893. | Alberti Yvonne | 88 | Liebefeld | | 1:46:04 | 6:35 | 10 Meilen W30 | 10221 | |
| Alberti, Liebefeld Michele, Damien | 91 | Liebefeld | | 16:16 | 10:09 | Bären Familien | 42050 | |
1762. | Albertini Davide | 86 | Melide | | 1:34:22 | 5:51 | 10 Meilen M30 | 10222 | |
93. | Albertson Elisabeth | 66 | UPD, Murtenstrasse 21, 3008 Bern | UPD-GO 2024 | 28:40 | 6:04 | Altstadt W50 | 27730 | |
DNS | Albin Serafin | 90 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 14:57:00 | | Altstadt M30 | 26207 | |
685. | Albisetti Chiara | 88 | Lausanne | | 1:37:25 | 6:03 | 10 Meilen W30 | 41107 | |
1001. | Albisetti Francesco | 00 | Stabio | | 1:27:19 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen M20 | 10223 | |
384. | Albisetti Giorgio | 80 | Muri b. Bern | | 1:19:13 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen M40 | 10224 | |
105. | Albisetti Oliviero | 59 | Morbio Inferiore | Bobo Team | 1:36:00 | 5:57 | 10 Meilen M65 | 10225 | |
500. | Albisetti Séverine | 77 | Zürich | | 38:25 | 8:08 | Altstadt W40 | 10226 | |
870. | Albisser Aaron | 00 | Bern | | 1:24:35 | 5:15 | 10 Meilen M20 | 10227 | |
1214. | Albisser Damian | 97 | Utzenstorf | | 1:34:28 | 5:52 | 10 Meilen M20 | 10228 | |
418. | Albisser Fabio | 79 | Rickenbach SO | Swisscom Move! | 1:24:31 | 5:15 | 10 Meilen M45 | 27487 | |
85. | Albisser Lars | 92 | Horw | | 23:48 | 5:02 | Altstadt M30 | 10229 | |
DNS | Albrecht Beda | 62 | Glis | Rhone Runners | Startzeit 14:15:00 | | Altstadt M60 | 2056 | |
190. | Albrecht Christoph | 67 | Ostermundigen | | 1:22:33 | 5:07 | 10 Meilen M55 | 10230 | |
776. | Albrecht Felipe | 84 | Basel | Tahi Crossfit | 1:33:20 | 5:47 | 10 Meilen M40 | 2057 | |
38. | Albrecht Fernando | 93 | Glis | Rhone Runners | 57:57 | 3:36 | 10 Meilen M30 | 10231 | |
671. | Albrecht Florian | 92 | Fiesch | vsao | 1:16:33 | 4:45 | 10 Meilen M30 | 27782 | |
1352. | Albrecht Luca | 04 | Ostermundigen | Swisscom Move! | 1:43:41 | 6:26 | 10 Meilen M20 | 27488 | |
50. | Albrecht Martin | 71 | Münsingen | | 1:08:33 | 4:15 | 10 Meilen M50 | 10232 | |
247. | Albrecht Noah | 04 | Glis | STV Brig | 26:52 | 5:41 | Altstadt M20 | 10233 | |
436. | Albrecht Selina | 98 | Kreuzlingen | | 31:42 | 6:42 | Altstadt W20 | 10234 | |
144. | Albrecht Stephanie Soledad | 95 | Glis | Rhone Runners | 26:11 | 5:32 | Altstadt W20 | 10235 | |
26. | Albrecht Urs | 62 | Cordast | | 24:27 | 5:10 | Altstadt M60 | 2058 | |
277. | Alcerreca César | 02 | Reinach BL | | 27:57 | 5:55 | Altstadt M20 | 10236 | |
137. | Alchenberger Vanessa | 99 | Lyss | TV Lengnau | 26:04 | 5:31 | Altstadt W20 | 10237 | |
57. | Aldao Juan | 72 | Satigny | | 23:14 | 4:55 | Altstadt M50 | 10238 | |
321. | Aldenhövel Michael | 68 | Bern | | 34:52 | 7:23 | Altstadt M50 | 10239 | |
132. | Alder Amelia | 91 | Bäriswil BE | | 27:46 | 5:52 | Altstadt W30 | 10240 | |
34. | Alderisi Saro | 07 | Bern | | 1:15:45 | 4:42 | 10 Meilen U18M | 10241 | |
160. | Alderisi Sascha | 70 | Bern | | 1:15:45 | 4:42 | 10 Meilen M50 | 10242 | |
142. | Al-Dubai Zakarya | 13 | Bern | Bern - Schule Manuel | 8:00 | 4:59 | Bären U12M | 6264 | |
| AlDubhani Areg | 12 | Bern | Bern - Schule Manuel | 9:55 | 6:11 | Bären Run for me | 6265 | |
