| König Marc | 96 | Walkringen | | 1:42:08 | 6:20 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 15787 | |
DNF | König Michel | 76 | Rothenburg | | Gestartet 16:11:26 | | 10 Meilen M45 | 15788 | |
232. | König Mona | 07 | Bigenthal | Burgdorf - Bildungszentrum Emme | 30:30 | 6:27 | Altstadt U18W | 25794 | |
157. | König Niklaus | 68 | Lanzenhäusern | | 1:21:04 | 5:02 | 10 Meilen M55 | 15789 | |
| König Roger | 63 | Frauenkappelen | Swiss Marathonis Running Team | 30:40 | 6:29 | Altstadt Run for me | 15790 | |
| König Ryan | 08 | Rumisberg | OZW - Oberstufenzentrum Wiedlisbach | 28:05 | 5:56 | Altstadt Run for me | 8004 | |
| König Schleppi Yvonne | 68 | Liebefeld | | 43:29 | 9:12 | Altstadt Walk | 15791 | |
629. | König Sebastian | 84 | Bern | Team OX | 1:16:17 | 4:44 | 10 Meilen M30 | 15792 | |
377. | König Selina | 08 | Bern | Bern - Schule Wankdorf | 33:11 | 7:01 | Altstadt U16W | 6390 | |
23. | König Simon | 03 | Bern | TSV Frauenkappelen | 18:00 | 3:48 | Altstadt M20 | 27301 | |
659. | König Stefan | 82 | Köniz | | 1:32:48 | 5:45 | 10 Meilen M40 | 15793 | |
DNS | König Stefan | 67 | Oekingen | | Startzeit 16:44:00 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 15794 | |
27. | Konopka Geert | 67 | Rütschelen | Laufgruppe LV Langenthal | 1:09:55 | 4:20 | 10 Meilen M55 | 15795 | |
623. | Konowal Katarzyna | 93 | Lüscherz | | 31:31 | 6:40 | Altstadt W20 | 15796 | |
| Konrad, Bolligen Nina, Gian-Luca | 83 | Bolligen | | 9:49 | 6:07 | Bären Familien | 9314 | |
77. | Konradi Daniel | 90 | Bern | B+S AG | 1:02:10 | 3:51 | 10 Meilen M30 | 25058 | |
89. | Koottala Vedanth | 12 | Bern | | 7:40 | 4:47 | Bären U12M | 15797 | |
66. | Köpfli Michael | 83 | Wohlen bei Bern | | 1:05:55 | 4:05 | 10 Meilen M40 | 15798 | |
| Köpfli Zoé | 12 | St. Gallen | | 30:34 | 6:28 | Altstadt Run for me | 15799 | |
| Köpfli, Wohlen bei Bern Michael, Gian Bruno | 83 | Wohlen bei Bern | | 11:15 | 7:01 | Bären Familien | 9315 | |
184. | Kopp Daniel | 69 | Sutz-Lattrigen | | 1:17:20 | 4:48 | 10 Meilen M50 | 15800 | |
263. | Kopp Martina | 80 | Steffisburg | | 28:31 | 6:02 | Altstadt W40 | 3446 | |
DNS | Kopp Patricia | 95 | Reichenbach im Kandertal | Lauftreff Reichenbach | Startzeit 14:27:00 | | Altstadt W20 | 15801 | |
DNS | Kopp Zoé Lina | 10 | Walliswil b.Wangen | TSV Wangen an der Aare | Startzeit 13:45:00 | | Bären U14W | 40065 | |
DNS | Köppel Jannine | 97 | Thun | BikeBox.ch / TriTeam Steffisburg | Startzeit 16:08:00 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 3447 | |
82. | Koprio Linna Lua | 15 | Bern | | 9:16 | 5:47 | Bären U09W | 15802 | |
213. | Koradi Shimay | 08 | Rüegsauschachen | Rüegsauschachen - Schulen Sek.1 Rüegsauschachen | 28:32 | 6:02 | Altstadt U16W | 27072 | |
86. | Koriak Danylo | 06 | Roggwil BE | Burgdorf - Bildungszentrum Emme | 1:43:23 | 6:25 | 10 Meilen U18M | 25795 | |
1. | Korir Lydia Jebichii | 93 | Poliez-le-Grand | | 54:43 | 3:23 | 10 Meilen W30 | 25 | |
226. | Korkmaz Azad | 13 | Bern | | 10:23 | 6:29 | Bären U11W | 3448 | |
571. | Kormann Nathalie | 68 | Saint-Cierges | | 34:02 | 7:12 | Altstadt W40 | 3449 | |
190. | Kormann Sebastian | 14 | Bern | | 8:49 | 5:30 | Bären U10M | 15804 | |
722. | Korneli Madlen | 89 | Luzern | Schweizerischer Nationalfonds | 1:48:12 | 6:43 | 10 Meilen W30 | 27097 | |
