182. | Schmutz Lara | 16 | Schmidigen-Mühlew | Walterswil - Schule Walterswil | 12:06 | 7:33 | Bären U09W | 8247 | |
145. | Schmutz Laura | 93 | Bern | | 28:19 | 5:59 | Altstadt W30 | 21693 | |
221. | Schmutz Lennie | 09 | Lützelflüh | | 24:22 | 5:09 | Altstadt U16M | 40423 | |
1297. | Schmutz Martial | 95 | Bern | | 1:38:55 | 6:08 | 10 Meilen M20 | 21695 | |
320. | Schmutz Nadja | 93 | Arni BE | | 1:27:25 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen W30 | 21696 | |
335. | Schmutz Nicolas | 02 | Krauchthal | | 1:13:40 | 4:34 | 10 Meilen M20 | 21697 | |
| Schmutz Samuel | 73 | Uettligen | | 22:08 | 4:41 | Altstadt Run for me | 21698 | |
1388. | Schmutz Sven | 86 | Frutigen | | 1:27:06 | 5:24 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4722 | |
| Schmutz, Hünibach Roger, Leora, Leano | 80 | Hünibach | | 11:02 | 6:53 | Bären Familien | 9238 | |
| Schmutz, Stettlen Christof, Nala | 74 | Stettlen | | 9:01 | 5:37 | Bären Familien | 9434 | |
468. | Schnecko Alena | 00 | Kriens | | 1:31:20 | 5:40 | 10 Meilen W20 | 21699 | |
21. | Schneebeli Ruth | 64 | Ottenbach | | 28:06 | 5:57 | Altstadt W60 | 21700 | |
| Schneeberger Alina | 03 | Biel/Bienne | | 25:51 | 16:09 | Einstiegsmeile | 21701 | |
1885. | Schneeberger Andreas | 88 | Ostermundigen | | 1:37:56 | 6:05 | 10 Meilen M30 | 41091 | |
160. | Schneeberger Anja | 88 | Leimiswil | | 28:32 | 6:02 | Altstadt W30 | 4723 | |
290. | Schneeberger Carole | 90 | Zürich | | 31:16 | 6:37 | Altstadt W30 | 21702 | |
149. | Schneeberger Christian | 89 | Brügg BE | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | 1:05:10 | 4:02 | 10 Meilen M30 | 25694 | |
DNS | Schneeberger David | 01 | Langenthal | | Startzeit 16:14:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 21703 | |
464. | Schneeberger Florin | 94 | Schliern bei Köniz | | 1:13:15 | 4:33 | 10 Meilen M30 | 21704 | |
149. | Schneeberger Jan | 12 | Lotzwil | Lotzwil - Volksschule Lotzwil | 8:15 | 5:08 | Bären U14M | 7288 | |
| Schneeberger Leana | 15 | Biel/Bienne | KiKli Fit goes Grand Prix 2024 | 25:46 | 16:05 | Einstiegsmeile | 7066 | |
52. | Schneeberger Lynn | 10 | Huttwil | Kadetten Huttwil | 23:39 | 5:00 | Altstadt U16W | 21705 | |
DNS | Schneeberger Lynn | 10 | Häfelfingen | LV FrenkeFortuna | Startzeit 14:00:00 | | Bären U16W | 21706 | |
490. | Schneeberger Maurice | 96 | Zürich | | 1:17:03 | 4:47 | 10 Meilen M20 | 21707 | |
517. | Schneeberger Nadine | 77 | Gasel | | 43:34 | 9:13 | Altstadt W40 | 21708 | |
475. | Schneeberger Niklaus | 67 | Köniz | | 1:36:40 | 6:00 | 10 Meilen M55 | 21709 | |
DNS | Schneeberger Noah | 10 | Madiswil | Kleindietwil - OSZ Kleindietwil | Startzeit 14:36:00 | | Altstadt U16M | 7127 | |
| Schneeberger Rahel | 10 | Rumisberg | Wiedlisbach - OZ Wiedlisbach | 32:28 | 6:52 | Altstadt Run for me | 8401 | |
263. | Schneeberger Regina | 84 | Bern | | 1:37:30 | 6:03 | 10 Meilen W40 | 4724 | |
560. | Schneeberger Robin | 02 | Altendorf | | 1:18:52 | 4:54 | 10 Meilen M20 | 21710 | |
138. | Schneeberger Sarah | 93 | Bern | | 1:20:25 | 4:59 | 10 Meilen W30 | 21711 | |
475. | Schneeberger Sarah | 92 | Bern | | 1:32:00 | 5:42 | 10 Meilen W30 | 41162 | |
| Schneeberger Sarah | 83 | Biel/Bienne | | 25:56 | 16:11 | Einstiegsmeile | 21712 | |
