DNS | Kronawitter Flurina | 05 | Liebefeld | Köniz - Gymnasium Lerbermatt | Startzeit 14:36:00 | | Altstadt U20W | 26825 | |
30. | Kronig Karl | 57 | Bern | STB / Museumsquartier Bern | 1:22:21 | 5:07 | 10 Meilen M65 | 15906 | |
69. | Kronig Lea | 05 | Boltigen | Thun - Wirtschaftsschule | 27:32 | 5:49 | Altstadt U20W | 27292 | |
DNS | Kronig Sarah | 89 | Visp | | Startzeit 16:26:00 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 15907 | |
63. | Kroon Liesbeth | 62 | Utrecht | | 1:45:47 | 6:34 | 10 Meilen W60 | 15908 | |
DNS | Kroon Margreet | 57 | Oberdiessbach | | Startzeit 16:50:00 | | 10 Meilen W65 | 15909 | |
54. | Kroon Peter | 51 | Amsterdam | | 1:45:16 | 6:32 | 10 Meilen M70 | 15910 | |
435. | Kropac Kara | 86 | Lugano | Tri team ticino | 1:32:13 | 5:43 | 10 Meilen W30 | 40634 | |
656. | Kropf Andrea | 85 | Kloten | | 32:02 | 6:47 | Altstadt W20 | 15911 | |
54. | Kropf Colin | 03 | Steffisburg | VC Oberhofen | 1:02:44 | 3:53 | 10 Meilen M20 | 15912 | |
180. | Kropf Danja | 03 | Pohlern | | 26:14 | 5:33 | Altstadt W20 | 3460 | |
228. | Kropf Karl | 79 | Oberdiessbach | Gilgen Door Systems | 24:52 | 5:16 | Altstadt M40 | 25968 | |
94. | Kropf Lena | 00 | Bern | | 1:17:51 | 4:50 | 10 Meilen W20 | 15913 | |
121. | Kropf Manuela | 85 | Bern | | 1:20:14 | 4:59 | 10 Meilen W30 | 15914 | |
200. | Kropf Sämäntha | 99 | Thun | | 26:31 | 5:37 | Altstadt W20 | 15915 | |
303. | Kropf Samuel | 69 | Aarau (AG) | | 1:23:19 | 5:10 | 10 Meilen M50 | 3461 | |
| Kropf Sandra | 87 | Moosseedorf | | 11:26 | 7:08 | Einstiegsmeile | 40008 | |
552. | Kropf Stefan | 92 | Bern | | 1:14:58 | 4:39 | 10 Meilen M30 | 15916 | |
DNS | Kröpfli Alia | 10 | Bern | Bern - Freies Gymnasium | Startzeit 14:24:00 | | Altstadt U14W | 25129 | |
132. | Kröpfli Flynn | 08 | Bern | Bern - Freies Gymnasium | 23:05 | 4:53 | Altstadt U16M | 25130 | |
115. | Kröpfli Manfred | 67 | Liebefeld | | 1:18:18 | 4:51 | 10 Meilen M55 | 15917 | |
10. | Krpoun Emilie | 15 | Bern | Bern - Schule Manuel | 7:44 | 4:49 | Bären U09W | 6327 | |
12. | Krpoun Fabio | 12 | Bern | Bern - Schule Manuel | 6:39 | 4:08 | Bären U12M | 6328 | |
294. | Krpoun Renato | 78 | Bern | | 1:19:12 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen M45 | 15918 | |
222. | Krucker Andreas | 66 | Bätterkinden | | 1:23:34 | 5:11 | 10 Meilen M55 | 15919 | |
184. | Kruckow Holger | 62 | Leipzig | | 1:33:41 | 5:49 | 10 Meilen M60 | 15920 | |
143. | Kruckow Sabine | 65 | Leipzig | | 1:41:39 | 6:18 | 10 Meilen W55 | 15921 | |
DNS | Krügel Eugen | 72 | St. Gallen | | Startzeit 16:08:00 | | 10 Meilen M50 | 15922 | |
723. | Krüger Caroline | 89 | Bern | Schweizerischer Nationalfonds | 1:48:12 | 6:43 | 10 Meilen W30 | 27098 | |
55. | Kruljac Matthias | 08 | Langendorf | GESLOR SEK 1 | 1:39:21 | 6:10 | 10 Meilen U16M | 6799 | |
629. | Krummacher Martin | 74 | Bern | | 1:33:34 | 5:48 | 10 Meilen M45 | 15923 | |
85. | Krummen Jil Maria | 04 | Langenthal | Langenthal - Gymnasium Oberaargau | 28:10 | 5:57 | Altstadt U20W | 26859 | |
466. | Krummen Louis | 92 | Schwanden i. E. | | 28:53 | 6:07 | Altstadt M20 | 40657 | |
DNS | Krummen Nora | 93 | Bern | Siloah AG | Startzeit 16:41:00 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 27118 | |
689. | Krummen Yanis | 03 | Biglen | TV Biglen | 1:24:40 | 5:15 | 10 Meilen M20 | 8344 | |
