1. Salomon Run4Fun (3:14:05) |
Bouric Jean-Louis | 00 | Vannes | 35:20 | 3:31 | |
Rios Jose | 74 | Mata | 37:55 | 3:47 | |
Seiler Joana | 01 | Biglen | 39:09 | 3:54 | |
Hofstetter Samuel | 97 | Luzern | 39:14 | 3:55 | |
Delcour Clemence | 90 | Annecy | 42:27 | 4:14 | |
Ancay Tarcis | 70 | Sion | 46:14 | 4:37 | |
Ancay Vanina | 04 | Mollens VS | 46:47 | 4:40 | |
Nassel Philipp | 77 | Kempten | 54:55 | 5:29 | |
Smith Fiona | 75 | Edinburgh | 1:01:19 | 6:07 | |
Jaccard Gaël | 09 | Boudry | 1:02:05 | 6:12 | |
2. Universität Luzern (3:15:39) |
Joos Janik | 05 | St.Niklausen | 36:56 | 3:41 | |
Amrein Denis | 87 | Zug | 37:09 | 3:42 | |
Egli Liv | 05 | Schaffhausen | 39:56 | 3:59 | |
de Buren Joel | 92 | Baden | 39:58 | 3:59 | |
Trivic Nikola | 03 | Dallenwil | 41:40 | 4:09 | |
Schwartz Valérie | 97 | Fribourg | 49:08 | 4:54 | |
Müller Andrin | 98 | Willisau | 49:34 | 4:57 | |
Erni Katja | 02 | Buttisholz | 51:13 | 5:07 | |
Stauffer Ladina | 02 | Luzern | 51:28 | 5:08 | |
Palmieri Nina | 02 | Rothenburg | 59:05 | 5:54 | |
Matsinos Stella | 02 | Luzern | 1:00:20 | 6:01 | |
Schär Leonie | 03 | Thunstetten | 1:08:50 | 6:52 | |
3. Generali Running Family (3:16:16) |
Ali Abdi-Salam | 02 | Zürich | 30:22 | 3:02 | |
Ali huseen Abas | 98 | Zürich | 37:28 | 3:44 | |
Hoseini Hadi | 04 | Bern | 42:24 | 4:14 | |
Bucher Fabian | 91 | Adliswil | 43:00 | 4:17 | |
Ruchti Sepp | 72 | Zürich | 43:02 | 4:18 | |
Habtemariam Berihu | 98 | Genève | 46:23 | 4:38 | |
Tambaye mborou Benjamin | 88 | Zurich | 46:24 | 4:38 | |
Abraham Milka | 03 | Kehrsatz | 48:26 | 4:50 | |
Cali Zubeyr | 05 | Zürich | 48:26 | 4:50 | |
Tumzgie Zebib | 01 | Frauenfeld | 50:13 | 5:01 | |
Bucher Thomas | 87 | Solothurn | 50:21 | 5:02 | |
Ibrahim Bassel | 94 | Genève | 52:39 | 5:15 | |
Bucher Annelise | 55 | Langendorf | 55:59 | 5:35 | |
Ahmadi Hamideh | 87 | Genève | 56:32 | 5:39 | |
Coco Marcello | 53 | Winterthur | 58:29 | 5:50 | |
Coco Valentina | 81 | Montpreveyres | 1:01:11 | 6:07 | |
Torres Mariandrea | 66 | Genève | 1:09:25 | 6:56 | |
4. EF Sport Kanti Baden 23 (3:17:14) |
Humbel Simon | 04 | Dättwil | 34:57 | 3:29 | |
Lützelschwab Yanis | 05 | Gebenstorf | 37:04 | 3:42 | |
Dauwalder Dario | 06 | Birmenstorf AG | 39:15 | 3:55 | |
Heinz Fabio | 04 | Würenlos | 42:00 | 4:11 | |
Rüdel Tim | 03 | Baden | 43:58 | 4:23 | |
Schmid Tim | 04 | Baden | 44:02 | 4:24 | |
Muth Ole | 04 | Kirchdorf | 44:11 | 4:25 | |
Brösamle Dominik | 04 | Windisch | 44:14 | 4:25 | |
Franzi Nela | 04 | Hausen AG | 44:39 | 4:27 | |
Oster Axel | 05 | Ennetbaden | 44:40 | 4:27 | |
Jaecklin Gian Fadri | 04 | Baden | 45:01 | 4:30 | |
Osmani Malsor | 03 | Untersiggenthal | 45:18 | 4:31 | |
Schröder Daniel | 04 | Brugg AG | 45:21 | 4:32 | |
Palladini Leonardo | 04 | Widen | 45:53 | 4:35 | |
Brunner Loris | 05 | Oberwil-Lieli | 46:24 | 4:38 | |
Aerni Tyler | 05 | Wallbach | 48:17 | 4:49 | |
Ammann Fabian | 05 | Untersiggenthal | 49:17 | 4:55 | |
Zollinger Nils | 04 | Döttingen | 49:22 | 4:56 | |
Arslan Eray | 03 | Windisch | 50:29 | 5:02 | |
Jehle Julian | 05 | Nussbaumen | 50:29 | 5:02 | |
Jörg Jan Luca | 03 | Zufikon | 51:04 | 5:06 | |
Sutter Lynn | 04 | Niederrohrdorf | 52:27 | 5:14 | |
Mina Elio Andrea | 04 | Widen | 52:31 | 5:15 | |
Rufli Cyrill | 03 | Frick | 52:35 | 5:15 | |
Brunner Leonie | 04 | Lengnau AG | 53:12 | 5:19 | |
Weiss Christian | 04 | Rudolfstetten | 54:11 | 5:25 | |
Hollinger Elin | 05 | Baden | 54:20 | 5:25 | |
Traber Simone | 05 | Wettingen | 54:33 | 5:27 | |
Ramadani Gentian | 04 | Birmenstorf AG | 55:32 | 5:33 | |
Demierre Olivier | 04 | Eggenwil | 55:42 | 5:34 | |
Bingert Dominic | 04 | Baden | 56:08 | 5:36 | |
Höchli Manuel | 04 | Baden | 57:01 | 5:42 | |
Dürmüller Riona | 04 | Berikon | 57:34 | 5:45 | |
Weilenmann Mia | 05 | Berikon | 58:52 | 5:53 | |
Costoglus Michalis | 04 | Baden | 1:00:11 | 6:01 | |
Müller Aline | 04 | Baden | 1:02:57 | 6:17 | |
Passalacqua Irene Alisia | 04 | Döttingen | 1:08:10 | 6:48 | |
Tschumper Elina | 04 | Kirchdorf AG | 1:15:23 | 7:32 | |
5. LR Astoria Hellbühl (3:28:19) |
Emmenegger Dario | 05 | Hellbühl | 39:24 | 3:56 | |
Rey Alain | 06 | Hellbühl | 41:04 | 4:06 | |
Ottiger Eril | 07 | Hellbühl | 41:12 | 4:07 | |
Fiechter Patrick | 76 | Hellbühl | 42:16 | 4:13 | |
Gehrig Nina | 05 | Sigigen | 44:23 | 4:26 | |
6. Seppirunners (3:34:39) |
Borges Mario | 77 | Malters | 39:08 | 3:54 | |
Trotta Sergio | 76 | Neuenkirch | 41:07 | 4:06 | |
Pileggi Andrea | 64 | Luzern | 41:36 | 4:09 | |
Moreira Rosa | 67 | Merenschwand | 46:16 | 4:37 | |
Ulrich Josef | 65 | Luzern | 46:32 | 4:39 | |
Scarcella Giovanni | 63 | Luzern | 50:08 | 5:00 | |
Andrist Bernhard | 46 | Zürich | 59:11 | 5:55 | |
7. Swiss University Sports (3:36:38) |
Heinemann Moritz | 01 | Zürich | 35:10 | 3:30 | |
von Fellenberg Noah | 97 | Zürich | 40:37 | 4:03 | |
Jäggi Julia | 99 | Grabs | 43:35 | 4:21 | |
Bienvenue Joëlle | 99 | Oberurnen | 48:22 | 4:50 | |
Grau Marc | 94 | Schwarzenbach | 48:54 | 4:53 | |
Ackermann Samuel | 00 | Mels | 49:48 | 4:58 | |
Perren Nina | 00 | St. Stephan | 50:10 | 5:00 | |
Arnet Janik | 98 | Kriens | 52:06 | 5:12 | |
