100. | Niederberger Urs | 68 | Oberdorf / NW | | 1:32:11 | | | | 48:54 | 43:17 | | | |
102. | Meier Adrian | 82 | Luterbach | | 1:37:48 | | | 55:32 | | 42:16 | | | |
103. | Hoffmann Yves | 90 | Buchrain | medice | 1:38:07 | | | 53:43 | | | 44:24 | | |
104. | Frei Rafael | 91 | Ruswil | | 1:38:26 | | | | 53:00 | 45:26 | | | |
105. | Sieber Andreas | 75 | Luzern | | 1:38:42 | | | | 52:10 | 46:32 | | | |
106. | Dubach Patrick | 70 | Gettnau | Lauftreff Willisau | 1:41:34 | | 47:25 | | 54:09 | | | | |
107. | Scheidegger Daniel | 91 | Steinen | | 1:50:13 | | 47:48 | 1:02:25 | | | | | |
108. | Jeanneret-Grosjean Claude | 55 | Zürich | smrun | 1:55:30 | | | | 1:00:47 | 54:43 | | | |
109. | Nivola Gianpaolo | 66 | Luzern | smrun | 2:30:00 | | 1:15:27 | | 1:14:33 | | | | |
110. | Marti Sven | 84 | Buochs | LA Nidwalden | 33:42 | | | | 33:42 | | | | |
111. | Birrer Lukas | 79 | Grosswangen | | 33:55 | | | | | 33:55 | | | |
112. | Hettich Anatol | 73 | Emmenbrücke | LR Ebikon | 34:26 | | | | | | 34:26 | | |
113. | Lustenberger Elmar | 86 | Grosswangen | | 35:14 | | | | | 35:14 | | | |
114. | Leu Simon | 92 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 35:18 | | | | 35:18 | | | | |
115. | Baumann Raphael | 92 | Baar | Hochwacht Zug | 35:27 | | | | | | 35:27 | | |
116. | Mendonça Belarmino | 75 | Kriens | | 35:30 | | | | | | 35:30 | | |
117. | Scholer Philipp | 95 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl LA | 35:45 | | | | | | 35:45 | | |
118. | Christen Johann | 84 | Egolzwil | Seilziehclub Nottwil | 36:09 | | | | | 36:09 | | | |
119. | Kunz Raphael | 97 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl LA | 36:27 | | | | 36:27 | | | | |
120. | Birrer Anton | 80 | Grosswangen | | 36:44 | | | | | 36:44 | | | |
121. | Bühler Friedrich | 81 | Schötz | TV Santenberg | 36:46 | | | | | 36:46 | | | |
122. | Meyer Andreas | 86 | Willisau | STV Willisau | 37:03 | | | | 37:03 | | | | |
122. | Stöckli Walter | 63 | Grosswangen | LR Gettnau | 37:03 | | | | | 37:03 | | | |
124. | Christen Hans | 56 | Gettnau | LR Gettnau | 37:17 | | | | | 37:17 | | | |
125. | Kistler Stefan | 80 | Grosswangen | TV Grosswangen | 38:07 | | | | | 38:07 | | | |
126. | Steiner Urs | 86 | Rothenburg | TSV Rothenburg | 38:20 | | | | | | 38:20 | | |
127. | Studer Urs | 82 | Luzern | | 38:36 | | 38:36 | | | | | | |
128. | Näpflin Urs | 63 | Buchrain | LR Ebikon | 38:53 | | | | | | 38:53 | | |
129. | Niederberger Roland | 75 | Willisau | | 39:02 | | | | | 39:02 | | | |
130. | Krähenbühl Bernhard | 79 | Altbüron | LR Gettnau | 39:04 | | | | | 39:04 | | | |
131. | Grüter Christian | 78 | Grossdietwil | LR Gettnau | 39:10 | | | | | 39:10 | | | |
132. | Schnyder Reto | 78 | Willisau | Swiss Lauftreff Willisau | 39:13 | | | | | 39:13 | | | |