109. | Alefsen Sanne | 97 | Wabern | Lindenhofgruppe | 25:33 | 5:24 | Altstadt W20 | 27218 | |
49. | Alemanno Samuel | 17 | Collex-Bossy | | 8:39 | 5:23 | Bären U08M | 40224 | |
546. | Alexander Maja | 00 | Thörishaus | | 34:05 | 7:13 | Altstadt W20 | 10243 | |
| Alexandrova, Bern Anastasia, Anton | 78 | Bern | | 9:58 | 6:13 | Bären Familien | 28584 | |
| Aleyan Nourane | 86 | Berne | | 1:26:54 | 5:23 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 10244 | |
DNS | Alfieri Vanessa | 77 | Prangins | | Startzeit 17:05:00 | | 10 Meilen W45 | 2059 | |
57. | Al-Gburi Ali | 05 | Zollikofen | | 22:29 | 4:45 | Altstadt U20M | 40145 | |
838. | Alhinho Joao | 89 | Ittigen | | 1:19:08 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen M30 | 41287 | |
327. | Ali Amanda | 08 | Worb | Worb - Oberstufenzentrum Worbboden | 33:47 | 7:09 | Altstadt U18W | 8542 | |
191. | Ali Danish Haidari | 96 | Wabern | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | 24:48 | 5:15 | Altstadt M20 | 6098 | |
234. | Ali Jan | 14 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 9:11 | 5:43 | Bären U11M | 26928 | |
DNS | Ali Muse Abdullahi | 06 | Melchnau | Burgdorf - Bildungszentrum Emme | Startzeit 14:48:00 | | Altstadt U20M | 25784 | |
306. | Ali Umar Hassan | 86 | Huttwil | ATZ | 33:39 | 7:07 | Altstadt M30 | 6085 | |
194. | Ali Umar Siraj | 10 | Bern | Bern - Schule Bümpliz | 23:47 | 5:02 | Altstadt U16M | 6180 | |
484. | Ali Zulfy | 83 | Zürich | | 1:22:29 | 5:07 | 10 Meilen M40 | 10245 | |
163. | Aliaj Laura | 11 | Burgdorf | Burgdorf - Primarschule Schlossmatt | 8:34 | 5:20 | Bären U14W | 6582 | |
407. | Alic Amna | 10 | Niederönz | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | 34:31 | 7:18 | Altstadt U16W | 26116 | |
12. | Alig Jacobson Danny | 72 | Bern | Bern Hash House Harriers | 20:06 | 4:15 | Altstadt M50 | 10246 | |
43. | Alig Jacobson Samuel | 07 | Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 20:55 | 4:25 | Altstadt U18M | 25346 | |
69. | Alig Mia Arielle | 17 | Susten | STB | 9:52 | 6:09 | Bären U08W | 10247 | |
281. | Alimehaj Hektor | 10 | Heimberg | Heimberg - OSS Heimberg | 25:29 | 5:23 | Altstadt U16M | 6857 | |
198. | Aliu Arianit | 11 | Burgdorf | Burgdorf - Primarschule Schlossmatt | 9:31 | 5:56 | Bären U14M | 6583 | |
43. | AliZada Ahmadullah | 05 | Oberdiessbach | Burgdorf - Bildungszentrum Emme | 22:01 | 4:39 | Altstadt U20M | 25785 | |
101. | Alizada Ali Murtaza | 08 | Weier | | 22:51 | 4:50 | Altstadt U18M | 8435 | |
87. | Alizadeh Hamidullah | 06 | Huttwil | ATZ | 25:01 | 5:17 | Altstadt U20M | 6086 | |
820. | Al-Khalil Omar | 83 | Wabern | | 1:35:59 | 5:57 | 10 Meilen M40 | 10248 | |
| Alkoç Sibel | 98 | Hindelbank | Atme, fertig los! | 13:23 | 8:21 | Einstiegsmeile | 25035 | |
200. | Alkwakah Shahid | 08 | Gerlafingen | KOG Gerlafingen | 29:10 | 6:10 | Altstadt U18W | 7134 | |
| Alla Adea | 15 | Schliern b. Köniz | | 9:03 | 5:39 | Bären Run for me | 10249 | |
951. | Alla Alban | 91 | Köniz | Losinger-Marazzi AG | 1:20:46 | 5:01 | 10 Meilen M30 | 27273 | |
175. | Allain Marc-Antoine | 84 | Bordeaux | | 1:11:41 | 4:27 | 10 Meilen M40 | 10250 | |
| Allain, Bordeaux Marc-Antoine, Unai | 84 | Bordeaux | | 10:34 | 6:35 | Bären Familien | 28585 | |