Husmann Flavia | 98 | Zürich | 54:30 | 5:26 | |
Köhler Melea | 01 | Zürich | 54:46 | 5:28 | |
Mayani Sonali | 97 | Zürich | 55:57 | 5:35 | |
Miarelli Laila | 02 | Birsfelden | 57:32 | 5:45 | |
Brunner Sophie | 01 | Bern | 1:07:14 | 6:43 | |
Bormann Maxine | 02 | Zürich | 1:07:52 | 6:47 | |
8. Afag Automation AG (3:39:16) |
Gerber Peter | 83 | Weier im Emmental | 36:03 | 3:36 | |
Glur Daniel | 94 | Brittnau | 43:42 | 4:22 | |
Schöpf Fabian | 91 | Ebermannsdorf | 44:29 | 4:26 | |
Jäggi Guido | 75 | Gondiswil | 46:38 | 4:39 | |
Fuchser Adrian | 63 | Lenzburg | 48:24 | 4:50 | |
Frenzel Josef | 64 | Nattheim | 51:25 | 5:08 | |
Escherl Thomas | 87 | Kemnath am Buchberg | 54:09 | 5:24 | |
Graf Markus | 71 | Schnaittenbach | 56:00 | 5:35 | |
Ram Martin | 84 | Amberg | 58:20 | 5:49 | |
Enderle Claudia | 75 | Wiesensteig | 59:52 | 5:59 | |
9. HSLU - Hochschule Luzern (3:45:09) |
Betschart Lukas | 98 | Rickenbach SZ | 32:58 | 3:17 | |
Meier Manuel | 99 | Luzern | 45:41 | 4:34 | |
Brunner Cedrik | 97 | Kriens | 45:44 | 4:34 | |
Hess Silvan | 97 | Luzern | 49:34 | 4:57 | |
Kasper Jonah | 00 | Alpnach | 51:12 | 5:07 | |
Nguyen Jasmin | 98 | Rotkreuz | 52:35 | 5:15 | |
Candinas Giuanna | 01 | Zizers | 58:43 | 5:52 | |
10. Haefely (3:46:12) |
Ohnimus Bastien | 02 | Hausgauen | 42:49 | 4:16 | |
Findeisen Micha | 89 | Steinen | 43:10 | 4:18 | |
Liepner Marvin | 88 | Basel | 43:54 | 4:23 | |
Rytz Christoph | 78 | Basel | 47:10 | 4:42 | |
Mraz Petr | 86 | Basel | 49:09 | 4:54 | |
Treyer Zoé | 02 | Flaxlanden | 58:50 | 5:52 | |
11. Pilatus 10km |
Pommier Victor | 92 | Luzern | 38:12 | 3:49 | |
Blum Leon | 05 | Stans | 45:12 | 4:31 | |
Kosmidis Christos | 73 | Emmetten | 47:10 | 4:42 | |
Horber Veit | 73 | Buochs | 47:34 | 4:45 | |
Höhener Simon | 98 | Horw | 49:58 | 4:59 | |
Bergstroem Jon | 67 | Stans | 50:19 | 5:01 | |
Carmona Casado Hector | 83 | Stans | 50:38 | 5:03 | |
Frischknecht Urs | 92 | Luzern | 51:01 | 5:06 | |
Gensini Francesco | 80 | Buochs | 51:49 | 5:10 | |
Cattaneo Davide | 87 | Luzern | 52:36 | 5:15 | |
Jayabalan Madhavan | 79 | Ennetbürgen | 52:41 | 5:16 | |
Nussbaum Tobias | 06 | Lyss | 52:41 | 5:16 | |
Kriel Izak Johannes | 84 | Stansstad | 53:18 | 5:19 | |
Vivarelli Leonardo | 78 | Luzern | 53:59 | 5:23 | |
Albanesi Edoardo | 71 | Buochs | 54:49 | 5:28 | |
da Silva Tavares Mariana Luísa | 98 | Luzern | 55:45 | 5:34 | |
Pardo Andrea | 96 | Luzern | 56:32 | 5:39 | |
Schacher Christoph | 84 | Giswil | 58:43 | 5:52 | |
Grisiger Andreas | 91 | Kriens | 59:51 | 5:59 | |
Guerrini Terenzio | 70 | Buochs | 1:02:48 | 6:16 | |
Caggiati Andrea | 82 | Ennetbürgen | 1:03:58 | 6:23 | |
Morley David | 60 | Buochs | 1:06:03 | 6:36 | |
Hurschler Stephan | 97 | Stansstad | 1:08:34 | 6:51 | |
Fitzke Kevin | 90 | Horw | 1:08:35 | 6:51 | |
Wyder Patrick | 04 | Kappelen | 1:12:37 | 7:15 | |
Hubacher Peter | 58 | Ennetbürgen | 1:13:59 | 7:23 | |
12. LUKS (3:50:14) |
Jocher Nina | 98 | Luzern | 42:43 | 4:16 | |
Van Selow Noel | 95 | Luzern | 44:31 | 4:27 | |
Zwahlen Arvid | 94 | Seengen | 47:03 | 4:42 | |
Bernhardt Judith | 99 | Luzern | 47:56 | 4:47 | |
Schaffner Chiara | 98 | Oftringen | 48:01 | 4:48 | |
Wyss Yvonne | 92 | Rothenburg | 52:17 | 5:13 | |
Pungitore Sara | 89 | Küssnacht am Rigi | 53:31 | 5:21 | |
Simmen Jasmin | 89 | Ebikon | 55:25 | 5:32 | |
Huber Jasmin | 93 | Luzern | 56:07 | 5:36 | |
Infanger Simon | 86 | Horw | 56:12 | 5:37 | |
Aljumaily Saskia | 92 | Ebikon | 56:17 | 5:37 | |
Baumeister Philipp | 80 | Rothenburg | 57:16 | 5:43 | |
Angel Peters Maricel | 95 | Luzern | 57:45 | 5:46 | |
Troxler Sarah | 99 | Oberkirch LU | 59:01 | 5:54 | |
Bieganska Sinitta | 90 | Luzern | 59:34 | 5:57 | |
Zberg Fabienne | 95 | Luzern | 1:00:13 | 6:01 | |
Schmid Lorena | 96 | Hitzkirch | 1:00:16 | 6:01 | |
Schnyder Brigitte | 73 | Neuenkirch | 1:00:43 | 6:04 | |
Wicki Brigitte | 77 | Emmenbrücke | 1:00:53 | 6:05 | |
Kammermann Denise | 87 | Ballwil | 1:01:17 | 6:07 | |
Schwegler Michèle | 90 | Luzern | 1:01:27 | 6:08 | |
Oswald Romana | 97 | Müstair | 1:02:40 | 6:15 | |
Degen-Schmid Annemarie | 58 | Malters | 1:03:23 | 6:20 | |
Wobmann Silvio | 93 | Luzern | 1:06:38 | 6:39 | |
Felder Daniel | 76 | Kriens | 1:08:55 | 6:53 | |
13. Komax Schleuniger (3:54:14) |
Zulliger Raphael | 79 | Hittnau | 37:44 | 3:46 | |
Rauch David | 86 | Luzern | 46:35 | 4:39 | |
Heinlein Peter | 65 | Simmelsdorf | 48:31 | 4:51 | |
Ineichen Marco | 95 | Ennetbürgen | 50:30 | 5:02 | |
Häfliger Benno | 72 | Luzern | 50:54 | 5:05 | |
Schnetzler Victor | 69 | Luzern | 54:19 | 5:25 | |
Durrer Cornel | 70 | Hünenberg See | 56:52 | 5:41 | |
Hubold Marcel | 77 | Eschenbach | 57:04 | 5:42 | |
Eck Michael | 93 | Luzern | 1:00:33 | 6:03 | |
14. strike first, strike hard, no mercy (3:59:34) |
Kellerhals Joakim | 86 | Zürich | 46:42 | 4:40 | |
Waligóra Filip | 87 | Strengelbach | 46:53 | 4:41 | |
Banz Sarah | 87 | Zofingen | 48:20 | 4:49 | |
Bolliger Samuel | 86 | Zofingen | 48:45 | 4:52 | |
Vonaesch David | 85 | Luzern | 48:54 | 4:53 | |
Schlobach Ralf | 81 | Zofingen | 49:02 | 4:54 | |
