DNF | Schneider Nik | 00 | Muri b. Bern | | 54:04 10.0 km | | 10 Meilen M20 | 21744 | |
289. | Schneider Nina | 78 | Emmenmatt | | 1:41:48 | 6:19 | 10 Meilen W45 | 4739 | |
183. | Schneider Nina | 85 | Ascona | Società Podistica Locarnese | 1:22:03 | 5:05 | 10 Meilen W30 | 21745 | |
5. | Schneider Nino | 10 | Seewil | Gerbersport | 5:27 | 3:24 | Bären U16M | 21746 | |
97. | Schneider Noemi | 13 | Boll | Boll - Primarschule Boll | 8:27 | 5:16 | Bären U12W | 25735 | |
DNS | Schneider Norina | 16 | Zollikofen | | Startzeit 13:10:00 | | Bären U09W | 21747 | |
189. | Schneider Patric | 88 | Heimberg | tripl3.ch | 1:06:41 | 4:08 | 10 Meilen M30 | 21748 | |
1285. | Schneider Patrick | 93 | Luterbach | Insel Gruppe | 1:25:53 | 5:20 | 10 Meilen M30 | 26677 | |
| Schneider Paul | 50 | Pieterlen | | 40:47 | 8:38 | Altstadt Walk | 21749 | |
423. | Schneider Peter | 78 | Bern | | 1:24:48 | 5:16 | 10 Meilen M45 | 21750 | |
| Schneider Peter | 61 | Thun | | 46:17 | 9:48 | Altstadt Walk | 21751 | |
647. | Schneider Rainer | 84 | München | | 1:27:47 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen M40 | 21752 | |
DNF | Schneider Roger | 83 | Boll | | 11:27 2.1 km | | 10 Meilen M40 | 21753 | |
134. | Schneider Sabine | 80 | Seewil | | 1:27:16 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen W40 | 21754 | |
22. | Schneider Samuel | 86 | Langnau | | 19:36 | 4:09 | Altstadt M30 | 21755 | |
146. | Schneider Sara | 07 | Münchenbuchsee | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | 27:47 | 5:53 | Altstadt U18W | 7453 | |
87. | Schneider Sara | 97 | Worb | | 24:51 | 5:15 | Altstadt W20 | 21756 | |
74. | Schneider Sheila | 11 | Oeschenbach | Kleindietwil - OSZ Kleindietwil | 25:45 | 5:27 | Altstadt U14W | 7128 | |
| Schneider Silvia | 63 | Solothurn | | 45:06 | 9:33 | Altstadt Walk | 21757 | |
| Schneider Simone | 77 | Weggis | | 45:37 | 9:39 | Altstadt Walk | 21758 | |
370. | Schneider Steffen | 80 | Worblaufen | Ypsomed | 1:18:51 | 4:53 | 10 Meilen M40 | 27872 | |
110. | Schneider Susanne | 17 | Wyssachen | Wyssachen - Primar- und Realschule Wyssachen | 11:07 | 6:56 | Bären U08W | 8640 | |
16. | Schneider Sylvia | 80 | Bern | STB B | 21:46 | 4:36 | Altstadt W40 | 21759 | |
116. | Schneider Tanja | 75 | Zollikofen | | 26:53 | 5:41 | Altstadt W40 | 21760 | |
491. | Schneider Thomas | 67 | Zollikofen | | 1:38:08 | 6:05 | 10 Meilen M55 | 21761 | |
117. | Schneider Urs | 72 | Seewil | | 25:00 | 5:17 | Altstadt M50 | 21762 | |
1000. | Schneider Viviane | 96 | Liebefeld | | 1:52:43 | 7:00 | 10 Meilen W20 | 21763 | |
15. | Schneider Yara | 07 | Emmenmatt | | 1:24:37 | 5:15 | 10 Meilen U18W | 4740 | |
| Schneider, Blauen Jasmin, Linda, Alisha, Liah, Mael | 92 | Blauen | | 13:35 | 8:28 | Bären Familien | 9069 | |
| Schneider, Davos Platz Ursula, Kilian | 80 | Davos Platz | | 11:26 | 7:08 | Bären Familien | 29084 | |
| Schneider, Schmitten FR Sandra, chris, alessia, giulia | 87 | Schmitten FR | | 16:12 | 10:07 | Bären Familien | 28293 | |
| Schneider, Worblaufen Steffen, Denise, Remo, Julia, Hanna | 80 | Worblaufen | | 10:39 | 6:39 | Bären Familien | 28294 | |
| Schneider-Schmid, Liebefeld Martin, Manuela, Jonas, Eloïse | 87 | Liebefeld | | 13:54 | 8:40 | Bären Familien | 28295 | |
| Schneider-Wagner Rosmarie | 62 | Langenthal | | 43:49 | 9:16 | Altstadt Walk | 21764 | |
