1. | Schlumpf Fabienne + Leutwiler Sara | Wetzikon | TG Hütten | 2:20:15 | -- | 4:36 | 49:25 | 45:25 | 2992 | |
2. | Thoma Luca + Gallacchi Moreno | Basel | Schmölli Boys 6 | 2:21:28 | +1:13 | 4:39 | 51:56 | 44:46 | 2901 | |
3. | Berchtold Dominik + Berchtold Monika | Forch | | 2:22:35 | +2:20 | 4:41 | 53:45 | 44:25 | 2903 | |
4. | Hiltbrunner Serge + Tharin Daniel | Wetzikon ZH | | 2:25:03 | +4:48 | 4:46 | 51:11 | 46:56 | 2908 | |
5. | Denker Kai + Denker Catrina | Zürich | | 2:25:14 | +4:59 | 4:46 | 54:40 | 45:17 | 2907 | |
6. | Meyer Romain + Shields Claire | Zürich | | 2:25:40 | +5:25 | 4:47 | 46:54 | 49:23 | 5996 | |
7. | Hördemann Daniel + Nguyen Thuy Binh | Uetikon am See | | 2:25:52 | +5:37 | 4:47 | 48:34 | 48:39 | 5949 | |
8. | Pleus Sascha + Krupke Hanna | Zürich | | 2:27:22 | +7:07 | 4:50 | 53:12 | 47:05 | 2913 | |
9. | Tenger Angela + Tenger Adrian | Zürich | | 2:28:44 | +8:29 | 4:53 | 57:34 | 45:35 | 2915 | |
10. | Rüegg Joschka + Adam Lukas | Uster | | 2:29:35 | +9:20 | 4:55 | 58:21 | 45:37 | 5977 | |
11. | Bison Enrico + Castellaneta Diana | Zürich | | 2:30:17 | +10:02 | 4:56 | 50:39 | 49:49 | 2990 | |
12. | Willi Adriel + Zbinden Anja | Hombrechtikon | | 2:30:26 | +10:11 | 4:56 | 57:04 | 46:41 | 5989 | |
13. | Germann Tim + Miltenberger Klaus-Ulrich | Zürich | trigether | 2:31:35 | +11:20 | 4:59 | 58:13 | 46:41 | 5912 | |
14. | Zeller Calvin + Kordeuter Pia | Jona | FC Eschenbach | 2:32:23 | +12:08 | 5:00 | 49:07 | 51:38 | 5902 | |
15. | Gasser Micha + Svec Regula | Kreuzlingen | | 2:33:34 | +13:19 | 5:03 | 51:08 | 51:13 | 5942 | |
16. | Blunschi Carola + Meyerhoff Daniel | Baden | | 2:34:11 | +13:56 | 5:04 | 59:11 | 47:30 | 5925 | |
17. | Mohamed Najeeb + Caflisch Lucian | Seegräben | | 2:34:23 | +14:08 | 5:04 | 56:07 | 49:08 | 5993 | |
18. | Vidale Diana + Vidale Roland | Uster | | 2:34:29 | +14:14 | 5:04 | 57:01 | 48:44 | 5986 | |
19. | Nussbaum Tobias + Anupol Francis | Zürich | | 2:35:11 | +14:56 | 5:06 | 52:59 | 51:06 | 5969 | |
20. | Baumgartner Hanspeter + Blum-Jehle Manuela | Herzogenbuchsee | | 2:35:27 | +15:12 | 5:06 | 56:41 | 49:23 | 5921 | |
21. | Kausch Boris + Goulon Dominic | Zollikon | | 2:35:28 | +15:13 | 5:06 | 58:54 | 48:17 | 2910 | |
22. | Peier Nicole + Bieri Christophe | Blonay | | 2:35:37 | +15:22 | 5:07 | 55:31 | 50:03 | 2912 | |
23. | Oberholzer Luca + Hug Delia | Zürich | | 2:35:42 | +15:27 | 5:07 | 45:46 | 54:58 | 2911 | |
24. | Oberholzer Felix + Walter Kevin | Uster | | 2:37:17 | +17:02 | 5:10 | 56:11 | 50:33 | 5970 | |
25. | Schmidt Max + Schmidt Urs | Uster | | 2:37:40 | +17:25 | 5:11 | 1:02:26 | 47:37 | 5980 | |
26. | Vogt Janik + Rhiel Sophia | Zürich | | 2:38:30 | +18:15 | 5:12 | 58:46 | 49:52 | 2916 | |