von Waldkirch Raphael | 84 | Zofingen | 52:42 | 5:16 | |
Eisner Verena | 86 | Zofingen | 53:15 | 5:19 | |
15. Pump it up - TEAM KNF (4:02:11) |
Keller Fabian | 90 | Kaltbach | 42:24 | 4:14 | |
Schittek Arthur | 64 | Hochdorf | 44:19 | 4:25 | |
Jost Adrian | 97 | Dagmersellen | 45:45 | 4:34 | |
Burri Simon | 91 | Luzern | 53:13 | 5:19 | |
Rölli Beat | 63 | Attelwil | 56:30 | 5:38 | |
Stocker Daniel | 83 | Neudorf | 56:49 | 5:40 | |
16. Johnson & Johnson (4:03:58) |
Wyckmans Yves | 68 | Aesch BL | 41:47 | 4:10 | |
Hayes Christopher | 93 | Zug | 44:38 | 4:27 | |
Mattei Alberto | 91 | Bern | 51:51 | 5:11 | |
Studer Fabian | 81 | Zürich | 52:36 | 5:15 | |
Dafa Emilio | 97 | Zug | 53:06 | 5:18 | |
Schreiber Jürg | 72 | Thalwil | 53:13 | 5:19 | |
Palma Erick | 75 | Affoltern am Albis | 55:08 | 5:30 | |
Brazzelli Kevin | 92 | Zürich | 56:58 | 5:41 | |
Sosio Francesca | 96 | Milano | 57:07 | 5:42 | |
Modenato Claudia | 90 | Basel | 58:04 | 5:48 | |
Pinto Inês | 85 | Basel | 59:29 | 5:56 | |
Panico Giovanni | 91 | Bern | 59:43 | 5:58 | |
Haas Elvira | 67 | Zürich | 1:01:28 | 6:08 | |
Abreu Afonso | 96 | Zürich | 1:02:25 | 6:14 | |
Ruivo Madalena | 97 | Zürich | 1:02:25 | 6:14 | |
Potier Anne-sophie | 83 | Neuchatel | 1:02:43 | 6:16 | |
Smew Ferial | 95 | Bern | 1:03:04 | 6:18 | |
Stuer Nina | 88 | Ittigen | 1:03:13 | 6:19 | |
Daaboul Diana | 86 | Seuzach | 1:10:54 | 7:05 | |
Sanchez Angela | 80 | Zürich | 1:12:35 | 7:15 | |
Briki Myriam | 95 | Bern | 1:15:34 | 7:33 | |
17. GEMÜ GmbH (4:05:04) |
Köck Nino | 06 | Hohenrain | 48:11 | 4:49 | |
Piccioni Marvin | 06 | Luzern | 48:13 | 4:49 | |
Angst Martin | 94 | Rotkreuz | 48:39 | 4:51 | |
Beyreuther Benjamin | 90 | Seengen | 49:54 | 4:59 | |
Amhof Marcel | 72 | Abtwil | 50:07 | 5:00 | |
Krauer Sven | 81 | Luzern | 59:14 | 5:55 | |
Zumbühl Jennifer | 97 | Rothenburg | 1:08:02 | 6:48 | |
18. cereneo runs (4:05:08) |
Lucas Alberto | 89 | Weggis | 40:54 | 4:05 | |
Ballester Alejandro | 88 | Weggis | 48:33 | 4:51 | |
Weikert Thomas | 92 | Weggis | 50:19 | 5:01 | |
Wermelinger Yvonne | 81 | Weggis | 51:34 | 5:09 | |
Gerber Lukas | 00 | Weggis | 53:48 | 5:22 | |
Ortmann Stefan | 81 | Weggis | 55:32 | 5:33 | |
Grenet Florette | 00 | Weggis | 55:32 | 5:33 | |
Fietzeck Robert | 86 | Weggis | 57:21 | 5:44 | |
Veltman Corrie | 91 | Weggis | 57:27 | 5:44 | |
19. SCHURTER Electronic Components (4:05:59) |
Goth Torsten | 85 | Herbolzheim | 42:42 | 4:16 | |
Reichenbacher Axel | 90 | Emmendingen | 46:25 | 4:38 | |
Degenkolb Rico | 63 | Endingen a.K. | 52:02 | 5:12 | |
Zemp Bruno | 84 | Luzern | 52:15 | 5:13 | |
Stalder Patrick | 97 | Luzern | 52:35 | 5:15 | |
Bogosavljevic Aleksandar | 90 | Wohlen AG | 57:17 | 5:43 | |
Haupt Justina | 00 | Luzern | 57:23 | 5:44 | |
Siewe Advent | 79 | Endingen am kaiserstuhl | 1:12:27 | 7:14 | |
20. Coop Runners (4:06:57) |
Brunner Markus | 76 | Elgg | 45:17 | 4:31 | |
Widmer Florian | 92 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | 46:35 | 4:39 | |
Heiter Kai | 90 | Aarburg | 50:48 | 5:04 | |
Stöhr Thomas | 68 | Kappel SO | 51:55 | 5:11 | |
Estebaranz Cubillo Santiago | 73 | Buchs AG | 52:22 | 5:14 | |
Schilter Barbara | 92 | Goldau | 55:01 | 5:30 | |
Kiser Jimmy | 65 | Neuenkirch | 57:23 | 5:44 | |
Gothié Joshua | 92 | Egerkingen | 1:00:18 | 6:01 | |
Majeed Schmaela | 97 | Winterthur | 1:11:08 | 7:06 | |
21. Societa Podistica Locarnese SPL (4:08:00) |
Beretta Adriano | 70 | Arcegno | 47:04 | 4:42 | |
Catacchio Bruno | 77 | Locarno | 49:44 | 4:58 | |
Giovannacci Michele | 72 | Agarone | 49:50 | 4:58 | |
Ricco' Christian | 71 | Avegno | 50:27 | 5:02 | |
Schiavano Delfio | 67 | Locarno | 50:55 | 5:05 | |
Sargenti Mariana | 72 | Avegno | 51:24 | 5:08 | |
Furini Daniele | 66 | Locarno | 55:48 | 5:34 | |
Bellorini Marie-Christine | 68 | Losone | 55:52 | 5:35 | |
Santamaria Sara | 92 | Cugnasco-Gerra | 58:26 | 5:50 | |
Santamaria Claudio | 60 | Cugnasco-Gerra | 58:27 | 5:50 | |
Ronchetti Giulia | 71 | Cugnasco (CH) | 59:27 | 5:56 | |
Wiltshire Nathalie | 75 | Gudo | 1:00:18 | 6:01 | |
Ronchetti Andrea | 66 | CH- Cugnasco | 1:06:55 | 6:41 | |
22. Team Pratt & Whitney (4:12:54) |
Saunders Adam | 85 | Kriens | 43:51 | 4:23 | |
Varelis Angelos | 74 | Luzern | 46:38 | 4:39 | |
Basuki Silvia | 79 | Beckenried | 52:47 | 5:16 | |
Brunnschweiler Michael | 70 | Hannover | 53:12 | 5:19 | |
Malite Jake Peter | 82 | Steinhausen | 56:26 | 5:38 | |
Miazga Iwona | 91 | Rzeszow | 1:04:06 | 6:24 | |
Adlafova Iva | 82 | Luzern | 1:07:51 | 6:47 | |
Gayme Ronan | 80 | Luzern | 1:13:12 | 7:19 | |
23. BlueEarth (4:14:41) |
Daum Matthias | 98 | Baar | 48:13 | 4:49 | |
Biveroni Gaudenz | 81 | Baar | 50:46 | 5:04 | |
Wernli Angélique | 95 | Baar | 50:55 | 5:05 | |
Manescu Katie | 92 | Baar | 51:52 | 5:11 | |
Hess Fabian | 93 | Baar | 52:55 | 5:17 | |
Muller Nicolas | 86 | Baar | 56:40 | 5:39 | |
Espley-Jones Jenna | 93 | Baar | 58:20 | 5:49 | |
Krawczykowski Eleonore | 96 | Baar | 1:00:35 | 6:03 | |
24. Kieser (4:15:14) |
Lock Ramon | 88 | Luzern | 38:03 | 3:48 | |
Clasen Sven | 90 | Zürich | 48:36 | 4:51 | |
Meier Patrik | 71 | Luzern | 49:10 | 4:54 | |
