101. | Stöckli Thomas | 85 | Schötz | FC Schötz | 36:35 | | | 36:35 | | | | | |
102. | Steiger Marcel | 88 | Egolzwil | LR Egolzwil | 36:47 | | | 36:47 | | | | | |
103. | Muff Andreas | 01 | Escholzmatt | | 36:54 | | 36:54 | | | | | | |
104. | Zeiter Josua | 92 | Wauwil | | 37:04 | | | 37:04 | | | | | |
105. | Hartmann Manuel | 77 | Rain | STV Rain | 37:18 | | 37:18 | | | | | | |
105. | Furrer Thomas | 89 | Schenkon | | 37:18 | | | 37:18 | | | | | |
107. | Liembd Erwin | 52 | Hergiswil NW | Tri Hergiswil | 37:26 | | 37:26 | | | | | | |
108. | Bader Dominique | 69 | Emmenbrücke | | 37:51 | | 37:51 | | | | | | |
109. | Mosimann Lukas | 91 | Zofingen | Triclub Zofingen | 37:55 | | | | 37:55 | | | | |
110. | Helfenstein Thomas | 67 | Buttisholz | | 37:58 | | | | 37:58 | | | | |
111. | Kyburz Roland | 61 | Schöftland | | 38:35 | | | 38:35 | | | | | |
112. | Hürzeler Daniel | 64 | Beinwil am See | LG Homberg | 39:02 | | | 39:02 | | | | | |
113. | Bühlmann Lukas | 86 | Zofingen | | 39:25 | | | 39:25 | | | | | |
114. | Odermatt Karl Heinz | 65 | Rain | Lauftreff Rain / Ochsner Sport Running Coaching | 39:35 | | 39:35 | | | | | | |
115. | Trachsel Yannick | 94 | Gettnau | STV ZELL | 39:48 | | | 39:48 | | | | | |
116. | Widmer Roland | 82 | Rain | SwissLauftreff Rain | 40:00 | | 40:00 | | | | | | |
117. | Lienhard Daniel | 59 | Reinach AG | Suva Aarau | 40:38 | | | 40:38 | | | | | |
118. | Huber Marcel | 57 | Rain | SwissLauftreff Rain | 40:59 | | 40:59 | | | | | | |
119. | Kistler Stefan | 80 | Grosswangen | Lauftreff Grosswangen | 41:06 | | | | 41:06 | | | | |
120. | Tschuppert Nicolas | 92 | Sursee | | 41:10 | | | 41:10 | | | | | |
121. | Koller Marcel | 75 | Hellbühl | LR Astoria Hellbühl | 41:14 | | | | 41:14 | | | | |
122. | Baumli Robert | 70 | Rain | Lauftreff Rain | 41:20 | | 41:20 | | | | | | |
123. | Trotta Sergio | 76 | Neuenkirch | | 41:23 | | | | 41:23 | | | | |
124. | Meier Luca | 89 | Gelfingen | | 41:26 | | | | 41:26 | | | | |
125. | Adededji Bolanle | 65 | Kappel SO | 100 Marathon Club Schweiz | 41:38 | | | | 41:38 | | | | |
126. | Kayser Ralph | 78 | Luzern | | 42:01 | | 42:01 | | | | | | |
127. | Weingartner Josua | 97 | Buttisholz | TV Juventus Buttisholz | 42:04 | | | | 42:04 | | | | |
128. | Jäggi Guido | 75 | Gondiswil | | 42:12 | | | 42:12 | | | | | |
128. | Meier Peter | 68 | Willisau | | 42:12 | | | | 42:12 | | | | |
130. | Vonmoos Lukas | 96 | Reiden | | 42:16 | | | 42:16 | | | | | |
131. | Täuber Christian | 78 | Schötz | Lauftreff Ettiswil | 42:17 | | | 42:17 | | | | | |
132. | Heller René | 75 | Schötz | | 42:21 | | | 42:21 | | | | | |
133. | Anliker Dominic | 92 | Suhr | Free runners grenchen | 42:22 | | | 42:22 | | | | | |
134. | Dober Martin | 62 | Ettiswil | Lauftreff Ettiswil | 42:24 | | | 42:24 | | | | | |
135. | Bucher Adrian | 93 | Oberkirch | | 42:34 | | | 42:34 | | | | | |
136. | Schwander Roger | 80 | Luzern | trail-maniacs | 42:53 | | | | 42:53 | | | | |
