71. | Sperisen Nik | 08 | Lengnau BE | | 1:22:27 | 5:07 | 10 Meilen U18M | 4849 | |
| Sperisen, Bern Pascal, Ilaya | 85 | Bern | | 9:02 | 5:38 | Bären Familien | 29108 | |
| Sperling Lina | 97 | Bern | | 1:52:17 | 6:58 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 22388 | |
601. | Sperti Salvatore | 76 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:31:19 | 5:40 | 10 Meilen M45 | 22389 | |
461. | Spertini Pauline | 83 | Grandson | | 35:32 | 7:31 | Altstadt W40 | 4850 | |
308. | Spicher Benoit | 80 | Niederwangen BE | | 1:17:01 | 4:47 | 10 Meilen M40 | 22390 | |
6. | Spicher Coralie | 11 | Niederwangen BE | STB Leichtathletik | 6:12 | 3:52 | Bären U14W | 22391 | |
DNS | Spicher Lars | 01 | Solothurn | | Startzeit 16:02:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 22392 | |
2. | Spicher Océane | 11 | Niederwangen | STB Leichtathletik | 18:38 | 3:56 | Altstadt U14W | 22393 | |
DNS | Spicher Océane | 11 | Niederwangen | STB Leichtathletik | Startzeit 13:49:00 | | Bären U14W | 22394 | |
256. | Spicher Stephan | 99 | Wünnewil-Flamatt | | 27:10 | 5:45 | Altstadt M20 | 22395 | |
219. | Spichiger Corinne | 00 | Zofingen | | 1:24:14 | 5:14 | 10 Meilen W20 | 22396 | |
224. | Spichiger Jana | 10 | Obersteckholz | | 28:36 | 6:03 | Altstadt U16W | 22397 | |
459. | Spichiger Leila | 02 | Wittinsburg | | 32:11 | 6:48 | Altstadt W20 | 22398 | |
118. | Spichiger Nick | 08 | Biberist | Burgdorf - Bildungszentrum Emme | 23:17 | 4:55 | Altstadt U18M | 25879 | |
| Spichiger, Kleindietwil Mirjam, Aylin | 84 | Kleindietwil | | 13:26 | 8:23 | Bären Familien | 29109 | |
| Spichiger, Kleindietwil Martin, Jael | 83 | Kleindietwil | | 9:43 | 6:04 | Bären Familien | 29110 | |
DNS | Spichtig Lynn | 13 | Niederscherli | | Startzeit 13:35:00 | | Bären U12W | 4851 | |
| Spichtig, Niederscherli Corinne, Tiago, Juli | 79 | Niederscherli | | 10:06 | 6:18 | Bären Familien | 9244 | |
146. | Spickenreuther Andrea | 87 | Bern | NAP_Brewing | 28:20 | 5:59 | Altstadt W30 | 22399 | |
572. | Spickmann René | 68 | Wettingen | | 1:46:25 | 6:36 | 10 Meilen M55 | 4852 | |
DNS | Spiegel Marcel | 60 | Boningen | Swisscom Move! | Startzeit 16:59:00 | | 10 Meilen M60 | 27616 | |
188. | Spiegelhalter Helmut | 64 | Hittnau | | 1:29:44 | 5:34 | 10 Meilen M60 | 22400 | |
1045. | Spieldiener Kevin | 93 | Schaan | | 1:22:04 | 5:05 | 10 Meilen M30 | 22401 | |
35. | Spielmann David | 97 | Niederteufen | LG TV Teufen / 612run | 59:15 | 3:40 | 10 Meilen M20 | 22402 | |
284. | Spielmann Eva | 09 | Messen | P22f | 30:24 | 6:26 | Altstadt U16W | 7645 | |
1283. | Spielmann Martin | 89 | Basel | APPgoesGP2024 | 1:25:52 | 5:20 | 10 Meilen M30 | 25032 | |
321. | Spielmann Max | 09 | Messen | P22f | 26:59 | 5:42 | Altstadt U16M | 7646 | |
186. | Spielmann Melvin | 05 | Biel/Bienne | Biel-Bienne - Berufsbildungszentrum/Centre de formation prof. | 1:50:43 | 6:52 | 10 Meilen U20M | 25653 | |
255. | Spielmann Simon | 94 | Engelburg | LG TV Teufen / 612run | 1:08:50 | 4:16 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4853 | |
| Spiess Lisa | 98 | Bern | | | 7:48 | 10 Meilen W20 | 4854 | |
66. | Spiess Lukas | 70 | Brügg | ol.biel.seeland | 1:10:31 | 4:22 | 10 Meilen M50 | 22403 | |
