| Tadic, Ittigen Matea, Dinko, Mihaela, Ana, Petra | 91 | Ittigen | | 13:31 | 8:26 | Bären Familien | 28096 | |
1323. | Taeggi Alessio | 03 | Worb | | 1:41:32 | 6:18 | 10 Meilen M20 | 23016 | |
2. | Tagmann Florent | 09 | Seftigen | LV Thun | 5:02 | 3:08 | Bären U16M | 23017 | |
470. | Tahadjodi Sara | 77 | Kirchlindach | #ebi-pharm | 36:19 | 7:41 | Altstadt W40 | 23018 | |
1161. | Tahiri Blendi | 00 | Bern | | 1:32:37 | 5:45 | 10 Meilen M20 | 23019 | |
330. | Tahiri Fatmir | 85 | Moosseedorf | | 48:59 | 10:22 | Altstadt M30 | 23020 | |
1163. | Tahiri Genti | 02 | Bern | | 1:32:39 | 5:45 | 10 Meilen M20 | 23021 | |
470. | Tahiri Zana | 88 | Moosseedorf | | 48:59 | 10:22 | Altstadt W30 | 23022 | |
288. | Taïeb Anaïs Noura | 97 | Orpund | | 1:26:20 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen W20 | 23023 | |
| Tailhades Lisa | 94 | Bern | | 1:40:44 | 6:15 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 23024 | |
DNS | Taillard Nina | 90 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:05:00 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 23025 | |
DNS | Tailly Nathalie | 96 | Lausanne | | Startzeit 16:32:00 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 23026 | |
211. | Taj Aïcha | 14 | Bern | | 9:56 | 6:12 | Bären U11W | 23027 | |
188. | Tajik Nadia | 16 | Bern | Bern - Schule Manuel | 13:54 | 8:41 | Bären U09W | 6297 | |
289. | Takeuchi Caroline | 84 | Lausanne | | 1:39:51 | 6:12 | 10 Meilen W40 | 23028 | |
202. | Tal Amir | 62 | Hünibach | | 1:30:34 | 5:37 | 10 Meilen M60 | 23029 | |
677. | Talbi Marion | 96 | Bern | | 1:37:19 | 6:02 | 10 Meilen W20 | 23030 | |
78. | Tallamisaj Adelina | 15 | Köniz | Köniz - Schule Blindenmoos | 8:24 | 5:14 | Bären U10W | 27171 | |
155. | Talpas Brigitta | 74 | Wilderswil | | 1:35:21 | 5:55 | 10 Meilen W50 | 5019 | |
530. | Talvynsky Philip | 90 | Bern | | 1:14:17 | 4:36 | 10 Meilen M30 | 5020 | |
532. | Tamani Jean-Charles | 68 | Eglisau | | 1:41:27 | 6:18 | 10 Meilen M55 | 23031 | |
DNS | Tamanilo Cayden | 14 | Bern | | Startzeit 13:41:00 | | Bären U11M | 23032 | |
19. | Tambour Leo | 06 | Uster | Ruderclub Uster | 1:09:49 | 4:20 | 10 Meilen U20M | 23033 | |
214. | Tamhankar Ashutosh | 83 | Carouge GE | Amanoxian Cloud Runners | 26:42 | 5:39 | Altstadt M40 | 6056 | |
526. | Tami Marco | 86 | Bern | | 1:14:10 | 4:36 | 10 Meilen M30 | 23034 | |
178. | Tamò Zala Manuela | 65 | Mesocco | Vertical Sanbe | 1:51:26 | 6:55 | 10 Meilen W55 | 5021 | |
1048. | Tamsel Tim | 00 | Biberist | Biberist aktiv! | 1:28:40 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen M20 | 23035 | |
4. | Tan Siew | 46 | Dietikon | LC Ubs | 1:54:27 | 7:06 | 10 Meilen W75 | 23036 | |
229. | Tang Diego | 08 | Steffisburg | Heimberg - OSS Heimberg | 29:04 | 6:09 | Altstadt U18M | 6913 | |
1848. | Tankovski Valentin | 94 | Bern | | 1:36:46 | 6:00 | 10 Meilen M30 | 23037 | |
196. | Tanner Andreas | 77 | Toffen | | 26:11 | 5:32 | Altstadt M40 | 23038 | |
633. | Tanner Beat | 74 | Kerzers | | 1:36:49 | 6:00 | 10 Meilen M50 | 23039 | |
457. | Tanner Cyrill | 98 | Sursee | LV THUN | 1:16:21 | 4:44 | 10 Meilen M20 | 23040 | |
34. | Tanner Dario | 09 | Ostermundigen | Ostermundigen - Schule Dennigkofen | 1:25:32 | 5:18 | 10 Meilen U16M | 27352 | |
