1. | Heinzmann Noel | 17 | Bern | GGB | 01:52 | -- | 4:38 | 509 | |
2. | Paz Roberto Alejandro | 17 | Toffen | | 02:04 | +12 | 5:09 | 295 | |
3. | Rüfenacht Leon | 18 | Wabern | | 02:05 | +13 | 5:10 | 338 | |
4. | Kissler Nelio | 17 | Köniz | | 02:07 | +15 | 5:15 | 231 | |
5. | Vasanthan Nilo | 18 | Wabern | | 02:07 | +15 | 5:15 | 427 | |
6. | Stückelberger Valentin | 17 | Wabern | | 02:08 | +16 | 5:19 | 415 | |
7. | Kimak Barna | 17 | Wabern | | 02:09 | +17 | 5:21 | 228 | |
8. | Vasiljevic Ivar | 18 | Gwatt (Thun) | | 02:16 | +24 | 5:37 | 429 | |
9. | Schenk Elia | 17 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 02:16 | +24 | 5:37 | 354 | |
10. | Aebi Yoann | 17 | Wabern | | 02:17 | +25 | 5:41 | 4 | |
11. | Sonderegger Nelio | 17 | Wabern | | 02:18 | +26 | 5:44 | 393 | |
12. | Franzoni Matteo | 17 | Wabern | | 02:20 | +28 | 5:49 | 131 | |
13. | Rechsteiner Mats | 17 | Wabern | | 02:20 | +28 | 5:49 | 322 | |
14. | Sutter Aldo Orfeo | 18 | Wabern | | 02:22 | +30 | 5:53 | 420 | |
15. | Grandjean Cédric | 17 | Wabern | | 02:22 | +30 | 5:53 | 486 | |
16. | Portmann Max | 17 | Wiggen | Grasskiclub Escholzmatt-Marbach | 02:24 | +32 | 5:58 | 307 | |
17. | Grossar Samuel | 18 | Wabern | | 02:26 | +34 | 6:04 | 151 | |
18. | Berger Simon | 17 | Wabern | | 02:28 | +36 | 6:09 | 53 | |
19. | Schindler Mael Joris | 17 | Belp | | 02:31 | +39 | 6:15 | 359 | |
20. | Colina Cain | 18 | Gümligen | | 02:32 | +40 | 6:17 | 94 | |
21. | Bieri Lorenzo | 17 | Wabern | | 02:37 | +45 | 6:32 | 572 | |
22. | Wolfensberger Miro | 17 | Wabern | | 02:45 | +53 | 6:51 | 461 | |
23. | Reusser Kuno | 17 | Wabern | | 02:48 | +56 | 6:59 | 325 | |
24. | Grundbacher Noam | 17 | Ostermundigen | | 02:49 | +57 | 7:00 | 153 | |
25. | Egli Liun | 17 | Wabern | | 02:50 | +58 | 7:04 | 119 | |
26. | Beer Noël | 17 | Wabern | | 02:52 | +1:00 | 7:09 | 42 | |
27. | Yee Bowie | 18 | Wabern | | 02:55 | +1:03 | 7:15 | 466 | |
28. | Schneider André | 18 | Kehrsatz | | 02:56 | +1:04 | 7:19 | 366 | |
29. | Dominianni Damian | 19 | Wabern | | 02:58 | +1:06 | 7:22 | 105 | |
30. | Gaggioli Matteo | 18 | Köniz | | 02:59 | +1:07 | 7:26 | 134 | |
31. | Steiner Aurel | 18 | Wabern | | 02:59 | +1:07 | 7:27 | 407 | |
32. | Wolf Maurin | 19 | Wabern | | 03:05 | +1:13 | 7:40 | 459 | |
33. | Tscharner Juri | 18 | Schliern b. Köniz | | 03:10 | +1:18 | 7:54 | 424 | |
34. | Matthews Rafael | 18 | Wabern | | 03:26 | +1:34 | 8:32 | 269 | |
35. | Blanchard Diego | 18 | Wabern | | 03:32 | +1:40 | 8:49 | 58 | |
36. | Strickler Miro | 19 | Rüfenacht BE | | 03:37 | +1:45 | 9:02 | 410 | |
37. | Wittwer Neo | 18 | Schwarzenburg | | 03:40 | +1:48 | 9:08 | 455 | |
38. | Schürmann Jorin | 19 | Wabern | | 03:50 | +1:58 | 9:34 | 516 | |
39. | Schwitz Jano | 19 | Spiegel B. Bern | | 03:54 | +2:02 | 9:44 | 494 | |
40. | Eckmann Lou | 19 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 03:55 | +2:03 | 9:47 | 116 | |
41. | Wälti Nico | 19 | Belp | | 04:19 | +2:27 | 10:46 | 443 | |
42. | Psota Roscoe | 19 | Wabern | | 07:04 | +5:12 | 17:39 | 314 | |
DNS |
| Haller Nevio | 17 | Wabern | | | | | 175 | |
| Wettstein Nico | 19 | Belp | | | | | 451 | |