781. | Spiess Oliver | 97 | Zürich | | 1:23:05 | 5:09 | 10 Meilen M20 | 22404 | |
159. | Spiess Silvan | 00 | Brügg | ol.biel.seeland | 1:07:51 | 4:12 | 10 Meilen M20 | 4855 | |
889. | Spiess Ursula | 91 | Bern | | 1:45:58 | 6:35 | 10 Meilen W30 | 22405 | |
672. | Spijker Robert | 88 | Vijfhuizen | | 1:16:33 | 4:45 | 10 Meilen M30 | 22406 | |
19. | Spillmann Maurice | 17 | Bern | | 7:51 | 4:54 | Bären U08M | 22407 | |
| Spillmann, Bern Corinne, Filippa | 85 | Bern | | 12:30 | 7:48 | Bären Familien | 29111 | |
105. | Spina Juan Sebastián | 10 | Gümligen | | 21:55 | 4:38 | Altstadt U16M | 22408 | |
169. | Spinello Sonia | 73 | Remaufens | TRIVIERA | 1:36:27 | 5:59 | 10 Meilen W50 | 22409 | |
DNS | Spinetti Sergio | 00 | Lucca | | Startzeit 16:35:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 22410 | |
328. | Spirig Corinne | 83 | Zürich | | 1:43:50 | 6:27 | 10 Meilen W40 | 4856 | |
905. | Spirig José | 81 | Zürich | | 1:43:49 | 6:27 | 10 Meilen M40 | 4857 | |
94. | Spiru Daria | 14 | Riggisberg | | 8:22 | 5:13 | Bären U11W | 22411 | |
44. | Spiru David | 17 | Riggisberg | | 8:29 | 5:17 | Bären U08M | 22412 | |
5. | Spitteler Marisa de Alicia | 12 | Titterten | LV FrenkeFortuna | 6:11 | 3:51 | Bären U14W | 4858 | |
| Spitteler, Oberdorf Andrea, Finn | 85 | Oberdorf | | 11:05 | 6:55 | Bären Familien | 29112 | |
440. | Spitzli Daniel | 72 | Starrkirch-Wil | OL Regio Olten | 1:27:27 | 5:26 | 10 Meilen M50 | 22413 | |
152. | Spitzli Laurin | 07 | Starrkirch-Wil | OL Regio Olten | 1:44:50 | 6:30 | 10 Meilen U18M | 22414 | |
231. | Spöck Leonie | 12 | Ostermundigen | Ostermundigen - Schule Rüti | 29:30 | 6:14 | Altstadt U14W | 27398 | |
772. | Spohr Thomas | 77 | Trimstein | | 1:59:14 | 7:24 | 10 Meilen M45 | 4859 | |
DNS | Spörri Patrick | 80 | Worb | | Startzeit 14:27:00 | | Altstadt M40 | 22415 | |
114. | Spörri Samira | 17 | Worb | | 11:18 | 7:03 | Bären U08W | 22416 | |
418. | Spörri Sven | 00 | Thun | | 1:15:27 | 4:41 | 10 Meilen M20 | 22417 | |
544. | Sprang Thomas | 69 | Thörishaus | Bavarian Nordic Berna GmbH | 1:43:30 | 6:25 | 10 Meilen M55 | 25068 | |
182. | Sprau Paulina | 02 | Bern | | 1:22:36 | 5:07 | 10 Meilen W20 | 22418 | |
655. | Sprecher Andreas | 95 | Liebefeld | | 1:20:27 | 4:59 | 10 Meilen M20 | 4860 | |
13. | Sprecher Sina | 89 | Bern | TV Länggasse | 1:06:19 | 4:07 | 10 Meilen W30 | 87 | |
| Sprecher, Liebefeld Andreas, Markus, Adèle | 95 | Liebefeld | | 14:30 | 9:03 | Bären Familien | 9245 | |
272. | Spreiter Eric | 14 | Worblaufen | Worblaufen - Primarschule Altikofen | 10:19 | 6:26 | Bären U11M | 8578 | |
53. | Spreiter Patric | 79 | Rüfenacht BE | Giant | 1:06:11 | 4:06 | 10 Meilen M45 | 22420 | |
| Spreiter, Gümligen Gregor, Elisa | 84 | Gümligen | | 14:26 | 9:00 | Bären Familien | 9444 | |
101. | Spreng Laura | 94 | Bern | | 26:43 | 5:39 | Altstadt W30 | 22421 | |
86. | Sprenger Daniela | 78 | Häfelfingen | | 1:25:40 | 5:19 | 10 Meilen W45 | 22422 | |
102. | Sprenger Martin | 86 | Küsnacht ZH | | 24:15 | 5:08 | Altstadt M30 | 22423 | |
882. | Spring Anouk | 97 | Bern | | 1:44:34 | 6:29 | 10 Meilen W20 | 22424 | |
137. | Spring Celine | 08 | Fahrni b.Thun | Unterlangenegg - OSZ Unterlangenegg | 27:32 | 5:49 | Altstadt U18W | 8207 | |
