| Aayasya Mehul + Ananda | 15 | Aristau | | 12:16 | 7:39 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1101 | |
72. | Aayasya Mithil | 11 | Aristau | | 09:06 | 5:40 | Bären U11M | 3826 | |
21. | Abbühl Gian | 12 | Zuzwil | | 07:15 | 4:31 | Bären U10M | 3827 | |
17. | Abbühl Len | 10 | Zuzwil | TVM Buchsi Athletics | 07:07 | 4:26 | Bären U12M | 3828 | |
70. | Abbühl Matthias | 70 | Lützelflüh-Goldbach | | 1:16:05 | 4:43 | 10 Meilen M50 | 3829 | |
11. | Abbühl Til | 08 | Zuzwil | TV Länggasse | 06:29 | 4:03 | Bären U14M | 3830 | |
205. | Abdelmalek-Martinez Mohamed | 82 | Zürich | | 30:20 | 6:25 | Altstadt M20 | 15160 | |
211. | Abdelmessih George | 89 | Fully | | 1:14:53 | 4:39 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3831 | |
DNF | Abdoul Karim Amina | 08 | Stettlen | | Gestartet 13:55:35 | | Bären U14W | 3832 | |
240. | Abdul-Rahim Azhan | 76 | Windisch | | 1:30:06 | 5:35 | 10 Meilen M45 | 3833 | |
131. | Abend Stefanie | 98 | Boll | Insel Gruppe | 1:27:14 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen W20 | 3194 | |
63. | Abfoul Karim Amina | 08 | Stettlen | | 08:38 | 5:23 | Bären U14W | 3834 | |
305. | Abma Aron | 95 | Bern | | 1:21:55 | 5:05 | 10 Meilen M20 | 3835 | |
15. | Abplanalp Annik | 11 | Bern | | 07:47 | 4:51 | Bären U11W | 3836 | |
| Abplanalp Juri + Clarissa | 15 | Bern | | 09:35 | 5:58 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1102 | |
DNS | Abraha Million | 84 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit SO 10:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 3195 | |
DNS | Abraham Arie | 75 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit SA 09:30 | | Altstadt M40 | 3196 | |
22. | Abraham Daniel | 11 | Onnens VD | | 07:20 | 4:34 | Bären U11M | 3837 | |
4. | Abraham Milka | 03 | Kehrsatz | Bern - GIBB | 20:34 | 4:21 | Altstadt U20W | 3037 | |
DNS | Abt Simone | 83 | Langenthal | | Startzeit SO 10:00 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 3838 | |
150. | Accarisi Yves | 61 | Etoy | | 1:53:36 | 7:03 | 10 Meilen M60 | 3839 | |
69. | Acher Abdelouahab | 62 | Bern | | 1:20:11 | 4:58 | 10 Meilen M55 | 15266 | |
71. | Acher Ahssen | 69 | Wabern | | 1:16:13 | 4:44 | 10 Meilen M50 | 15265 | |
44. | Acher Susanne | 68 | Lyss | | 1:31:37 | 5:41 | 10 Meilen W50 | 3840 | |
251. | Achermann Guido | 77 | Dallenwil | | 1:29:01 | 5:31 | 10 Meilen M40 | 3841 | |
| Achermann Juul + Ester | 16 | Bern | | 10:16 | 6:24 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1103 | |
35. | Achermann Kilian | 11 | Dallenwil | | 07:53 | 4:55 | Bären U11M | 3842 | |
6. | Achermann Schwizer Esther | 66 | Reiden | Swiss Lauftreff Reiden | 1:24:50 | 5:16 | 10 Meilen W55 | 3843 | |
73. | Achermann Til | 13 | Bern | | 08:42 | 5:25 | Bären U09M | 3844 | |
60. | Ackermann Aisha | 10 | Niederwangen b. Bern | | 09:08 | 5:42 | Bären U12W | 3845 | |
73. | Ackermann Aliah | 12 | Niederwangen BE | | 10:01 | 6:15 | Bären U10W | 3846 | |
20. | Ackermann Antoinette | 53 | Alterswil Fr | | 31:47 | 6:43 | Altstadt W60 | 3847 | |
DNS | Ackermann Hanspeter | 59 | Mümliswil | | Startzeit SA 09:45 | | Altstadt M60 | 3848 | |
DNS | Ackermann Luna | 12 | Bern | STB | Startzeit SA 11:45 | | Bären U10W | 3849 | |
DNS | Ackermann Michael | 90 | Bern | | Startzeit SA 14:15 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 3850 | |