137. | Husmann Beat | 62 | Steinhuserberg | Lauftreff Wolhusen | 42:56 | | | | 42:56 | | | | |
138. | Bussmann Peter | 74 | Willisau | SwissLauftreff Willisau | 43:11 | | | 43:11 | | | | | |
139. | Thürig Sämi | 82 | Roggwil BE | | 43:22 | | 43:22 | | | | | | |
140. | Schmid Pirmin | 76 | St. Erhard | Lauftreff Ettiswil | 43:27 | | | 43:27 | | | | | |
140. | Niederberger Peter | 76 | Menzberg | | 43:27 | | | | 43:27 | | | | |
142. | Stöckli Mario | 93 | Willisau | STV ZELL | 43:37 | | | | 43:37 | | | | |
143. | Helfenstein Andreas | 00 | Buttisholz | TV Juventus Buttisholz | 43:49 | | | | 43:49 | | | | |
144. | Müller Janosch | 91 | Sursee | Triathleten Reiden | 44:21 | | | 44:21 | | | | | |
145. | Pfister Lorenzo | 76 | Egolzwil | Schweizer Armee, Zentralschule | 44:29 | | | 44:29 | | | | | |
146. | Rölli Marcel | 77 | Egolzwil | | 44:36 | | | 44:36 | | | | | |
147. | Leuenberger André | 55 | Aarwangen | LG Niederbipp | 44:53 | | 44:53 | | | | | | |
148. | Meier Roland | 70 | Buttisholz | Skischule Sursee | 45:03 | | | | 45:03 | | | | |
149. | Ramseier Pascal | 70 | Schöftland | Ochsner Sport | 45:04 | | | | 45:04 | | | | |
149. | Dätwyler Dominik | 79 | Hirschthal | Ochsner Sport | 45:04 | | | | 45:04 | | | | |
149. | Senti Hannes | 83 | Nottwil | Waffenlaufgruppe Freiamt | 45:04 | | | | 45:04 | | | | |
152. | Buholzer Bernhard | 97 | Sursee | TV Juventus Buttisholz | 45:09 | | | | 45:09 | | | | |
153. | Achermann Lukas | 01 | Buttisholz | TV Juventus Buttisholz | 45:11 | | | | 45:11 | | | | |
154. | Lötscher Martin | 82 | Willisau | SwissLauftreff Willisau | 45:19 | | | | 45:19 | | | | |
155. | Birrer Lukas | 01 | Buttisholz | Hagelraketenclub Buttisholz | 45:25 | | | | 45:25 | | | | |
156. | Amrein Markus | 82 | Willisau | Lauftreff Willisau | 45:43 | | | | 45:43 | | | | |
157. | Hubler Andreas | 73 | Buttisholz | LR Nottwil | 46:05 | | | | 46:05 | | | | |
158. | Graber Pirmin | 90 | Buttisholz | | 46:15 | | | | 46:15 | | | | |
159. | Meier Reto | 77 | Buttisholz | TV Juventus Buttisholz | 47:09 | | | | 47:09 | | | | |
160. | Gisler Thomas | 83 | Emmenbrücke | | 47:20 | | | | 47:20 | | | | |
161. | Bucher André | 74 | Nottwil | LR Nottwil | 47:23 | | | | 47:23 | | | | |
162. | Buholzer Walter | 63 | Emmenbrücke | | 47:31 | | | | 47:31 | | | | |
163. | Senn Fabian | 93 | Emmenbrücke | | 47:35 | | 47:35 | | | | | | |
164. | Blum Herbert | 67 | Buttisholz | Männerriege Buttisholz | 50:38 | | | | 50:38 | | | | |
165. | Stoiljkovic Ivan | 88 | Wauwil | | 51:32 | | | 51:32 | | | | | |
166. | Fischer Markus | 84 | Cham | | 53:54 | | | | 53:54 | | | | |
167. | Stöckli Elmar | 61 | Ettiswil | Lauftreff Ettiswil | 55:11 | | | 55:11 | | | | | |
168. | Tischhauser Hans | 58 | Azmoos | Ausdauernetzerk | 57:08 | | | 57:08 | | | | | |
169. | Meier Thomas | 63 | Buttisholz | Seeclub Sursee | 59:40 | | | | 59:40 | | | | |