274. | Krummenacher Luca | 97 | Olten | BC Olten | 1:13:02 | 4:32 | 10 Meilen M20 | 15924 | |
161. | Krummenacher Max | 64 | Luzern | | 1:21:18 | 5:03 | 10 Meilen M55 | 15925 | |
173. | Krummrey Nika Helene | 14 | Bern | | 9:47 | 6:06 | Bären U10W | 15926 | |
DNS | Krupka Niklas | 83 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 16:56:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 26305 | |
152. | Krupnova Vlada | 07 | Mühleberg | Allenlüften - Schule Mühleberg | 28:21 | 6:00 | Altstadt U18W | 6040 | |
| Kruse, Muri b. Bern Christina, Leo | 84 | Muri b. Bern | | 9:43 | 6:03 | Bären Familien | 9317 | |
233. | Krüsi Joel | 03 | Bolligen | | 1:11:47 | 4:27 | 10 Meilen M20 | 15927 | |
1572. | Kryemadhi Taulant | 92 | Bern | | 1:38:31 | 6:07 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3462 | |
298. | Ksinsik Jule | 98 | Bern | | 27:51 | 5:53 | Altstadt W20 | 15928 | |
DNS | Kübele Caflisch Petra | 73 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:08:00 | | 10 Meilen W50 | 15929 | |
501. | Kubenova Marketa | 87 | Uherske Hradiste | | 1:35:07 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen W30 | 15930 | |
412. | Kubicki Thomas | 67 | Lörrach | | 1:33:56 | 5:50 | 10 Meilen M55 | 15931 | |
DNS | Kübli Alina | 07 | Attiswil | OZW - Oberstufenzentrum Wiedlisbach | Startzeit 14:39:00 | | Altstadt Run for me | 8005 | |
55. | Kübli Ulrich | 74 | Ostermundigen | STB Running | 1:08:03 | 4:13 | 10 Meilen M45 | 15932 | |
DNS | Kübra Yilmaz | 98 | Bern | UPD-GO 2023 | Startzeit 16:50:00 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 27327 | |
322. | Kuby Alvaro | 06 | Nidau | Biel-Bienne - Berufsvorbereitendes Schuljahr Biel | 47:41 | 10:05 | Altstadt U18M | 6575 | |
| Kuchen, Bern Florian, Elin | 88 | Bern | | 12:56 | 8:04 | Bären Familien | 29690 | |
697. | Küchler Lisha | 90 | Trimstein | | 33:10 | 7:01 | Altstadt W20 | 3463 | |
630. | Küchler Samuel | 85 | Bern | | 1:16:20 | 4:44 | 10 Meilen M30 | 15933 | |
| Küchler, Bern Samuel, Benjamin, Jovin, Miko | 85 | Bern | | 10:25 | 6:30 | Bären Familien | 9086 | |
1275. | Kucinski Kamil | 86 | Bern | | 1:28:08 | 5:28 | 10 Meilen M30 | 15934 | |
DNS | Küçükakça Noan | 12 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | Startzeit 13:40:00 | | Bären U12M | 7320 | |
392. | Kudelka Dagmar | 64 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | | 30:08 | 6:22 | Altstadt W40 | 15935 | |
238. | Kuechler Benjamin | 84 | Bern | | 1:08:47 | 4:16 | 10 Meilen M30 | 15936 | |
778. | Küenzi Adrian | 03 | Zuchwil | | 1:27:50 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen M20 | 15937 | |
92. | Küenzi Laura | 09 | Schwarzenegg | Unterlangenegg - OSZ Unterlangenegg | 25:52 | 5:28 | Altstadt U16W | 8500 | |
39. | Küenzi Noel Robin | 09 | Thun | LV THUN | 20:24 | 4:19 | Altstadt U16M | 15938 | |
445. | Küenzi Philipp | 92 | Liebefeld | Insel Gruppe | 28:18 | 5:59 | Altstadt M20 | 26306 | |
1216. | Kuert Gerhard | 86 | Magglingen | | 1:26:56 | 5:24 | 10 Meilen M30 | 15939 | |
348. | Kuert Mirjam | 88 | Bützberg | | 28:21 | 6:00 | Altstadt W20 | 15940 | |
DNS | Kuettel Vincent | 94 | Zurich | | Startzeit 16:17:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 3464 | |
17. | Küffer Walter | 52 | Schmitten | LAT Sense | 1:26:53 | 5:23 | 10 Meilen M70 | 15941 | |
