112. | Maurer Michael | 89 | Thun | Swisscom AG | 1:08:23 | 4:14 | 10 Meilen M30 | 26840 | |
DNF | Maurer Michelle | 92 | Bern | | 42:27 8.0 km | | 10 Meilen W30 | 15863 | |
24. | Maurer Neel | 07 | Belp | All Blacks Thun | 1:29:26 | 5:33 | 10 Meilen U16M | 15864 | |
65. | Maurer Selma | 93 | Bern | | 1:20:00 | 4:58 | 10 Meilen W20 | 15865 | |
225. | Maurer Stefan | 76 | Pohlern | | 25:56 | 5:29 | Altstadt M40 | 15866 | |
28. | Maurer Urs | 55 | Ried Bei Kerzers | | 1:26:26 | 5:22 | 10 Meilen M65 | 15867 | |
| Maurer, Bern Anja, Liam | 80 | Bern | | 10:28 | 6:32 | Bären Familien | 29577 | |
| Maurer, Rüfenacht BE Fabienne, Philipp, Julie, Lenn | 78 | Rüfenacht BE | | 12:26 | 7:45 | Bären Familien | 9294 | |
612. | Maurhofer Antonia | 97 | Thörigen | | 33:09 | 7:01 | Altstadt W20 | 15868 | |
148. | Mauron Ariane | 75 | Cormagens | | 1:38:34 | 6:07 | 10 Meilen W45 | 15869 | |
86. | Mauron Hector | 15 | Ostermundigen | | 10:05 | 6:17 | Bären U08M | 15870 | |
1098. | Mauron Valentin | 89 | Ostermundigen | | 1:35:03 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen M30 | 15871 | |
| Mauron, Bern Fabienne, Roethlisberger | 78 | Bern | | 11:28 | 7:09 | Bären Familien | 9295 | |
| Mauron, Ostermundigen Laetitia, Adèle, Rose | 86 | Ostermundigen | | 16:23 | 10:14 | Bären Familien | 29578 | |
109. | Mäusli Andrea | 81 | Mirchel | | 1:33:19 | 5:47 | 10 Meilen W40 | 15872 | |
305. | Mäusli Hans-Peter | 76 | Mirchel | | 1:25:05 | 5:17 | 10 Meilen M45 | 15873 | |
503. | Mäusli Philippe | 67 | St-Aubin | | 1:50:06 | 6:50 | 10 Meilen M55 | 15874 | |
105. | Max Kimo | 15 | Lommiswil | Primarschule Lommiswil 3. Klasse | 11:03 | 6:54 | Bären U08M | 7413 | |
100. | Max Mika | 12 | Lommiswil | Primarschule Lommiswil 3. Klasse | 7:49 | 4:52 | Bären U11M | 7414 | |
166. | Mayek Jonas | 96 | Thun | | 22:49 | 4:49 | Altstadt M20 | 15875 | |
132. | Mayer Nora | 11 | Niederwangen | | 9:18 | 5:48 | Bären U12W | 15876 | |
245. | Mayor Anne | 76 | Sierre | Wise Trail Runing | 1:51:01 | 6:53 | 10 Meilen W45 | 3630 | |
227. | Mayor Cristina | 81 | Stettlen | | 1:50:02 | 6:50 | 10 Meilen W40 | 15877 | |
DNF | Mayr Wolfgang | 67 | Bern | | 1:15:53 10.0 km | | 10 Meilen M55 | 40340 | |
| Mazenauer, Niederhünigen Patrick, Luan, Mailo | 82 | Niederhünigen | | 9:59 | 6:13 | Bären Familien | 41525 | |
19. | Mazon Carlos | 61 | Bern | | 23:58 | 5:04 | Altstadt M60 | 15878 | |
271. | Mazuez Mathieu | 86 | Köniz | LCA Bärn | 1:14:59 | 4:39 | 10 Meilen M30 | 15879 | |
311. | Mazzarella Andrea | 83 | Niederscherli | | 28:47 | 6:05 | Altstadt W20 | 3631 | |
| Mazzarella, Niederscherli Fabio, Elisa, Mila | 83 | Niederscherli | | 21:06 | 13:10 | Bären Familien | 9296 | |
411. | Mazzi Manuela | 68 | Palagnedra | | 32:23 | 6:51 | Altstadt W40 | 15880 | |
DNS | Mazzoli Stephane | 66 | Coppet | | Startzeit 16:33:00 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 15881 | |
1278. | Mbanaso Chukwuemeka Augustine | 83 | Schliern b. Köniz | | 1:43:38 | 6:26 | 10 Meilen M30 | 15882 | |
131. | Mbanaso Jasmin | 06 | Köniz | Köniz - Oberstufenzentrum Köniz | 28:31 | 6:02 | Altstadt U18W | 7021 | |
18. | Mbiti Arim | 07 | Bern | | 1:26:01 | 5:20 | 10 Meilen U16M | 15883 | |