Thomann Laura | 03 | Kriens | 58:51 | 5:53 | |
Maiwald Robert | 81 | Luzern | 1:00:34 | 6:03 | |
Marty Sarah | 74 | Luzern | 1:11:29 | 7:08 | |
25. Victorinox AG (4:17:02) |
Steiner Philipp | 86 | Ibach | 45:04 | 4:30 | |
Grossenbacher Kévin | 91 | Bassecourt | 50:07 | 5:00 | |
Tschümperlin Michael | 67 | Schwyz | 50:57 | 5:05 | |
Probst-Pichler Eva | 83 | Rothenburg | 52:51 | 5:17 | |
Getzmann Mario | 86 | Thalwil | 58:03 | 5:48 | |
Jörger Matthias | 94 | Brunnen | 58:19 | 5:49 | |
Denes Katalin | 76 | Lauerz | 58:54 | 5:53 | |
Irniger Xue | 82 | Muhen | 58:56 | 5:53 | |
Tschümperlin-Koch Eveline | 71 | Schwyz | 1:02:30 | 6:14 | |
Peter Marlène | 73 | Delémont | 1:07:26 | 6:44 | |
Berisha Fabian | 98 | Dallenwil | 1:17:10 | 7:42 | |
Roth Paula | 70 | Merlischachen | 1:17:22 | 7:44 | |
Vigneri Tiziana | 70 | Delémont | 1:18:25 | 7:50 | |
Keränen Reija | 72 | Delémont | 1:22:20 | 8:13 | |
Alers Maruska | 98 | Reinach BL | 1:22:23 | 8:14 | |
26. OTTO'S (4:20:16) |
Iten Janos | 69 | Cagiallo | 41:35 | 4:09 | |
Erni Yves | 94 | Horw LU | 44:51 | 4:29 | |
Müller Marco | 88 | Schenkon | 50:42 | 5:04 | |
Steinacher Andreas | 76 | Uitikon Waldegg | 59:51 | 5:59 | |
Jenne-Siebert Marcus | 84 | Brittnau | 1:03:17 | 6:19 | |
Affentranger Alain | 93 | Richenthal | 1:07:05 | 6:42 | |
Gjergjaj Donika | 94 | Emmenbrücke | 1:07:41 | 6:46 | |
27. redIT (4:21:22) |
Camenzind Elias | 00 | Luzern | 37:37 | 3:45 | |
Schär André | 98 | Luzern | 54:02 | 5:24 | |
Baumann Karin | 78 | Rifferswil | 54:52 | 5:29 | |
Schürmann Michael | 90 | Root | 56:23 | 5:38 | |
Müller Noél | 00 | Rotkreuz | 58:28 | 5:50 | |
Kuhn David | 98 | Hochdorf | 1:03:01 | 6:18 | |
Christoffel Szilard | 04 | Mettmenstetten | 1:03:01 | 6:18 | |
Rothenfluh Monika | 60 | Holzhäusern | 1:15:05 | 7:30 | |
28. PHLU - Pädagogische Hochschule Luzern (4:21:57) |
Schöpfer Remo | 99 | Brunnen | 47:49 | 4:46 | |
Camenzind Aron | 99 | Brunnen | 48:31 | 4:51 | |
Milli Kevin | 97 | Luzern | 51:20 | 5:07 | |
Krummenacher Sara | 00 | Escholzmatt | 54:39 | 5:27 | |
Fraikin Hannah Marieke | 02 | Entlebuch | 59:38 | 5:57 | |
29. Interactive Brokers (4:25:16) |
Voshkulat Igor | 84 | Zug | 46:54 | 4:41 | |
Cummings Ross | 82 | Zug | 49:39 | 4:57 | |
Kesiar Richard | 77 | Zug | 55:27 | 5:32 | |
Szarmach Waldemar | 75 | Adliswil | 55:51 | 5:35 | |
Moore William | 85 | Zug | 57:25 | 5:44 | |
Schuler Lars | 98 | Zug | 58:22 | 5:50 | |
Toth Zsannett | 90 | Zug | 1:05:25 | 6:32 | |
Eichmann Ina | 98 | Zug | 1:16:54 | 7:41 | |
30. TEAM Marketing (4:26:23) |
Schumann Kevin | 90 | Kriens | 46:29 | 4:38 | |
Crouch Simon | 73 | St. Niklausen | 51:11 | 5:07 | |
Crouch Charlie | 07 | St. Niklausen | 52:15 | 5:13 | |
Barton John | 71 | Kastanienbaum | 57:09 | 5:42 | |
D'Amore Kristian | 97 | Zürich | 59:19 | 5:55 | |
Hillman Amy | 73 | Luzern | 59:48 | 5:58 | |
Synnott Isobel | 06 | Beromünster | 59:59 | 5:59 | |
Synnott Victoria | 77 | Beromünster | 59:59 | 5:59 | |
Wenger Matthias | 74 | Beromünster | 1:00:01 | 6:00 | |
Espejo Liso Maria | 96 | Zürich | 1:02:41 | 6:16 | |
Strebel Tobias | 95 | Olten | 1:08:47 | 6:52 | |
31. Grand Casino Luzern (4:27:42) |
Kohout Martin | 77 | Luzern | 47:10 | 4:42 | |
Gisler Andreas | 86 | Luzern | 52:05 | 5:12 | |
Girardin Philippe | 79 | Luzern | 52:31 | 5:15 | |
Hammer Milena | 79 | Luzern | 56:37 | 5:39 | |
Lanz Stéphanie | 87 | Luzern | 59:19 | 5:55 | |
32. StammgastNr1 (4:27:56) |
Etlin Janis | 09 | Sarnen | 50:23 | 5:02 | |
Näf Roman | 91 | Bubikon | 51:29 | 5:08 | |
Morgenthaler Helen | 94 | Reitnau | 52:21 | 5:14 | |
Talens Lisanne | 08 | Luzern | 56:12 | 5:37 | |
Hunziker Stephanie | 99 | Kirchleerau-Moosle | 57:31 | 5:45 | |
Müller Carmen | 97 | Kirchleerau-Moosleerau | 59:28 | 5:56 | |
Flühler Mona | 09 | Giswil | 1:00:02 | 6:00 | |
Zünd Leonie | 09 | Giswil | 1:00:02 | 6:00 | |
Rohrer Mia | 09 | Sachseln | 1:03:36 | 6:21 | |
Kretz Selina | 78 | Neuenkirch | 1:04:43 | 6:28 | |
Arnet Lukas | 85 | Dietwil | 1:05:24 | 6:32 | |
Senti Daniela | 93 | Alpnach Dorf | 1:07:26 | 6:44 | |
Halter Kathrin | 93 | Lungern | 1:07:26 | 6:44 | |
33. BECHTLE (4:28:42) |
Kuhn Sebastian | 77 | Crailsheim | 47:47 | 4:46 | |
Langer Diana | 79 | Herbolzheim | 48:53 | 4:53 | |
Di Carlo Mario | 82 | Buchrain | 56:20 | 5:37 | |
Volkart Kevin | 88 | Hünenberg | 57:25 | 5:44 | |
Käser Gabi | 86 | Königsbronn | 58:17 | 5:49 | |
König Alexandra | 78 | Hagendorn | 58:18 | 5:49 | |
Bünger Marcus | 84 | Erlenbach | 59:12 | 5:55 | |
Haliti Damir | 93 | Mulhouse | 59:49 | 5:58 | |
Grosser Vanessa | 84 | Erlenbach | 59:58 | 5:59 | |
Serpa Fabio | 93 | Steinhausen | 1:00:06 | 6:00 | |
Garkov Dian | 97 | Basel | 1:01:35 | 6:09 | |
Meier Rafael | 94 | Muhen | 1:03:14 | 6:19 | |
Munker Maximilian | 87 | Beinwil am See | 1:04:09 | 6:24 | |
Iacuzzi Marco | 78 | Luzern | 1:07:12 | 6:43 | |
Ullrich Martin | 87 | Bad Rappenau | 1:07:12 | 6:43 | |
Jehli Pala | 84 | Abtwil AG | 1:08:56 | 6:53 | |
Nef Claudia | 73 | Küssnacht | 1:09:08 | 6:54 | |
Dousse Pascal | 83 | Rotkreuz | 1:10:06 | 7:00 | |
Serpa Sabrina | 93 | Steinhausen | 1:10:41 | 7:04 | |