497. | Tanner Dominik | 97 | Teufen AR | HAFLinger | 1:17:10 | 4:47 | 10 Meilen M20 | 23042 | |
123. | Tanner Dominik | 15 | Eriswil | Jugi Eriswil | 8:12 | 5:07 | Bären U10M | 7040 | |
| Tanner Eveline | 66 | Starrkirch-Wil | | 37:53 | 8:01 | Altstadt Walk | 5022 | |
347. | Tanner Florian | 94 | Burgdorf | | 1:11:06 | 4:25 | 10 Meilen M30 | 5023 | |
691. | Tanner Jan | 04 | Bern | | 1:21:08 | 5:02 | 10 Meilen M20 | 23043 | |
437. | Tanner Juerg | 67 | Ittigen | STB Running | 1:34:19 | 5:51 | 10 Meilen M55 | 23044 | |
108. | Tanner Katia | 96 | Zürich | | 25:32 | 5:24 | Altstadt W20 | 23045 | |
106. | Tanner Lenna | 15 | Bern | | 8:50 | 5:30 | Bären U10W | 23046 | |
237. | Tanner Leonie | 15 | Rubigen | Rubigen - Primarschule Rubigen | 11:48 | 7:22 | Bären U10W | 7779 | |
DNS | Tanner Manuel | 96 | Dachsen | | Startzeit 16:20:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 23047 | |
1190. | Tanner Marcel | 85 | Bern | | 1:24:20 | 5:14 | 10 Meilen M30 | 23048 | |
615. | Tanner Mathilde Camille | 03 | Neuchâtel | | 1:35:03 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen W20 | 23049 | |
DNS | Tanner Nicole | 80 | Grindelwald | | Startzeit 16:53:00 | | 10 Meilen W40 | 5024 | |
274. | Tanner Nora | 12 | Ostermundigen | Ostermundigen - Schule Rüti | 9:46 | 6:06 | Bären U14W | 27402 | |
450. | Tanner Patrick | 80 | Belmont-sur-Yverdon | #bougetonculfegnasse | 1:20:57 | 5:01 | 10 Meilen M40 | 5025 | |
256. | Tanner Patrick | 77 | Ziefen | | 1:18:42 | 4:53 | 10 Meilen M45 | 23050 | |
231. | Tanner René | 75 | Hochdorf | | 27:22 | 5:47 | Altstadt M40 | 23051 | |
| Tanner Streiff, Neuchâtel Eloïse, Aaron | 89 | Neuchâtel | | 16:56 | 10:34 | Bären Familien | 42085 | |
85. | Tanner Svea | 17 | Bern | | 10:00 | 6:14 | Bären U08W | 23052 | |
| Tanner, Bern Marcel, Giulia | 85 | Bern | | 12:32 | 7:49 | Bären Familien | 29143 | |
295. | Tännler Aik | 00 | Blumenstein | | 28:43 | 6:04 | Altstadt M20 | 5026 | |
1883. | Tantanis Theo | 85 | Genève | | 1:37:55 | 6:05 | 10 Meilen M30 | 23053 | |
77. | Tanzer Timo | 95 | Cortaillod | CSL Behring AG | 1:02:58 | 3:54 | 10 Meilen M20 | 23054 | |
189. | Tara Aurelia | 11 | Burgdorf | Burgdorf - Primarschule Schlossmatt | 8:47 | 5:28 | Bären U14W | 6597 | |
300. | Taraz Samira | 99 | Zürich | SPORTEGRATION | 1:26:50 | 5:23 | 10 Meilen W20 | 23055 | |
170. | Tarchini Jaël | 05 | Büren an der Aare | | 36:15 | 7:40 | Altstadt U20W | 23056 | |
524. | Tardieu Fanny | 96 | Cormagens | | 33:32 | 7:06 | Altstadt W20 | 23057 | |
62. | Tarli Luca | 05 | Boll | Köniz - Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermatt | 22:55 | 4:51 | Altstadt U20M | 27159 | |
421. | Tarshan Sajera | 09 | Heimberg | Heimberg - OSS Heimberg | 35:25 | 7:30 | Altstadt U16W | 6904 | |
| Tartarotti Alexander | 76 | Bern | | 1:26:00 | 5:20 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 23058 | |
6. | Taska Martina | 73 | Bern | Hämpus Laufgruppe | 1:11:37 | 4:26 | 10 Meilen W50 | 5027 | |
277. | Tassera Eliane | 71 | Zwingen | | 1:51:22 | 6:55 | 10 Meilen W50 | 5028 | |
DNS | Tatarinoff Jamal | 81 | Solothurn | | Startzeit 16:59:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 23059 | |
700. | Tatrai Karolin | 90 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:37:49 | 6:04 | 10 Meilen W30 | 41093 | |
