9. Ambar, Ballwil (335) |
159. | Kneubühler Yanis | 09 | Ballwil | 10:23 | 4:56 | 30035 | |
178. | Häfliger Basil | 10 | Ballwil | 10:37 | 5:03 | 30033 | |
181. | Fischer David | 09 | Ballwil | 10:39 | 5:03 | 30031 | |
235. | Bögli Matteo | 11 | Ballwil | 11:31 | 5:28 | 30029 | |
237. | Müller Alessandro | 11 | Ballwil | 11:33 | 5:29 | 30036 | |
309. | Friedmann Linda | 09 | Ballwil | 12:46 | 6:04 | 30032 | |
316. | Wicki Rea | 10 | Ballwil | 13:04 | 6:13 | 30040 | |
10. Letten, Sins (395) |
38. | Heldstab Flurin | 12 | | 09:04 | 4:18 | 30360 | |
58. | Meyer Janosch | 10 | Sins | 09:17 | 4:24 | 30361 | |
78. | Prenrecaj Patrik | 10 | Sins | 09:30 | 4:31 | 30362 | |
99. | Smaldore Fabio | 10 | Sins | 09:50 | 4:40 | 30365 | |
122. | Steiger Raoul | 10 | Sins | 09:59 | 4:44 | 30366 | |
196. | Widmer Malik | 11 | Sins | 10:46 | 5:07 | 30367 | |
259. | Schneider Jason | 09 | Sins | 11:47 | 5:36 | 30364 | |
307. | Rahimi Amar | 10 | Sins | 12:41 | 6:02 | 30363 | |
11. Primar, Nebikon (416) |
7. | Knüsel Brian | 09 | Nebikon | 08:16 | 3:55 | 30705 | |
12. | Wiederkehr Kian | 10 | Nebikon | 08:25 | 4:00 | 30708 | |
28. | Özgür Eren | 10 | Nebikon | 08:52 | 4:13 | 31033 | |
168. | Kaufmann Joshua | 10 | Nebikon | 10:33 | 5:00 | 30704 | |
201. | Bucher Noel | 10 | Nebikon | 10:57 | 5:12 | 30703 | |
226. | Meier Fabian | 08 | Nebikon | 11:21 | 5:23 | 30706 | |
272. | Schärli Manuel | 10 | Nebikon | 11:55 | 5:40 | 30707 | |
12. Dorf/Matte, Hildisrieden (456) |
56. | Brigger Lumen | 10 | Hildisrieden | 09:16 | 4:24 | 30103 | |
87. | Emmenegger Chiara | 09 | Hildisrieden | 09:39 | 4:35 | 30106 | |
93. | Fuchs Yanis | 09 | Hildisrieden | 09:43 | 4:37 | 30108 | |
108. | Bussmann Lino | 10 | Hildisrieden | 09:55 | 4:42 | 30105 | |
112. | Rohrer Cédric | 10 | Hildisrieden | 09:56 | 4:43 | 30115 | |
129. | Estermann Sven | 09 | Hildisrieden | 10:02 | 4:46 | 30107 | |
222. | Bucheli Noelia | 10 | Hildisrieden | 11:17 | 5:22 | 30104 | |
231. | Bachmann Lea | 10 | Hildisrieden | 11:27 | 5:26 | 30101 | |
273. | Stadelmann Eric | 10 | Hildisrieden | 11:57 | 5:41 | 30117 | |
326. | Van Schalkwyk Michaela | 10 | Hildisrieden | 13:47 | 6:33 | 30118 | |
328. | Mynarska Victoria | 09 | Hildisrieden | 13:50 | 6:35 | 30114 | |
13. Neuheim 1, Eschenbach (486) |
32. | Fluder Julian | 10 | Eschenbach LU | 08:57 | 4:15 | 30478 | |
85. | Ziswiler Dominik | 10 | Eschenbach LU | 09:36 | 4:34 | 30482 | |
96. | Gisler Nino | 10 | Eschenbach LU | 09:47 | 4:39 | 30479 | |
124. | Wachter Levin | 10 | Eschenbach LU | 09:59 | 4:45 | 30481 | |
149. | Faé Nino | 10 | Eschenbach LU | 10:16 | 4:52 | 30476 | |
247. | Fessler Linus | 10 | Eschenbach LU | 11:41 | 5:33 | 30477 | |
14. Hubelmatt, Luzern (516) |
19. | Henauer Valentin | 10 | Luzern | 08:41 | 4:07 | 30300 | |
50. | Graf Zohar | 10 | Luzern | 09:13 | 4:22 | 30298 | |
95. | Stalder Linus | 10 | Luzern | 09:45 | 4:38 | 30304 | |
165. | Niederberger Anja | 09 | Luzern | 10:30 | 4:59 | 30303 | |
187. | Suman Marina | 10 | Luzern | 10:41 | 5:04 | 30305 | |
195. | Neidhart Eugenia | 09 | Luzern | 10:46 | 5:07 | 30302 | |
323. | Hauss Laura | 09 | Luzern | 13:35 | 6:28 | 30299 | |
329. | Kaya Ducem | 10 | Luzern | 14:00 | 6:39 | 30301 | |
15. Matt und Dorf Hergiswil, 6052 Hergiswil (547) |
23. | Schori Leandro | 10 | Hergiswil NW | 08:46 | 4:10 | 30423 | |
46. | Hug Gabriel | 10 | Hergiswil NW | 09:07 | 4:20 | 30422 | |
77. | Bove Livio | 10 | Hergiswil NW | 09:29 | 4:30 | 30421 | |