27. | Ettlin Franziska + Hofmann Elvira | Dübendorf | | 2:38:48 | +18:33 | 5:13 | 1:00:30 | 49:09 | 5936 | |
28. | Ruffiner Alain + Ruffiner Caroline | Saas-Grund | STB | 2:39:10 | +18:55 | 5:14 | 1:00:38 | 49:16 | 5910 | |
29. | Broglie Däppen Martina + Kern Candice | Bülach | | 2:39:51 | +19:36 | 5:15 | 1:00:33 | 49:39 | 5930 | |
30. | van der Floe Urs + Danioth Yolanda | Volketswil | freizeitsportler.ch | 2:39:58 | +19:43 | 5:15 | 53:44 | 53:07 | 5903 | |
31. | Buff Alexandra + Zanetti Claudia | Zumikon | | 2:40:25 | +20:10 | 5:16 | 56:31 | 51:57 | 2905 | |
32. | Alexandra Taylor + Benet Gomis Anton | Zürich | | 2:40:50 | +20:35 | 5:17 | 59:44 | 50:33 | 5917 | |
33. | Sennhauser Mario + Sennhauser Fabio | Meilen | | 2:42:09 | +21:54 | 5:20 | 1:03:07 | 49:31 | 5983 | |
34. | Wächter Marlies + Ghelfi Signe | Uster | LC Uster | 2:42:18 | +22:03 | 5:20 | 1:03:52 | 49:13 | 5905 | |
35. | Gysin Lars + Degen Lea | Ormalingen | | 2:42:52 | +22:37 | 5:21 | 49:14 | 56:49 | 2991 | |
36. | Bernhard Bruno + Stebler Yael Juno | Bettingen | VC Spalen | 2:42:55 | +22:40 | 5:21 | 56:25 | 53:15 | 5916 | |
37. | Raffl Christopher + Schenk Johanna | Zürich | | 2:43:34 | +23:19 | 5:22 | 58:50 | 52:22 | 2914 | |
38. | Baune Konstantin + Nussbaumer Nadine | Zürich | | 2:43:41 | +23:26 | 5:23 | 45:45 | 58:58 | 5922 | |
39. | Heigl Christine + Heigl Rahel | Tägerwilen | | 2:44:31 | +24:16 | 5:24 | 59:25 | 52:33 | 5948 | |
40. | Wartenweiler Pascal + Lenzinger Roger | Uster | | 2:44:41 | +24:26 | 5:25 | 1:00:43 | 51:59 | 5988 | |
41. | Kunz Matthias + Kunz Sophie | Dübendorf | Triathlon Club Zürich | 2:45:04 | +24:49 | 5:25 | 1:06:22 | 49:21 | 5911 | |
42. | Waldner Manuel + Waldner Karin | Seengen | | 2:45:26 | +25:11 | 5:26 | 57:30 | 53:58 | 5987 | |
43. | Haas Daria + Haas Sandra | Kirchdorf | tripl3 | 2:45:41 | +25:26 | 5:27 | 58:13 | 53:44 | 5913 | |
44. | Peng Sandra + Bächinger Bianca | Igis | | 2:46:07 | +25:52 | 5:27 | 1:00:33 | 52:47 | 5974 | |
45. | Althaus Beat + Verrey Cléa | Fällanden | | 2:47:24 | +27:09 | 5:30 | 54:44 | 56:20 | 5918 | |
46. | Stemmler Beat + Stemmler Simone | Kuesnacht | Chnurz^2 | 2:47:27 | +27:12 | 5:30 | 1:01:01 | 53:13 | 5901 | |
47. | Reusser Denise + Schaffer Christoph | Bern | | 2:48:25 | +28:10 | 5:32 | 57:37 | 55:24 | 5976 | |
48. | Binder Salome + Jensen Sarah | Zürich | | 2:49:36 | +29:21 | 5:34 | 1:04:04 | 52:46 | 5924 | |
49. | Breitenmoser Noemi + Breitenmoser Shannon | Lachen | | 2:49:44 | +29:29 | 5:35 | 59:28 | 55:08 | 5929 | |
49. | Kohler Roger + Reusser Jolanda | Schliern | | 2:49:44 | +29:29 | 5:35 | 54:18 | 57:43 | 5958 | |
