101. | Hammer Jörg | 82 | Luzern | | 1:21:27 | | | | | 37:27 | | 44:00 | |
102. | Schwander Roger | 80 | Luzern | trail-maniacs | 1:21:58 | | | | 42:53 | 39:05 | | | |
103. | Achermann Patrick | 93 | Buttisholz | TV Juventus Buttisholz | 1:23:16 | | | 40:24 | 42:52 | | | | |
104. | Kistler Stefan | 80 | Grosswangen | Lauftreff Grosswangen | 1:24:45 | | | | 41:06 | | | 43:39 | |
105. | Bühlmann Lukas | 86 | Zofingen | | 1:25:30 | | | 39:25 | | | | 46:05 | |
106. | Eggerschwiler Virgile | 93 | Richenthal | | 1:27:40 | | | 43:08 | 44:32 | | | | |
107. | Helfenstein Peter | 90 | Luzern | TV Juventus Buttisholz | 1:29:28 | | | 42:43 | 46:45 | | | | |
108. | Trotta Sergio | 76 | Neuenkirch | | 1:29:45 | | | | 41:23 | | 48:22 | | |
109. | Jäggi Guido | 75 | Gondiswil | | 1:29:57 | | | 42:12 | | | | 47:45 | |
110. | Bucher André | 74 | Nottwil | LR Nottwil | 1:30:49 | | | | 47:23 | 43:26 | | | |
111. | Anliker Dominic | 92 | Suhr | Free runners grenchen | 1:33:11 | | | 42:22 | | | | 50:49 | |
112. | Bussmann Peter | 74 | Willisau | SwissLauftreff Willisau | 1:33:17 | | | 43:11 | | | | 50:06 | |
113. | Meier Roland | 70 | Buttisholz | Skischule Sursee | 1:33:52 | | | | 45:03 | | | 48:49 | |
114. | Buholzer Walter | 63 | Emmenbrücke | | 1:37:59 | | | | 47:31 | | | 50:28 | |
115. | Wölfli Stefan | 98 | Attelwil | STV Reitnau | 1:39:35 | | | | | | 52:56 | 46:39 | |
116. | Husmann Beat | 62 | Steinhuserberg | Lauftreff Wolhusen | 1:48:32 | | | | 42:56 | | | 1:05:36 | |
117. | Meyer Dirk | 68 | Zürich | Cityrunning.ch | 1:48:42 | | | 53:42 | 55:00 | | | | |
118. | Gehringer Alfred | 59 | Schlossrued | Laufgruppe Walde | 1:56:56 | | | 55:01 | 1:01:55 | | | | |
119. | Huber Herbert | 53 | Stetten AG | | 2:05:13 | | | | | | 1:06:15 | 58:58 | |
120. | Vanderperre Denis | 87 | Magglingen/Macolin | Triclub Zofingen | 28:54 | | 28:54 | | | | | | |
121. | Pfister Sandro | 95 | Bern | obloc.ch | 29:58 | | 29:58 | | | | | | |
122. | Amstad Jörg | 88 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 31:29 | | | | | 31:29 | | | |
123. | Wyss Yannick | 99 | Sempach Station | STV Sempach | 31:41 | | 31:41 | | | | | | |
124. | Duss Andrin | 97 | Oberkirch LU | | 32:05 | | | 32:05 | | | | | |
125. | Huhn Markus | 76 | Emmenbrücke | Läuferfreunde Rothenburg | 32:26 | | 32:26 | | | | | | |
126. | Wipfli Marco | 72 | Malters | | 32:53 | | 32:53 | | | | | | |
127. | Amrein Denis | 87 | Zug | | 33:23 | | | | | 33:23 | | | |
128. | Joller Philipp | 81 | Hochdorf | | 33:29 | | 33:29 | | | | | | |
129. | Christen Isidor | 66 | Buchrain | LR Gettnau | 33:52 | | | | | 33:52 | | | |
129. | Leu Christian | 94 | Detligen | TV Aarberg | 33:52 | | | | | | | 33:52 | |
131. | Nowusch Jannes | 07 | Ebikon | LR Ebikon | 34:03 | | | | | 34:03 | | | |
132. | Burri Adrian | 95 | Luzern | LR Ebikon | 34:12 | | | | | 34:12 | | | |