265. | Kosch Christian | 81 | Baar | | 25:25 | 5:23 | Altstadt M40 | 15805 | |
54. | Kosch Laila | 13 | Baar | | 25:07 | 5:19 | Altstadt U14W | 15806 | |
149. | Kosch Nina | 11 | Baar | | 28:02 | 5:56 | Altstadt U14W | 15807 | |
119. | Kosch Thomas | 16 | Baar | | 10:20 | 6:27 | Bären U08M | 15808 | |
348. | Kost Lukas | 12 | Schwarzenburg | Tv Schwarzenburg | 27:19 | 5:47 | Altstadt U14M | 15809 | |
646. | Koster Tim | 73 | Bowil | | 1:43:49 | 6:27 | 10 Meilen M50 | 15810 | |
DNF | Koster Ursula | 59 | Muri b Bern | Gym. Kirchenfeld | Gestartet 15:04:49 | | Altstadt W60 | 15811 | |
DNS | Kostezer Stefan | 66 | Bern | STB / trail-maniacs BE | Startzeit 16:11:00 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 15813 | |
134. | Köstinger René | 66 | Worblaufen | | 1:19:39 | 4:56 | 10 Meilen M55 | 15814 | |
264. | Köstner Angelika | 74 | Liebefeld | | 1:42:29 | 6:22 | 10 Meilen W45 | 15815 | |
122. | Kotchetov Anna | 07 | Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 27:37 | 5:50 | Altstadt U18W | 25248 | |
DNS | Kotil Fatih | 80 | Gerlafingen | Alupak AG | Startzeit 14:57:00 | | Altstadt Walk | 25018 | |
129. | Kotnik Sara | 94 | Thun | | 1:20:46 | 5:01 | 10 Meilen W20 | 15816 | |
432. | Kotschanderle Thomas | 65 | Wangen an der Aare | Swisscom Move! | 1:35:10 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen M55 | 27209 | |
1157. | Kott Markus | 87 | Flensburg | | 1:25:43 | 5:19 | 10 Meilen M30 | 15817 | |
160. | Kottelat Jessica | 90 | Courtelary | | 1:22:07 | 5:06 | 10 Meilen W30 | 40717 | |
10. | Kouoh Frédéric | 11 | Bern | | 19:44 | 4:10 | Altstadt U14M | 15818 | |
441. | Kovac Claudia | 09 | Oberönz | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | 37:51 | 8:01 | Altstadt U16W | 7070 | |
186. | Kovacevic Miroslav | 06 | Gerlafingen | Fraisa | 26:13 | 5:33 | Altstadt U18M | 25946 | |
DNS | Kovachev Georgi | 09 | Bern | Bern - Schule Brunnmatt | Startzeit 14:30:00 | | Altstadt U16M | 6216 | |
145. | Kovàcik Viktor | 05 | Heimberg | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 40:55 | 8:40 | Altstadt U20M | 6537 | |
125. | Kowaleff Jonas | 99 | Lörrach | Old Boys Basel | 21:32 | 4:33 | Altstadt M20 | 15819 | |
| Kox, Liebefeld Michael, Paula | 77 | Liebefeld | | 12:19 | 7:41 | Bären Familien | 29683 | |
DNS | Koyuncu Ayse | 13 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | Startzeit 14:51:00 | | Altstadt U14W | 26659 | |
679. | Kozel Bernd | 73 | Worb | | 1:52:44 | 7:00 | 10 Meilen M50 | 3450 | |
DNS | Kozelka Elena | 08 | Bern | Bern - Schule Munzinger | Startzeit 14:33:00 | | Altstadt U16W | 25487 | |
168. | Kozik Julia Anna | 91 | Bern | ZMK Bern | 25:57 | 5:29 | Altstadt W20 | 27447 | |
130. | Kparghai Alistair | 16 | Brügg BE | Brügg - Schulen von Brügg | 11:02 | 6:53 | Bären U08M | 6664 | |
| Kparghai, Brügg BE Jasmin, Aiden | 90 | Brügg BE | | 10:22 | 6:28 | Bären Familien | 29684 | |
110. | Kradolfer Linus | 06 | Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 22:55 | 4:51 | Altstadt U18M | 25172 | |
968. | Kradolfer Michael | 97 | Kernenried | | 1:41:17 | 6:17 | 10 Meilen M20 | 15820 | |
72. | Kradolfer Moritz | 08 | Bern | Bern - Schule Wankdorf | 21:40 | 4:35 | Altstadt U16M | 6391 | |
18. | Kradolfer Werner | 63 | Zermatt | | 23:33 | 4:59 | Altstadt M60 | 15821 | |
