182. | Schleuder Wolfram | 60 | Emmenbrücke | | 1:59:26 | 5:39 | 21.1km M55 | 7667 | |
135. | Schleuniger Katja | 74 | Rüti ZH | | 2:05:41 | 5:57 | 21.1km W40 | 7404 | |
44. | Schlichting Karl-Philipp | 90 | Zürich | | 44:52 | 4:29 | 10km M20 | 11640 | |
DNS | Schlienger Heinz | 67 | Oberhasli | | | | 21.1km M50 | 8017 | |
120. | Schlieper Roman | 84 | Nänikon | | 1:37:59 | 4:38 | 21.1km M30 | 1542 | |
229. | Schloesser Marina | 87 | Baar | | 2:21:30 | 6:42 | 21.1km W30 | 5447 | |
426. | Schlögel Dominic | 85 | Zürich | | 2:01:02 | 5:44 | 21.1km M30 | 8008 | |
91. | Schluchter Vanessa | 08 | Nürensdorf | | 4:51 | 4:02 | 1.2km WU12 | 27157 | |
84. | Schlummer Christian | 69 | Winterthur | | 47:27 | 4:44 | 10km M40 | 11525 | |
73. | Schlummer Lisa | 07 | Winterthur | | 4:42 | 3:54 | 1.2km WU12 | 27158 | |
47. | Schlumpf Bea | 61 | Meilen | | 56:09 | 5:36 | 10km W50 | 14313 | |
1. | Schlumpf Fabienne | 90 | Wetzikon | TG Hütten | 1:15:30 | 3:34 | 21.1km W20 | 71 | |
DNS | Schlumpf Manuela | 87 | Zürich | | | | 10km W30 | 13554 | |
22. | Schlumpf Melina | 08 | Uster | | 4:20 | 3:36 | 1.2km WU12 | 27159 | |
94. | Schlumpf Peter | 60 | Meilen | | 52:49 | 5:16 | 10km M50 | 12438 | |
82. | Schlunegger Daniella | 70 | Bern | | 2:00:09 | 5:41 | 21.1km W45 | 7405 | |
77. | Schlunegger Michael | 65 | Wetzikon ZH | TRIZO | 1:39:29 | 4:42 | 21.1km M50 | 2204 | |
288. | Schlunegger Stephan | 81 | Maur | Davoser Craft Beer Runners | 1:51:25 | 5:16 | 21.1km M35 | 4017 | |
32. | Schlüssel Diego | 02 | Madetswil | SMC Schweiz AG | 56:01 | 5:36 | 10km MU18 | 13060 | |
410. | Schlüssel Martin | 70 | Greifensee | | 2:03:09 | 5:50 | 21.1km M45 | 6628 | |
163. | Schlüssel Roger | 70 | Wettswil | | 51:40 | 5:09 | 10km M40 | 12632 | |
205. | Schlüter Nuri + Effie | 14 | Zürich | | 7:46 | 6:28 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 28269 | |
130. | Schmahl Philipp | 69 | Zürich | | 1:39:59 | 4:44 | 21.1km M45 | 2578 | |
| Schmalz Babina | 43 | Stein AR | | 1:24:39 | 8:27 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18214 | |
102. | Schmalz Hannah | 86 | Uster | | 1:58:34 | 5:37 | 21.1km W30 | 6629 | |
226. | Schmalz Mena | 91 | Uster | | 2:07:08 | 6:01 | 21.1km W20 | 6630 | |
52. | Schmeh Dominic | 98 | Jona | - | 1:52:57 | 5:21 | 21.1km MU23 | 2074 | |
48. | Schmid Aaron | 99 | Bülach | | 1:58:33 | 5:37 | 21.1km MU20 | 4587 | |
| Schmid Alfred | 50 | Winterthur | TV Pflanzschule | 1:16:04 | 7:36 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18045 | |
66. | Schmid Angéline | 80 | Neerach | | 1:55:06 | 5:27 | 21.1km W35 | 5448 | |
63. | Schmid Anina + Gaby | 12 | Embrach | | 6:25 | 5:20 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 28270 | |
302. | Schmid Anna | 93 | Zürich | | 1:06:00 | 6:35 | 10km W20 | 14314 | |
