DNS |
| Freiburghaus Reto | 86 | | | | | | 2807 | M30 | |
| Fumeaux Stéphane | 66 | Ardon | | | | | 2830 | M55 | |
| Furrer Tobias | 70 | Rubigen | | | | | 2833 | M50 | |
| Gagnebin Pascal | 61 | Tramelan | | | | | 2838 | M60 | |
| Gassmann Daniel | 68 | Bolligen | | | | | 2859 | M55 | |
| Gaudin Jean-François | 66 | Echichens | | | | | 2865 | M55 | |
| Gay Jérôme | 88 | Les Evouettes | | | | | 2873 | M30 | |
| Glanzmann Alex | 70 | Solothurn | | | | | 2942 | M50 | |
| Görtz Robert | 62 | Neerach | | | | | 2963 | M60 | |
| Götschmann Marc | 89 | Thun | | | | | 2965 | M30 | |
| Goyvaerts Dirk | 64 | Dussnang | | | | | 2969 | M55 | |
| Graber Dani | 70 | Meiringen | | | | | 2970 | M50 | |
| Greter Arno | 63 | Buchrain | | | | | 2989 | M60 | |
| Gross Stefan | 96 | Aarberg | | | | | 2999 | M20 | |
| Guillot Gilles | 72 | Bern | | | | | 3026 | M50 | |
| Güntert Gian-Reto | 92 | Zürich | Die Gebuben | | | | 3028 | M30 | |
| Gunti David | 01 | Balm B. G. | | | | | 3030 | M20 | |
| Häberli Patrick | 86 | Utzigen | | | | | 3047 | M30 | |
| Häberlin Tinu | 72 | Bern | | | | | 3048 | M50 | |
| Haller Ralph | 87 | Uitikon Waldegg | | | | | 3068 | M30 | |
| Häni Thomas | 61 | Biel/Bienne | | | | | 3076 | M60 | |
| Heger David | 79 | Gümligen | | | | | 3105 | M40 | |
| Heimberg Rico | 04 | Lützelflüh-Goldb | | | | | 3108 | U20M | |
| Heiter Dan | 64 | Kilchberg ZH | | | | | 3115 | M55 | |
| Herrmann Martin | 85 | Langenthal | | | | | 3138 | M30 | |
| Hess Sascha | 97 | Bern | | | | | 3152 | M20 | |
| Huber Andreas | 64 | Zürich | | | | | 3192 | M55 | |
| Huwiler Nikolaus | 91 | Liebefeld | | | | | 3228 | M30 | |
| Hynek Michael | 76 | Kilchberg ZH | LAC TV Unterstrass | | | | 3229 | M45 | |
| Jäggi Raphael | 94 | Bern | | | | | 3273 | M20 | |
| Jeckelmann Adrien | 94 | Yverdon-les-Bains | VO2Sport - TRYverdon | | | | 3278 | M20 | |
| Job Luigi | 95 | Niederwil AG | Fam. Job-Alberio | | | | 3286 | M20 | |
| Josty Alex | 67 | Bern | | | | | 3317 | M55 | |
| Keilich Matthias | 65 | Othmarsingen | | | | | 3362 | M55 | |
| Kiener Beat | 69 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | | | | | 3384 | M50 | |
| Köffel René | 75 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | | | | 3433 | M45 | |
| Kuettel Vincent | 94 | Zurich | | | | | 3464 | M20 | |
| Kuster Martin | 46 | Bäretswil | | | | | 3485 | M75 | |
| Läderach Louis Monty | 96 | Bern | | | | | 3496 | M20 | |
| Lanz Thomas | 88 | Worb | | | | | 3510 | M30 | |
| Laska Heinz | 60 | Belp | | | | | 3514 | M60 | |
| Le Cotonnec Aymeric | 88 | Palézieux-Village | Make Me Run | | | | 3524 | M30 | |
| Leclercq Jean-Baptiste | 72 | Meinier | | | | | 3528 | M50 | |
| Leuzinger Joel | 00 | Alpnachstad | | | | | 3557 | M20 | |
| Liechti Kaspar | 03 | Bern | | | | | 3566 | M20 | |
| Lindner Matthias | 79 | Aarau | | | | | 3580 | M40 | |
| Lobsiger Martin | 67 | Avenches | | | | | 3584 | M55 | |
| Loosli Raphael | 90 | Niederwangen BE | | | | | 3595 | M30 | |
| Lorch Daniel | 81 | Bern | | | | | 3596 | M40 | |
| Lungaretti Stefano | 81 | Balterswil | | | | | 3606 | M40 | |