DNF | Kraft Felix | 59 | Reinach | | 27:37 5.0 km | | 10 Meilen M60 | 3451 | |
| Kraft Pia | 62 | Reinach BL | | 44:02 | 9:19 | Altstadt Walk | 40705 | |
450. | Kraft Yves | 82 | Zollikofen | | 1:23:20 | 5:10 | 10 Meilen M40 | 15822 | |
1. | Krähemann Andreas | 76 | Konolfingen | STB | 16:09 | 3:25 | Altstadt M40 | 15823 | |
36. | Krähenblühl Milena | 16 | Biglen | TV Biglen | 9:23 | 5:51 | Bären U08W | 8343 | |
| Krähenbühl Annemarie | 62 | Fislisbach | | 43:30 | 9:12 | Altstadt Run for me | 15824 | |
42. | Krähenbühl Céline | 12 | Schmidigen-Mühleweg | Häusernmoos - Schule Gassen | 7:43 | 4:49 | Bären U12W | 6876 | |
DNS | Krähenbühl Daniel | 68 | Lüscherz | | Startzeit 16:50:00 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 15825 | |
45. | Krähenbühl Daniel | 60 | Oekingen | | 1:19:47 | 4:57 | 10 Meilen M60 | 15826 | |
865. | Krähenbühl Dario | 92 | Laupen BE | | 1:20:19 | 4:59 | 10 Meilen M30 | 15827 | |
804. | Krähenbühl Deborah | 96 | Thun | very good very nice | 37:28 | 7:56 | Altstadt W20 | 3452 | |
20. | Krähenbühl Ernst | 60 | Burgdorf | gantrischbike.ch | 23:45 | 5:01 | Altstadt M60 | 15828 | |
97. | Krähenbühl Fabian | 08 | Bolligen | TV Bolligen | 22:19 | 4:43 | Altstadt U16M | 15829 | |
231. | Krähenbühl Filip | 92 | Bern | | 1:08:35 | 4:15 | 10 Meilen M30 | 40181 | |
45. | Krähenbühl Flavia | 16 | Alosen | | 9:36 | 5:59 | Bären U08W | 15830 | |
1469. | Krähenbühl Joel | 90 | Liebefeld | Swisscom Move! | 1:34:02 | 5:50 | 10 Meilen M30 | 27210 | |
339. | Krähenbühl Joel | 10 | Huttwil | Huttwil - Primarschule Nyffel | 27:07 | 5:44 | Altstadt U14M | 7240 | |
176. | Krähenbühl Levin | 10 | Walterswil BE | Häusernmoos - Schule Gassen | 8:57 | 5:35 | Bären U14M | 6877 | |
DNS | Krähenbühl Martin | 74 | Moosseedorf | runningcoach.me | Startzeit 16:14:00 | | 10 Meilen M45 | 15831 | |
7. | Krähenbühl Micha | 08 | Rubigen | STB Leichtathletik | 18:27 | 3:54 | Altstadt U16M | 15832 | |
240. | Krähenbühl Michael | 81 | Steffisburg | Unterlangenegg - OSZ Unterlangenegg | 24:59 | 5:17 | Altstadt M40 | 8499 | |
158. | Krähenbühl Michèle | 14 | Schmidigen-Mühlew | Walterswil - Schule Walterswil | 9:30 | 5:55 | Bären U10W | 8589 | |
111. | Krähenbühl Patrick | 95 | Wabern | STB / Sportfreunde Gurtenbühl | 1:06:44 | 4:08 | 10 Meilen M20 | 15833 | |
48. | Krähenbühl Renate | 58 | Oekingen | | 32:05 | 6:47 | Altstadt W60 | 15835 | |
| Krähenbühl Renate | 76 | Eggiwil | | 39:06 | 8:16 | Altstadt Walk | 15834 | |
| Krähenbühl Roger | 70 | Ammerswil AG | | 1:55:55 | 7:12 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 15836 | |
131. | Krähenbühl Sabine | 89 | Aeschi | LV Langenthal | 1:20:45 | 5:01 | 10 Meilen W30 | 15837 | |
56. | Krähenbühl Sandra | 82 | Huttwil | | 24:46 | 5:14 | Altstadt W40 | 15838 | |
74. | Krähenbühl Theres | 62 | Bolken | | 1:51:47 | 6:56 | 10 Meilen W60 | 15839 | |
2. | Krähenbühl Ursula | 63 | Burgdorf | | 23:28 | 4:58 | Altstadt W60 | 15840 | |
45. | Krähenbühl Yael | 14 | Walterswil BE | Walterswil - Schule Walterswil | 8:08 | 5:04 | Bären U10W | 8590 | |
| Krähenbühl, Alosen Marco, Dario | 83 | Alosen | | 11:09 | 6:58 | Bären Familien | 29685 | |
| Krähenbühl, Biglen Simon, Luana | 81 | Biglen | TV Biglen | 9:57 | 6:12 | Bären Familien | 9316 | |
| Krähenbühl, Mühleweg Barbara, Chantal | 83 | Mühleweg | | 10:07 | 6:19 | Bären Familien | 29686 | |