133. | Kläser Julian | 82 | Meilen | | 34:39 | | | 34:39 | | | | | |
134. | Wicki Daniel | 93 | Thalwil | | 35:00 | | | | | 35:00 | | | |
135. | Theiler Simon | 70 | Emmen | | 35:08 | | 35:08 | | | | | | |
136. | Filliger Martin | 85 | Buochs | LA Nidwalden/Intersport Achermann | 35:37 | | | | 35:37 | | | | |
137. | Mühlebach Pascal | 92 | Luzern | | 35:40 | | | | | 35:40 | | | |
138. | Kalt Marco | 74 | Luzern | LR Ebikon | 35:50 | | | | | 35:50 | | | |
139. | Merlo Luca | 92 | Luzern | | 35:51 | | | | | 35:51 | | | |
140. | Huber Maximilian | 08 | Luzern | LR Ebikon | 35:59 | | | | | 35:59 | | | |
141. | Blättler Peter | 72 | Rain | SwissLauftreff Rain | 36:06 | | 36:06 | | | | | | |
142. | Schneider Cedric | 07 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 36:11 | | | | | 36:11 | | | |
143. | Stöckli Thomas | 85 | Schötz | FC Schötz | 36:35 | | | 36:35 | | | | | |
144. | Steiger Marcel | 88 | Egolzwil | LR Egolzwil | 36:47 | | | 36:47 | | | | | |
145. | Muff Andreas | 01 | Escholzmatt | | 36:54 | | 36:54 | | | | | | |
146. | Seitz Patrick | 83 | Beromünster | Lr Beromünster | 36:55 | | | | | 36:55 | | | |
147. | Zeiter Josua | 92 | Wauwil | | 37:04 | | | 37:04 | | | | | |
148. | Hartmann Manuel | 77 | Rain | STV Rain | 37:18 | | 37:18 | | | | | | |
148. | Furrer Thomas | 89 | Schenkon | | 37:18 | | | 37:18 | | | | | |
150. | Liembd Erwin | 52 | Hergiswil NW | Tri Hergiswil | 37:26 | | 37:26 | | | | | | |
151. | Bader Dominique | 69 | Emmenbrücke | | 37:51 | | 37:51 | | | | | | |
152. | Helfenstein Thomas | 67 | Buttisholz | | 37:58 | | | | 37:58 | | | | |
153. | Amrein Manuel | 00 | Buttisholz | LR Gettnau | 38:20 | | | | | | | 38:20 | |
154. | Häfeli Manuel | 90 | Luzern | | 39:02 | | | | | 39:02 | | | |
155. | Näpflin Urs | 63 | Buchrain | LR Ebikon | 39:09 | | | | | 39:09 | | | |
156. | Schüpbach Simon | 97 | Willisau | LR Gettnau | 39:22 | | | | | | | 39:22 | |
157. | Odermatt Karl Heinz | 65 | Rain | Lauftreff Rain / Ochsner Sport Running Coaching | 39:35 | | 39:35 | | | | | | |
158. | Trachsel Yannick | 94 | Gettnau | STV ZELL | 39:48 | | | 39:48 | | | | | |
159. | Widmer Roland | 82 | Rain | SwissLauftreff Rain | 40:00 | | 40:00 | | | | | | |
160. | Meier Tobias | 85 | Reiden | | 40:25 | | | | | | | 40:25 | |
161. | Lienhard Daniel | 59 | Reinach AG | Suva Aarau | 40:38 | | | 40:38 | | | | | |
162. | Huber Marcel | 57 | Rain | SwissLauftreff Rain | 40:59 | | 40:59 | | | | | | |
163. | Tschuppert Nicolas | 92 | Sursee | | 41:10 | | | 41:10 | | | | | |
164. | Koller Marcel | 75 | Hellbühl | LR Astoria Hellbühl | 41:14 | | | | 41:14 | | | | |
165. | Huber Markus | 80 | Ebikon | | 41:15 | | | | | 41:15 | | | |
166. | Baumli Robert | 70 | Rain | Lauftreff Rain | 41:20 | | 41:20 | | | | | | |
167. | Adededji Bolanle | 65 | Kappel SO | 100 Marathon Club Schweiz | 41:38 | | | | 41:38 | | | | |
