1. | Wirz Thomas | 69 | St. Urban | | 3:04:21 | | 30:33 | 35:06 | 37:14 | 36:32 | 44:56 | | |
2. | Beljean Dani | 71 | Sarmenstorf | | 3:24:44 | +20:23 | 34:05 | 39:08 | 41:33 | 39:16 | 50:42 | | |
3. | Wülser Daniel | 71 | Zofingen | TV Zofingen LA | 3:27:07 | +22:46 | 34:30 | 40:26 | 41:59 | 39:37 | 50:35 | | |
4. | Köhle Peter | 66 | Luzern | | 3:42:33 | +38:12 | 37:02 | 42:40 | 46:14 | 41:49 | 54:48 | | |
5. | Häfliger Markus | 73 | Schenkon | LR Nottwil | 3:45:46 | +41:25 | 37:45 | 43:35 | 46:12 | 42:24 | 55:50 | | |
6. | Amrein Pius | 65 | Sursee | Lauftreff Sursee | 3:47:50 | +43:29 | 39:15 | 43:26 | 46:48 | 43:04 | 55:17 | | |
7. | Gerber Martin | 70 | Langnau bei Reiden | Lauftreff Reiden | 3:56:58 | +52:37 | 40:28 | 45:39 | 48:51 | 44:16 | 57:44 | | |
8. | Puls Klaas Hinnek | 73 | Zofingen | TV Olten | 2:07:28 | | 28:07 | 32:41 | 34:24 | 32:16 | | | |
9. | Binkert Markus | 74 | Alpnach Dorf | | 2:22:11 | | 31:44 | 36:57 | 37:54 | 35:36 | | | |
10. | Maag Markus | 65 | Stans | | 2:39:40 | | 33:50 | 39:20 | 42:46 | | 43:44 | | |
11. | Kunz Gerhard | 69 | Urswil | | 2:47:46 | | | 39:12 | 41:32 | 38:26 | 48:36 | | |
12. | Trauffer Martin | 67 | Möhlin | der Weisse Kenianer | 2:48:45 | | 36:31 | 42:50 | 46:09 | 43:15 | | | |
13. | Suter Lukas | 69 | Menziken | LG Homberg | 2:51:36 | | 36:18 | 41:28 | | 41:01 | 52:49 | | |
14. | Meister Rolf | 71 | Kriens | MegaJoule | 2:56:15 | | | 40:29 | 42:58 | 38:58 | 53:50 | | |
15. | Spiekermann Markus | 73 | Kriens | | 1:47:06 | | 31:38 | 36:57 | 38:31 | | | | |
16. | Köck Andreas | 70 | Hochdorf | | 2:19:19 | | 37:54 | | 46:32 | | 54:53 | | |
17. | Ramseier Pascal | 70 | Schöftland | Ochsner Sport | 2:21:58 | | | | 45:04 | 42:33 | 54:21 | | |
18. | Bürgler Sepp | 71 | Buttwil | | 1:14:37 | | 33:31 | | 41:06 | | | | |
19. | Röösli Beat | 70 | Praden | | 1:21:58 | | | 40:11 | 41:47 | | | | |
20. | Urfer Marcel | 73 | Beinwil am See | LG Homberg | 1:26:04 | | 39:53 | 46:11 | | | | | |
21. | Bucher André | 74 | Nottwil | LR Nottwil | 1:30:49 | | | | 47:23 | 43:26 | | | |
22. | Meier Peter | 68 | Willisau | | 1:32:59 | | | | 42:12 | | 50:47 | | |
23. | Hubler Andreas | 73 | Buttisholz | LR Nottwil | 1:40:08 | | | | 46:05 | | 54:03 | | |
24. | Meyer Dirk | 68 | Zürich | Cityrunning.ch | 1:48:42 | | | 53:42 | 55:00 | | | | |
25. | Wipfli Marco | 72 | Malters | | 32:53 | | 32:53 | | | | | | |
26. | Christen Isidor | 66 | Buchrain | LR Gettnau | 33:52 | | | | | 33:52 | | | |
27. | Theiler Simon | 70 | Emmen | | 35:08 | | 35:08 | | | | | | |
28. | Kalt Marco | 74 | Luzern | LR Ebikon | 35:50 | | | | | 35:50 | | | |
29. | Blättler Peter | 72 | Rain | SwissLauftreff Rain | 36:06 | | 36:06 | | | | | | |
30. | Bader Dominique | 69 | Emmenbrücke | | 37:51 | | 37:51 | | | | | | |
31. | Helfenstein Thomas | 67 | Buttisholz | | 37:58 | | | | 37:58 | | | | |
32. | Odermatt Karl Heinz | 65 | Rain | Lauftreff Rain / Ochsner Sport Running Coaching | 39:35 | | 39:35 | | | | | | |
33. | Baumli Robert | 70 | Rain | Lauftreff Rain | 41:20 | | 41:20 | | | | | | |
34. | Adededji Bolanle | 65 | Kappel SO | 100 Marathon Club Schweiz | 41:38 | | | | 41:38 | | | | |
35. | Niederberger Urs | 68 | Oberdorf / NW | | 42:20 | | | | | 42:20 | | | |
36. | Bussmann Peter | 74 | Willisau | SwissLauftreff Willisau | 43:11 | | | 43:11 | | | | | |
37. | Haas Pirmin | 68 | Dierikon | | 43:58 | | | | | 43:58 | | | |
38. | Arnold Heinz | 68 | Ebikon | LR Ebikon | 44:32 | | | | | 44:32 | | | |
39. | Meier Roland | 70 | Buttisholz | Skischule Sursee | 45:03 | | | | 45:03 | | | | |
40. | Blum Herbert | 67 | Buttisholz | Männerriege Buttisholz | 50:38 | | | | 50:38 | | | | |