329. | Tauchnitz Leandro | 12 | Bern | Bern - Volksschule Lorraine | 26:44 | 5:39 | Altstadt U14M | 6382 | |
DNS | Taugwalder Maria | 96 | Zermatt | | Startzeit 16:29:00 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 5029 | |
173. | Tausch Sandra | 72 | Affoffoltern i.E. | Huttwil - Schule Städtli | 31:48 | 6:44 | Altstadt W50 | 6926 | |
142. | Tauss Linda | 87 | Zweisimmen | Zweisimmen - Volksschule Zweisimmen | 28:17 | 5:59 | Altstadt W30 | 8687 | |
90. | Tauss Melissa | 12 | Zweisimmen | Zweisimmen - Volksschule Zweisimmen | 26:11 | 5:32 | Altstadt U14W | 8688 | |
620. | Tauveron Francois | 72 | Fribourg | Losinger-Marazzi AG | 1:36:12 | 5:58 | 10 Meilen M50 | 27304 | |
242. | Tavares Ivo | 96 | Lanzenhäusern | | 26:43 | 5:39 | Altstadt M20 | 23060 | |
| Tavares, Bolligen Carole, Florian, Nicolas | 84 | Bolligen | | 12:59 | 8:06 | Bären Familien | 28543 | |
66. | Taverna Anina | 07 | Jona | | 24:56 | 5:16 | Altstadt U18W | 23061 | |
56. | Taverna Claudia | 74 | Jona | | 27:18 | 5:46 | Altstadt W50 | 23062 | |
32. | Taverna Liam | 10 | Jona | | 7:39 | 4:46 | Bären U16M | 23063 | |
| Tavernini Gina | 07 | Worb | Bern - Christophorus Schule | 13:48 | 8:37 | Einstiegsmeile | 6137 | |
36. | Tavoli Fernando | 50 | Morbio Inferiore | Tri Team Ticino | 1:35:02 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen M70 | 23064 | |
DNS | Taylor Kerrie | 73 | Steinhausen | Johnson & Johnson | Startzeit 14:42:00 | | Altstadt W50 | 27120 | |
588. | Tchakoute Roland | 80 | Zollikofen | | 1:25:48 | 5:19 | 10 Meilen M40 | 23065 | |
248. | Tchuente Eleni | 14 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 11:29 | 7:10 | Bären U11W | 26945 | |
356. | Tchuente Priska | 76 | Ittigen | Ischgl | 31:58 | 6:46 | Altstadt W40 | 23066 | |
165. | Teame Nebi | 15 | Madiswil | Madiswil - Schule Madiswil | 8:37 | 5:22 | Bären U10M | 7356 | |
205. | Teame Samuel | 12 | Belp | Bern - Schule SHS | 10:19 | 6:26 | Bären U14M | 6360 | |
65. | Tedaldi Silvio | 53 | Bielefeld | | 36:47 | 7:47 | Altstadt M70 | 23067 | |
| Tedeschi Daisy | 97 | Lumino | | 28:52 | 6:06 | Altstadt Run for me | 23068 | |
| Tedeschi Marco | 66 | Lumino | | 28:52 | 6:06 | Altstadt Run for me | 23069 | |
207. | Tedeschi Tessa | 01 | Lumino | SFG Airolo | 27:25 | 5:48 | Altstadt W20 | 23070 | |
290. | Tedesco Antonio | 76 | Jegenstorf | | 28:43 | 6:04 | Altstadt M40 | 23071 | |
99. | Tedesco Davide | 10 | Jegenstorf | Jegenstorf - Schulen Jegenstorf | 21:51 | 4:37 | Altstadt U16M | 27032 | |
354. | Tedross Tarikh | 09 | Rüfenacht BE | Worb - Oberstufenzentrum Worbboden | 27:58 | 5:55 | Altstadt U16M | 8558 | |
DNS | Tefera Mekonen | 92 | Äthiopien | TVL | Startzeit 16:02:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 23 | |
3. | Tefera Mekonen | 92 | Äthiopien | TVL | 15:37 | 3:18 | Altstadt M30 | 123 | |
393. | Teixeira João Paulo | 84 | Lützelflüh-Goldbach | | 1:19:21 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen M40 | 23072 | |
601. | Teixeira Santos Camille | 00 | Bière | | 37:01 | 7:50 | Altstadt W20 | 23073 | |
| Teixeira, Lützelflüh-Goldb Sara, Amelie, Gabriel | 86 | Lützelflüh-Goldb | | 12:48 | 7:59 | Bären Familien | 28544 | |
516. | Tejada Sandro | 87 | Bern | | 1:14:00 | 4:35 | 10 Meilen M30 | 23074 | |