98. | Cuoco Daniele | 70 | Agra | Tri Team Ticino | 1:12:29 | 4:30 | 10 Meilen M50 | 2617 | |
461. | Cuony Pierre | 93 | Fribourg | | 1:13:13 | 4:32 | 10 Meilen M30 | 12643 | |
| Curatolo Ettore | 65 | Bienne | | | 7:41 | 10 Meilen M55 | 12644 | |
758. | Curcione Marie | 97 | Delémont | | 1:40:27 | 6:14 | 10 Meilen W20 | 41442 | |
139. | Curcione Nicole | 68 | Alle | FSG Alle | 1:40:27 | 6:14 | 10 Meilen W55 | 2618 | |
144. | Curinga Laure | 83 | Grandson | | 1:28:23 | 5:29 | 10 Meilen W40 | 2619 | |
452. | Curlington Melody | 75 | Bolligen | | 35:09 | 7:26 | Altstadt W40 | 12646 | |
815. | Curtis Joanna | 99 | Köln | | 1:42:13 | 6:21 | 10 Meilen W20 | 12647 | |
762. | Curumi Klejsi | 00 | Zürich | | 1:22:40 | 5:08 | 10 Meilen M20 | 12648 | |
813. | Curutchet Ana | 86 | Bordeaux | | 1:42:29 | 6:22 | 10 Meilen W30 | 12649 | |
| Cusin Claire Dominique Monia | 63 | Genève | Team Cité Seniors | 46:46 | 9:54 | Altstadt Walk | 27650 | |
284. | Cusinato Riccardo | 96 | Wabern | Johnson & Johnson | 28:17 | 5:59 | Altstadt M20 | 27052 | |
103. | Custer Luis Pedro | 16 | Bern | | 8:35 | 5:21 | Bären U09M | 12650 | |
DNS | Cuvit Colin | 90 | Köniz | | Startzeit 16:32:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 2620 | |
DNS | Cvetko Tanja | 75 | Küsnacht ZH | | Startzeit 17:17:00 | | 10 Meilen W45 | 12651 | |
781. | Čvrljak Saša | 84 | Bern | #Running4Europe | 1:33:39 | 5:49 | 10 Meilen M40 | 12652 | |
835. | Czelustek Peter | 85 | Bern | | 1:19:06 | 4:54 | 10 Meilen M30 | 12653 | |
359. | D' Agostino Tatiana | 75 | Ostermundigen | | 1:53:02 | 7:01 | 10 Meilen W45 | 12654 | |
95. | D Nelson Baltzer Elias Gabriel | 07 | Suhr | | 1:26:11 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen U18M | 12655 | |
234. | D‘Aiuto Luca | 92 | Münchenbuchsee | | 28:57 | 6:07 | Altstadt M30 | 12656 | |
809. | D’Agostini Loris | 81 | Wernetshausen | | 1:35:28 | 5:55 | 10 Meilen M40 | 12658 | |
1032. | D’Amorin Amigo Dylan | 03 | Bienne | Biel-Bienne - Gymnase français | 1:28:06 | 5:28 | 10 Meilen M20 | 6396 | |
188. | Da Conceicao Neto Fernandes Airton Miller | 83 | Belfaux | | 25:56 | 5:29 | Altstadt M40 | 12659 | |
141. | Da costa Carlos | 62 | Onex | Fc.Famalicao | 1:26:48 | 5:23 | 10 Meilen M60 | 2621 | |
59. | Da Costa Cris | 79 | Hauterive NE | | 1:22:49 | 5:08 | 10 Meilen W45 | 2622 | |
375. | Da Costa Fernandes Fatima Isabel | 82 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 32:18 | 6:50 | Altstadt W40 | 26296 | |
141. | Da Costa Paulo | 67 | Vevey | | 1:20:02 | 4:58 | 10 Meilen M55 | 12660 | |
545. | da Costa Pedro | 83 | Morrens | TheTuxedoTeam | 1:24:07 | 5:13 | 10 Meilen M40 | 12661 | |
| Da Cunha Ricardo | 84 | Uetendorf | Stiftung-Uetendorfbeg | 43:06 | 9:07 | Altstadt Walk | 7963 | |
386. | da Cunha Ronald Max | 60 | Ostermundigen | | 1:58:48 | 7:22 | 10 Meilen M60 | 12662 | |
269. | Da Pozzo Gabriel | 81 | Muri b. Bern | | 1:15:48 | 4:42 | 10 Meilen M40 | 12664 | |
171. | Da Rocha Oscar | 80 | Bulle | | 1:11:34 | 4:26 | 10 Meilen M40 | 2623 | |
| da Silva Correia Giorgia | 80 | Camorino | | 47:17 | 10:01 | Altstadt Walk | 12665 | |
379. | Da Silva dos Reis Sergio | 93 | Corcelles NE | | 1:11:37 | 4:26 | 10 Meilen M30 | 12666 | |
