| Fuchs Pattarachai | 95 | Tafers | BFH | 1:33:59 | 5:50 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 25639 | |
176. | Fuchs Rachel | 76 | Schmitten FR | Lindenhofgruppe | 1:32:12 | 5:43 | 10 Meilen W45 | 27231 | |
| Fuchs Sandra | 70 | Brugg AG | | 45:35 | 9:39 | Altstadt Walk | 13940 | |
183. | Fuchs Seraina | 09 | Jenins | | 27:47 | 5:53 | Altstadt U16W | 13941 | |
38. | Fuchs Soraya | 05 | Interlaken | | 1:37:34 | 6:03 | 10 Meilen U20W | 13942 | |
26. | Fuchs Zoé | 13 | Pfäffikon SZ | | 7:05 | 4:25 | Bären U12W | 13943 | |
205. | Fuchser Jael | 10 | Wangen an der Aare | TSV Wangen an der Aare | 28:14 | 5:58 | Altstadt U16W | 2961 | |
473. | Fuchser Joana | 01 | Birsfelden | | 1:31:30 | 5:41 | 10 Meilen W20 | 13944 | |
60. | Fuchsmann Thierry | 74 | Grancy | | 1:10:06 | 4:21 | 10 Meilen M50 | 2962 | |
238. | Fuchsmann Véronique | 76 | Grancy | | 1:37:21 | 6:02 | 10 Meilen W45 | 2963 | |
357. | Fuchs-Mantovani Tania | 76 | Ins | | 1:51:35 | 6:55 | 10 Meilen W45 | 2964 | |
57. | Füeg Sascha | 99 | Kappel SO | Goggins | 1:01:33 | 3:49 | 10 Meilen M20 | 2965 | |
1316. | Fügen Julius | 03 | Waldshut-Tiengen | | 1:40:25 | 6:14 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13945 | |
289. | Fügen Martin | 62 | Waldshut-Tiengen | | 1:38:49 | 6:08 | 10 Meilen M60 | 13946 | |
107. | Fuhrer Alia | 11 | Heimisbach | | 26:38 | 5:38 | Altstadt U14W | 13947 | |
92. | Fuhrer Audrey | 90 | Echallens | | 1:18:09 | 4:51 | 10 Meilen W30 | 13948 | |
400. | Fuhrer Benjamin | 88 | Aarberg | | 1:12:07 | 4:28 | 10 Meilen M30 | 2966 | |
428. | Fuhrer Bruno | 66 | Bern | | 1:33:29 | 5:48 | 10 Meilen M55 | 13949 | |
DNS | Fuhrer Celine | 01 | Ostermundigen | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 14:57:00 | | Altstadt W20 | 26344 | |
41. | Fuhrer Edith | 12 | Langnau i. E. | | 7:03 | 4:24 | Bären U14W | 13950 | |
218. | Fuhrer Gil | 14 | Bern | Bern - Schule Manuel | 9:01 | 5:37 | Bären U11M | 6216 | |
225. | Fuhrer Kayla | 12 | Mattstetten | Mattstetten - Schulen Grauholz, Standort Mattstetten | 9:01 | 5:37 | Bären U14W | 27317 | |
DNS | Fuhrer Lara | 06 | Biglen | Burgdorf - Gymnasium | Startzeit 14:24:00 | | Altstadt U20W | 25922 | |
34. | Fuhrer Loïc | 09 | Burgdorf | | 19:39 | 4:09 | Altstadt U16M | 13951 | |
366. | Fuhrer Manuel | 80 | Burgdorf | | 1:18:44 | 4:53 | 10 Meilen M40 | 13952 | |
209. | Fuhrer Melissa | 81 | Langnau i. E. | | 1:32:39 | 5:45 | 10 Meilen W40 | 13953 | |
168. | Fuhrer Nicole | 82 | Heimisbach | | 28:06 | 5:57 | Altstadt W40 | 13954 | |
57. | Fuhrer Noelle | 07 | Bern | | 1:49:35 | 6:48 | 10 Meilen U18W | 13955 | |
657. | Fuhrer Pascal | 99 | Basel | | 1:20:31 | 5:00 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13956 | |
7. | Fuhrer Priska | 85 | Hinterkappelen | LCA Bärn | 1:02:13 | 3:51 | 10 Meilen W30 | 77 | |
249. | Fuhrer Romain | 02 | Bevaix | HAFLinger | 1:10:53 | 4:24 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13957 | |
251. | Fuhrer Sandra | 87 | Grossaffoltern | | 30:25 | 6:26 | Altstadt W30 | 13958 | |
| Fuhrer Vanessa | 74 | Aeschi b. Spiez | INFORAMA | 1:46:12 | 6:35 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 13959 | |
80. | Fuhrimann Andrin | 11 | Eriswil | Jugi Eriswil | 7:30 | 4:41 | Bären U14M | 7030 | |
