101. | Brügger Eliane | 76 | Zug | | 24:35 | +10:19 | 6:22 | 6237 | F40: 12. | |
102. | Andani Sonali | 91 | Luzern | | 24:39 | +10:23 | 6:23 | 6232 | F30: 22. | |
103. | Kohli Renate | 59 | Uster | | 24:50 | +10:34 | 6:26 | 6117 | F60: 7. | |
104. | Zemp Isabelle | 03 | Schüpfheim | | 24:59 | +10:43 | 6:29 | 6222 | F20: 45. | |
105. | Zuberbühler Simona Nina | 04 | Kriens | | 25:00 | +10:44 | 6:29 | 6226 | F20: 46. | |
106. | Meyer Hanny | 50 | Erstfeld | | 25:08 | +10:52 | 6:31 | 6142 | F60: 8. | |
107. | Hodel Melanie | 93 | Reiden | | 25:11 | +10:55 | 6:32 | 6100 | F20: 47. | |
108. | Demaj Anita | 97 | Ebikon | | 25:34 | +11:18 | 6:38 | 6072 | F20: 48. | |
109. | Simic Mihaela | 97 | Ebikon | | 25:34 | +11:18 | 6:38 | 6183 | F20: 49. | |
110. | Roos Tanja | 97 | Kriens | | 25:36 | +11:20 | 6:38 | 6168 | F20: 50. | |
111. | Barner Jutta | 60 | Potsdam | Potsdam-Zusatzlauf | 26:06 | +11:50 | 6:46 | 6002 | F60: 9. | |
112. | Schmid Svenja | 00 | Hägglingen | | 26:24 | +12:08 | 6:51 | 6178 | F20: 51. | |
113. | Dörig Anna | 98 | Schwyz | | 26:27 | +12:11 | 6:52 | 6077 | F20: 52. | |
114. | Zürcher Elsbeth | 62 | Schöftland | | 26:38 | +12:22 | 6:54 | 6228 | F60: 10. | |
115. | Reinecke Margareta | 55 | Hildisrieden | | 26:39 | +12:23 | 6:55 | 40140 | F60: 11. | |
116. | Mueller Sibylle | 76 | Luzern | | 26:51 | +12:35 | 6:58 | 6145 | F40: 13. | |
117. | Kortbaek Lone | 65 | Zug | | 27:12 | +12:56 | 7:03 | 6119 | F50: 19. | |
118. | Gabriel Ruth | 59 | Ennetbürgen | | 27:16 | +13:00 | 7:04 | 6088 | F60: 12. | |
119. | Wieser Alexandra | 92 | Schenkon | | 27:18 | +13:02 | 7:05 | 6214 | F30: 23. | |
120. | Seiler Stefanie | 85 | Thun | | 27:20 | +13:04 | 7:05 | 6181 | F30: 24. | |
121. | Soltermann Nicole | 96 | Niederhünigen | | 27:59 | +13:43 | 7:15 | 40039 | F20: 53. | |
122. | Imhof Fabienne | 95 | Ebikon | | 28:03 | +13:47 | 7:17 | 6106 | F20: 54. | |
123. | Robinson Rachel | 81 | Luzern | | 28:11 | +13:55 | 7:18 | 1322 | F40: 14. | |
124. | Bächler Lana | 85 | Luzern | | 28:34 | +14:18 | 7:25 | 6234 | F30: 25. | |
125. | Jaeger Chanasita | 79 | Stansstad | | 29:33 | +15:17 | 7:40 | 6244 | F40: 15. | |
126. | Greger Myriam | 90 | Egolzwil | | 29:41 | +15:25 | 7:42 | 6089 | F30: 26. | |
127. | Durand Pierrette | 65 | Solothurn | | 30:50 | +16:34 | 8:00 | 6078 | F50: 20. | |
128. | Commons Jenny | 87 | Zwillikon | | 32:00 | +17:44 | 8:18 | 6067 | F30: 27. | |
Gestartet |
| Peter Eliane | 95 | Menzingen | | | | | 6157 | F20 | |
DNS |
| Rebelo Pereira Jessica | 04 | Nebikon | JTI Running-Team | | | | 6001 | F20 | |
| Amer Samantha | 82 | Luzern | | | | | 6030 | F40 | |
| Bachmann Monika | 64 | Hochdorf | | | | | 6037 | F50 | |
| Bänziger Margrit | 60 | Ebikon | LR Ebikon | | | | 6040 | F60 | |
| Berchtold Rachel | 80 | Bern | | | | | 6043 | F40 | |
| Böhler Daniela | 77 | Rheinfelden | | | | | 6048 | F40 | |
| Briker Esther | 74 | Hochdorf | | | | | 6051 | F40 | |
| Clements Claudia | 70 | Sarnen | | | | | 6065 | F50 | |
| Disch Céline | 01 | Luzern | | | | | 6075 | F20 | |
| Dykstra Sylvia | 68 | Sachseln | | | | | 6080 | F50 | |
| Fontana Luzia | 84 | Mettmenstetten | | | | | 6085 | F30 | |
| Leibundgut Amy | 00 | Sarnen | LA Alpnach | | | | 6123 | F20 | |
| Lüthi Sabrina | 81 | Beromünster | | | | | 6134 | F40 | |
| Vonzun Cristina | 63 | 6500 Bellinzona | Rc Bellinzona | | | | 6207 | F50 | |
| Widmer Benedikta | 64 | Rotkreuz | TSV2001 Rotkreuz | | | | 6213 | F50 | |
| Koller Ramona | 87 | Rotkreuz | Ochsner Sport Running Coaches | | | | 6249 | F30 | |
| Malär Andrea | 71 | Rüti ZH | | | | | 6256 | F50 | |
| Blum Fiona | 69 | Versoix | | | | | 40119 | F50 | |