118. | Acklin Janine | 78 | Luterbach | | 1:45:48 | 6:34 | 10 Meilen W40 | 3851 | |
225. | Adam Felicia | 99 | Thun | | 1:33:03 | 5:46 | 10 Meilen W20 | 3852 | |
323. | Adam Selina | 97 | Thun | | 1:42:41 | 6:22 | 10 Meilen W20 | 3853 | |
DNS | Addai-Brenyah Myla | 14 | 3012 | | Startzeit SA 11:45 | | Bären U08W | 3854 | |
159. | Addai-Brenyah Yaw | 80 | Bern | | 1:20:29 | 5:00 | 10 Meilen M40 | 3855 | |
671. | Adrian Gerhard | 84 | Wetzikon ZH | | 1:31:38 | 5:41 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3856 | |
3. | Aeberhard Andrea | 76 | Bern | STB Running | 1:11:15 | 4:25 | 10 Meilen W45 | 3857 | |
353. | Aeberhard Anna | 97 | Bätterkinden | | 1:48:32 | 6:44 | 10 Meilen W20 | 3858 | |
281. | Aeberhard Markus | 71 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 1:37:28 | 6:03 | 10 Meilen M50 | 3859 | |
130. | Aeberhard Philipp | 82 | Bern | | 1:11:02 | 4:24 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3860 | |
277. | Aeberhard Vanessa | 97 | Biglen | | 1:37:28 | 6:03 | 10 Meilen W20 | 3861 | |
225. | Aeberhardt Mathias | 64 | Hilterfingen | | 1:37:34 | 6:03 | 10 Meilen M55 | 3862 | |
DNF | Aebersold Sasha | 00 | Kirchberg | | 17:00 Zytglogge | | Altstadt M20 | 3863 | |
758. | Aebersold Simon | 89 | Konolfingen | | 1:38:46 | 6:08 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3864 | |
5. | Aebi Bettina | 90 | Bern | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 20:44 | 4:23 | Altstadt W20 | 8143 | |
2. | Aebi Céline | 96 | Utzenstorf | LV Langenthal | 16:54 | 3:34 | Altstadt W20 | 3865 | |
13. | Aebi Daniel | 82 | Ortschwaben | | 1:01:20 | 3:48 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3866 | |
69. | Aebi Jeannette | 71 | Kirchberg | | 1:39:12 | 6:09 | 10 Meilen W50 | 3867 | |
DNS | Aebi Lara | 98 | Mendrisio | TV Länggasse | Startzeit SA 09:45 | | Altstadt W20 | 3868 | |
84. | Aebi Saskia | 00 | Ostermundigen | | 25:39 | 5:26 | Altstadt W20 | 3871 | |
| Aebischer Aurélien + Olivier | 16 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | | 12:34 | 7:50 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1104 | |
219. | Aebischer Christel | 81 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | | 35:01 | 7:25 | Altstadt W40 | 3872 | |
69. | Aebischer Elana | 12 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | | 09:43 | 6:04 | Bären U10W | 3873 | |
62. | Aebischer Ida | 09 | Bern | | 29:16 | 6:11 | Altstadt U14W | 15095 | |
43. | Aebischer Lea | 04 | Schmitten FR | Bern - Berufsschule für Detailhandel | 35:53 | 7:35 | Altstadt U18W | 3013 | |
101. | Aebischer Matthias | 67 | Bern | | 1:19:40 | 4:56 | 10 Meilen M50 | 3874 | |
756. | Aebischer Philippe | 82 | Oberwangen b. Bern | | 1:38:28 | 6:07 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3875 | |
381. | Aeby Olivier | 83 | St. Antoni | TSV St.Antoni | 1:20:01 | 4:58 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3876 | |
73. | Aegerter Bruno | 60 | Bolligen | | 1:29:29 | 5:33 | 10 Meilen M60 | 3877 | |
326. | Aegerter Vanessa | 92 | Flumenthal | Team Groupe Mutuel | 1:43:04 | 6:24 | 10 Meilen W20 | 3690 | |
494. | Aellig Adrian | 88 | Biel | | 1:23:50 | 5:12 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3878 | |
