Erika | 62 | Ehrenkirchen | SC Ehrenkirchen | 2:22:00 | +40:25 | 6:43 | 1617. | |
30. | Van Den Boogaard Petra | 62 | Kaltbrunn | | 2:22:51 | +41:16 | 6:46 | 1641. | |
31. | Kakebeeke Tanja | 59 | Luzern | | 2:23:04 | +41:29 | 6:46 | 1645. | |
32. | Lange Gudrun | 63 | Hagen | Lennerunner | 2:23:39 | +42:04 | 6:48 | 1655. | |
33. | Holgerson Lindgren Elisabet | 61 | Helsingborg | Friskis och Svettis | 2:25:00 | +43:25 | 6:52 | 1692. | |
34. | Schultheis Petra | 63 | Hagen | Lennerunner | 2:27:07 | +45:32 | 6:58 | 1730. | |
35. | Läger Gerlind | 62 | Mühlau | | 2:29:10 | +47:35 | 7:04 | 1774. | |
36. | Eckart Pia | 63 | Jonsdorf | | 2:30:22 | +48:47 | 7:07 | 1791. | |
37. | Tschopp Claudia | 63 | Walchwil | | 2:32:23 | +50:48 | 7:13 | 1815. | |
38. | Ammer Daniela | 62 | Stuttgart | TF Feuerbach | 2:39:42 | +58:07 | 7:34 | 1870. | |
39. | Hintermann Karin | 63 | Grindelwald | | 2:41:08 | +59:33 | 7:38 | 1881. | |
40. | Mampaert Katrien | 59 | Zürich | | 2:41:41 | +1:00:06 | 7:39 | 1883. | |
41. | Wiederkehr Yvonne | 62 | Winkel | | 2:50:11 | +1:08:36 | 8:03 | 1919. | |
42. | Bammer Silvia | 63 | Wien | | 3:06:35 | +1:25:00 | 8:50 | 1948. | |
43. | Werr Astrid | 61 | Köln | | 3:06:45 | +1:25:10 | 8:51 | 1950. | |
Horw (KM 12.3) |
44. | Janser Susanne | 59 | Niederhasli | Megajoule | 1:14:26 | +15:44 | 6:03 | | |
DNS |
| Stocker Evi | 63 | Kriens | | | | | | |
| Hendricks Valerie | 60 | South africa | | | | | | |
| Boschung Manuela | 62 | Kloten | LSV-Kloten-Bassersdorf | | | | | |
| Speck Caroline | 61 | Niederscherli | | | | | | |
| Preiss Renata | 62 | Effingen | | | | | | |