128. | Ess Janine | 06 | Kiesen | Insel Gruppe | 31:32 | 6:40 | Altstadt U20W | 26326 | |
64. | Esseiva Milan | 13 | Bern | U11/U13 EHC Bern96 | 7:04 | 4:24 | Bären U12M | 8176 | |
| Esteban Petignat | 00 | Fribourg | Miles & Smiles | 1:50:33 | 6:52 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 40434 | |
404. | Estefanio Engelbert | 77 | Wabern | Swisscom Move! | 38:22 | 8:07 | Altstadt M40 | 27522 | |
DNS | Estermann Ella | 14 | Bern | Bern - Schulkreis Länggasse | Startzeit 14:57:00 | | Altstadt U14W | 25514 | |
410. | Estermann Jenny | 96 | Olten | | 1:30:07 | 5:35 | 10 Meilen W20 | 2804 | |
DNS | Estermann Lina | 11 | Bern | Bern - Schulkreis Länggasse | Startzeit 14:45:00 | | Altstadt U14W | 25515 | |
DNS | Estermann Michael | 08 | Ostermundigen | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | Startzeit 14:24:00 | | Altstadt U18M | 25295 | |
270. | Estibeira Adriana | 07 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 31:22 | 6:38 | Altstadt U18W | 13387 | |
289. | Etienne Christine | 71 | Bolligen | Schweizerischer Nationalfonds | 1:57:18 | 7:17 | 10 Meilen W50 | 27438 | |
1186. | Etienne Dominic | 92 | Fribourg | | 1:24:15 | 5:14 | 10 Meilen M30 | 2805 | |
| Etienne Elia | 01 | Wohlen b. Bern | | 1:38:30 | 6:07 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 13388 | |
40. | Etienne Richard | 81 | Genève | | 1:01:50 | 3:50 | 10 Meilen M40 | 13389 | |
348. | Etter Damaris | 90 | Solothurn | | 1:28:13 | 5:28 | 10 Meilen W30 | 13390 | |
886. | Etter Edi | 90 | Ried bei Kerzers | SKK Schwing Klub Kerzers | 1:19:47 | 4:57 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13391 | |
797. | Etter Jasmin | 03 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:41:31 | 6:18 | 10 Meilen W20 | 13392 | |
| Etter Laura | 84 | Gümligen | Siloah Gruppe | 50:03 | 10:36 | Altstadt Walk | 27465 | |
57. | Etter Markus | 64 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:20:39 | 5:00 | 10 Meilen M60 | 13393 | |
179. | Etter Nadia | 95 | Bern | Swisscom Move! | 26:53 | 5:41 | Altstadt W20 | 27523 | |
7. | Etter Paul | 52 | Altendorf | LAC TV Unterstrass | 1:19:26 | 4:56 | 10 Meilen M70 | 13394 | |
745. | Etter Philippe | 78 | Neyruz FR | Neyruz Runners | 1:45:10 | 6:32 | 10 Meilen M45 | 13395 | |
| Etwein Gisele | 49 | - Thionville | | 51:04 | 10:49 | Altstadt Walk | 13396 | |
463. | Etzweiler Ueli | 74 | Bern | | 1:28:15 | 5:29 | 10 Meilen M50 | 2806 | |
125. | Eugster Andrea | 07 | Rüeggisberg | | 1:31:15 | 5:40 | 10 Meilen U18M | 13397 | |
453. | Eugster Aurelia | 03 | Liestal | Medigymrats | 1:31:07 | 5:39 | 10 Meilen W20 | 13398 | |
89. | Eugster Manuel | 06 | Wengi b. B | Burgdorf - Gymnasium Burgdorf | 1:22:58 | 5:09 | 10 Meilen U20M | 25893 | |
281. | Eugster Nadia | 93 | Frauenkappelen | Insel Gruppe | 31:08 | 6:35 | Altstadt W30 | 26327 | |
375. | Eugster Sebastian | 73 | Rüeggisberg | | 1:24:49 | 5:16 | 10 Meilen M50 | 13399 | |
2010. | Eugster Stefan | 88 | Bern | | 1:46:52 | 6:38 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13400 | |
DNS | Eugster Stefanie | 01 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:23:00 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 13401 | |
234. | Eugster Tessa | 98 | Rehetobel | | 1:24:43 | 5:15 | 10 Meilen W20 | 13402 | |
DNS | Eugster-Leu Christina | 88 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:32:00 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 13403 | |