DNS | Aellig Chana | 94 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit SO 10:00 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 3197 | |
51. | Aellig Sandra | 75 | 3534 | | 26:39 | 5:38 | Altstadt W40 | 3879 | |
2. | Aemisegger Arnold | 76 | Triesenberg | On Running | 59:09 | 3:40 | 10 Meilen M45 | 3880 | |
DNS | Aemmer Silvan | 90 | Rotkreuz | Team Koach | Startzeit SO 09:30 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 3881 | |
146. | Aeschbacher Gabi | 97 | Zäziwil | | 27:40 | 5:51 | Altstadt W20 | 3882 | |
49. | Aeschbacher Katrin | 76 | Liebefeld | Insel Gruppe | 1:26:08 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen W45 | 3198 | |
121. | Aeschbacher Marc | 83 | Bern | Bommer + Partner | 1:10:24 | 4:22 | 10 Meilen M30 | 2027 | |
98. | Aeschbacher Peter | 43 | Solothurn | Wyssestei Runners | 40:22 | 8:33 | Altstadt M60 | 3883 | |
110. | Aeschbacher Roland | 66 | Niederscherli | | 1:24:29 | 5:14 | 10 Meilen M55 | 3884 | |
30. | Aeschbacher Simon | 74 | Burgdorf | TriTeam Emmental | 1:09:05 | 4:17 | 10 Meilen M45 | 3885 | |
157. | Aeschbacher Thomas | 86 | Gümligen | | 1:12:43 | 4:31 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3886 | |
12. | Aeschlimann Aline | 11 | Münchenbuchsee | TVM Buchsi Athletics | 07:40 | 4:47 | Bären U11W | 3887 | |
13. | Aeschlimann Julian | 13 | Münchenbuchsee | | 07:15 | 4:31 | Bären U09M | 3888 | |
122. | Aeschlimann Marco | 76 | Gurzelen | | 1:19:01 | 4:54 | 10 Meilen M45 | 15309 | |
46. | Aeschlimann Martina | 02 | Wyssachen | | 35:07 | 7:26 | Altstadt U20W | 3889 | |
62. | Aeschlimann Mats | 14 | Uettligen | | 09:43 | 6:04 | Bären U08M | 15225 | |
2. | Aeschlimann Michelle | 04 | Unterentfelden | | 1:19:01 | 4:54 | 10 Meilen U18W | 3890 | |
154. | Aeschlimann Myriam | 94 | Bern | | 27:51 | 5:53 | Altstadt W20 | 3891 | |
| Aeschlimann Rouven Lee | 08 | Schlosswil | | 11:01 | 6:52 | Special Olympics | 3892 | |
246. | Aeschlimann Stefan | 78 | Münchenbuchsee | | 1:28:40 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen M40 | 3893 | |
635. | Affolter David | 82 | Gunzgen | | 1:29:27 | 5:33 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3894 | |
| Affolter Irène | 61 | Koppigen | | 45:18 | 9:35 | Altstadt Walk | 3895 | |
| Affolter Jan + Christoph | 15 | Bern | | 08:31 | 5:18 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1105 | |
75. | Affolter Levian | 14 | Bern | | 10:38 | 6:38 | Bären U08M | 3896 | |
59. | Affolter Maël | 12 | Bern | | 07:55 | 4:56 | Bären U10M | 3897 | |
31. | Affolter Martin | 75 | Untersiggenthal | | 1:09:25 | 4:18 | 10 Meilen M45 | 3898 | |
106. | Affolter Patrick | 88 | Niederwangen BE | Insel Gruppe | 1:09:51 | 4:20 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3199 | |
173. | Affolter Rafael | 90 | Bern | TSV Frauenkappelen | 1:13:20 | 4:33 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3899 | |
363. | Affolter Raffael | 96 | Stettlen | | 1:25:32 | 5:18 | 10 Meilen M20 | 3900 | |
322. | Affolter Serena | 98 | Bern | | 1:42:40 | 6:22 | 10 Meilen W20 | 3901 | |
| Affolter Therese | 65 | Bern | | 39:10 | 8:17 | Altstadt Walk | 3902 | |
48. | Affolter Vera | 13 | Bern | | 09:24 | 5:52 | Bären U09W | 3903 | |
100. | Agarwal Ros Siddharth | 12 | Bolligen | | 09:16 | 5:46 | Bären U10M | 3904 | |
69. | Agga Brahim | 75 | Wangen a.A. | | 1:14:20 | 4:37 | 10 Meilen M45 | 3905 | |