| Da Silva Fernandes, Bern Diogo, Simão | 90 | Bern | | 10:21 | 6:27 | Bären Familien | 9303 | |
94. | Da Silva Helder | 76 | Arisdorf | Tria Basilea | 1:10:36 | 4:23 | 10 Meilen M45 | 12667 | |
232. | da Silva Mika | 15 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 9:30 | 5:55 | Bären U10M | 26961 | |
90. | Da Silva Musagic Samir | 09 | Niederwangen BE | | 21:30 | 4:33 | Altstadt U16M | 12668 | |
400. | da Silva Nuno | 82 | Ittigen | | 1:19:35 | 4:56 | 10 Meilen M40 | 8448 | |
479. | Dabet Florent | 79 | Orges | | 1:26:54 | 5:23 | 10 Meilen M45 | 12669 | |
146. | Dabravolskairé Vaiva | 90 | Uppsala | | 1:20:48 | 5:01 | 10 Meilen W30 | 12670 | |
936. | Dafflon Alex | 80 | Neyruz FR | | 1:49:27 | 6:48 | 10 Meilen M40 | 12671 | |
4. | Dafflon Caroline | 84 | Düdingen | | 1:04:29 | 4:00 | 10 Meilen W40 | 12672 | |
179. | Dagbe Faith | 05 | Lyss | TERTIANUM | 38:06 | 8:04 | Altstadt U20W | 8023 | |
124. | Dagenais Maude | 90 | Olten | | 1:19:40 | 4:57 | 10 Meilen W30 | 12673 | |
103. | Daggers Diego | 11 | Hindelbank | | 7:49 | 4:52 | Bären U14M | 12674 | |
60. | Daggers Silvan | 13 | Hindelbank | | 7:03 | 4:24 | Bären U12M | 12675 | |
DNS | Dahinden Denise | 77 | Biberist | | Startzeit 14:57:00 | | Altstadt W40 | 12676 | |
628. | Dahinden Luisa | 95 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili/Sulgenbach | 41:25 | 8:46 | Altstadt W20 | 6308 | |
456. | Dähler Achim | 77 | Bolligen | Dynamo Dresden | 1:26:08 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen M45 | 12677 | |
421. | Dähler Andreas | 74 | Heimberg | Insel Gruppe | 1:26:44 | 5:23 | 10 Meilen M50 | 26297 | |
| Dähler Anita | 63 | Frauenkappelen | STB-Walking-Team | 42:38 | 9:01 | Altstadt Walk | 12678 | |
37. | Dähler Daniela | 60 | Bern | | 30:41 | 6:29 | Altstadt W60 | 12679 | |
41. | Dähler Daniela | 80 | Lützelflüh | Burgdorf - Bildungszentrum Emme | 23:36 | 4:59 | Altstadt W40 | 25797 | |
208. | Dähler Eline | 13 | Ostermundigen | | 28:59 | 6:08 | Altstadt U14W | 12680 | |
| Dähler Hrzánová, Bolligen Petra, Nicolas | 86 | Bolligen | Dynamo Dresden | 13:54 | 8:40 | Bären Familien | 28692 | |
268. | Dähler Joena | 85 | Liebefeld | | 30:41 | 6:29 | Altstadt W30 | 12681 | |
661. | Dähler Katja | 97 | Fislisbach | | 1:36:43 | 6:00 | 10 Meilen W20 | 2624 | |
189. | Dähler Luke | 04 | Steffisburg | | 1:09:06 | 4:17 | 10 Meilen M20 | 12682 | |
525. | Dähler Marc | 69 | Aefligen | Be Aware and Share | 1:40:49 | 6:15 | 10 Meilen M55 | 12683 | |
122. | Dähler Noah | 14 | Wynigen | Wynigen - Primarschule Wynigen | 7:53 | 4:55 | Bären U11M | 8607 | |
396. | Dähler Olaf | 69 | Wynigen | | 1:31:41 | 5:41 | 10 Meilen M55 | 2625 | |
263. | Dähler Steffi | 79 | Ostermundigen | | 1:39:12 | 6:09 | 10 Meilen W45 | 2626 | |
226. | Dähler Tizian | 92 | Ostermundigen | | 28:39 | 6:04 | Altstadt M30 | 12684 | |
| Dähler, Bolligen Achim, Natalie | 77 | Bolligen | Dynamo Dresden | 9:33 | 5:57 | Bären Familien | 28693 | |
| Dähler, Liebefeld Raphael, Bernhard, Sam | 86 | Liebefeld | | 9:07 | 5:41 | Bären Familien | 28383 | |
229. | Dahman Isabelle | 65 | Busswil | | 34:30 | 7:18 | Altstadt W50 | 2627 | |