604. | McClarty Alexander | 88 | Zürich | | 1:23:55 | 5:12 | 10 Meilen M30 | 15884 | |
112. | McCollum Robert | 78 | Sissach | | 1:12:28 | 4:30 | 10 Meilen M40 | 15885 | |
185. | McCollum Sacha | 78 | Sissach | | 1:43:00 | 6:23 | 10 Meilen W40 | 40398 | |
| McEvoy Noel | 60 | Ittigen | British Embassy Berne | | 7:52 | 10 Meilen M60 | 15886 | |
462. | McLoughlin Lorna | 94 | Kildare | | 1:44:20 | 6:28 | 10 Meilen W20 | 15887 | |
764. | Mcpherson Corren | 93 | Sins | | 1:52:58 | 7:01 | 10 Meilen M20 | 15888 | |
542. | McPherson Laura | 95 | Solothurn | | 1:50:35 | 6:52 | 10 Meilen W20 | 3632 | |
214. | Méan Yves-Manuel | 86 | Zürich | | 1:13:11 | 4:32 | 10 Meilen M30 | 15889 | |
DNS | Mebrathom Natnael | 13 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | Startzeit 13:15:00 | | Bären U10M | 26390 | |
553. | Mecchi Laura | 96 | Davos Platz | | 1:52:34 | 6:59 | 10 Meilen W20 | 15890 | |
328. | Meconi Pive | 76 | Fribourg | | 1:26:21 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen M45 | 3633 | |
DNS | Medakovic Robert | 03 | Bern | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | Startzeit 14:30:00 | | Altstadt U20M | 6348 | |
DNS | Medeiros Francisco | 65 | Belmont/Lausanne | | Startzeit 16:43:00 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 15891 | |
89. | Medici Chiara | 04 | Bern | | 28:56 | 6:07 | Altstadt U20W | 15892 | |
268. | Medici Flaviano | 68 | Bern | | 1:26:54 | 5:23 | 10 Meilen M50 | 15893 | |
14. | Medici Lavinia | 10 | Bern | Oberbottigen - Primarschule Oberbottigen | 23:13 | 4:55 | Altstadt U14W | 7336 | |
96. | Medici Marco | 06 | Bern | | 23:11 | 4:54 | Altstadt U18M | 15894 | |
86. | Medilanski Iva | 11 | Ostermundigen | | 8:39 | 5:23 | Bären U12W | 15895 | |
137. | Medilanski Maxine | 14 | Ostermundigen | | 9:59 | 6:14 | Bären U09W | 15896 | |
145. | Medina Emely | 12 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 9:11 | 5:44 | Bären U11W | 26391 | |
348. | Mediu Anita | 89 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:35:06 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen W30 | 15897 | |
430. | Medulla Giuseppe | 92 | Zürich | | 29:21 | 6:12 | Altstadt M20 | 15898 | |
38. | Meekel Svenja | 01 | Aarwangen | | 22:35 | 4:46 | Altstadt W20 | 15899 | |
917. | Meer Daniel | 89 | Bern | Speedgoat | 1:30:18 | 5:36 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3634 | |
305. | Meer Florian | 99 | Bern | Rö 2022 | 25:48 | 5:27 | Altstadt M20 | 7436 | |
109. | Meer Vera | 95 | Uetendorf | LSV Uetendorf | 1:25:11 | 5:17 | 10 Meilen W20 | 15900 | |
| Mégret Paul | 08 | Payerne | Procap sport région Broye | 12:06 | 7:33 | Special Olympics | 29064 | |
267. | Megyeri Blanka | 94 | Bern | Swisscom AG | 1:34:59 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen W20 | 26841 | |
153. | Meharezghi Winta | 13 | Kehrsatz | | 9:29 | 5:55 | Bären U10W | 15901 | |
236. | Mehli Ralf | 70 | Lupsingen | Bewegungscoaching.ch | 1:25:31 | 5:18 | 10 Meilen M50 | 15902 | |
DNS | Mehmann Bruno | 54 | Bubendorf | | Startzeit 16:19:00 | | 10 Meilen M65 | 3635 | |
167. | Mehmeti Bujar | 80 | Zuchwil | Fraisa SA | 24:51 | 5:15 | Altstadt M40 | 25788 | |
DNF | Meichtry André | 65 | Kollbrunn | | 27:05 5.0 km | | 10 Meilen M55 | 15903 | |