132. | Heller Peter | 67 | Willisau | Lauftreff Willisau | 39:13 | | | | | 39:13 | | | |
134. | Parmentier Stéphane | 76 | Luzern | | 40:08 | | | | | | 40:08 | | |
135. | Wüst Hans | 57 | Sempach | STV Sempach | 40:15 | | 40:15 | | | | | | |
136. | Merk Julian | 01 | Retschwil | | 40:18 | | | | | | 40:18 | | |
137. | Imboden Herbert | 58 | Buochs | LA Nidwalden | 40:29 | | 40:29 | | | | | | |
138. | Anliker Dominic | 92 | Suhr | Free runners grenchen | 40:39 | | | | | 40:39 | | | |
139. | Grünenfelder Markus | 68 | Baar | | 40:43 | | | | 40:43 | | | | |
140. | Burkhalter Reto | 75 | Eich | | 40:49 | | | | | | 40:49 | | |
141. | Wyss Adrian | 61 | Willisau | Swiss Lauftreff Willisau | 40:53 | | | | | 40:53 | | | |
142. | Meier René | 58 | Buchrain | LR Ebikon | 40:58 | | | | | | 40:58 | | |
143. | Heini Andreas | 64 | Willisau | Lauftreff Willisau | 41:11 | | | | | 41:11 | | | |
144. | Müller Simon | 76 | Rain | TSV Rothenburg Athletics | 41:34 | | | | 41:34 | | | | |
144. | Aregger Daniel | 80 | Daiwil | Lauftreff Willisau | 41:34 | | | | | 41:34 | | | |
146. | Kieliger Matthias | 72 | Zumikon | | 41:42 | | 41:42 | | | | | | |
147. | Amrein Markus | 82 | Willisau | Swiss Lauftreff Willisau | 41:46 | | | | | 41:46 | | | |
148. | Bucher Tobias | 79 | Gunzwil | | 41:58 | | 41:58 | | | | | | |
149. | Portmann Daniel | 61 | Malters | TV Reussbühl LA | 42:17 | | 42:17 | | | | | | |
150. | Meier Roland | 70 | Buttisholz | Skischule Sursee | 42:43 | | | | | | 42:43 | | |
151. | Bringold Andreas | 64 | Beinwil / SO | LG Niederbipp | 42:45 | | | | | 42:45 | | | |
152. | Kyburz Roland | 61 | Schöftland | | 43:11 | | | | 43:11 | | | | |
152. | Gut Urs | 60 | Gettnau | Lauftreff Willisau | 43:11 | | | | | 43:11 | | | |
154. | Burach Peter | 85 | Sarnen | | 43:19 | | 43:19 | | | | | | |
155. | Meier Dominik | 80 | Rothenburg | | 43:23 | | | | 43:23 | | | | |
156. | Häfliger Guido | 62 | Oberkirch LU | | 43:54 | | | 43:54 | | | | | |
157. | Süess Othmar | 68 | Emmen | | 43:58 | | | | 43:58 | | | | |
158. | Odermatt Markus | 71 | Alpnach Dorf | | 44:00 | | 44:00 | | | | | | |
159. | Bühler Dominik | 97 | Altbüron | | 44:05 | | | | | 44:05 | | | |
160. | Brunner Pascal | 97 | Zell LU | | 44:08 | | | | | 44:08 | | | |
161. | Marxer Felix | 92 | Adligenswil | | 44:20 | | | | 44:20 | | | | |
162. | Merk Elija | 07 | Retschwil | | 44:46 | | | | | | 44:46 | | |
163. | Lampart Alfons | 54 | Willisau | Lauftreff Willisau | 44:51 | | | | | 44:51 | | | |
164. | Zinniker Urs | 61 | Aarburg | OLK Wiggertal | 45:10 | | 45:10 | | | | | | |
165. | Gasser Roly | 67 | Sachseln | Kaffeerösterei 13/15 | 45:28 | | 45:28 | | | | | | |
166. | Konrad Jürg | 70 | Merenschwand | | 45:51 | | | | 45:51 | | | | |
