16. | Bernet Andreas | 77 | Wauwil | | 3:02:40 | 4:19 | Marathon | |
40. | Bernet Heiri | 68 | Luzern | | 3:37:39 | 5:09 | Marathon | |
216. | Bernet Simon | 87 | Root | | 1:52:08 | 5:18 | Halbmarathon | |
| Bernet Yvonne | 85 | Altishofen | PensExpert | 47:58 | 5:38 | CityRun for UNICEF | |
112. | Bertacco Carole | 83 | Lausanne | DNH | 2:04:56 | 5:55 | Halbmarathon | |
146. | Bertelt Bianca | 76 | Zweilütschinen | | 2:24:02 | 6:49 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Bertemes Serge | 76 | Kleinbettingen | CA Fola | Startzeit 08:30:00 | | Marathon | |
83. | Berther Alessandro | 61 | Wallbach | | 2:09:04 | 6:07 | Halbmarathon | |
83. | Berther Fabiola | 95 | Luzern | | 46:03 | 5:24 | CityRun | |
DNS | Berthoud Markus | 70 | Mönchaltorf | | Startzeit 11:20:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
49. | Berti Cristiana | 92 | Chavannes-Renens | | 1:45:14 | 4:59 | Halbmarathon | |
128. | Bertogg Martin | 69 | Zürich | | 1:47:54 | 5:06 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Bertolotti Stefano | 68 | Lodi | Lodi | Startzeit 12:55:00 | | CityRun | |
DNS | Bertsch Elias | 98 | Trogen | Team Vesto | Startzeit 09:40:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
6. | Bertsch Jonas | 96 | Trogen | | 31:40 | 3:43 | CityRun | |
16. | Bertsch Noel | 01 | Trogen | | 34:38 | 4:04 | CityRun | |
DNS | Bertschinger Marco | 74 | Andwil SG | www.drbertschinger.ch | Startzeit 09:30:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Bertschmann Xenia | 98 | Luzern | | Startzeit 11:20:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
262. | Bertschy Elodie | 93 | Neyruz | CA Marly | 2:12:29 | 6:16 | Halbmarathon | |
11. | Berweger Peter | 69 | Walchwil | ASVZ | 3:10:24 | 4:30 | Marathon | |
129. | Besençon Virginie | 92 | Genève | | 1:55:56 | 5:29 | Halbmarathon | |
168. | Besse David | 01 | Emmetten | | 1:40:33 | 4:45 | Halbmarathon | |
DNF | Betrisey Yvan | 74 | Ayent | CS 13 étoiles | 43:42 @KM 12.3 | | Halbmarathon | |
88. | Betschart Alfred | 61 | Luzern | | 2:12:39 | 6:17 | Halbmarathon | |
31. | Betschart Bettina | 86 | Walchwil | Laufgruppe Cham | 1:47:07 | 5:04 | Halbmarathon | |
110. | Betschart Christoph | 75 | Interlaken | | 1:41:49 | 4:49 | Halbmarathon | |
84. | Betschart Daniel | 84 | Sursee | STV Sursee | 4:02:14 | 5:44 | Marathon | |
102. | Betschart Lukas | 98 | Rickenbach SZ | Universität Luzern | 1:33:58 | 4:27 | Halbmarathon | |
74. | Betschart Marlen | 89 | Oberrüti | STV Mühlau | 1:53:14 | 5:22 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Betschart Renato | 63 | Thusis | Grischapower | Startzeit 10:20:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
74. | Betschart Reto | 89 | Küssnacht am Rigi | | 4:01:13 | 5:42 | Marathon | |
300. | Betschart Roger | 80 | Steinen | | 2:03:54 | 5:52 | Halbmarathon | |
82. | Betschart Stefanie | 87 | Küssnacht am Rigi | | 1:54:47 | 5:26 | Halbmarathon | |