5. | Fuhrimann Nicole | 06 | Bützberg | Langenthal - Gymnasium Oberaargau | 19:11 | 4:03 | Altstadt U20W | 27198 | |
DNF | Fuhrimann Sanja | 05 | Huttwil | | 10:21 2.1 km | | Altstadt U20W | 13960 | |
113. | Fujiyama Yoshinori | 60 | Bern | Japanische Botschaft | 30:33 | 6:28 | Altstadt M60 | 2967 | |
45. | Fulea Flavia | 94 | Zürich | | 24:23 | 5:09 | Altstadt W30 | 13961 | |
1941. | Füllemann Andreas | 92 | Bern | | 1:41:15 | 6:17 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13962 | |
DNS | Füllemann David | 83 | Steckborn | MS Protect | Startzeit 16:47:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 7392 | |
1631. | Füllemann Jonas | 86 | Steckborn | MS Protect | 1:31:24 | 5:40 | 10 Meilen M30 | 7393 | |
118. | Füllemann Lio | 17 | Niederscherli | | 11:22 | 7:05 | Bären U08M | 40069 | |
1431. | Füllemann Manuel | 87 | Winterthur | MS Protect | 1:27:48 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen M30 | 7394 | |
47. | Füllemann Murielle | 95 | St. Moritz | | 1:11:44 | 4:27 | 10 Meilen W20 | 13963 | |
81. | Fuller Phoebe | 62 | Bern | | 36:19 | 7:41 | Altstadt W60 | 13964 | |
216. | Fülling Moya | 15 | Langnau i. E. | | 10:23 | 6:29 | Bären U10W | 13965 | |
88. | Fumagalli Rafael | 12 | Zuzwil | | 22:36 | 4:47 | Altstadt U14M | 13966 | |
363. | Fumasoli Corinne | 84 | Grenchen | | 32:07 | 6:48 | Altstadt W40 | 13967 | |
| Fumasoli, Grenchen Marc, Elia, Elody | 85 | Grenchen | | 12:03 | 7:31 | Bären Familien | 28406 | |
57. | Fumey Micha | 07 | Krauchthal | Hindelbank - Schule Hindelbank | 21:16 | 4:30 | Altstadt U18M | 26158 | |
348. | Fumey Noomi | 10 | Krauchthal | Hindelbank - Schule Hindelbank | 32:23 | 6:51 | Altstadt U16W | 26159 | |
216. | Fumey Tirza | 12 | Krauchthal | | 8:58 | 5:36 | Bären U14W | 13968 | |
| Funes Vanna | 60 | Venice | | | 8:04 | 10 Meilen W60 | 13969 | |
409. | Funk Siri | 96 | Bern | | 31:04 | 6:34 | Altstadt W20 | 13971 | |
34. | Funot Habtemikael | 14 | Bern | Bern - Schule Manuel | 7:00 | 4:22 | Bären U11M | 6275 | |
DNS | Furblur Aaron | 71 | Meyrin | | Startzeit 16:38:00 | | 10 Meilen M50 | 2968 | |
721. | Fürbringer Lionel | 88 | Clarens | | 1:17:18 | 4:48 | 10 Meilen M30 | 2969 | |
8. | Furer Eric | 94 | Thun | | 17:31 | 3:42 | Altstadt M30 | 13972 | |
100. | Furer Fabio | 16 | Worblaufen | | 8:34 | 5:20 | Bären U09M | 13973 | |
11. | Furer Jerome | 97 | Spiez | LV Thun | 54:05 | 3:21 | 10 Meilen M20 | 28 | |
1260. | Furer Micha | 96 | Konolfingen | | 1:36:53 | 6:01 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13974 | |
DNS | Furer Philipp Michael | 87 | Wabern | | Startzeit 16:29:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 2970 | |
442. | Furer Tamara | 83 | Worblaufen | | 34:39 | 7:20 | Altstadt W40 | 13975 | |
731. | Furer Till | 98 | Bern | chlystadt running | 1:21:54 | 5:05 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13976 | |
29. | Furer Yoën | 13 | Hindelbank | Hindelbank - Schule Hindelbank | 6:46 | 4:13 | Bären U12M | 26160 | |
59. | Furer Yuna | 13 | Hindelbank | Hindelbank - Schule Hindelbank | 7:51 | 4:54 | Bären U12W | 26161 | |
190. | Furger Janik | 94 | Bern | | 26:51 | 5:41 | Altstadt M30 | 13977 | |