Aissaoui Mohamed | 94 | Wolhusen | 1:11:19 | 7:07 | |
Capozzolo Laura | 91 | Luzern | 1:11:51 | 7:11 | |
Roos Sabrina | 91 | Luzern | 1:12:30 | 7:14 | |
Marques Suzi | 98 | Baar | 1:13:10 | 7:18 | |
Kempf Franziska | 87 | Bürglen UR | 1:13:45 | 7:22 | |
Richenberger Andrea | 85 | Luzern | 1:17:45 | 7:46 | |
Kuster Daniel | 64 | Cham | 1:18:47 | 7:52 | |
Sinanovic Anesa | 05 | Ebikon | 1:30:18 | 9:01 | |
Kahrimanovic Neira | 99 | Küssnacht am Rigi | 1:30:19 | 9:01 | |
Karamovic Emina | 89 | Malters | 1:30:21 | 9:02 | |
34. SHL Schweizerische Hotelfachschule Luzern (4:29:13) |
Kindlimann Dominik | 97 | Luzern | 49:53 | 4:59 | |
Schumacher Thomas | 81 | Sarnen | 51:22 | 5:08 | |
Labarca Laura | 95 | Zürich | 53:56 | 5:23 | |
Birbaumer Urs | 81 | Knonau | 54:40 | 5:27 | |
Witschi Fabienne | 95 | Sursee | 59:22 | 5:56 | |
Cuijpers Wendy | 83 | Hildisrieden | 1:00:16 | 6:01 | |
Holdener Michael | 89 | Luzern | 1:05:24 | 6:32 | |
35. PluSport «never walk alone» (4:30:10) |
Bigler Gilles | 84 | Biel | 46:48 | 4:40 | |
Kämpfen Mario | 84 | Visp | 55:09 | 5:30 | |
Rottermann Nicola | 83 | Ostermundingen | 55:11 | 5:31 | |
Thomann Adrian | 99 | Seon | 55:22 | 5:32 | |
Pöschel Melanie | 95 | Dietikon | 57:40 | 5:45 | |
Van Helden Anja | 90 | Baar | 59:55 | 5:59 | |
Brun Thomas | 70 | Kriens | 1:00:57 | 6:05 | |
Rezzonico Fabio | 73 | Samstagern | 1:01:37 | 6:09 | |
Tschirch Jelena | 82 | Oberrieden | 1:01:37 | 6:09 | |
Kopp Martina | 80 | Steffisburg | 1:02:36 | 6:15 | |
Franzi Joao | 94 | Olivone | 1:06:04 | 6:36 | |
Eggerschwiler Josef | 68 | Ebikon | 1:08:40 | 6:51 | |
Kuhn Andreas | 84 | Dottikon | 1:08:43 | 6:52 | |
Tschiemer Nicole | 79 | Brig | 1:11:27 | 7:08 | |
Kuhn Stefan | 82 | Dottikon | 1:13:07 | 7:18 | |
Bütler Birgit | 63 | Wohlen | 1:13:28 | 7:20 | |
Scherrer Anita | 90 | Bremgarten AG | 1:13:28 | 7:20 | |
Meier Rolf | 81 | Herisau | 1:16:58 | 7:41 | |
Wälti Fabienne | 86 | Bremgarten AG | 1:19:11 | 7:55 | |
Horber Silja | 92 | Zürich | 1:19:13 | 7:55 | |
36. Weidli Stans rennt (4:32:36) |
Angst Michael | 87 | Luzern | 48:47 | 4:52 | |
Achermann Myriam | 72 | Stans | 48:48 | 4:52 | |
Mieschbühler Ernst | 65 | Horw | 54:02 | 5:24 | |
Niederberger Michael | 77 | Luzern | 58:25 | 5:50 | |
Christen Carmen | 97 | Büren NW | 1:02:34 | 6:15 | |
Knupp Markus | 65 | Luzern | 1:02:54 | 6:17 | |
37. Hospitality Visions Lake Lucerne AG (4:33:44) |
Prokopczuk Adam | 84 | Vitznau | 45:41 | 4:34 | |
Gloggner Pascal | 04 | Vitznau | 51:33 | 5:09 | |
Bujalance Marta | 94 | Vitznau | 57:26 | 5:44 | |
Schurtenberger Sonja | 94 | Sursee | 59:32 | 5:57 | |
Betschart Lars | 96 | Brunnen | 59:32 | 5:57 | |
Veliu Bleon | 00 | Cham | 1:10:36 | 7:03 | |
Startnummer 11549 | | | 1:17:12 | 7:43 | |
38. Heineken Switzerland AG (4:34:22) |
Schulz Simon | 78 | Chur | 45:23 | 4:32 | |
Bravi Marco | 85 | Zürich | 52:02 | 5:12 | |
Christen Jeroen | 99 | Bremgarten AG | 57:47 | 5:46 | |
Junger Michael | 86 | Jenins | 58:35 | 5:51 | |
Holzschuh Jochen | 64 | Bonaduz | 1:00:35 | 6:03 | |
Villarraga Paola | 88 | Chur | 1:08:38 | 6:51 | |
Sandrakumar Santhosh | 04 | Grenchen | 1:10:27 | 7:02 | |
Wacker Joscha | 90 | Seengen | 1:11:38 | 7:09 | |
Caçador Ludovic | 84 | Inwil | 1:12:19 | 7:13 | |
39. Adidas Runners 2023 (4:34:56) |
Wray Joshua | 91 | Luzern | 43:42 | 4:22 | |
Knorr Marian | 88 | Meierskappel | 51:10 | 5:06 | |
Kamysheva Marina | 91 | Luzern | 56:53 | 5:41 | |
Goncharov Aleksei | 93 | Luzern | 57:06 | 5:42 | |
Nocco Alessandra | 78 | Luzern | 1:06:05 | 6:36 | |
Valenta Melissa | 80 | Meggen | 1:06:53 | 6:41 | |
Kolle Katharina | 90 | Zurich | 1:08:26 | 6:50 | |
40. MG Walperswil (4:44:42) |
Künzi Adrian | 90 | Lyss | 48:17 | 4:49 | |
Schweizer Jürg | 87 | Busswil b. Büren | 53:27 | 5:20 | |
Steck Fabrice | 92 | Lyss | 54:15 | 5:25 | |
Burgener Angela | 01 | Busswil | 1:01:33 | 6:09 | |
Wüthrich Andrea | 94 | Lyss | 1:07:10 | 6:42 | |
41. SPG Runners (4:51:22) |
Schenk Janick | 92 | Wauwil | 50:36 | 5:03 | |
Zimmermann Carlos | 01 | Hochfelden | 51:39 | 5:09 | |
Müller Lorena | 88 | Luzern | 57:58 | 5:47 | |
Sritharan Jothini | 97 | Kornwestheim | 1:02:29 | 6:14 | |
Luternauer Valérie | 89 | Pfaffnau | 1:08:40 | 6:51 | |
Luternauer Nina | 91 | Dagmersellen | 1:09:26 | 6:56 | |
Brunner Jill | 06 | Beromünster | 1:17:57 | 7:47 | |
Huber Anja | 05 | Beromünster | 1:22:57 | 8:17 | |
42. Röösli Transporte (4:56:35) |
Tschümperlin Basil | 91 | Luzern | 48:57 | 4:53 | |
Sommerhalder Patrik | 89 | Luzern | 58:29 | 5:50 | |
Waldispühl Fabienne | 90 | Stansstad | 1:01:31 | 6:09 | |
Zimmermann Ronja | 91 | Rothenburg | 1:01:32 | 6:09 | |
Pinto Rodrigues Hugo | 86 | Stansstad | 1:06:06 | 6:36 | |
Mraovic Zeljko | 87 | Steinen | 1:09:10 | 6:54 | |
43. Mandarin Oriental Palace, Luzern (4:59:07) |
Kayaalp Ates | 94 | Luzern | 52:58 | 5:17 | |
De Oliveira Tiago | 80 | Luzern | 55:04 | 5:30 | |
Dettling Severin | 86 | Luzern | 56:36 | 5:39 | |
Gerlach Michael | 96 | Luzern | 1:03:21 | 6:20 | |
Birrer Franziska | 04 | Luzern | 1:11:08 | 7:06 | |
Muller Carina | 90 | Luzern | 1:11:11 | 7:07 | |