112. | Schneiter Adrian | 13 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili/Sulgenbach | 23:01 | 4:52 | Altstadt U14M | 6327 | |
243. | Schneiter Daniela | 66 | Worb | Laufteam Münsingen | 36:04 | 7:38 | Altstadt W50 | 21765 | |
DNS | Schneiter Dominic | 94 | Wabern | | Startzeit 17:14:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 21766 | |
31. | Schneiter Dominique | 75 | Grandsivaz | CARC Romont | 1:03:38 | 3:57 | 10 Meilen M45 | 4741 | |
344. | Schneiter Elias | 10 | Thun | Thierachern - OS Thierachern | 27:40 | 5:51 | Altstadt U16M | 8053 | |
40. | Schneiter Fabienne | 71 | Riedholz | | 1:23:08 | 5:09 | 10 Meilen W50 | 4742 | |
243. | Schneiter Julia | 14 | Mattstetten | Mattstetten - Schulen Grauholz, Standort Mattstetten | 11:05 | 6:55 | Bären U11W | 27331 | |
220. | Schneiter Keanu | 07 | Neuenegg | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | 28:10 | 5:57 | Altstadt U18M | 7425 | |
119. | Schneiter Luca | 16 | Mattstetten | Mattstetten - Schulen Grauholz, Standort Mattstetten | 8:44 | 5:27 | Bären U09M | 27332 | |
248. | Schneiter Matthias | 13 | Boll | Boll - Primarschule Boll | 25:19 | 5:21 | Altstadt U14M | 6441 | |
889. | Schneiter Michael | 94 | Thun | | 1:19:49 | 4:57 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4743 | |
494. | Schneiter Nicole | 01 | Bern | BC Kerzers | 1:31:52 | 5:42 | 10 Meilen W20 | 21767 | |
215. | Schneiter Nika Lynn | 15 | Worb | | 10:21 | 6:28 | Bären U10W | 21768 | |
518. | Schneiter Philipp | 95 | Bern | | 1:17:50 | 4:50 | 10 Meilen M20 | 21769 | |
66. | Schneiter Ruby | 13 | Worb | | 8:01 | 5:00 | Bären U12W | 21770 | |
| Schneiter Tamara Lee | 92 | Rüfenacht BE | SPIE Switzerland Runners | | 7:27 | 10 Meilen W30 | 7910 | |
73. | Schneiter Theo | 57 | Bern | TVL Länggasse | 1:30:16 | 5:36 | 10 Meilen M65 | 21771 | |
131. | Schneiter Theo | 56 | Thun | Lauftreff Thun | 1:39:31 | 6:11 | 10 Meilen M65 | 21772 | |
343. | Schneiter Thomas | 67 | Riedholz | | 1:28:58 | 5:31 | 10 Meilen M55 | 4744 | |
| Schneitter, Lommiswil Janine, Anouk | 83 | Lommiswil | Schneyelers | 9:39 | 6:01 | Bären Familien | 29085 | |
758. | Schnell Luc | 97 | München | | 1:22:29 | 5:07 | 10 Meilen M20 | 21773 | |
649. | Schnell Reto | 78 | Röschenz | | 1:33:55 | 5:50 | 10 Meilen M45 | 21774 | |
259. | Schnell Sybille | 80 | Röschenz | | 1:36:38 | 6:00 | 10 Meilen W40 | 21775 | |
341. | Schnellmann Thomas | 70 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:23:37 | 5:11 | 10 Meilen M50 | 21776 | |
751. | Schneuwly André | 80 | Rothrist | Laufsportverein Rothrist | 1:31:41 | 5:41 | 10 Meilen M40 | 21777 | |
345. | Schneuwly Julian | 98 | St. Ursen | Verein Blind-Jogging | 33:30 | 7:05 | Altstadt M20 | 21778 | |
802. | Schneuwly Samira | 92 | Solothurn | | 1:41:49 | 6:19 | 10 Meilen W30 | 21779 | |
DNS | Schneuwly Valentin | 97 | Wünnewil | LAT SENSE | Startzeit 16:02:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 21780 | |
46. | Schnid Pesche | 62 | Bern | | 1:19:21 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen M60 | 4745 | |
911. | Schnider Céline | 91 | Solothurn | | 1:47:09 | 6:39 | 10 Meilen W30 | 21781 | |
1432. | Schnider Florian | 93 | Bern | | 1:27:48 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen M30 | 21782 | |