| Lüscher Andreju | 11 | Eschlikon TG | Team Süd | | | | 3608 | U16M | |
| Lüscher Philipp | 78 | Eschlikon TG | Team Süd | | | | 3611 | M45 | |
| Lüthi Michael | 88 | Konolfingen | | | | | 3623 | M30 | |
| Lutz Thomas | 74 | Visp | Lonza macht dich fit | | | | 3632 | M45 | |
| Maechler Daniel | 57 | Eschenbach | | | | | 3639 | M65 | |
| Maeder Tobias | 78 | Horgen | | | | | 3640 | M45 | |
| Maridor Mathieu | 85 | Fribourg | CA Marly | | | | 3662 | M30 | |
| Marongiu Gianluca | 86 | Spiez | | | | | 3666 | M30 | |
| Marquis Francois | 61 | Corminboeuf | | | | | 3669 | M60 | |
| Mosetti Nicolas | 66 | Froideville | | | | | 3821 | M55 | |
| Mühlemann Rolf | 77 | Ostermundigen | STV Brig | | | | 3833 | M45 | |
| Murer Werner | 62 | Zug | | | | | 3867 | M60 | |
| Napoletano Marcello | 69 | Belp | ST Bern | | | | 3875 | M50 | |
| Noser Saro | 89 | Thun | | | | | 3906 | M30 | |
| Oakes William | 96 | Bern | | | | | 3917 | M20 | |
| Obertüfer Daniel | 83 | Zürich | | | | | 3921 | M40 | |
| Oesch Erik | 08 | Steffisburg | | | | | 3934 | U16M | |
| Pasin Fredy | 65 | Suhr | Waldhof Runners Suhr | | | | 3982 | M55 | |
| Penitzka Daniel | 63 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | | | | 3999 | M60 | |
| Perriard Laurent | 67 | Liebefeld | | | | | 4006 | M55 | |
| Pfister Nathan | 93 | Liebefeld | | | | | 4021 | M30 | |
| Pischke Thomas | 74 | Bern | | | | | 4036 | M45 | |
| Porchet Yannick | 05 | Tentlingen | Athletic Team Rechthalten | | | | 4052 | U20M | |
| Proietto Raffaele | 61 | Muttenz | | | | | 4069 | M60 | |
| Prost Maximilian | 01 | Bern | | | | | 4070 | M20 | |
| Pulver Peter | 62 | Unterägeri | | | | | 4071 | M60 | |
| Romanens Logan | 83 | Morges | | | | | 4176 | M40 | |
| Roux Yves | 82 | Schmitten | | | | | 4205 | M40 | |
| Ruckstuhl Sylvain | 75 | Confignon | Champagne Running Club | | | | 4209 | M45 | |
| Rüdin Daniel | 86 | Basel | | | | | 4210 | M30 | |
| Rytz Christoph | 69 | Basel | | | | | 4240 | M50 | |
| Salehi Namatullah | 95 | Wabern | Bern | | | | 4253 | M20 | |
| Santos Amadeu | 64 | Les Paccots | CAPF | | | | 4267 | M55 | |
| Scellier Matthieu | 66 | Avry Devant Pont | | | | | 4280 | M55 | |
| Schaer Marc | 51 | Cortaillod | | | | | 4286 | M70 | |
| Schlich Robert | 72 | Bern | | | | | 4329 | M50 | |
| Schmidli Reto | 78 | Seltisberg | | | | | 4348 | M45 | |
| Schneider Reto | 69 | Uetendorf | | | | | 4373 | M50 | |
| Schnyder Matthias | 75 | Zollikofen | | | | | 4384 | M45 | |
| Scholl Hans | 46 | Uetendorf | LSV Uetendorf | | | | 4391 | M75 | |
| Schönholzer Kurt | 72 | Wattenwil | STB Running A | | | | 4394 | M50 | |
| Senn Kilian | 90 | Basel | | | | | 4464 | M30 | |
| Stähli Oliver | 87 | Frauenfeld | | | | | 4529 | M30 | |
| Stämpfli Bernhard | 67 | Oberwil BL | | | | | 4534 | M55 | |
| Stampfli Kai | 98 | Bern | | | | | 4537 | M20 | |
| Steiger Sandro | 96 | Heitenried | | | | | 4553 | M20 | |
| Steinle Andreas | 72 | Zwingen | | | | | 4563 | M50 | |
| Steuri Markus | 71 | Spiez | TV Spiez | | | | 4571 | M50 | |
| Stipic Stipe | 93 | Bern | | | | | 4573 | M30 | |
| Studer Steve | 81 | Aarberg | | | | | 4615 | M40 | |