OBree Twinnie | 77 | Luzern | 1:17:01 | 7:42 | |
Carrasco Raquel | 79 | Luzern | 1:18:06 | 7:48 | |
44. Flying Turtles (5:06:10) |
Bisig Lukas | 92 | Luzern | 50:22 | 5:02 | |
Müller Johanne | 97 | Affoltern am Albis | 54:48 | 5:28 | |
Roth Eliane | 98 | Altendorf | 1:02:40 | 6:15 | |
Gröli Tanja | 98 | Luzern | 1:06:21 | 6:38 | |
Tschümperlin Pascal | 99 | Affoltern am Albis | 1:11:59 | 7:11 | |
45. Perlen Papier, ich du wir (5:07:40) |
Huber Adrian | 89 | Jonen | 49:25 | 4:56 | |
Smajic Muris | 81 | Horw | 53:26 | 5:20 | |
Bucher Wolfgang | 70 | Perlen | 57:42 | 5:46 | |
Betschart Tanja | 92 | Rothenburg | 1:04:55 | 6:29 | |
Weiss Carola | 70 | Wilen (Sarnen) | 1:22:12 | 8:13 | |
46. #gibihm (5:10:33) |
Herzog Celine | 93 | Zürich | 55:33 | 5:33 | |
Yao Colin | 92 | Zürich | 59:19 | 5:55 | |
Arber Vanessa | 93 | Zürich | 1:05:13 | 6:31 | |
Stanic Ivona | 92 | Zürich | 1:05:14 | 6:31 | |
Jud Stephanie | 94 | Zürich | 1:05:14 | 6:31 | |
47. Fielmann AG (5:14:09) |
Lalic Ruzica | 82 | Turgi | 54:57 | 5:29 | |
Vargas Martin | 87 | Viganello | 59:06 | 5:54 | |
Schäfer Helmut | 76 | Lugano | 1:03:48 | 6:22 | |
Hofmann Stephan | 68 | Feldbrunnen | 1:07:58 | 6:47 | |
Dujic Dragana | 88 | Emmenbrücke | 1:08:20 | 6:49 | |
Taraba Marijana | 80 | Emmenbrücke | 1:08:21 | 6:50 | |
Wunder Jessica | 80 | Küssnacht am Rigi | 1:09:04 | 6:54 | |
von Wirtz Bianca | 69 | Frauenfeld | 1:10:25 | 7:02 | |
Schäfer Melanie | 82 | Lugano | 1:10:55 | 7:05 | |
Hanssen Ann-Kathrin | 92 | Bellinzona | 1:13:22 | 7:20 | |
48. Roche Diagnostics International Ltd (5:15:02) |
Koldeisz Veronika | 89 | Horw | 55:10 | 5:30 | |
Kuhn Daniel | 63 | Baar | 58:28 | 5:50 | |
Rodrigues Carla | 88 | Hellbühl | 1:01:16 | 6:07 | |
Gagliotta Vanessa | 81 | Luzern | 1:07:57 | 6:47 | |
Alvarado Felipe | 83 | Rotkreuz | 1:12:11 | 7:13 | |
Contreras Fernando | 74 | Rotkreuz | 1:12:12 | 7:13 | |
49. DPD (Schweiz) AG (5:19:10) |
Heinzer Max | 87 | Küssnacht am Rigi | 50:47 | 5:04 | |
Bleiferts Janis | 91 | Niederglatt ZH | 1:03:19 | 6:19 | |
Chaparro Cristian | 86 | Buchs ZH | 1:05:19 | 6:31 | |
Sutton Ian | 89 | Buchs ZH | 1:09:52 | 6:59 | |
Kisseleff Benjamin | 83 | Hettlingen | 1:09:53 | 6:59 | |
nicht klassiert: - |
Partsinevelos Dionysis | 95 | Bochum | 49:48 | 4:58 | |
Cruz Huanca Lenny Solanghe | 92 | Luzern | 54:23 | 5:26 | |
Thoma Manuel | 04 | Henau | 56:20 | 5:37 | |
Heidelk Susann | 76 | Luchsingen | 1:06:48 | 6:40 | |
nicht klassiert: #BinzBoyz |
Wysocki Stefan | 84 | Zürich | 44:54 | 4:29 | |
Swerissen Mark | 83 | Zürich | 52:19 | 5:13 | |
nicht klassiert: #Chancensurfen |
Vigini Iris | 75 | Buttikon | 52:51 | 5:17 | |
nicht klassiert: #crepy |
Brodmann Philipp | 97 | Dübendorf | 1:04:01 | 6:24 | |
nicht klassiert: #gibhim |
Fricker Sylvain | 94 | Zürich | 42:21 | 4:14 | |
nicht klassiert: #Guineus |
Humbert Gabriele | 93 | Kriens | 42:12 | 4:13 | |
nicht klassiert: #kvlurennt |
Voser Sandra | 69 | Luzern | 53:44 | 5:22 | |
Strässle Rebekka | 96 | Luzern | 57:57 | 5:47 | |
nicht klassiert: #Organon |
Alvaro Ruiz Julio | 74 | Zürich | 54:08 | 5:24 | |
nicht klassiert: #pwrfitclubluzern |
Chigozie Obi | 74 | Luzern | 50:51 | 5:05 | |
Gatti Cinzia Valentina | 98 | Horw | 58:33 | 5:51 | |
Poddi Carlo | 81 | Root | 58:33 | 5:51 | |
nicht klassiert: #schau |
Spatz Rebecca | 90 | Untermaiselstein | 1:13:16 | 7:19 | |
nicht klassiert: #survivals |
Ramos Silvana | 85 | Elsau | 1:07:24 | 6:44 | |
nicht klassiert: #survivors |
Leder Caroline | 88 | Zürich | 1:16:17 | 7:37 | |
nicht klassiert: #TeamSchindler |
Marfurt Isabela | 94 | Zug | 1:08:37 | 6:51 | |
nicht klassiert: #Wert! |
Sallenbach Marco | 97 | Wiesendangen | 1:01:33 | 6:09 | |
nicht klassiert: #XLRunning |
Janeschitz-Kriegl Lucas | 92 | Basel | 43:54 | 4:23 | |
nicht klassiert: Adidas Runners Zurich |
Vallazza Marianna | 91 | Zürich | 43:42 | 4:22 | |
nicht klassiert: AEA |
Wyss Joseph | 52 | Saint-Genis | 59:25 | 5:56 | |
nicht klassiert: Akzo Nobel |
Sutter Guido | 68 | Horgen | 1:04:45 | 6:28 | |
nicht klassiert: Aspen Re |
Thiel Dieter | 75 | Zürich | 48:51 | 4:53 | |
Guarini Davide | 74 | Zurich | 52:27 | 5:14 | |
Mark Janet | 86 | Olten | 1:10:25 | 7:02 | |
Hough Philip | 69 | Egg | 1:12:48 | 7:16 | |
nicht klassiert: B. Braun |
Frischkopf Delio | 96 | Neudorf | 49:18 | 4:55 | |
Lagler Jessica | 99 | Sempach-Station | 53:38 | 5:21 | |
nicht klassiert: baseliennes |
Burger Marlyse | 43 | Petit Lancy | 1:06:44 | 6:40 | |
nicht klassiert: Beriker Jogger |
Umbricht Georg | 55 | Bremgarten AG | 56:17 | 5:37 | |
nicht klassiert: Beyond Gravity |
Lorée Clément | 99 | Zürich | 39:11 | 3:55 | |
Evers Jorina | 87 | Zürich | 1:10:47 | 7:04 | |
nicht klassiert: Bitzius |
Tejada Sandro | 87 | Bern | 45:48 | 4:34 | |
Leonardi Sabrina | 87 | Bern | 54:08 | 5:24 | |
nicht klassiert: Blatten-Runners |
Fuchs Elias | 96 | Malters | 51:14 | 5:07 | |
Schüpfer Lukas | 96 | Beromünster | 51:14 | 5:07 | |
nicht klassiert: Bryan GONY |
Gony Bryan | 99 | Riespach | 54:33 | 5:27 | |
nicht klassiert: Bürgenstock Resort |
Duss Marion | 95 | Luzern | 55:37 | 5:33 | |