179. | Meienberger René | 46 | Bern | STB | 38:15 | 8:06 | Altstadt M60 | 1040 | |
279. | Meienhofer Adrian | 82 | Hilterfingen | | 26:51 | 5:41 | Altstadt M40 | 15904 | |
52. | Meienhofer Judith | 67 | Langnau am Albis | SSC Langnau am Albis | 1:36:10 | 5:58 | 10 Meilen W55 | 15905 | |
| Meienhofer, Hilterfingen Fabienne, Maurice | 80 | Hilterfingen | | 10:29 | 6:33 | Bären Familien | 29579 | |
277. | Meier Alexandra | 94 | Buchrain | | 1:35:19 | 5:55 | 10 Meilen W20 | 15906 | |
12. | Meier Andrin | 08 | Goldiwil (Thun) | OLG Thun | 19:10 | 4:03 | Altstadt U16M | 15907 | |
16. | Meier Anita | 77 | Noflen | Insel Gruppe | 1:16:11 | 4:44 | 10 Meilen W45 | 26101 | |
398. | Meier Anna | 85 | Bern | | 1:37:20 | 6:02 | 10 Meilen W30 | 15908 | |
116. | Meier Annik | 12 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 8:47 | 5:28 | Bären U11W | 3636 | |
65. | Meier Beat | 64 | Bern | 3athlon Bern | 22:23 | 4:44 | Altstadt M40 | 15909 | |
DNS | Meier Benedikt | 85 | Deitingen | | Startzeit 16:15:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 3637 | |
11. | Meier Brigitta | 61 | Thalwilthalwil | SSC Langnau am Albis | 1:30:15 | 5:36 | 10 Meilen W60 | 15910 | |
2. | Meier Christoph | 93 | Bern | OLV Baselland | 55:13 | 3:25 | 10 Meilen M20 | 40364 | |
223. | Meier Devin | 98 | Liebefeld | | 23:59 | 5:04 | Altstadt M20 | 15911 | |
DNS | Meier Edgar | 63 | Amriswil | Spirit Athletics | Startzeit 16:23:00 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 15912 | |
1381. | Meier Elias | 92 | Ostermundigen | | 1:52:08 | 6:58 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3638 | |
22. | Meier Erich | 55 | Russikon | | 24:19 | 5:09 | Altstadt M60 | 15913 | |
427. | Meier Florian | 93 | Thun | | 29:12 | 6:11 | Altstadt M20 | 15914 | |
121. | Meier Helena | 80 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 1:34:48 | 5:53 | 10 Meilen W40 | 15915 | |
391. | Meier Inka | 89 | Bowil | | 1:36:58 | 6:01 | 10 Meilen W30 | 15916 | |
139. | Meier Joëlle | 10 | Lotzwil | Lotzwil - Volksschule Lotzwil | 8:26 | 5:15 | Bären U14W | 7105 | |
777. | Meier Julian | 92 | Luzern | | 1:27:27 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen M30 | 15917 | |
25. | Meier Kathrin | 64 | Langnau am Albis | SSC | 1:30:14 | 5:36 | 10 Meilen W55 | 3639 | |
DNS | Meier Kurt | 49 | Heiden | Swiss Master Running | Startzeit 16:49:00 | | 10 Meilen M70 | 3640 | |
117. | Meier Kurt | 49 | Witterswil | | 31:18 | 6:37 | Altstadt M60 | 1041 | |
18. | Meier Leni | 15 | Noflen | | 8:50 | 5:30 | Bären U08W | 3641 | |
234. | Meier Lewin | 05 | Bern | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 31:34 | 6:41 | Altstadt U18M | 6365 | |
15. | Meier Lino | 10 | Goldiwil (Thun) | OLG Thun | 6:20 | 3:57 | Bären U14M | 15918 | |
544. | Meier Linus | 87 | Ostermundigen | | 1:22:27 | 5:07 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3642 | |
43. | Meier Lucy | 04 | Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 26:00 | 5:30 | Altstadt U20W | 25241 | |
412. | Meier Manuel | 80 | Zürich | | 29:44 | 6:17 | Altstadt M40 | 15919 | |
803. | Meier Mario | 89 | Bern | | 1:27:53 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen M30 | 15920 | |
333. | Meier Meret | 85 | Bern | | 29:04 | 6:09 | Altstadt W20 | 15921 | |