101. | Hörnlimann Jonas | 93 | Tuttwil | Lauftreff Wängi | 1:14:08 | +28:20 | 5:39 | 191 | WLM20: 14. | |
102. | Vetsch Burkhard Johannes | 88 | Fahrweid | | 1:15:02 | +29:14 | 5:43 | 151 | WLM30: 22. | |
103. | Amacher Daniel | 82 | Attiswil | LG Niederbipp | 1:15:21 | +29:33 | 5:45 | 2 | WLM30: 23. | |
104. | Jucker Walter | 54 | Rheinfelden | | 1:15:37 | +29:49 | 5:46 | 59 | WLM60: 15. | |
105. | Leutenegger Josef | 44 | Bubendorf | SMRUN | 1:16:19 | +30:31 | 5:49 | 145 | WLM70: 6. | |
106. | Jurt Thomas | 71 | Oensingen | LG Niederbipp | 1:16:27 | +30:39 | 5:50 | 187 | WLM40: 20. | |
107. | Rüegg Beat | 61 | Muri AG | LVF Muri | 1:16:28 | +30:40 | 5:50 | 152 | WLM50: 29. | |
108. | Grünig Hermann | 47 | Wangen an der Aare | Verein Städtlilauf Wangen a.d.A. | 1:16:39 | +30:51 | 5:51 | 133 | WLM70: 7. | |
109. | Zuber Josef | 57 | Niederbipp | LG Niederbipp | 1:17:02 | +31:14 | 5:52 | 131 | WLM60: 16. | |
110. | Eggenschwiler Beat | 46 | Ramiswil | LG Matzendorf | 1:17:26 | +31:38 | 5:54 | 23 | WLM70: 8. | |
111. | Vogt Kurt | 64 | Bretzwil | Judoclub Nunningen | 1:18:00 | +32:12 | 5:57 | 6 | WLM50: 30. | |
112. | Kreienbühl Fridolin | 54 | Rüti ZH | Waffenlauf-Verein Schweiz | 1:18:03 | +32:15 | 5:57 | 68 | WLM60: 17. | |
113. | Müller Manfred | 64 | Heinrichswil | kein | 1:18:04 | +32:16 | 5:57 | 60 | WLM50: 31. | |
114. | Hofer Daniel | 61 | Kilchberg ZH | GC-Rudern | 1:18:19 | +32:31 | 5:58 | 53 | WLM50: 32. | |
115. | Wenger Michael | 91 | Wiedlisbach | | 1:18:37 | +32:49 | 6:00 | 76 | WLM20: 15. | |
116. | Spengler Ernst | 60 | Matzingen | Lauftreff Wängi | 1:19:48 | +34:00 | 6:05 | 192 | WLM50: 33. | |
117. | Indermühle Samuel | 99 | Schüpfen | Flab RS 33-1/19, Bttr 3 | 1:20:05 | +34:17 | 6:06 | 153 | WLM20: 16. | |
118. | Roth Walter | 48 | Rifferswil | | 1:20:20 | +34:32 | 6:07 | 21 | WLM70: 9. | |
119. | Gubler Heinz | 53 | Faulensee | Waffenlauf-Verein Schweiz | 1:20:29 | +34:41 | 6:08 | 172 | WLM60: 18. | |
120. | Stutz Walter | 52 | Müllheim Dorf | | 1:20:37 | +34:49 | 6:09 | 10 | WLM60: 19. | |
121. | Flury Urs | 69 | Niederwil SO | | 1:20:56 | +35:08 | 6:10 | 164 | WLM50: 34. | |
122. | Hug Christian | 91 | Wiler | | 1:21:31 | +35:43 | 6:13 | 39 | WLM20: 17. | |
123. | Sutter Richard | 91 | Niederhelfenschwil | | 1:21:31 | +35:43 | 6:13 | 196 | WLM20: 18. | |
124. | Steger Daniel | 84 | Ennetbaden | | 1:21:33 | +35:45 | 6:13 | 139 | WLM30: 24. | |
125. | Kocher Wendelin Otto | 89 | Bern | | 1:21:47 | +35:59 | 6:14 | 54 | WLM30: 25. | |
126. | Fluri Andi | 55 | Laupersdorf | LG Matzendorf | 1:22:12 | +36:24 | 6:16 | 29 | WLM60: 20. | |
127. | Bratschi Hans-Peter | 60 | Killwangen | WSG Schwyz | 1:22:36 | +36:48 | 6:18 | 34 | WLM50: 35. | |
128. | Rinderknecht Hubert | 55 | Stallikon | smrun | 1:22:37 | +36:49 | 6:18 | 65 | WLM60: 21. | |
129. | Sumi Arthur | 53 | Wigoltingen Engwang | | 1:23:06 | +37:18 | 6:20 | 48 | WLM60: 22. | |
130. | Minder Ernst | 49 | Oberbipp | | 1:23:55 | +38:07 | 6:24 | 72 | WLM70: 10. | |
131. | Schär André | 80 | Oberbipp | | 1:24:38 | +38:50 | 6:27 | 47 | WLM30: 26. | |
132. | Leuenberger André | 55 | Aarwangen | smrun | 1:25:09 | +39:21 | 6:29 | 85 | WLM60: 23. | |
133. | Lüthi Daniel | 71 | Wiedlisbach | Verein OK Wiedlisbach | 1:25:18 | +39:30 | 6:30 | 114 | WLM40: 21. | |
134. | Hürzeler Samuel Benedikt | 87 | Oensingen | | 1:27:52 | +42:04 | 6:42 | 81 | WLM30: 27. | |
135. | Roth Hansruedi | 48 | Wigoltingen | Run Fit TG | 1:27:52 | +42:04 | 6:42 | 44 | WLM70: 11. | |
136. | Bieri Markus | 68 | Grindelwald | WSV Graubünden | 1:28:12 | +42:24 | 6:43 | 170 | WLM50: 36. | |