nicht klassiert: CALASI |
Rey Simone | 72 | Zürich | 50:42 | 5:04 | |
Yezza-Riek Laurence | 79 | Rickenbach SZ | 55:45 | 5:34 | |
Rey Carmen Lucia | 95 | Zürich | 1:06:04 | 6:36 | |
nicht klassiert: chrmsml |
Schnider Pascal | 71 | Oberwil BL | 54:38 | 5:27 | |
Schnider Véronique | 71 | Oberwil BL | 1:11:40 | 7:09 | |
nicht klassiert: CSEM |
Netsch Christoph | 92 | Luzern | 44:04 | 4:24 | |
nicht klassiert: Curaden AG |
Giesser Patrick | 93 | Kriens | 47:58 | 4:47 | |
nicht klassiert: don't beschie |
Kaufmann Anna-Kristin | 89 | Basel | 53:27 | 5:20 | |
nicht klassiert: DTV Steinmaur |
Pouget Angéline | 00 | Zürich | 46:00 | 4:35 | |
Pouget Noëllie | 03 | Steinmaur | 50:54 | 5:05 | |
Kanthak Selina | 01 | Steinmaur | 56:41 | 5:40 | |
nicht klassiert: Ech cha alles! |
Jost Janine | 91 | Luzern | 1:06:07 | 6:36 | |
nicht klassiert: Emmi |
Haldimann Matthias | 91 | Rüegsauschachen | 43:46 | 4:22 | |
Peyer Aganos | 81 | Kirchberg | 47:28 | 4:44 | |
Burri Werner | 76 | Hergiswil LU | 55:52 | 5:35 | |
nicht klassiert: Estee Lauder SportsClub |
Bassi Andrea | 94 | Richterswil | 48:09 | 4:48 | |
Yao Marie-Ange | 97 | Wollerau | 52:40 | 5:15 | |
nicht klassiert: Fatherless |
Steegmüller Chiara | 05 | Thalwil | 53:03 | 5:18 | |
Luchsinger Vitas Ray Jonathan | 04 | Richterswil | 1:12:09 | 7:12 | |
nicht klassiert: Formula 1 |
Ehrler Olivia | 94 | Luzern | 1:02:12 | 6:13 | |
Bircher Géraldine | 94 | Stansstad | 1:02:14 | 6:13 | |
nicht klassiert: FUSILLINA |
Stöckli Simone | 92 | Neuendorf | 1:00:26 | 6:02 | |
nicht klassiert: gross&chlii |
Zois Laura | 94 | Oberwil | 57:04 | 5:42 | |
Troxler Janine | 93 | Jonen | 1:01:46 | 6:10 | |
nicht klassiert: Here for the beer |
Körner Kristof | 89 | Basel | 51:16 | 5:07 | |
nicht klassiert: Holcim |
Schneider Michael | 87 | Hergiswil NW | 45:49 | 4:34 | |
Vanaga Sabine | 91 | Hergiswil NW | 59:15 | 5:55 | |
Maeder Catherine | 86 | Zürich | 1:02:11 | 6:13 | |
nicht klassiert: Höllgrotten Harriers |
Morris Mia | 72 | Walchwil | 55:52 | 5:35 | |
Kasper Harald | 55 | Menzingen | 1:05:22 | 6:32 | |
nicht klassiert: Ingram Micro |
Hernandez Campillo Ana Rosa | 75 | Zug | 1:08:44 | 6:52 | |
Sorokina Svetlana | 75 | Cham | 1:18:13 | 7:49 | |
nicht klassiert: James Fan Club |
Othman Haya | 93 | London | 58:18 | 5:49 | |
nicht klassiert: Jannine |
Schibig Jannine | 82 | Arth | 1:01:51 | 6:11 | |
nicht klassiert: Jiu Jitsu Zug |
Brand Fabian | 92 | Luzern | 59:25 | 5:56 | |
nicht klassiert: JTI |
Meier Tobias | 85 | Dagmersellen | 39:39 | 3:57 | |
nicht klassiert: Just4Fun |
Pfeiffer Jonas | 92 | Uttenreuth | 1:09:13 | 6:55 | |
Pfeiffer Michael | 64 | Dorfprozelten | 1:09:13 | 6:55 | |
nicht klassiert: Kennedys |
Martins Anne | 98 | Schlieren | 54:44 | 5:28 | |
Trayers Bart | 75 | Kilchberg | 54:44 | 5:28 | |
Nakladalova Sandra | 98 | Schlieren | 59:48 | 5:58 | |
nicht klassiert: KSG Gerlingen |
Weis Kira | 04 | Gerlingen | 32:31 | 3:15 | |
Kircher Pia | 04 | Gerlingen | 37:13 | 3:43 | |
Maisch Lisa | 05 | Gerlingen | 41:31 | 4:09 | |
nicht klassiert: LaRoche |
Garnier Eglantine | 93 | Savigny | 1:02:43 | 6:16 | |
Monmayoux Adrien | 88 | Savigny | 1:02:43 | 6:16 | |
Bernard Sébastien | 76 | Savigny | 1:03:35 | 6:21 | |
nicht klassiert: Laufgruppe MJ |
Peterli Michel | 96 | Ebikon | 43:54 | 4:23 | |
Thurnherr Laurent | 86 | Pregny-Chambésy | 46:10 | 4:36 | |
Flachsmann Stefan | 65 | Gockhausen | 49:42 | 4:58 | |
Hautle Jonas | 98 | Schenkon | 54:44 | 5:28 | |
nicht klassiert: Lcemmenstrand |
Moser Luca | 05 | Emmenbrücke | 43:27 | 4:20 | |
nicht klassiert: Losinger Marazzi |
Ansel Paul André | 67 | Schweighouse/Thann | 56:50 | 5:40 | |
nicht klassiert: lups - 10km Lauf |
Steiner Ruth | 64 | Oftringen | 59:57 | 5:59 | |
Sturzenegger Rainer | 62 | Kriens | 1:02:45 | 6:16 | |
nicht klassiert: Luzernmobil - zäme bewege |
Robyr Pascal | 83 | Kriens | 52:01 | 5:12 | |
Albisser Pascal | 85 | Geuensee | 56:01 | 5:36 | |
Hefti Danny | 78 | Adligenswil | 58:34 | 5:51 | |
Winzer Matthias | 82 | Adligenswil | 58:35 | 5:51 | |
nicht klassiert: M&M's |
Krawczyk Malgorzata | 91 | Luzern | 1:05:42 | 6:34 | |
nicht klassiert: MediRunners |
Zoethout Jurjen | 73 | La Sarraz | 1:11:06 | 7:06 | |
nicht klassiert: MGW Runners |
Langenegger Verena | 81 | Lyss | 1:13:24 | 7:20 | |
nicht klassiert: Montana Runners |
Dickinger Markus | 80 | Luzern | 59:05 | 5:54 | |
Kastruga Thomas | 87 | Kriens | 59:05 | 5:54 | |
nicht klassiert: MS RunningTeam |
Koller Agnes | 66 | Sachseln | 56:12 | 5:37 | |
nicht klassiert: Mt Tabor Track Club |
Rüegger Linus | 99 | Stäfa | 33:02 | 3:18 | |
nicht klassiert: NRGTENNIS |
Behava Jonathan | 83 | Zofingen | 52:11 | 5:13 | |
nicht klassiert: och |
Kindlimann Turi | 55 | Zug | 1:03:36 | 6:21 | |
nicht klassiert: old men |
Gallati Marcel | 65 | Dübendorf | 59:53 | 5:59 | |
Hürzeler Thomas | 64 | Rohr | 59:53 | 5:59 | |
nicht klassiert: PAKASPORT |
Vonmoos Andrea | 80 | Ettiswil | 48:45 | 4:52 | |
nicht klassiert: Pfaffnauer Hühner |
Arnold Rebekka | 75 | Willisau | 1:02:16 | 6:13 | |
Peter Jolanda | 78 | Sursee | 1:02:17 | 6:13 | |