134. | Spring Daniel | 72 | Rubigen | | 1:14:23 | 4:37 | 10 Meilen M50 | 22425 | |
765. | Spring Peter | 78 | Willisau | Stv willisau | 1:54:25 | 7:06 | 10 Meilen M45 | 22426 | |
151. | Spring Peter | 65 | Schüpfen | HAFLinger | 26:03 | 5:30 | Altstadt M50 | 22427 | |
329. | Spring Rahel | 97 | Kirchlindach | HAFLinger | 29:29 | 6:14 | Altstadt W20 | 4862 | |
112. | Spring Robin | 05 | Oberdiessbach | | 1:25:53 | 5:20 | 10 Meilen U20M | 22428 | |
1444. | Spring Roger | 86 | Thun | TriTeam Steffisburg | 1:28:01 | 5:28 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4863 | |
142. | Spring Simon | 11 | Ins | Ins - Primarschule Ins | 8:11 | 5:06 | Bären U14M | 6958 | |
| Spring, Neuenegg Sibylle, Nael, Naya | 80 | Neuenegg | | 11:04 | 6:54 | Bären Familien | 28537 | |
| Springbrunn Annika Maike | 01 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 31:22 | 6:38 | Altstadt Run for me | 4864 | |
DNS | Springer Moris | 03 | Wimmis | | Startzeit 16:23:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 22429 | |
239. | Springmann Frank | 73 | Münsingen | | 1:19:26 | 4:56 | 10 Meilen M50 | 22430 | |
DNS | Sproule Alina | 11 | Burgdorf | Burgdorf - Primarschule Schlossmatt | Startzeit 13:49:00 | | Bären U14W | 6596 | |
47. | Spuhler Claudia | 66 | Gossau ZH | | 1:26:47 | 5:23 | 10 Meilen W55 | 22431 | |
680. | Spühler Florian | 99 | Bern | | 1:20:58 | 5:01 | 10 Meilen M20 | 22432 | |
248. | Spühler Isabelle | 83 | Bern | | 29:30 | 6:14 | Altstadt W40 | 22433 | |
711. | Spycher Anna | 00 | Bern | | 1:38:41 | 6:07 | 10 Meilen W20 | 22434 | |
201. | Spycher Cornelia | 74 | Bern | Euresearch | 1:39:33 | 6:11 | 10 Meilen W50 | 22435 | |
129. | Spycher Lou Anne | 11 | Bern | | 27:12 | 5:45 | Altstadt U14W | 22436 | |
233. | Spycher Luca Laurin | 15 | Bern | Bern - Schule Manuel | 9:30 | 5:56 | Bären U10M | 6256 | |
DNF | Spycher Marc | 76 | Hinterkappelen | | 28:40 5.0 km | | 10 Meilen M45 | 22437 | |
207. | Spycher Nayla | 08 | Heimberg | Heimberg - OSS Heimberg | 29:15 | 6:11 | Altstadt U18W | 6886 | |
116. | Spycher Nico | 17 | Bern | | 10:27 | 6:31 | Bären U08M | 4865 | |
343. | Spycher Wolfram | 61 | Valleiry | Geneva Raid Nature | 1:44:46 | 6:30 | 10 Meilen M60 | 22438 | |
940. | Spycher Yves | 93 | Thörishaus | | 1:20:38 | 5:00 | 10 Meilen M30 | 22439 | |
186. | Spycher Zoe | 10 | Bern | | 27:50 | 5:53 | Altstadt U16W | 22440 | |
| Spycher, Bern Adrian, Cloé | 83 | Bern | | 11:39 | 7:16 | Bären Familien | 29113 | |
| Spycher, Mittelhäusern Susanne, Liam | 76 | Mittelhäusern | TV Niederscherli | 11:31 | 7:11 | Bären Familien | 29114 | |
580. | Squindo Jennifee | 98 | Bern | | 1:34:07 | 5:50 | 10 Meilen W20 | 22441 | |
153. | Srbljin Marija | 84 | Bern | | 27:47 | 5:53 | Altstadt W40 | 22442 | |
541. | Sres Toni | 68 | Oberdiessbach | eicher+pauli | 1:42:40 | 6:22 | 10 Meilen M55 | 6679 | |
296. | Srimuang Paphawadee | 94 | Bern | FHNW School of Business | 31:26 | 6:39 | Altstadt W30 | 25981 | |
142. | Sripalan Jathusalene | 06 | Schwarzenberg LU | Japan Karatedo Itosu-kai Schweiz | 32:45 | 6:56 | Altstadt U20W | 7013 | |
465. | Sripalan Nesalini | 04 | Schwarzenberg LU | Japan Karatedo Itosu-kai Schweiz | 32:15 | 6:49 | Altstadt W20 | 7014 | |