DNS | Schneeberger Thomas | 88 | Oeschenbach | | Startzeit 16:14:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 21713 | |
| Schneeberger, Belp Manuel, Gabriela, Julia, Linus | 86 | Belp | | 11:53 | 7:25 | Bären Familien | 28292 | |
| Schneeberger, Bern Sarah, Pino | 93 | Bern | | 13:36 | 8:29 | Bären Familien | 29082 | |
| Schneeberger, Bolligen Katrin, Elisa | 81 | Bolligen | | 10:13 | 6:22 | Bären Familien | 29083 | |
| Schneeberger, Leimiswil Anja, Daniel, Louis, Sanna | 88 | Leimiswil | | 12:08 | 7:34 | Bären Familien | 9139 | |
| Schneeberger, Schmidigen Mühleweg Eliane, Aline, Ruben | 87 | Schmidigen Mühleweg | | 11:02 | 6:53 | Bären Familien | 28526 | |
28. | Schnegg Kevin | 94 | Richterswil | | 57:11 | 3:33 | 10 Meilen M30 | 21714 | |
672. | Schneider Alia | 89 | Zürich | | 1:36:56 | 6:01 | 10 Meilen W30 | 21715 | |
290. | Schneider Alina | 12 | Utzigen | Utzigen-Littewil - Primarschule Utzigen-Littewil | 9:57 | 6:12 | Bären U14W | 27779 | |
83. | Schneider Amelie | 16 | Sumiswald | Sumiswald - Schule Sumiswald | 9:06 | 5:40 | Bären U09W | 8004 | |
625. | Schneider Ana | 98 | Dübendorf | | 41:06 | 8:42 | Altstadt W20 | 4725 | |
432. | Schneider Andrea | 89 | Schwendibach | | 36:35 | 7:44 | Altstadt W30 | 4726 | |
| Schneider Ann Christin | 96 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 25:48 | 16:06 | Einstiegsmeile | 26674 | |
598. | Schneider Anna | 01 | Bern | | 1:34:38 | 5:52 | 10 Meilen W20 | 21716 | |
235. | Schneider Annik | 13 | Konolfingen | | 10:58 | 6:50 | Bären U12W | 4727 | |
290. | Schneider Arno | 61 | Vielbringen BE | Insel Gruppe | 1:38:55 | 6:08 | 10 Meilen M60 | 26675 | |
DNS | Schneider Barbara | 84 | Zollikofen | | Startzeit 17:02:00 | | 10 Meilen W40 | 21717 | |
176. | Schneider Ben | 13 | Stettlen | | 8:55 | 5:34 | Bären U12M | 4728 | |
327. | Schneider Benjamin | 13 | Bern | | 26:42 | 5:39 | Altstadt U14M | 21718 | |
672. | Schneider Bernhard | 81 | Bern | | 1:28:47 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen M40 | 21719 | |
52. | Schneider Brigitte | 63 | Gümligen | | 1:39:41 | 6:11 | 10 Meilen W60 | 21720 | |
348. | Schneider Cédric | 80 | Chêne-Bougeries | | 1:18:17 | 4:51 | 10 Meilen M40 | 4729 | |
453. | Schneider Christian | 95 | Bern | | 1:16:14 | 4:44 | 10 Meilen M20 | 21721 | |
591. | Schneider Christine | 85 | Muri b. Bern | Gerbersport | 1:34:54 | 5:53 | 10 Meilen W30 | 21722 | |
233. | Schneider Cyrill | 73 | Stettlen | APPgoesGP2024 | 1:19:10 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen M50 | 25031 | |
770. | Schneider David | 04 | Messen | Bern - GIBB | 1:22:51 | 5:08 | 10 Meilen M20 | 25213 | |
128. | Schneider Denise | 69 | Hilterfingen | All Blacks Thun | 1:38:26 | 6:06 | 10 Meilen W55 | 21723 | |
DNS | Schneider Eliane | 84 | Küttigkofen | | Startzeit 16:53:00 | | 10 Meilen W40 | 4730 | |
10. | Schneider Florence | 09 | Lyss | TV Lyss | 20:51 | 4:24 | Altstadt U16W | 21724 | |
23. | Schneider Gabriel | 09 | Zweisimmen | Zweisimmen - Volksschule Zweisimmen | 1:21:53 | 5:05 | 10 Meilen U16M | 8679 | |
273. | Schneider Géraldine | 93 | Lufingen | | 30:50 | 6:31 | Altstadt W30 | 21725 | |
423. | Schneider Hugo | 66 | Hilterfingen | All Blacks Thun | 1:33:02 | 5:46 | 10 Meilen M55 | 21726 | |
72. | Schneider Ilias | 13 | Lyss | | 7:14 | 4:31 | Bären U12M | 21727 | |