51. | Heckmann Willi + Königstorfer Gerda | Zürich | Linz T19 | 2:50:38 | +30:23 | 5:36 | 1:02:12 | 54:13 | 5906 | |
52. | Paulo Patrick + Spring Jenni | Winterthur | | 2:52:36 | +32:21 | 5:40 | 1:03:08 | 54:44 | 5973 | |
53. | Lenz Oliver + Suter Nina | Bern | Kryptocados | 2:52:40 | +32:25 | 5:40 | 57:48 | 57:26 | 5904 | |
53. | Wolff Annett + Ehrke Christin | Angermünde | TSV 62 Prenzlau | 2:52:40 | +32:25 | 5:40 | 1:03:40 | 54:30 | 5914 | |
55. | Rutschmann Mirjam + Bordt Raphael | Andelfingen | | 2:53:10 | +32:55 | 5:41 | 1:04:38 | 54:16 | 5978 | |
56. | Anrig Marco + Anrig Nico | Maienfeld | | 2:53:15 | +33:00 | 5:41 | 1:01:01 | 56:07 | 5920 | |
57. | Reichart Anna + Fischer Dario | Greifensee | | 2:53:33 | +33:18 | 5:42 | 1:03:47 | 54:53 | 5975 | |
58. | Jubin Corinne + Meyer Manuela | Hittnau | | 2:54:22 | +34:07 | 5:44 | 1:05:52 | 54:15 | 5954 | |
59. | Heigl Andres + Heigl Franziska | Bern | | 2:54:24 | +34:09 | 5:44 | 55:46 | 59:19 | 5947 | |
60. | Bourquin Louis + Weder Celina | Bern | | 2:55:21 | +35:06 | 5:46 | 1:03:49 | 55:46 | 5927 | |
61. | Otto Christopher + Corina Chiara | Zürich | | 2:55:33 | +35:18 | 5:46 | 1:01:53 | 56:50 | 5972 | |
62. | Mantel Angela + Mantel Matthias | Illnau | finishers winterthur | 2:56:04 | +35:49 | 5:47 | 1:04:22 | 55:51 | 5994 | |
63. | Anrig Marco + Anrig Birte | Maienfeld | | 2:56:35 | +36:20 | 5:48 | 1:01:01 | 57:47 | 5919 | |
64. | Bühler Simona + Krivanek-Bühler Patricia | Affoltern am Albis | | 2:56:48 | +36:33 | 5:48 | 58:42 | 59:03 | 5931 | |
65. | Huber Roman + Huber Sibylle | Zürich | | 2:56:49 | +36:34 | 5:48 | 1:03:45 | 56:32 | 5950 | |
66. | Kistler Denise Stephanie + Messikommer Patricia | Aathal-Seegräben | | 2:57:01 | +36:46 | 5:49 | 1:03:47 | 56:37 | 5995 | |
67. | Wespi Beatrice + Wespi Marcel | Uitikon Waldegg | UBS Tri Club | 2:57:06 | +36:51 | 5:49 | 1:05:36 | 55:45 | 5915 | |
68. | Grossmann Henri Paul + Steiger Ramona | Bassersdorf | | 2:58:06 | +37:51 | 5:51 | 1:03:44 | 57:11 | 5945 | |
69. | Wittausch Andy + Wittausch Jan | Pfäffikon ZH | | 2:58:38 | +38:23 | 5:52 | 1:04:52 | 56:53 | 5990 | |
70. | Schudel Jonas + Frank Gregory | Gockhausen | | 2:58:39 | +38:24 | 5:52 | 1:03:23 | 57:38 | 5981 | |
71. | Bondolfi Reto + Bondolfi Marco | Dübendorf | | 2:59:25 | +39:10 | 5:54 | 1:05:09 | 57:08 | 5926 | |
72. | Steiger Rachel + Kurth Doris | Oberweningen | | 3:01:18 | +41:03 | 5:57 | 1:03:38 | 58:50 | 5984 | |
73. | Bitzi Andreas + Bitzi Rahel | Dietikon | | 3:02:52 | +42:37 | 6:00 | 54:44 | 1:04:04 | 2904 | |
74. | Grandjean Daniel + Sluka Susanna | Zürich | | 3:03:01 | +42:46 | 6:01 | 1:06:57 | 58:02 | 5944 | |
75. | Lochau Marielle + Kaderli Bernhard | Mönchaltorf | | 3:03:04 | +42:49 | 6:01 | 1:05:08 | 58:58 | 5964 | |