| Schmid Barbara | 64 | Mönchaltorf | | 1:33:28 | 9:20 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18215 | |
553. | Schmid Benjamin | 83 | Rüti ZH | | 2:25:40 | 6:54 | 21.1km M35 | 9040 | |
95. | Schmid Brigitta | 60 | Winterthur | | 1:00:08 | 6:00 | 10km W50 | 14315 | |
DNS | Schmid Carlo | 63 | Bassersdorf | | | | 10km M50 | 11526 | |
40. | Schmid Céline | 88 | Glis | | 49:49 | 4:58 | 10km W30 | 12655 | |
DNS | Schmid Chantal | 90 | St. Gallen | | | | 21.1km W20 | 7406 | |
454. | Schmid Christian | 66 | Biel-Benken BL | | 2:17:31 | 6:31 | 21.1km M50 | 8556 | |
97. | Schmid Christoph | 65 | Uster | | 53:08 | 5:18 | 10km M50 | 12439 | |
25. | Schmid Daniel | 67 | Bern | | 1:31:24 | 4:19 | 21.1km M50 | 2580 | |
245. | Schmid Daniel | 63 | Ennetbaden | Deutschschweizerspasssportler | 2:13:51 | 6:20 | 21.1km M55 | 6126 | |
200. | Schmid Dunja | 93 | Oetwil am See | | 59:11 | 5:55 | 10km W20 | 14316 | |
| Schmid Elena | 82 | Zurich | Takeda Pharmaceuticals | 32:40 | 5:56 | 5.5km | 23004 | |
245. | Schmid Emanuel | 61 | Schaffhausen | | 1:06:00 | 6:35 | 10km M50 | 14317 | |
45. | Schmid Enya | 09 | Jona | | 4:52 | 4:02 | 1.2km WU10 | 27492 | |
276. | Schmid Fabian | 80 | Niederrohrdorf | | 1:50:33 | 5:14 | 21.1km M35 | 2581 | |
171. | Schmid Fabio | 09 | Volketswil | | 5:26 | 4:31 | 1.2km MU10 | 26486 | |
249. | Schmid Frank | 91 | Winterthur | | 1:48:48 | 5:09 | 21.1km M20 | 5449 | |
210. | Schmid Franziska | 80 | Frick | | 59:06 | 5:54 | 10km W30 | 14318 | |
4. | Schmid Fredi | 45 | Fehraltorf | LC Uster | 1:50:03 | 5:12 | 21.1km M70 | 3116 | |
| Schmid Heinz | 55 | Mönchaltorf | | 1:33:28 | 9:20 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18216 | |
220. | Schmid Hermann | 59 | Schüpfen | | 2:05:59 | 5:58 | 21.1km M55 | 8557 | |
80. | Schmid Ivone | 67 | Volketswil | | 2:04:44 | 5:54 | 21.1km W50 | 5036 | |
14. | Schmid Jonas | 00 | Uster | | 50:54 | 5:05 | 10km MU20 | 12440 | |
| Schmid Julia | 99 | Glarus | | 33:48 | 6:08 | 5.5km | 23577 | |
32. | Schmid Katja | 05 | Uster | | 6:55 | 4:18 | 1.6km WU14 | 25574 | |
258. | Schmid Lubomira | 78 | Unterengstringen | | 1:05:24 | 6:32 | 10km W40 | 14319 | |
215. | Schmid Luca | 13 | Bubikon | | 6:30 | 5:24 | 1.2km MU08 | 26906 | |
6. | Schmid Lucas | 11 | Stäfa | | 4:31 | 3:45 | 1.2km MU08 | 26907 | |
23. | Schmid Magdalena | 59 | Schüpfen | | 2:06:09 | 5:58 | 21.1km W55 | 8558 | |
426. | Schmid Marcel | 71 | Fällanden | | 2:05:22 | 5:56 | 21.1km M45 | 8701 | |
DNS | Schmid Marco | 89 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km M20 | 9518 | |
136. | Schmid Marianne | 66 | Wattenwil | | 2:22:21 | 6:44 | 21.1km W50 | 8559 | |
205. | Schmid Markus | 65 | Uetikon am See | Triathlon360 | 1:48:59 | 5:09 | 21.1km M50 | 3064 | |
60. | Schmid Martina | 79 | Bubikon | | 51:42 | 5:10 | 10km W30 | 12441 | |