305. | Dal Pan Gaël | 77 | Le Mont-sur-Lausanne | | 1:20:01 | 4:58 | 10 Meilen M45 | 2628 | |
DNS | Dal Pan Laurence | 77 | Le Mont-sur-Lausanne | | Startzeit 17:02:00 | | 10 Meilen W45 | 2629 | |
372. | Dal Santo Daniele | 97 | Liebefeld | | 1:14:34 | 4:37 | 10 Meilen M20 | 12685 | |
979. | Dalbert Fabian | 87 | Herrenschwanden | | 1:21:03 | 5:02 | 10 Meilen M30 | 12686 | |
628. | Dalhäuser Tobias | 84 | Oberdorf BL | | 1:27:04 | 5:24 | 10 Meilen M40 | 12687 | |
283. | Dali Talia | 75 | Cudrefin | | 30:04 | 6:22 | Altstadt W40 | 12688 | |
307. | Dall’Acqua Massimo | 69 | Cama | RC Bellinzona | 1:27:39 | 5:26 | 10 Meilen M55 | 12689 | |
| Dalla Vecchia Daria | 90 | Bern | | 36:15 | 7:40 | Altstadt Run for me | 12690 | |
1828. | Dalla Vecchia Luiz | 89 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:36:15 | 5:58 | 10 Meilen M30 | 26298 | |
| Dalle Grave, Bern Lena, MATILDA | 85 | Bern | | 13:31 | 8:26 | Bären Familien | 9304 | |
8. | Dällenbach Ava | 14 | Konolfingen | | 6:35 | 4:06 | Bären U11W | 12691 | |
198. | Dällenbach Dominik | 86 | Bern | | 27:07 | 5:44 | Altstadt M30 | 12692 | |
| Dällenbach Eric | 07 | Oberdiessbach | Oberdiessbach - Sek. I Oberdiessbach | 1:22:09 | 5:06 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 7567 | |
183. | Dällenbach Manuela | 84 | Uetendorf | | 1:31:07 | 5:39 | 10 Meilen W40 | 12693 | |
155. | Dällenbach Muriel | 06 | Zielebach | BSD-Sport | 33:50 | 7:10 | Altstadt U20W | 25744 | |
137. | Dällenbach Toivo | 12 | Koppigen | | 23:32 | 4:58 | Altstadt U14M | 12694 | |
| Dällenbach Yannik | 94 | Bern | Puzzle Penguins | 1:36:21 | 5:59 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 27407 | |
578. | Dalmazio Reto | 69 | Härkingen | | 1:46:36 | 6:37 | 10 Meilen M55 | 2630 | |
103. | Daloz Clémence | 89 | Bern | | 1:18:39 | 4:53 | 10 Meilen W30 | 12695 | |
| Daman Etienne | 00 | Lausanne | | 1:30:17 | 5:36 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 12696 | |
502. | Damerau Ralf | 66 | Küssnacht am Rigi | | 1:38:43 | 6:07 | 10 Meilen M55 | 12697 | |
519. | Damiani Alessandro | 94 | Fribourg | | 1:14:03 | 4:36 | 10 Meilen M30 | 2631 | |
94. | Damy Pita Eva | 16 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 9:12 | 5:44 | Bären U09W | 26905 | |
DNS | Dancet Ella | 13 | Nidau | Z34 | Startzeit 13:35:00 | | Bären U12W | 12698 | |
DNS | Dancet Luc | 16 | Nidau | Z34 | Startzeit 13:20:00 | | Bären U09M | 12699 | |
130. | Dancet René | 71 | Nidau | Z34 | 25:25 | 5:23 | Altstadt M50 | 12700 | |
214. | Dancet Zoe | 10 | Nidau | Z34 | 28:26 | 6:01 | Altstadt U16W | 12701 | |
209. | Daneholm-Eliasen Kristian | 99 | Kopenhagen V | | 25:35 | 5:25 | Altstadt M20 | 12702 | |
542. | Dängeli Nicole | 01 | Schliern bei Köniz | | 33:59 | 7:11 | Altstadt W20 | 12703 | |
105. | D'Angelo Corinne | 68 | Köniz | | 29:10 | 6:10 | Altstadt W50 | 12704 | |
432. | D'Angelo Markus | 67 | Köniz | | 1:33:53 | 5:49 | 10 Meilen M55 | 12705 | |
| Dangma, Bern Tsering, Namkha | 75 | Bern | | 9:39 | 6:01 | Bären Familien | 28694 | |
118. | Daniel Philipp | 97 | Bern | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 1:05:23 | 4:03 | 10 Meilen M20 | 12706 | |