76. | Flechner Bernd + Malz Horst | Uetliburg SG | | 3:03:13 | +42:58 | 6:01 | 1:02:47 | 1:00:13 | 5940 | |
77. | Hug Fridolin + Rais Hug Gabi | Nänikon | | 3:03:19 | +43:04 | 6:01 | 1:05:17 | 59:01 | 5951 | |
78. | Melanie Kesseli + Werder Dino | Baden | | 3:04:48 | +44:33 | 6:04 | 1:09:58 | 57:25 | 5997 | |
79. | Lemp Marcel + Lemp Karin | Oberbipp | | 3:06:29 | +46:14 | 6:08 | 1:00:37 | 1:02:56 | 5962 | |
80. | Seibert Hannes + Seibert Jan | Wettswil | Running water | 3:07:53 | +47:38 | 6:10 | 1:11:47 | 58:03 | 5909 | |
81. | Menz Roman + Rohrer Luc | Arlesheim | | 3:08:32 | +48:17 | 6:12 | 1:09:32 | 59:30 | 5967 | |
82. | Leu Oliver + Isenring Esther | Gossau ZH | | 3:09:06 | +48:51 | 6:13 | 1:04:50 | 1:02:08 | 5963 | |
83. | Fellmann Jonas + Da Silva Valentina | Zürich | | 3:09:52 | +49:37 | 6:14 | 1:05:38 | 1:02:07 | 5938 | |
84. | Christiansen Klaus + Christiansen Sarah | Fehraltorf | | 3:10:32 | +50:17 | 6:16 | 1:10:04 | 1:00:14 | 5934 | |
85. | Hafner Simeon + Wehrli Gabriel | Winterthur | | 3:10:47 | +50:32 | 6:16 | 1:04:09 | 1:03:19 | 5946 | |
86. | Schertenleib Marc + Schertenleib Gabriela | Affoltern am Albis | | 3:11:36 | +51:21 | 6:18 | 1:08:12 | 1:01:42 | 5979 | |
87. | Trümpler Marianne + Graber Christian | Uster | | 3:13:48 | +53:33 | 6:22 | 1:09:26 | 1:02:11 | 5985 | |
88. | Burkhard Nina + Zogg David | Wallisellen | | 3:14:03 | +53:48 | 6:22 | 1:17:37 | 58:13 | 5932 | |
89. | Ledermann Tom + Förderer Manuel | Uster | | 3:16:09 | +55:54 | 6:27 | 1:11:49 | 1:02:10 | 5961 | |
90. | Breitenbach Marc + Breitenbach Paowana | Bergdietikon | | 3:17:10 | +56:55 | 6:29 | 1:08:56 | 1:04:07 | 5928 | |
91. | Gort Katja + Anrig Marina | Sargans | | 3:20:01 | +59:46 | 6:34 | 1:08:33 | 1:05:44 | 5943 | |
92. | Hunkeler Roger + Vanessa Kaeslin | Zürich | | 3:21:08 | +60:53 | 6:36 | 1:10:00 | 1:05:34 | 5952 | |
93. | Cardillo Romina + Hubacher Olivier | Dürnten | | 3:23:35 | +63:20 | 6:41 | 1:12:57 | 1:05:19 | 5933 | |
94. | Fischer Pascal + Fischer Andrea | Uster | | 3:25:15 | +65:00 | 6:45 | 1:02:43 | 1:11:16 | 5939 | |
95. | Zogg Andrea + Wedl Johanna | Greifensee | | 3:28:17 | +68:02 | 6:51 | 1:17:41 | 1:05:18 | 5991 | |
96. | Ahnen Linda + Amovilli Anna | Zürich | MediRunners | 3:29:18 | +69:03 | 6:53 | 1:12:54 | 1:08:12 | 5907 | |
97. | Niederberger Trudi + Tschan Lea | Uster | | 3:36:04 | +75:49 | 7:06 | 1:20:08 | 1:07:58 | 5968 | |
98. | kurtulmus muammer + Sanli Zeynep | Zürich | | 3:36:20 | +76:05 | 7:06 | 1:13:08 | 1:11:36 | 5959 | |
99. | Lazzaro Emanuele + Hotz Cecile | Uster | | 3:41:00 | +80:45 | 7:16 | 1:10:48 | 1:15:06 | 5960 | |
DNS |
| Dittli Michael + Dittli Sabrina | Uster | Sid&Sab | | | | | | 2902 | |