399. | Eugster-Leu David | 84 | Bern | | 1:19:33 | 4:56 | 10 Meilen M40 | 13404 | |
DNS | Evain Christelle | 81 | Carouge | | Startzeit 14:30:00 | | Altstadt W40 | 13405 | |
DNS | Evain Clément | 12 | Carouge | Stade Genève | Startzeit 14:15:00 | | Altstadt U14M | 13406 | |
DNS | Evain Jean-Luc | 78 | Carouge | | Startzeit 16:02:00 | | 10 Meilen M45 | 13407 | |
189. | Evans Ross | 71 | Aubonne | #LesPGàBE | 1:17:01 | 4:47 | 10 Meilen M50 | 2807 | |
| Evequoz Josiane | 47 | Onex | Team Cité Seniors | 48:08 | 10:11 | Altstadt Walk | 27652 | |
154. | Evtimov Katja | 82 | Birgisch | | 27:47 | 5:53 | Altstadt W40 | 13408 | |
52. | Ewald Jan | 01 | Bern | | 19:36 | 4:08 | Altstadt M20 | 13409 | |
1092. | Exposito Eric | 99 | Langenthal | | 1:30:10 | 5:36 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13410 | |
130. | Eychmueller David | 04 | Gümligen | | 1:06:10 | 4:06 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13411 | |
18. | Eychmüller Hannah | 07 | Gümligen | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 1:26:05 | 5:20 | 10 Meilen U18W | 25219 | |
205. | Eychmüller Julian | 01 | Gümligen | Insel Gruppe | 1:09:32 | 4:19 | 10 Meilen M20 | 26328 | |
302. | Eyer Monika | 88 | Thun | | 1:26:53 | 5:23 | 10 Meilen W30 | 2808 | |
177. | Eyer Thomas | 81 | Burgdorf | OL Regio Burgdorf | 1:11:49 | 4:27 | 10 Meilen M40 | 13412 | |
133. | Eyholzer Nils | 06 | Aarberg | TF Bern Glatthard | 29:47 | 6:18 | Altstadt U20M | 27665 | |
473. | Eyibilen Dilara | 10 | Heimberg | Heimberg - OSS Heimberg | 44:32 | 9:26 | Altstadt U16W | 6863 | |
335. | Ezzine Yasmine | 12 | Bern | Bern - Ecole Française Internationale de Berne | 12:35 | 7:51 | Bären U14W | 40265 | |
DNS | Fabbro Dorian | 99 | Lausanne | TSCN | Startzeit 16:02:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 2809 | |
1527. | Faden Frederik | 86 | Ostermundigen | | 1:29:33 | 5:33 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13413 | |
319. | Faes Andrea | 80 | Belp | | 1:43:23 | 6:25 | 10 Meilen W40 | 13414 | |
81. | Fäh Hanna | 17 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 9:59 | 6:14 | Bären U08W | 13415 | |
130. | Fäh Sofia | 15 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 9:07 | 5:41 | Bären U10W | 13416 | |
109. | Fäh Urban | 58 | Oberwil | city runner | 1:37:03 | 6:01 | 10 Meilen M65 | 13417 | |
325. | Fahl Torge | 94 | Visp | | 1:10:37 | 4:23 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13418 | |
209. | Fahmi Amjad | 10 | Brügg BE | Brügg - Schule Brügg | 24:11 | 5:07 | Altstadt U16M | 6486 | |
631. | Fähndrich Silvio | 03 | Blankenburg | | 1:20:01 | 4:58 | 10 Meilen M20 | 2810 | |
347. | Fahrer Verena | 76 | Worb | | 31:41 | 6:42 | Altstadt W40 | 13419 | |
80. | Fahrner Joshua Elias | 11 | Langendorf | GESLOR Sekundarstufe 1 | 1:44:04 | 6:27 | 10 Meilen U16M | 6741 | |
316. | Fahrner Karina | 78 | Langendorf | Lindenhofgruppe | 30:52 | 6:32 | Altstadt W40 | 27228 | |
DNS | Fahrni Christoph | 81 | Belp | | Startzeit 16:56:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 13420 | |
132. | Fahrni Freija | 84 | Fahrni b. Thun | | 27:17 | 5:46 | Altstadt W40 | 13421 | |
724. | Fahrni Iris | 90 | Ostermundigen | | 1:38:32 | 6:07 | 10 Meilen W30 | 13422 | |
111. | Fahrni Lars | 16 | Fahrni b. Thun | | 8:39 | 5:24 | Bären U09M | 13423 | |
441. | Fahrni Lukas | 88 | Interlaken | Gündlischwand - Schule Gündlischwand | 1:12:53 | 4:31 | 10 Meilen M30 | 6796 | |