168. | Kayser Ralph | 78 | Luzern | | 42:01 | | 42:01 | | | | | | |
169. | Weingartner Josua | 97 | Buttisholz | TV Juventus Buttisholz | 42:04 | | | | 42:04 | | | | |
170. | Täuber Christian | 78 | Schötz | Lauftreff Ettiswil | 42:17 | | | 42:17 | | | | | |
171. | Niederberger Urs | 68 | Oberdorf / NW | | 42:20 | | | | | 42:20 | | | |
172. | Heller René | 75 | Schötz | | 42:21 | | | 42:21 | | | | | |
173. | Dober Martin | 62 | Ettiswil | Lauftreff Ettiswil | 42:24 | | | 42:24 | | | | | |
173. | Koch Robin | 89 | Wittwil | | 42:24 | | | | | | 42:24 | | |
175. | Bühlmann Andreas | 89 | Uerkheim | Steadystate | 42:30 | | | | | | 42:30 | | |
176. | Bucher Adrian | 93 | Oberkirch | | 42:34 | | | 42:34 | | | | | |
177. | Steiger Michael | 06 | Buchs LU | TV Dagmersellen Aktive | 43:07 | | | | | | | 43:07 | |
178. | Villiger Hans Jörg | 75 | Cham | Laufgruppe Cham | 43:18 | | | | | | | 43:18 | |
179. | Thürig Sämi | 82 | Roggwil BE | | 43:22 | | 43:22 | | | | | | |
180. | Schmid Christian | 81 | Gunzwil | LR Beromünster | 43:23 | | | | | 43:23 | | | |
181. | Schmid Pirmin | 76 | St. Erhard | Lauftreff Ettiswil | 43:27 | | | 43:27 | | | | | |
181. | Niederberger Peter | 76 | Menzberg | | 43:27 | | | | 43:27 | | | | |
183. | Stöckli Mario | 93 | Willisau | STV ZELL | 43:37 | | | | 43:37 | | | | |
184. | Helfenstein Andreas | 00 | Buttisholz | TV Juventus Buttisholz | 43:49 | | | | 43:49 | | | | |
185. | Scholer Philipp | 95 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl LA | 43:54 | | | | | | 43:54 | | |
186. | Baumann Christian | 92 | Dagmersellen | TV Dagmersellen Aktive | 43:57 | | | | | | | 43:57 | |
187. | Haas Pirmin | 68 | Dierikon | | 43:58 | | | | | 43:58 | | | |
188. | Ossola Reto | 80 | Dagmersellen | LR Gettnau | 44:03 | | | | | | | 44:03 | |
189. | Äschlimann Silvan | 87 | Dagmersellen | TV Dagmersellen Aktive | 44:04 | | | | | | | 44:04 | |
190. | Tschopp Christian | 89 | Uffikon | | 44:13 | | | | | | | 44:13 | |
191. | Hochuli Micha | 93 | Willisau | Läuferriege Gettnau | 44:24 | | | | | | | 44:24 | |
192. | Pfister Lorenzo | 76 | Egolzwil | Schweizer Armee, Zentralschule | 44:29 | | | 44:29 | | | | | |
193. | Arnold Heinz | 68 | Ebikon | LR Ebikon | 44:32 | | | | | 44:32 | | | |
194. | Rölli Marcel | 77 | Egolzwil | | 44:36 | | | 44:36 | | | | | |
195. | Senti Hannes | 83 | Nottwil | Waffenlaufgruppe Freiamt | 45:04 | | | | 45:04 | | | | |
196. | Buholzer Bernhard | 97 | Sursee | TV Juventus Buttisholz | 45:09 | | | | 45:09 | | | | |
197. | Achermann Lukas | 01 | Buttisholz | TV Juventus Buttisholz | 45:11 | | | | 45:11 | | | | |
198. | Lötscher Martin | 82 | Willisau | SwissLauftreff Willisau | 45:19 | | | | 45:19 | | | | |
199. | Birrer Lukas | 01 | Buttisholz | Hagelraketenclub Buttisholz | 45:25 | | | | 45:25 | | | | |
200. | Amrein Markus | 82 | Willisau | Lauftreff Willisau | 45:43 | | | | 45:43 | | | | |