67. | Betschart Tobias | 84 | Solothurn | | 3:49:42 | 5:26 | Marathon | |
78. | Betschart Urban | 71 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 3:59:09 | 5:40 | Marathon | |
DNS | Betts Alan | 82 | Luzern | LUKS | Startzeit 12:55:00 | | CityRun | |
135. | Beugger Manuel | 96 | Hofstetten b. Brienz | | 1:37:30 | 4:37 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Beumer Maria | 67 | Luzern | LUKS | Startzeit 13:05:00 | | CityRun | |
2. | Beuret Philippe | 76 | Porrentruy | | 2:39:32 | 3:46 | Marathon | |
160. | Beutler Philipp | 90 | Schlieren | | 45:39 | 5:22 | CityRun | |
48. | Beutler Toni | 82 | Estavayer-le-Lac | Sportverein SNB | 3:34:00 | 5:04 | Marathon | |
88. | Beyeler Sarah | 78 | Bern | | 1:58:35 | 5:37 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Bezerra Gerardo | 78 | Fortaleza | | Startzeit 08:30:00 | | Marathon | |
| Bharath Moodbidri | 71 | Birmenstorf AG | | 2:46:15 | 7:52 | Halbmarathon | |
325. | Bhat Nikhil | 86 | Rüschlikon | | 2:03:59 | 5:52 | Halbmarathon | |
143. | Bhattacharya Indranil | 74 | Zurich | 100 Marathon Club Schweiz | 4:55:18 | 6:59 | Marathon | |
144. | Bhattacharya Rajat | 76 | Waedenswil | WYOP | 4:55:24 | 7:00 | Marathon | |
339. | Bheemappa Rangaswamy Satish | 79 | Zurich | | 2:12:05 | 6:15 | Halbmarathon | |
135. | Biaggio Stefano | 79 | Camorino | The Steve Blage Project | 1:43:42 | 4:54 | Halbmarathon | |
101. | Bianchi Simone | 83 | Ligornetto | | 4:18:40 | 6:07 | Marathon | |
181. | Bianco Daniel | 67 | St-Séverin | | 1:55:00 | 5:27 | Halbmarathon | |
218. | Bickert Thilo | 66 | Roßdorf | #teamthilobickert | 2:17:36 | 6:31 | Halbmarathon | |
19. | Bickert Ulrike | 73 | Roßdorf | #teamthilobickert | 3:56:03 | 5:35 | Marathon | |
37. | Bicvic Valentina | 94 | Binz | | 4:30:13 | 6:24 | Marathon | |
156. | Biedermann Marcel | 64 | Bolligen | STB | 2:04:29 | 5:54 | Halbmarathon | |
178. | Biedermann Roger | 63 | Giswil | StammgastNr1 | 2:07:58 | 6:03 | Halbmarathon | |
11. | Biedermann-Burgener Astrid | 64 | Giswil | StammgastNr1 | 1:53:53 | 5:23 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Bieler Catarina | 99 | Horw | | Startzeit 11:40:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
64. | Bielikova Alena | 73 | Cham | | 1:55:54 | 5:29 | Halbmarathon | |
9. | Bien Julia | 04 | Urswil | #kochambiegać | 1:56:50 | 5:32 | Halbmarathon | |
| Bienz Lara | 94 | Baar | | 2:02:39 | 5:48 | Halbmarathon | |
12. | Bienz Sabrina | 83 | Schwerzenbach | | 1:36:43 | 4:35 | Halbmarathon | |
124. | Bieri Andre | 65 | Luzern | Tri Club Hergiswil | 1:58:08 | 5:35 | Halbmarathon | |
261. | Bieri Andreas | 97 | Malters | Laja Bar | 1:47:05 | 5:04 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Bieri Janine | 89 | Ruswil | | Startzeit 10:10:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
177. | Bieri Lucie | 80 | Inwil | | 2:18:41 | 6:34 | Halbmarathon | |
21. | Bieri Pascal | 91 | Schüpfheim | Stadt Luzern | 1:28:23 | 4:11 | Halbmarathon | |