nicht klassiert: Pilatus Full Marathon |
Carroll Chris | 81 | Rothenburg | 45:25 | 4:32 | |
nicht klassiert: Pilatus Half Marathon |
Gerber Timo | 03 | Iffwil | 45:13 | 4:31 | |
nicht klassiert: Pistor |
Gissler Matthieu | 94 | Emmen | 1:01:23 | 6:08 | |
nicht klassiert: PourLeFun |
Poissonnier Maud | 74 | Zug | 1:00:48 | 6:04 | |
nicht klassiert: RD ÜRI |
Dahinden Manuela | 88 | Luzern | 59:39 | 5:57 | |
Nowak Franziska | 87 | Bürglen UR | 1:11:35 | 7:09 | |
nicht klassiert: Roadrunners Südbaden |
Brucker Patrick | 96 | Hofstetten | 35:27 | 3:32 | |
nicht klassiert: Robisi |
Fink Isabell | 98 | Dietikon | 1:05:26 | 6:32 | |
Birnbaum Robert | 97 | Dietikon | 1:05:26 | 6:32 | |
nicht klassiert: Rollercoasters |
Crouzier Benjamin | 89 | Zug | 47:01 | 4:42 | |
Ziesche Joschka | 95 | Zug | 53:24 | 5:20 | |
Kurach Karol | 86 | Pfäffikon SZ | 56:52 | 5:41 | |
Marin Alessandro | 92 | Zug | 56:52 | 5:41 | |
nicht klassiert: Rosslauf |
Brun Stefan | 76 | Mettmenstetten | 54:47 | 5:28 | |
Scott Martin | 79 | Rossau, Zürich | 59:04 | 5:54 | |
nicht klassiert: Run for Fun |
Schneider Colin | 93 | Reinach BL | 48:19 | 4:49 | |
nicht klassiert: Run. Prosecco. Repeat. |
Snow Alison | 69 | Reinach BL | 59:16 | 5:55 | |
Peress Hannah | 71 | Reinach | 1:04:31 | 6:27 | |
Russell Samantha | 67 | Duggingen | 1:11:54 | 7:11 | |
Griffiths Rachel | 70 | Oberwil BL | 1:17:59 | 7:47 | |
nicht klassiert: SagDo |
Asayesh Vishka | 72 | Paris | 55:02 | 5:30 | |
nicht klassiert: Schule Eschenbach |
Blättler Daniel | 82 | Emmen | 40:34 | 4:03 | |
Würth Nino | 08 | Eschenbach LU | 51:03 | 5:06 | |
Britschgi Lisa | 08 | Inwil | 59:10 | 5:54 | |
Küng Céline | 08 | Eschenbach | 1:01:48 | 6:10 | |
nicht klassiert: SevMedIOT Runners |
Menzi Benjamin | 03 | Buchs SG | 52:19 | 5:13 | |
Muri Remo | 91 | Sursee | 53:33 | 5:21 | |
nicht klassiert: Silbern Church |
Schmid Timon | 01 | Boppelsen | 1:00:40 | 6:03 | |
nicht klassiert: sipcall |
Che Calistus | 77 | Zurich | 36:43 | 3:40 | |
nicht klassiert: Stadt Luzern |
Bucher Renata | 77 | Luzern | 45:15 | 4:31 | |
Procopio Valerio | 04 | Luzern | 54:21 | 5:26 | |
Eggerschwiler Simone | 88 | Kriens | 57:10 | 5:42 | |
Morgenshtern Violetta | 79 | Luzern | 1:15:19 | 7:31 | |
nicht klassiert: Steeltec AG |
Olschewski Guido | 67 | Ballwil | 56:30 | 5:38 | |
Engel Corine | 70 | Schüpfheim | 58:37 | 5:51 | |
nicht klassiert: Team Bath |
Abraham-Odukale Cyrus | 06 | London | 56:50 | 5:40 | |
nicht klassiert: Team Koach |
Thomi Oliver | 69 | Stans | 39:56 | 3:59 | |
nicht klassiert: The HochyBoys |
Hochstrasser Athos | 84 | Pregassona | 1:10:21 | 7:02 | |
Hochstrasser Loris | 82 | Les Montets | 1:10:21 | 7:02 | |
Hochstrasser Oliver | 87 | Monte Carasso | 1:10:22 | 7:02 | |
Hochstrasser Luciano | 56 | Villa Luganese | 1:10:22 | 7:02 | |
nicht klassiert: theflow |
Trost Tamara | 98 | Zürich | 59:06 | 5:54 | |
Wirth Florian | 98 | Zürich | 59:06 | 5:54 | |
nicht klassiert: Thermoplan AG |
Steiner Nick | 97 | Greppen | 49:17 | 4:55 | |
nicht klassiert: TIT |
Sprusansky Filip | 94 | Zurich | 43:44 | 4:22 | |
nicht klassiert: Triaplus Zug |
Turcu Iulian | 77 | Zürich | 1:06:57 | 6:41 | |
nicht klassiert: Triathlon Club Zürich |
Klausen Charlotte | 93 | Zurich | 41:13 | 4:07 | |
nicht klassiert: Tripo |
Portmann Mauro | 09 | Küssnacht am Rigi | 50:34 | 5:03 | |
Portmann Zeno | 70 | Emmenbrücke | 51:03 | 5:06 | |
Portmann Anja | 07 | Küssnacht am Rigi | 1:06:59 | 6:41 | |
Gwerder Isabel | 06 | Schwyz | 1:06:59 | 6:41 | |
nicht klassiert: TV Küssnacht am Rigi |
Niederberger Romana | 02 | Küssnacht | 53:43 | 5:22 | |
nicht klassiert: TV Oerlikon |
Fowler Kyle | 92 | Zurich | 34:34 | 3:27 | |
nicht klassiert: UNITECHNOLOGIES SA |
Gerber Luca | 84 | Gampelen | 46:30 | 4:38 | |
Osternaud Grégory | 85 | Neuchâtel | 46:31 | 4:39 | |
nicht klassiert: Universität Bern |
Hari Joel | 98 | Bern | 35:20 | 3:31 | |
nicht klassiert: Üri Runners |
Arnold Flavia | 99 | Schattdorf | 1:12:44 | 7:16 | |
Arnold Ruedi | 95 | Altdorf UR | 1:12:45 | 7:16 | |
nicht klassiert: UsKhur |
Kaufmann Reto | 70 | Chur | 1:08:34 | 6:51 | |
Keist Jamie | 94 | Andeer | 1:08:34 | 6:51 | |
Keist Jasmin | 91 | Andeer | 1:08:34 | 6:51 | |
nicht klassiert: VERLINGUE |
Montani Sven | 80 | Kriens | 47:15 | 4:43 | |
Bertschi Markus | 75 | Quimper | 54:02 | 5:24 | |
Maissen Nicole | 77 | Kriens | 1:06:20 | 6:37 | |
nicht klassiert: VHS Runners |
Rohner Severin | 99 | Appenzell | 50:08 | 5:00 | |
Micieli Marianna | 76 | Luzern | 51:48 | 5:10 | |
Amstutz Silvia | 58 | Gersau | 54:14 | 5:25 | |
Barthelt Thomas | 69 | Steinhausen | 55:24 | 5:32 | |
nicht klassiert: VP excursions |
Van Praet Robbe | 00 | Kriens | 41:54 | 4:11 | |
nicht klassiert: WAS Wirtschaft Arbeit Luzern |
Walker Urs | 80 | Luzern | 1:03:34 | 6:21 | |
Tuor Nadja | 87 | Nottwil | 1:06:47 | 6:40 | |
Imhof Marc | 77 | Luzern | 1:07:50 | 6:46 | |
nicht klassiert: yamo |
Velasquez Tatel | 83 | Luzern | 1:04:33 | 6:27 | |
nicht klassiert: Zug Estates |
Krayss Anja | 92 | Zug | 54:51 | 5:29 | |
Seyfang Nicolle | 94 | Zug | 1:17:34 | 7:45 | |