DNS |
| Baumann Stefan | 79 | Bern | TV Zollikofen | | | | 235 | M40 | |
| Bodenmann Anton | 67 | Laupen BE | | | | | 266 | M50 | |
| Brantschen Ralph | 64 | Spiegel b. Bern | | | | | 272 | M50 | |
| Brito Gil | 82 | Bern | | | | | 276 | M30 | |
| Brugnara Yuri | 83 | Bern | | | | | 279 | M30 | |
| Burton Neil | 82 | Basel | LC Basel | | | | 289 | M30 | |
| Chavaillaz Bernardin | 43 | Ecuvillens | CAG Farvagny/SMRUN | | | | 302 | M70 | |
| D'Angelo Markus | 67 | Köniz | | | | | 312 | M50 | |
| Eggenschwiler Raphael | 81 | Murten | AC Murten | | | | 325 | M40 | |
| Eremia Radu | 65 | Montana | | | | | 342 | M50 | |
| Galli Jean-Claude | 71 | Bern | Attack Lorraine | | | | 381 | M50 | |
| Griesch Carsten | 84 | Thun | | | | | 398 | M30 | |
| Herde Othmar | 57 | Münchenbuchsee | | | | | 420 | M60 | |
| Herzog Helmut | 49 | Müllheim | müllheim | | | | 422 | M70 | |
| Iseli Markus | 56 | Bern | | | | | 458 | M60 | |
| Jaberg Timo | 00 | Faulensee | TV Spiez | | | | 460 | M20 | |
| Jordi Mathias | 84 | Stettlen | TV Stettlen | | | | 470 | M30 | |
| Kasper Andrin | 92 | Bern | LCA | | | | 478 | M20 | |
| Köstinger Guido | 60 | Tafers | Athletic Team Rechthalten | | | | 504 | M60 | |
| Kübli Ueli | 74 | Ostermundigen | STB | | | | 510 | M40 | |
| Kübli Ulrich | 74 | Ostermundigen | ST Bern | | | | 511 | M40 | |
| Kupferschmied Eliott | 88 | Bern | | | | | 514 | M30 | |
| Lehmann Adrian | 89 | Spiegel | LV Langenthal | | | | 526 | M30 | |
| Leibundgut Fritz | 65 | Spiez | Lauftreff Spiez | | | | 529 | M50 | |
| Leibundgut Philipp | 95 | Schnottwil | | | | | 530 | M20 | |
| Leuenberger Peter | 69 | Zauggenried | triTeam Emmental | | | | 536 | M50 | |
| Leutwyler Stefan | 71 | Ins | | | | | 538 | M50 | |
| Locher Manfred | 78 | Zollikofen | | | | | 542 | M40 | |
| Meyer Hannes | 90 | Siselen BE | Jogging Biel-Bienne | | | | 592 | M30 | |
| Müller Dominik | 69 | Bern | Team Leyani | | | | 612 | M50 | |
| Neuhaus Tobias | 86 | Bern | | | | | 620 | M30 | |
| Nivola Gianpaolo | 66 | Luzern | LR Mauritius Emmen / SMRUN | | | | 625 | M50 | |
| Page Steve | 80 | Liebefeld | CA Rosé | | | | 635 | M40 | |
| Pestoni Sandro | 59 | Niederwangen BE | All Blacks Thun | | | | 641 | M60 | |
| Ramos Rodrigo | 71 | Bern | | | | | 657 | M50 | |
| Rebernig Martin | 77 | Immensee | | | | | 661 | M40 | |
| Rouiller Nicolas | 87 | Thörishaus | | | | | 683 | M30 | |
| Scheele Tobias | 87 | Hindelbank | | | | | 704 | M30 | |
| Schenk Dennis | 83 | Liebefeld | Team Rocket | | | | 706 | M30 | |
| Schertenleib Beat | 63 | Heimberg | 3bike.ch Tri Team | | | | 709 | M50 | |
| Schiegg Fabian | 87 | Bern | | | | | 711 | M30 | |
| Schmutz Joël | 00 | Burgdorf | Olv hindelbank | | | | 725 | M20 | |
| Schneider Björn | 78 | Riggisberg | Team Schneider | | | | 731 | M40 | |
| Sclabas Dario | 60 | Kirchberg BE | | | | | 757 | M60 | |
| Sievert Tobias | 92 | Salavaux | Lazyboys Track Club | | | | 768 | M20 | |
| Stricker René | 50 | Grosshöchstetten | sm run | | | | 794 | M70 | |
| Winkler Thomas | 73 | Spiegel b. Bern | ST Bern | | | | 851 | M40 | |
| Zimmerli Michel | 79 | Müntschemier | | | | | 864 | M40 | |
| Ali Hussein Hassan | 64 | Diessenhofen | | | | | 1003 | M50 | |
| Gmür Christopher | 88 | Spiegel b. Bern | LC Rapperswil-Jona | | | | 1012 | M30 | |
| Mazuez Mathieu | 86 | Köniz | OLG Bern | | | | 1062 | M30 | |
| Zuber Benno | 60 | Randa | | | | | 1080 | M60 | |
| Repond Maurice | 48 | Thun | | | | | 1097 | M70 | |
| Röthlisberger Alain Patric | 67 | Herrliberg | | | | | 1122 | M50 | |