| Allain, Essert-Pittet Melanie, Alicia, Lucie | 82 | Essert-Pittet | | 11:09 | 6:57 | Bären Familien | 28351 | |
222. | Allan Malcolm | 62 | Apples | | 1:32:18 | 5:44 | 10 Meilen M60 | 10251 | |
113. | Allaz Cédric | 77 | Seuzach | Team Fédé | 1:11:39 | 4:27 | 10 Meilen M45 | 10252 | |
125. | Allègre Fanny | 95 | Fribourg | | 1:19:29 | 4:56 | 10 Meilen W20 | 10253 | |
177. | Allemand Dominic | 82 | Kirchlindach | | 25:45 | 5:27 | Altstadt M40 | 10254 | |
54. | Allemand Michelle | 15 | Kirchlindach | STB | 8:16 | 5:09 | Bären U10W | 10255 | |
445. | Allemand Yves | 79 | Montreux | | 1:25:41 | 5:19 | 10 Meilen M45 | 10256 | |
279. | Allemann Adriana | 94 | Münchwilen TG | | 1:26:08 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen W30 | 2060 | |
224. | Allemann Christian | 75 | Langendorf | | 27:03 | 5:43 | Altstadt M40 | 2061 | |
71. | Allemann Christoph | 83 | Niederwangen BE | STB Running A | 1:05:25 | 4:03 | 10 Meilen M40 | 10257 | |
1032. | Allemann David | 85 | Luzern | | 1:21:57 | 5:05 | 10 Meilen M30 | 10258 | |
247. | Allemann Emeli Lou | 11 | Langendorf | GESLOR Sekundarstufe 1 | 29:53 | 6:19 | Altstadt U14W | 6733 | |
269. | Allemann Lara | 09 | Wiedlisbach | Wiedlisbach - OZ Wiedlisbach | 29:41 | 6:17 | Altstadt U16W | 8305 | |
361. | Allemann Levin Elias | 13 | Langendorf | | 27:03 | 5:43 | Altstadt U14M | 2062 | |
54. | Allemann Pascal | 73 | Schüpfen | | 22:59 | 4:51 | Altstadt M50 | 10259 | |
241. | Allemann Reto | 73 | Zollikofen | | 29:16 | 6:11 | Altstadt M50 | 10260 | |
111. | Allemann Samuel | 15 | Bern | | 8:06 | 5:03 | Bären U10M | 10261 | |
DNF | Allemann Sarah | 00 | Medels | | 53:20 8.0 km | | 10 Meilen W20 | 10262 | |
542. | Allemann Stephan | 65 | Wiedlisbach | | 1:43:16 | 6:24 | 10 Meilen M55 | 10263 | |
188. | Allen George | 09 | Muri bei Bern | Gümligen - International School of Berne | 23:36 | 4:59 | Altstadt U16M | 26052 | |
632. | Allen Michael | 75 | Muri b. Bern | | 1:32:41 | 5:45 | 10 Meilen M45 | 2063 | |
109. | Allen Sarah | 84 | Detligen | | 1:25:29 | 5:18 | 10 Meilen W40 | 10264 | |
568. | Allenbach Benjamin | 04 | Achseten | | 1:19:01 | 4:54 | 10 Meilen M20 | 10265 | |
337. | Allenbach Christian | 71 | Wabern | | 40:04 | 8:29 | Altstadt M50 | 10266 | |
191. | Allenbach Elin | 08 | Burgdorf | Burgdorf - Oberstufe Pestalozzi | 28:59 | 6:08 | Altstadt U18W | 25934 | |
DNF | Allenbach Fabian | 01 | Erlach | | 34:17 5.0 km | | 10 Meilen M20 | 10267 | |
158. | Allenbach Lars | 06 | Bönigen | Interlaken - Gymnasium Interlaken | 1:35:37 | 5:56 | 10 Meilen U20M | 26846 | |
| Allenbach Leon | 08 | Wabern | | 1:27:39 | 5:26 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 10268 | |
DNS | Allenbach Lionel | 07 | Burgdorf | Burgdorf - Bildungszentrum Emme | Startzeit 14:21:00 | | Altstadt U18M | 25786 | |
338. | Allenbach Martin | 68 | Wabern | | 40:04 | 8:29 | Altstadt M50 | 10269 | |
141. | Allenbach Michael | 07 | Achseten | | 1:37:52 | 6:04 | 10 Meilen U18M | 10270 | |
381. | Allenbach Norina | 04 | Bönigen | | 30:27 | 6:26 | Altstadt W20 | 10271 | |
154. | Allenbach Stephanie | 83 | Glis | | 1:29:03 | 5:31 | 10 Meilen W40 | 10272 | |
| Allenbach, Glis Stephanie, Lyel | 83 | Glis | | 12:53 | 8:03 | Bären Familien | 28586 | |