80. | Vosseler Leon | 10 | Hergiswil NW | 09:32 | 4:32 | 30425 | |
321. | Tanner Max | 10 | Hergiswil NW | 13:34 | 6:27 | 30424 | |
16. PS, Beromünster (552) |
66. | Baumann Fabiola | 09 | Beromünster | 09:23 | 4:27 | 30768 | |
69. | Jost Raphael | 09 | Beromünster | 09:23 | 4:28 | 30773 | |
84. | Bättig Tim | 09 | Beromünster | 09:36 | 4:34 | 30767 | |
158. | Jost Chantal | 11 | Beromünster | 10:23 | 4:56 | 30772 | |
175. | Biasco Milena | 11 | Beromünster | 10:36 | 5:02 | 30770 | |
185. | Rezaie Arash | 09 | Beromünster | 10:40 | 5:04 | 30774 | |
188. | Abplanalp Jerome | 10 | Beromünster | 10:41 | 5:05 | 30766 | |
245. | Grüter Mael | 10 | Beromünster | 11:38 | 5:32 | 30771 | |
253. | Suter Alejandro | 09 | Beromünster | 11:43 | 5:34 | 30776 | |
258. | Baumann Jan Andrin | 10 | Beromünster | 11:47 | 5:36 | 30769 | |
310. | Stocker Sofia | 10 | Beromünster | 12:51 | 6:06 | 30775 | |
17. Primarschule Wikon, Wikon (553) |
6. | Schär Simon | 09 | Wikon | 08:13 | 3:54 | 30745 | |
60. | Hafner Mario | 11 | Wikon | 09:18 | 4:25 | 30742 | |
73. | Anderhalden Maya | 09 | Wikon | 09:25 | 4:28 | 30738 | |
154. | Frischknecht Emilia | 10 | Wikon | 10:18 | 4:54 | 30741 | |
260. | Infanger Robin | 08 | Wikon | 11:48 | 5:37 | 30743 | |
275. | Felber Malin | 11 | Wikon | 11:59 | 5:42 | 30740 | |
299. | Schulz Laura | 10 | Wikon | 12:31 | 5:57 | 30746 | |
18. Pavillon 2, Schötz, Schötz (576) |
62. | Bättig Ricarda | 11 | Schötz | 09:19 | 4:25 | 30639 | |
79. | Schaller Laura | 11 | Schötz | 09:30 | 4:31 | 30644 | |
106. | Hodel Nino | 10 | Schötz | 09:54 | 4:42 | 30642 | |
121. | Isenschmid Noah | 10 | Schötz | 09:58 | 4:44 | 30643 | |
208. | Blum Joel | 11 | Schötz | 11:07 | 5:17 | 30640 | |
318. | Dickenmann Lea | 09 | Schötz | 13:21 | 6:21 | 30641 | |
324. | Albert Samantha | 10 | Schötz | 13:36 | 6:28 | 30638 | |
19. Primarschule Wartegg, Bucher (579) |
43. | Oberholzer Lorenz | 10 | Luzern | 09:07 | 4:20 | 30727 | |
89. | Limacher Yannick | 10 | Luzern | 09:40 | 4:35 | 30725 | |
134. | Schwägli Robin | 10 | Luzern | 10:05 | 4:47 | 30729 | |
146. | Graber Merlin | 09 | Luzern | 10:12 | 4:51 | 30721 | |
167. | Abgottspon Lorine | 11 | Luzern | 10:32 | 5:00 | 30719 | |
212. | Rungger Leana | 10 | Luzern | 11:11 | 5:19 | 30728 | |
215. | Johann Kim | 10 | Luzern | 11:13 | 5:20 | 30724 | |
223. | Inan Nuray | 11 | Luzern | 11:17 | 5:22 | 30723 | |
262. | Haltiner Lynn | 11 | Luzern | 11:50 | 5:37 | 30722 | |
263. | Gehrer Christina | 09 | Luzern | 11:52 | 5:38 | 30720 | |
322. | Mehmetaj Dion | 09 | Luzern | 13:34 | 6:27 | 30726 | |
20. Hubelmatt, 6005 Luzern (609) |
35. | Schmid Tim | 10 | Luzern | 08:59 | 4:16 | 30296 | |
39. | Gisler Yara | 10 | Luzern | 09:04 | 4:18 | 30293 | |
107. | Steffen Nik | 10 | Luzern | 09:54 | 4:42 | 30297 | |
190. | Odermatt Tom | 11 | Luzern | 10:42 | 5:05 | 30295 | |
238. | Blättler Elia | 10 | Luzern | 11:34 | 5:30 | 30292 | |
239. | Kronenberg Noé | 11 | Luzern | 11:34 | 5:30 | 30294 | |
21. Wiggen - 5./6. Klasse, 6192 Wiggen (611) |
20. | Steffen Immanuel | 10 | Wiggen | 08:42 | 4:08 | 30987 | |
82. | Siegrist Seline | 10 | Wiggen | 09:34 | 4:33 | 30986 | |
147. | Siegrist Milena | 10 | Wiggen | 10:14 | 4:52 | 30985 | |
170. | Bucher Gian | 11 | Wiggen | 10:33 | 5:01 | 30984 | |
192. | Wittwer Jovin | 09 | Wiggen | 10:44 | 5:06 | 30988 | |
22. Wartegg, Luzern (644) |
70. | Heinzer Mathias | 10 | Luzern | 09:24 | 4:28 | 30956 | |