201. | Alluri Ravi Teja | 87 | Urdorf | Cembra | 1:09:30 | +36:21 | 6:56 | 15001 | 769. | |
202. | Ivanecky Jakub | 91 | Uster | | 1:10:04 | +36:55 | 7:00 | 7198 | 773. | |
203. | Magrini Fabrizio | 83 | Brugherio | SMC Italy SPA | 1:11:27 | +38:18 | 7:08 | 13016 | 778. | |
204. | Kaushik Aditya | 89 | Zürich | | 1:11:41 | +38:32 | 7:10 | 15177 | 780. | |
205. | Werner Claudio | 89 | Steinen | | 1:12:13 | +39:04 | 7:13 | 13303 | 783. | |
206. | Smith Daniel | 92 | Winterthur | | 1:13:25 | +40:16 | 7:20 | 42076 | 786. | |
207. | Kläy Dave | 89 | Spiez | | 1:16:32 | +43:23 | 7:39 | 15183 | 792. | |
208. | Grosswiler Simon | 89 | Fällanden | | 1:16:33 | +43:24 | 7:39 | 15139 | 793. | |
209. | Fischer Christian | 92 | Zürich | | 1:18:54 | +45:45 | 7:53 | 15118 | 796. | |
210. | Zamboni Jacopo | 86 | Männedorf | | 1:22:18 | +49:09 | 8:13 | 15338 | 802. | |
Greifensee |
211. | Hartmann Gabriel | 92 | Brüttisellen | | 10:57 | +4:10 | 4:58 | 12105 | | |
DNS |
| Robbiani Stefano | 90 | Zürich | | | | | 4394 | | |
| Beeri Christoph | 84 | Meilen | | | | | 6119 | | |
| Konrad Ueli | 88 | Zürich | | | | | 9146 | | |
| Gut Marco | 83 | Wasterkingen | Impuls Triathlon Club Bülach | | | | 11018 | | |
| Larisch Balthasar | 91 | Oetwil am See | LC Uster | | | | 11038 | | |
| Schrott Dominik | 83 | Lenzburg | LSG Brugg | | | | 11045 | | |
| Schöller Andreas | 83 | Schwyz | Victorinox | | | | 11079 | | |
| Foley Jurgen Leo | 84 | Rapperswil-Jona | West Limerick ac/Loolaba Triathlon | | | | 11080 | | |
| El Nashar Sharif | 88 | Zürich | | | | | 11115 | | |
| Krause José | 85 | Zürich | | | | | 11147 | | |
| Töngi Marco | 92 | Engelberg | | | | | 11205 | | |
| Weber Stefan | 90 | Zürich | Überbleibsel | | | | 12049 | | |
| Bennett Jack | 90 | Lachen SZ | | | | | 12067 | | |
| Bossert Silvio | 92 | Nottwil | | | | | 12068 | | |
| Kreis Pascal | 90 | Wetzikon | | | | | 12125 | | |
| Rüegger Cyrill | 86 | Baden | | | | | 12151 | | |
| Weber Marcel | 84 | Dielsdorf | | | | | 12179 | | |
| Di Carlo Matteo | 87 | Brugherio | SMC Italy SPA | | | | 13011 | | |
| Bartal Timm | 91 | Zell | | | | | 13081 | | |
| Gantenbein Remo | 87 | Elgg | | | | | 13144 | | |
| Reinhard Patrick | 86 | Ebmatingen | | | | | 13247 | | |
| Delakowitz Philipp | 83 | Horgen | Takeda Pharmaceuticals | | | | 14013 | | |
| von Ah Sacha | 85 | Obfelden | Datasport | | | | 14024 | | |
| Arizcorreta Rafael | 89 | Zürich | | | | | 14059 | | |
| D'Halluin Florent | 88 | Zurich | | | | | 14114 | | |
| Hodel Pius | 91 | Biglen | | | | | 14182 | | |
| Ledwon Andrzej | 90 | Zürich | | | | | 14230 | | |
| Micheroli Yves | 89 | Oberurnen | | | | | 14257 | | |
| Rieger Benedikt | 87 | Küsnacht ZH | | | | | 14300 | | |
| Brun Remo | 91 | Zürich | | | | | 15072 | | |
| Josic Damir | 84 | Unterlunkhofen | | | | | 15169 | | |
| Narang Mohit | 89 | Schwerzenbach | | | | | 15227 | | |
| Oberoi Inderpreetsingh | 87 | Zürich | | | | | 15232 | | |
| Rapp Mirco | 87 | Zürich | | | | | 15251 | | |
| Walton Steve | 88 | Zürich | | | | | 42020 | | |
| Bärtsch Mauro | 85 | Feusisberg | Verein Blind-Jogging | | | | 42073 | | |