1469. | Schneider Jan | 92 | Bern | Swisscom Move! | 1:28:25 | 5:29 | 10 Meilen M30 | 27606 | |
DNS | Schneider Jana | 12 | Zollikofen | | Startzeit 13:49:00 | | Bären U14W | 21728 | |
539. | Schneider Jasmin | 00 | Bern | | 33:55 | 7:11 | Altstadt W20 | 21729 | |
107. | Schneider Jelena | 05 | Heimenhausen | Langenthal - Gymnasium Oberaargau | 30:18 | 6:24 | Altstadt U20W | 27208 | |
577. | Schneider Jennifer | 96 | Solothurn | | 1:33:59 | 5:50 | 10 Meilen W20 | 4731 | |
43. | Schneider Joel | 15 | Boll | Boll - Primarschule Boll | 7:16 | 4:32 | Bären U10M | 25734 | |
226. | Schneider Joey | 08 | Rumisberg | Wiedlisbach - OZ Wiedlisbach | 28:49 | 6:06 | Altstadt U18M | 8402 | |
28. | Schneider Jonas | 15 | Sumiswald | Sumiswald - Schule Sumiswald | 7:06 | 4:25 | Bären U10M | 8005 | |
39. | Schneider Julia | 05 | Emmenmatt | | 1:37:42 | 6:04 | 10 Meilen U20W | 4732 | |
DNS | Schneider Julie | 13 | Stettlen | | Startzeit 13:35:00 | | Bären U12W | 4733 | |
DNS | Schneider Jürgen | 45 | Kirchberg BE b. Burgdorf | smrun | Startzeit 14:42:00 | | Altstadt M70 | 4734 | |
400. | Schneider Kai Lukas | 00 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:15:10 | 4:40 | 10 Meilen M20 | 26676 | |
247. | Schneider Kathrin | 72 | Bern | | 36:45 | 7:47 | Altstadt W50 | 21730 | |
283. | Schneider Kim | 11 | Kallnach | Kallnach - Schule Kallnach | 30:37 | 6:29 | Altstadt U14W | 7057 | |
377. | Schneider Larissa | 96 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:28:58 | 5:31 | 10 Meilen W20 | 21731 | |
14. | Schneider Lena | 08 | Seewil | TV Länggasse | 21:56 | 4:38 | Altstadt U18W | 21732 | |
88. | Schneider Lena | 09 | Lyss | TV Lyss | 24:59 | 5:17 | Altstadt U16W | 21733 | |
454. | Schneider Leon | 14 | Worblaufen | | 29:03 | 6:09 | Altstadt U14M | 21734 | |
121. | Schneider Linda | 09 | Zollikofen | | 26:11 | 5:32 | Altstadt U16W | 21735 | |
58. | Schneider Lino | 16 | Bern | Hochfeldschulhaus I | 7:58 | 4:58 | Bären U09M | 21736 | |
82. | Schneider Luk | 70 | Bern | STB | 1:11:48 | 4:27 | 10 Meilen M50 | 21737 | |
121. | Schneider Lukas | 80 | Belp | | 24:06 | 5:06 | Altstadt M40 | 21738 | |
233. | Schneider Malin | 15 | Moosseedorf | Moosseedorf - Schule Moosseedorf | 11:02 | 6:53 | Bären U10W | 27339 | |
1632. | Schneider Marc | 92 | Bolligen | Mis Horn - Dis Horn | 1:31:25 | 5:40 | 10 Meilen M30 | 21739 | |
26. | Schneider Marcel | 54 | Kriens | Marathon Team Kriens | 1:28:16 | 5:29 | 10 Meilen M70 | 4735 | |
485. | Schneider Marianne | 83 | Grafenried | | 37:18 | 7:54 | Altstadt W40 | 21740 | |
1935. | Schneider Martin | 87 | Liebefeld | BITfit | 1:40:38 | 6:15 | 10 Meilen M30 | 25715 | |
DNS | Schneider Max | 58 | Aesch BL | Laufträff Birsegg Aesch | Startzeit 17:02:00 | | 10 Meilen M65 | 4736 | |
273. | Schneider Meret | 02 | Bellach | | 28:41 | 6:04 | Altstadt W20 | 21741 | |
936. | Schneider Michael | 86 | Kehrsatz | | 1:20:34 | 5:00 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4737 | |
| Schneider Michael | 78 | Bern | | 1:54:10 | 7:05 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 21742 | |
154. | Schneider Michael | 86 | Kehrsatz | | 25:34 | 5:24 | Altstadt M30 | 4738 | |
77. | Schneider Nela | 13 | Bern | Bern - Schulkreis Länggasse | 8:08 | 5:04 | Bären U12W | 25556 | |
193. | Schneider Nicole | 92 | Lenzburg | | 1:22:42 | 5:08 | 10 Meilen W30 | 21743 | |