45. | Fahrni Manuela | 94 | Olten | | 1:13:15 | 4:33 | 10 Meilen W30 | 13424 | |
45. | Fahrni Marielle | 10 | Grosshöchstetten | TV Grosshöchstetten | 8:16 | 5:09 | Bären U16W | 8119 | |
92. | Fahrni Martin | 59 | Bern | | 29:12 | 6:11 | Altstadt M60 | 13425 | |
1560. | Fahrni Michael | 85 | Bern | | 1:30:14 | 5:36 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13427 | |
DNS | Fahrni Michael | 63 | Münsingen | TV Lyss | Startzeit 14:27:00 | | Altstadt M60 | 13426 | |
95. | Fahrni Nicole | 95 | Bern | | 25:06 | 5:18 | Altstadt W20 | 13428 | |
98. | Fahrni Pascal | 79 | Heimberg | Lauftreff Thun | 23:15 | 4:55 | Altstadt M40 | 13429 | |
277. | Fahrni Patric | 89 | Belp | Skinfitcrew | 1:09:20 | 4:18 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13430 | |
1020. | Fahrni Samuel | 85 | Bern | | 1:21:48 | 5:04 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13431 | |
330. | Fahrni Stefan | 74 | Thierachern | Gilgen Door Systems AG | 1:23:26 | 5:11 | 10 Meilen M50 | 26036 | |
124. | Fahrni Tania | 01 | Fahrni b. Thun | | 1:19:27 | 4:56 | 10 Meilen W20 | 13432 | |
94. | Fahrni Till | 14 | Fahrni | | 7:37 | 4:45 | Bären U11M | 13433 | |
187. | Fahrni Vanessa | 09 | Heimberg | Heimberg - OSS Heimberg | 27:52 | 5:54 | Altstadt U16W | 6864 | |
DNS | Faivre Bastien | 00 | Moutier | | Startzeit 16:14:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 13434 | |
464. | Fakher Bushra | 85 | Termen | | 41:13 | 8:43 | Altstadt W30 | 2811 | |
195. | Falà Aurora | 12 | Bolligen | | 8:49 | 5:30 | Bären U14W | 13435 | |
DNS | Falconi Manuela | 75 | Biasca | Greina trail | Startzeit 16:05:00 | | 10 Meilen W45 | 13436 | |
87. | Falkingham Mark | 64 | Grenchen | | 1:23:01 | 5:09 | 10 Meilen M60 | 13437 | |
10. | Falkner Philip | 81 | Lostorf | | 19:10 | 4:03 | Altstadt M40 | 13438 | |
34. | Falkner Suri | 09 | Lostorf | LZ Lostorf | 22:34 | 4:46 | Altstadt U16W | 13439 | |
DNS | Falkovskyi Viktor | 06 | Burgdorf | Burgdorf - Bildungszentrum Emme | Startzeit 14:24:00 | | Altstadt U20M | 25803 | |
| Fall, Chavornay Karine, Valérie, Luke | 73 | Chavornay | | 14:44 | 9:12 | Bären Familien | 28396 | |
474. | Fallahi Nazanin | 81 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 36:39 | 7:45 | Altstadt W40 | 26329 | |
2067. | Fallegger Reto | 91 | Burgdorf | | 1:54:38 | 7:07 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13440 | |
505. | Faller Werner | 70 | Freiburg | | 1:30:04 | 5:35 | 10 Meilen M50 | 13441 | |
DNS | Faller, Burgdorf Cédric, Alexis | 75 | Burgdorf | | Startzeit 12:15:00 | | Bären Familien | 9313 | |
102. | Fallert Wolfgang | 70 | Obergesteln | Rhone Runners | 1:12:47 | 4:31 | 10 Meilen M50 | 13442 | |
709. | Faltys Martin | 84 | Bern | | 1:29:56 | 5:35 | 10 Meilen M40 | 13443 | |
166. | Falvo Camilla | 13 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 9:18 | 5:48 | Bären U12W | 26989 | |
835. | Famada Marc | 99 | Bern | | 1:24:02 | 5:13 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13444 | |
DNS | Famiglietti Mara | 03 | Bern | Das B. | Blinden- und Behindertenzentrum Bern | Startzeit 12:00:00 | | Einstiegsmeile | 6617 | |
| Famille OSO, Bern Manuel, NINA, NORÍ, SURÉ, OLÍN | 79 | Bern | | 9:50 | 6:08 | Bären Familien | 28076 | |
315. | Fandiño Carine | 86 | Grasswil | | 31:47 | 6:43 | Altstadt W30 | 13445 | |
DNS | Fandino Daniel | 79 | Ostermundigen | | Startzeit 16:44:00 | | 10 Meilen M45 | 13446 | |