167. | Schwegler Ueli | 84 | Eschenbach LU | | 46:01 | | | | 46:01 | | | | |
167. | Felber Thomas | 83 | Willisau | LR Gettnau | 46:01 | | | | | 46:01 | | | |
169. | Häfeli Manuel | 90 | Luzern | | 46:37 | | | | 46:37 | | | | |
170. | Birrer Pascal | 79 | Willisau | Swiss Lauftreff Willisau | 46:45 | | | | | 46:45 | | | |
171. | Kurmann Peter | 65 | Ballwil | Lauftreff Ballwil | 47:00 | | | | 47:00 | | | | |
172. | Baumann Robert | 73 | Edlibach | | 47:46 | | | | 47:46 | | | | |
173. | Baumeler Michael | 78 | Mehlsecken | | 48:21 | | | | | 48:21 | | | |
174. | Eichhorn Martin | 82 | Ruswil | | 48:22 | | | | 48:22 | | | | |
175. | Lussi Bruno | 53 | Büren NW | Waffenlaufverein Schweiz | 48:25 | | | | 48:25 | | | | |
176. | Tanner René | 75 | Hochdorf | Lauftreff Zug | 48:32 | | | | 48:32 | | | | |
177. | Meier Daniel | 88 | Kaltbach | | 48:52 | | | | | 48:52 | | | |
178. | Gisi Martin | 70 | Lenzburg | | 49:30 | | | 49:30 | | | | | |
179. | Scarcella Giovanni | 63 | Luzern | SMRUN | 50:13 | | 50:13 | | | | | | |
179. | Rohrhirs Manuel | 73 | Willisau | Swiss Lauftreff Willisau | 50:13 | | | | | 50:13 | | | |
181. | Spychiger Moritz | 92 | Pfaffnau | | 50:16 | | | | | 50:16 | | | |
182. | Ammann Hermann | 65 | Inwil | | 50:21 | | | | 50:21 | | | | |
183. | Ulrich Josef | 65 | Dietlikon | | 51:01 | | | | | | 51:01 | | |
184. | Wyss Daniel | 80 | Kirchleerau | XC-Team Hot Wax | 51:03 | | | 51:03 | | | | | |
185. | Moser Pascal | 91 | Luzern | | 52:19 | | | | | | 52:19 | | |
186. | Ruckstuhl Samuel | 86 | Pfaffnau | | 53:03 | | | | | 53:03 | | | |
187. | Buholzer Xaver | 59 | Eschenbach LU | | 54:10 | | | | 54:10 | | | | |
188. | Steffen Markus | 70 | Holziken | | 54:22 | | | 54:22 | | | | | |
189. | Barth Roland | 67 | Ballwil | Swiss Lauftreff Ballwil | 54:31 | | | | 54:31 | | | | |
190. | Berner Reno | 76 | Luzern | XC-Team Hot Wax | 54:59 | | | 54:59 | | | | | |
191. | Morgenthaler Lukas | 92 | Reitnau | STV Reitnau | 55:05 | | | 55:05 | | | | | |
192. | Girardin Roger | 53 | Willisau | | 55:07 | | | | | 55:07 | | | |
193. | Ochsenbein Denis | 76 | Solothurn | | 56:02 | | | 56:02 | | | | | |
194. | Schuler Josef | 57 | Hildisrieden | Lauftreff Sempach | 56:30 | | | 56:30 | | | | | |
195. | Almeida João Paulo | 81 | Moosleerau | | 57:15 | | | 57:15 | | | | | |
196. | Stirnimann Patrick | 69 | Ammerswil | | 57:17 | | | 57:17 | | | | | |
197. | Hunziker Thomas | 88 | Schmiedrued | TV / MTV Schmiedrued | 58:20 | | | 58:20 | | | | | |
198. | Moos Toni | 76 | Eschenbach | | 59:17 | | | | 59:17 | | | | |
199. | Demsar Luka | 83 | Triengen | | 1:00:22 | | | 1:00:22 | | | | | |
200. | Odermatt Karl Heinz | 65 | Rain | | 1:02:10 | | | 1:02:10 | | | | | |