257. | Schnider Lukas | 97 | Killwangen | | 1:11:03 | 4:24 | 10 Meilen M20 | 21783 | |
74. | Schnider Rolf | 59 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | | 27:29 | 5:49 | Altstadt M60 | 4746 | |
194. | Schnider Simon | 85 | Ittigen | | 27:04 | 5:44 | Altstadt M30 | 21784 | |
1456. | Schnider Stefan | 94 | Opfikon | | 1:28:12 | 5:28 | 10 Meilen M30 | 21785 | |
16. | Schnider Susanne | 62 | Basel | | 27:33 | 5:50 | Altstadt W60 | 21786 | |
156. | Schnider Tiffanie | 88 | Onex | | 28:27 | 6:01 | Altstadt W30 | 21787 | |
94. | Schnidrig Jacqueline | 81 | St.niklaus | | 1:24:29 | 5:14 | 10 Meilen W40 | 4747 | |
359. | Schnidrig Patric | 76 | St.niklaus | | 1:22:03 | 5:05 | 10 Meilen M45 | 4748 | |
DNF | Schnidrig Tabea | 80 | Bern | UPD-GO 2024 | 17:21 2.1 km | | 10 Meilen Run for me | 27762 | |
77. | Schnittfeld Carla | 16 | Bern | GGB | 9:02 | 5:38 | Bären U09W | 21788 | |
133. | Schnittfeld Elisa | 14 | Bern | FC Bern | 8:48 | 5:29 | Bären U11W | 21789 | |
145. | Schnittfeld Nicole | 83 | Bern | 3athlon Bern | 1:28:23 | 5:29 | 10 Meilen W40 | 21790 | |
109. | Schnürer Felix | 17 | Termen | Termen Athletics | 10:01 | 6:15 | Bären U08M | 21791 | |
| Schnürer, Termen Katharina, Lara | 80 | Termen | | 11:17 | 7:03 | Bären Familien | 9435 | |
315. | Schnüriger Beat | 73 | Boll | | 1:22:53 | 5:08 | 10 Meilen M50 | 41168 | |
427. | Schnurrenberger Lara | 99 | Zug | | 31:28 | 6:39 | Altstadt W20 | 21792 | |
151. | Schnurrenberger Peter | 63 | Zug | | 1:27:19 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen M60 | 21794 | |
127. | Schnyder Anna | 72 | Steffisburg | | 1:32:19 | 5:44 | 10 Meilen W50 | 21795 | |
35. | Schnyder Elena | 13 | Leuk-Stadt | | 7:18 | 4:33 | Bären U12W | 21796 | |
1898. | Schnyder Florian | 88 | Bern | | 1:38:28 | 6:07 | 10 Meilen M30 | 21797 | |
244. | Schnyder Jolanda | 71 | Ueken | | 1:44:03 | 6:27 | 10 Meilen W50 | 4749 | |
46. | Schnyder Laurin | 06 | Detligen | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | 1:16:49 | 4:46 | 10 Meilen U20M | 7407 | |
1187. | Schnyder Lukas | 93 | Bern | | 1:24:16 | 5:14 | 10 Meilen M30 | 21798 | |
62. | Schnyder Medea | 14 | Leuk-Stadt | | 7:59 | 4:59 | Bären U11W | 21799 | |
141. | Schnyder Nicolas | 14 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | 8:03 | 5:01 | Bären U11M | 4751 | |
66. | Schnyder Noëmi | 17 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | 9:49 | 6:08 | Bären U08W | 4752 | |
114. | Schnyder Reto | 78 | Willisau | SwissLauftreff Willisau | 1:11:40 | 4:27 | 10 Meilen M45 | 41144 | |
DNS | Schnyder Roger | 62 | Köniz | runningCOACH.me | Startzeit 16:02:00 | | 10 Meilen M60 | 21800 | |
| Schnyder Thomas | 89 | Bernex | 3Ae | 1:15:04 | 4:39 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 21801 | |
222. | Schnyder Tristan | 15 | Neuenegg | SCB Future U11 | 9:15 | 5:46 | Bären U10M | 7841 | |
147. | Schnyder Viviane | 02 | Bern | | 1:20:41 | 5:00 | 10 Meilen W20 | 21802 | |
| Schnyder, Münchenbuchsee Lara, Elina | 89 | Münchenbuchsee | | 13:42 | 8:33 | Bären Familien | 9436 | |
818. | Schöbi Noemi | 98 | Bern | | 1:42:19 | 6:21 | 10 Meilen W20 | 21803 | |
301. | Schoch Anna | 99 | Biberist | | 1:26:50 | 5:23 | 10 Meilen W20 | 21804 | |
| Schoch Christine | 69 | Mägenwil | | 41:59 | 8:53 | Altstadt Walk | 21805 | |