137. | Scheidegger Fritz | 57 | Attiswil | | 1:29:26 | +43:38 | 6:49 | 188 | WLM60: 24. | |
138. | Conrad Otto | 63 | Maienfeld | WSV Graubünden | 1:29:45 | +43:57 | 6:51 | 15 | WLM50: 37. | |
139. | Scheuner Bernhard | 94 | Heiligenschwendi | | 1:30:53 | +45:05 | 6:56 | 80 | WLM20: 19. | |
140. | Schmitter Alois | 59 | Oberrickenbach | vor Nidwalden | 1:31:48 | +46:00 | 7:00 | 197 | WLM60: 25. | |
141. | Vogel Urs | 53 | Rheinfelden | Waffenlauf Verein Schweiz | 1:31:54 | +46:06 | 7:00 | 147 | WLM60: 26. | |
142. | Zbinden Hans | 46 | Spiegel b. Bern | LV95 Burgdorf | 1:32:45 | +46:57 | 7:04 | 179 | WLM70: 12. | |
143. | Cvijetic Durad | 96 | Binningen | Flab RS 33-1/19, Bttr 3 | 1:33:15 | +47:27 | 7:07 | 155 | WLM20: 20. | |
144. | Steffen Peter | 57 | Burgdorf | Lauf Team Emmental | 1:33:16 | +47:28 | 7:07 | 161 | WLM60: 27. | |
145. | Voramwald Kurt | 54 | Heimisbach | | 1:34:00 | +48:12 | 7:10 | 102 | WLM60: 28. | |
146. | Meyer Alexander | 53 | Volketswil | | 1:36:01 | +50:13 | 7:19 | 120 | WLM60: 29. | |
147. | Baumann Christian | 98 | Pratteln | Flab RS 33-1/19, Bttr 3 | 1:36:45 | +50:57 | 7:23 | 158 | WLM20: 21. | |
148. | Cathrein Nicolas | 97 | Ligerz | Flab RS 33-1/19, Bttr 3 | 1:36:46 | +50:58 | 7:23 | 159 | WLM20: 22. | |
149. | Minichiello Leandro | 98 | Wichtrach | Flab RS 33-1/19, Bttr 3 | 1:36:47 | +50:59 | 7:23 | 157 | WLM20: 23. | |
150. | Schwaller Peter | 44 | Flumenthal | | 1:37:22 | +51:34 | 7:25 | 168 | WLM70: 13. | |
151. | Bobst Thomas | 99 | Aedermannsdorf | Flab RS 33-1/19, Bttr 3 | 1:37:42 | +51:54 | 7:27 | 154 | WLM20: 24. | |
152. | Käppeli Eduard | 66 | Mühlau | STV Mühlau | 1:38:50 | +53:02 | 7:32 | 200 | WLM50: 38. | |
153. | Zink Markus | 47 | Riedt-Neerach | | 1:38:54 | +53:06 | 7:32 | 89 | WLM70: 14. | |
154. | Bolliger Fredy | 50 | Oberentfelden | Laufgruppe Aarau | 1:38:55 | +53:07 | 7:33 | 13 | WLM60: 30. | |
155. | Furrer Charles | 50 | Ostermundigen | | 1:39:26 | +53:38 | 7:35 | 28 | WLM60: 31. | |
156. | Blättler Othmar | 51 | Wolfenschiessen | WSG Oberegg AI | 1:41:57 | +56:09 | 7:46 | 75 | WLM60: 32. | |
157. | Eigenmann Hanspeter | 42 | Frauenfeld | | 1:42:36 | +56:48 | 7:49 | 83 | WLM70: 15. | |
158. | Stauffiger Gregor | 91 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 1:43:11 | +57:23 | 7:52 | 55 | WLM20: 25. | |
159. | Belser Hans | 45 | Langendorf | Laufgruppe Solothurn | 1:44:10 | +58:22 | 7:57 | 163 | WLM70: 16. | |
160. | Amport Marcel | 53 | Bubendorf | LV Baselland | 1:45:28 | +59:40 | 8:03 | 19 | WLM60: 33. | |
161. | Habegger Hans | 53 | Utzigen | LSV Uetendorf | 1:49:47 | +1:03:59 | 8:22 | 26 | WLM60: 34. | |
162. | Erni Alois | 52 | Hägendorf | LG Matzendorf | 1:50:16 | +1:04:28 | 8:24 | 176 | WLM60: 35. | |
163. | Gerber Peter | 45 | Herisau | Run-Fit-Thurgau | 2:04:44 | +1:18:56 | 9:31 | 22 | WLM70: 17. | |
164. | Marti Beat | 42 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 2:06:47 | +1:20:59 | 9:40 | 141 | WLM70: 18. | |
165. | Gehring Heinrich | 45 | Neerach | | 2:15:57 | +1:30:09 | 10:22 | 173 | WLM70: 19. | |
DNS |
| Bosshard Res | 60 | Melchnau | TV Melchnau | | | | 40 | | |
| Gafner Martin Michael | 70 | Meiringen | | | | | 46 | | |
| Blöchliger David | 94 | Illnau | | | | | 51 | | |
| Portner Andreas | 67 | Frauenfeld | LSV Frauenfeld | | | | 78 | | |
| Wenger Marc | 72 | Hubersdorf | | | | | 97 | | |
| Wampfler Daniel | 64 | Lützelflüh-Goldb | WSG Schwyz | | | | 115 | | |
| Ammann Jürg | 58 | Bleienbach | LSV | | | | 130 | | |
| Mosimann Walter | 52 | Lyssach | LMVE | | | | 148 | | |