233. | Furger Loretz Antonia | 83 | Erstfeld | | 1:34:35 | 5:52 | 10 Meilen W40 | 13978 | |
371. | Furgler Simon | 90 | Bern | | 1:11:27 | 4:26 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13979 | |
DNS | Füri Manuel | 91 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:38:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 13980 | |
85. | Füri Moana | 08 | Erlach | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | 25:41 | 5:26 | Altstadt U18W | 7430 | |
282. | Furigo Samuel | 95 | Schliern b. Köniz | 3athlon Bern | 1:11:46 | 4:27 | 10 Meilen M20 | 2971 | |
831. | Furler Livia | 90 | Thun | | 1:43:30 | 6:25 | 10 Meilen W30 | 13981 | |
557. | Fürmann Andreas | 98 | Bern | | 1:18:46 | 4:53 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13982 | |
105. | Fürmann Katharina | 93 | Bad Kohlgrub | | 1:18:46 | 4:53 | 10 Meilen W30 | 13983 | |
28. | Furrer Amélie | 10 | Brügg BE | Brügg - Schule Brügg | 7:07 | 4:26 | Bären U16W | 6492 | |
762. | Furrer Annina | 01 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:40:42 | 6:15 | 10 Meilen W20 | 26346 | |
184. | Furrer Carla | 14 | Bern | | 9:27 | 5:54 | Bären U11W | 13984 | |
57. | Furrer Charles | 50 | Ostermundigen | | 34:53 | 7:23 | Altstadt M70 | 1029 | |
214. | Furrer Daniela | 78 | Ittigen | | 1:34:49 | 5:53 | 10 Meilen W45 | 13985 | |
35. | Furrer Denise | 81 | Bern | | 23:14 | 4:55 | Altstadt W40 | 13986 | |
697. | Furrer Diego | 74 | Visp | Furnicon Runners | 1:45:35 | 6:33 | 10 Meilen M50 | 13987 | |
57. | Furrer Erik | 79 | Bätterkinden | | 1:06:38 | 4:08 | 10 Meilen M45 | 13988 | |
57. | Furrer Erik | 15 | Bern | Bern - Schule Manuel | 7:28 | 4:39 | Bären U10M | 6276 | |
| Furrer Janick | 90 | Bern | Bern - Christophorus Schule | 13:45 | 8:35 | Einstiegsmeile | 6128 | |
27. | Furrer Kai | 13 | Bern | Bern - Schule Manuel | 6:46 | 4:13 | Bären U12M | 6217 | |
86. | Furrer Laurin | 11 | Bern | | 22:35 | 4:46 | Altstadt U14M | 13991 | |
167. | Furrer Nisse | 13 | Bern | | 8:39 | 5:23 | Bären U12M | 13992 | |
235. | Furrer Paulina | 13 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Oberstufenzentrum Ittigen | 29:34 | 6:15 | Altstadt U14W | 26870 | |
610. | Furrer Rebeka | 97 | Zürich | | 1:34:53 | 5:53 | 10 Meilen W20 | 13993 | |
18. | Furrer Susann | 81 | Bern | OL Regio Burgdorf | 21:49 | 4:37 | Altstadt W40 | 13994 | |
DNS | Furrer Tobias | 70 | Rubigen | | Startzeit 17:05:00 | | 10 Meilen M50 | 2972 | |
392. | Furrer Tobias | 81 | Zürich | | 1:19:20 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen M40 | 13995 | |
298. | Furrer Tom | 67 | Luzern | Sälikickers | 1:27:25 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen M55 | 13996 | |
| Furrer, Bern Denise, Maxine | 81 | Bern | | 9:27 | 5:54 | Bären Familien | 28759 | |
| Furrer, Bern Luca, Laïa | 86 | Bern | | 9:52 | 6:09 | Bären Familien | 28760 | |
650. | Fürst Ramona | 90 | Thun | | 1:36:16 | 5:58 | 10 Meilen W30 | 13997 | |
DNS | Fürst Thomas | 84 | Olten | Chili Runners Olten | Startzeit 16:35:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 13998 | |
DNS | Fürst, Herr Anja, Henri | 91 | Herr | | Startzeit 12:45:00 | | Bären Familien | 42062 | |
27. | Fürst-König Miriam | 71 | Rothrist | | 25:27 | 5:23 | Altstadt W50 | 13999 | |