| Schmid Max | 48 | Untersiggenthal | LG Horn | 1:27:15 | 8:43 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18021 | |
173. | Schmid Michel | 92 | Volketswil | | 1:05:00 | 6:29 | 10km M20 | 15445 | |
244. | Schmid Monika | 80 | Frick | Topwell Apotheken | 1:00:40 | 6:03 | 10km W30 | 13014 | |
| Schmid Nadja | 02 | Ehrendingen | | 32:00 | 5:48 | 5.5km | 23578 | |
36. | Schmid Oliver | 75 | Jona | | 1:30:25 | 4:17 | 21.1km M40 | 1543 | |
73. | Schmid Pänn | 06 | Volketswil | | 8:28 | 5:17 | 1.6km WU14 | 25575 | |
2. | Schmid Patrick | 66 | Vernier | | 1:21:59 | 3:53 | 21.1km M50 | 1544 | |
186. | Schmid Patrick | 79 | Jona | | 1:43:24 | 4:54 | 21.1km M35 | 3551 | |
278. | Schmid Patrick | 85 | Zürich | | 1:50:03 | 5:12 | 21.1km M30 | 5450 | |
451. | Schmid Philipp | 82 | Hedingen | Team Grundfos | 2:03:49 | 5:52 | 21.1km M35 | 6096 | |
23. | Schmid Rachel | 90 | St. Gallen | Läufergruppe TV Teufen | 47:11 | 4:43 | 10km W20 | 11073 | |
DNS | Schmid Regina | 68 | Fehraltorf | | | | 10km W50 | 14615 | |
152. | Schmid Reto | 76 | Volketswil | | 1:42:48 | 4:52 | 21.1km M40 | 5451 | |
133. | Schmid Riccardo | 74 | Chur | Swisscom | 49:44 | 4:58 | 10km M40 | 12078 | |
18. | Schmid Rico | 98 | Jonschwil | | 1:33:58 | 4:27 | 21.1km MU23 | 2582 | |
DNS | Schmid Robert | 69 | Adlikon b.Regensdf | | | | 21.1km M45 | 7407 | |
70. | Schmid Roger | 82 | Aarau Rohr | | 1:32:13 | 4:22 | 21.1km M35 | 2579 | |
113. | Schmid Roger | 63 | Zürich | | 1:50:59 | 5:15 | 21.1km M55 | 3719 | |
78. | Schmid Roland | 91 | Rüti ZH | | 1:32:56 | 4:24 | 21.1km M20 | 3552 | |
184. | Schmid Romero | 91 | Oberwil b. Zug | | 1:43:32 | 4:54 | 21.1km M20 | 8560 | |
25. | Schmid Ruth | 67 | Jonschwil | LC Uzwil | 1:50:17 | 5:13 | 21.1km W50 | 4116 | |
| Schmid Ruth | 50 | Fehraltorf | Jogging Fehraltorf | 40:08 | 7:17 | 5.5km | 23113 | |
118. | Schmid Sandra | 82 | Eschenbach SG | Trainierbar | 55:28 | 5:32 | 10km W30 | 12084 | |
318. | Schmid Sarah | 91 | Wetzikon ZH | | 1:07:20 | 6:43 | 10km W20 | 15446 | |
| Schmid Sarah | 99 | Oberglatt ZH | TV Oberglatt | 35:03 | 6:22 | 5.5km | 23157 | |
101. | Schmid Sarina + Ariane | 12 | Stäfa | | 6:48 | 5:39 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 28271 | |
DNS | Schmid Sheril | 07 | Jona | | | | 1.2km WU12 | 27160 | |
270. | Schmid Steven | 84 | Brütten | | 1:49:34 | 5:11 | 21.1km M30 | 8561 | |
DNS | Schmid Thomad | 73 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km M45 | 1545 | |
DNS | Schmid Tobias | 74 | Recherswil | | | | 21.1km M40 | 4588 | |
| Schmid Ursula | 55 | Rorschacherberg | | 1:36:25 | 9:38 | 10km Walking | 17105 | |
22. | Schmid Vanessa | 11 | Bubikon | | 5:13 | 4:20 | 1.2km WU08 | 27887 | |
DNS | Schmid Yael | 09 | Jona | | | | 1.2km WU10 | 27493 | |
20. | Schmid Zoe | 05 | Uster | | 6:27 | 4:01 | 1.6km WU14 | 25576 | |