| Küffer, Ostermundigen Renato, Mey | 56 | Ostermundigen | | 11:32 | 7:11 | Bären Familien | 29691 | |
| Küffer, Rapperswil BE Martina, Christoph, Alina | 82 | Rapperswil BE | | 16:13 | 10:07 | Bären Familien | 9170 | |
124. | Kuganathan Suruthe | 05 | Busswil | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | 30:52 | 6:32 | Altstadt U20W | 25705 | |
660. | Kugler Magdalena | 72 | Bern | | 38:52 | 8:14 | Altstadt W40 | 15942 | |
129. | Kühl Mara | 11 | Beckenried | Skiclub Beckenried | 8:21 | 5:12 | Bären U14W | 15943 | |
202. | Kuhlo Gabriela | 14 | Biglen | TV Biglen | 10:23 | 6:29 | Bären U10W | 8345 | |
7. | Kuhn Alex | 74 | Muri b. Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 18:25 | 3:54 | Altstadt M40 | 15944 | |
211. | Kuhn Christof | 74 | Kiesen | | 1:16:28 | 4:45 | 10 Meilen M45 | 15945 | |
509. | Kuhn Claude | 78 | Heimberg | | 1:26:55 | 5:24 | 10 Meilen M45 | 15946 | |
277. | Kuhn Daniel | 63 | Baar | | 1:43:22 | 6:25 | 10 Meilen M60 | 15947 | |
441. | Kuhn Flurina | 89 | Bern | Schweizerischer Nationalfonds | 1:32:45 | 5:45 | 10 Meilen W30 | 27099 | |
38. | Kuhn Jael | 04 | Köniz | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | 25:32 | 5:24 | Altstadt U20W | 25090 | |
77. | Kuhn Leo | 06 | Bern | Bern - Campus Muristalden | 1:33:27 | 5:48 | 10 Meilen U18M | 25114 | |
520. | Kuhn Mats | 69 | Bern | | 1:33:28 | 5:48 | 10 Meilen M50 | 15948 | |
171. | Kuhn Valentina | 09 | Bern | Bern - Schule Laubegg | 27:38 | 5:51 | Altstadt U16W | 25449 | |
DNS | Kuhn Vincent | 10 | Muri b. Bern | STB Leichtathletik | Startzeit 13:50:00 | | Bären U14M | 15949 | |
137. | Kuhn Yvonne | 77 | Muri b. Bern | | 26:45 | 5:39 | Altstadt W40 | 15950 | |
| Kuhn, Bern Christoph, Henry | 77 | Bern | | 8:10 | 5:05 | Bären Familien | 9318 | |
| Kuhn, Bern Manuela, Janna | 84 | Bern | | 12:08 | 7:34 | Bären Familien | 9319 | |
| Kuhn, Kehrsatz David, Cristiane, Thiago | 74 | Kehrsatz | STB-LA | 14:25 | 9:00 | Bären Familien | 29316 | |
| Kuhn, Muri b. Bern Alex, Yvonne, Philippe, Vincent | 74 | Muri b. Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 9:25 | 5:53 | Bären Familien | 29117 | |
347. | Kühne Andreas | 72 | Sargans | Old man speeding | 1:24:52 | 5:16 | 10 Meilen M50 | 15951 | |
480. | Kühne Christa | 70 | Lenk im Simmental | | 31:47 | 6:43 | Altstadt W40 | 15952 | |
35. | Kühne Fabian | 03 | Lenk im Simmental | | 18:52 | 3:59 | Altstadt M20 | 15953 | |
288. | Kühne Michaela | 98 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:28:41 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen W20 | 26307 | |
697. | Kühne Roderick | 78 | Schiers | Nordwind | 1:41:02 | 6:16 | 10 Meilen M45 | 3465 | |
628. | Kühne Simone | 99 | Oberägeri | | 1:46:08 | 6:35 | 10 Meilen W20 | 15954 | |
119. | Kühne Urs | 67 | Lenk im Simmental | | 1:18:22 | 4:52 | 10 Meilen M55 | 15955 | |
148. | Kühni Daniel | 81 | Goldiwil | Bedag | 1:11:41 | 4:27 | 10 Meilen M40 | 3466 | |
| Kühni Daniel | 69 | Belp | | 25:46 | 5:27 | Altstadt Run for me | 15956 | |
491. | Kühni Eveline | 80 | Bern | | 32:01 | 6:46 | Altstadt W40 | 40883 | |
49. | Kühni Jonas | 04 | Ittigen | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld | 1:23:10 | 5:10 | 10 Meilen U20M | 25359 | |
DNS | Kühni Jorge | 63 | Bern | | Startzeit 14:45:00 | | Altstadt M60 | 15958 | |