23. | Biese Jürg | 72 | Horw | LV Horw | 3:06:55 | 4:25 | Marathon | |
85. | Biet Thomas | 74 | Luzern | | 1:39:24 | 4:42 | Halbmarathon | |
86. | Bietenharder Sandro | 91 | Lüterkofen | Schweizer Armee | 1:38:42 | 4:40 | Halbmarathon | |
23. | Bigger Claudio | 91 | Zürich | | 3:15:12 | 4:37 | Marathon | |
DNS | Bigler Alfred | 62 | Bäriswil BE | | Startzeit 11:50:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
224. | Bigler Michael | 74 | Matzendorf | | 1:52:51 | 5:20 | Halbmarathon | |
115. | Bigler Peter | 80 | Geiss | Schweizer Armee | 1:41:36 | 4:48 | Halbmarathon | |
55. | Bigler-Vogel Lucia | 82 | Geiss | LUKS | 1:53:26 | 5:22 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Bill Charles | 59 | St Sulpice | X-Epic | Startzeit 10:50:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
DNF | Bill Walter | 58 | Ueberstorf | | 8:44 @KM 1.4 | | Halbmarathon | |
62. | Billas Laurent | 68 | Bellmund | Schweizer Armee | 1:38:59 | 4:41 | Halbmarathon | |
41. | Billington Andrew | 76 | Pfäffikon SZ | Zürich Happy Runners | 1:31:20 | 4:19 | Halbmarathon | |
| Bindschedler Felix | 81 | Rapperswil-Jona SG Jona | | 1:41:43 | 4:49 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Biner Sven | 76 | Luzern | | Startzeit 10:50:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
66. | Binet Nicolas | 78 | Sins | | 3:46:10 | 5:21 | Marathon | |
277. | Binggeli Dani | 75 | Dürrenäsch | | 1:58:40 | 5:37 | Halbmarathon | |
124. | Binz Tobias | 75 | Muttenz | | 1:43:11 | 4:53 | Halbmarathon | |
73. | Bircher Lukas | 81 | Rotkreuz ZG | | 39:54 | 4:41 | CityRun | |
80. | Bircher Martin | 85 | Luzern | | 1:35:45 | 4:32 | Halbmarathon | |
151. | Bircher Martina | 93 | Luzern | | 1:58:02 | 5:35 | Halbmarathon | |
96. | Bircher Nina | 88 | Girenbad | | 1:56:51 | 5:32 | Halbmarathon | |
64. | Bircher Peter | 81 | Luzern | | 39:33 | 4:39 | CityRun | |
52. | Bircher Priska | 71 | Luzern | Stadt Luzern | 43:59 | 5:10 | CityRun | |
329. | Bircher Rolf | 73 | Root | | 2:11:42 | 6:14 | Halbmarathon | |
19. | Bircher Simona | 03 | Root | | 2:11:49 | 6:14 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Bircher Stephan | 78 | Unterägeri | | Startzeit 10:50:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
11. | Birchler Agatha | 54 | Rothenburg | Dreamteam Mami-Tochter | 2:42:40 | 7:42 | Halbmarathon | |
| Birchler Barbara | 91 | Wilen bei Wollerau | PensExpert | 35:18 | 4:09 | CityRun for UNICEF | |
DNS | Birckenstaedt Lars | 70 | Basel | | Startzeit 10:20:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
17. | Birckenstaedt Mariana | 04 | Basel | | 2:08:26 | 6:05 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Birolini Sarah | 83 | Bonstetten | Schweizer Armee | Startzeit 12:55:00 | | CityRun | |
32. | Birrer Andreas | 66 | Sursee | Auto Birrer AG | 1:41:07 | 4:47 | Halbmarathon | |
23. | Birrer Anton | 80 | Grosswangen | Emmi | 3:14:13 | 4:36 | Marathon | |