DNS | Sankar Sanshray | 11 | Dottikon | | | | 1.2km MU10 | 28263 | |
DNS | Sankar Sashmith | 16 | Dottikon | | | | 1.2km MU08 | 29251 | |
172. | Sannicolo Monika | 82 | Altdorf UR | | 58:06 | 5:48 | 10km W30 | 13609 | |
99. | Santamaria Alejandro | 10 | Gebenstorf | | 5:16 | 4:23 | 1.2km MU10 | 28264 | |
DNS | Santamaria Alvaro | 10 | Gebenstorf | | | | 1.2km MU10 | 28265 | |
DNS | Santamaria Patricia | 08 | Gebenstorf | | | | 1.2km WU12 | 30213 | |
75. | Santana Carmen | 84 | Uster | | 1:54:39 | 5:26 | 21.1km W35 | 4571 | |
115. | Santana Marcelo | 78 | Uster | | 1:39:42 | 4:43 | 21.1km M40 | 1752 | |
113. | Santi Alessandro | 80 | Richterswil | | 1:39:05 | 4:41 | 21.1km M35 | 2633 | |
| Santillana Bernadete | 78 | Glattbrugg | | 39:24 | 7:09 | 5.5km | 23051 | |
258. | Santillana Rodrigo | 83 | Glattbrugg | | 1:00:23 | 6:02 | 10km M30 | 15026 | |
| Santinelli Simone | 69 | Uster | | 34:47 | 6:19 | 5.5km | 23715 | |
| Santmann Marvin | 01 | Samstagern | | 33:47 | 6:08 | 5.5km | 23716 | |
45. | Santoro Delia | 13 | Fehraltorf | | 6:04 | 5:03 | 1.2km WU08 | 32219 | |
24. | Santoro Ines | 75 | Volkertshausen | Mouse of the House | 1:46:57 | 5:04 | 21.1km W40 | 3192 | |
79. | Santoro Mayla | 10 | Fehraltorf | | 5:42 | 4:44 | 1.2km WU10 | 31231 | |
89. | Santos Aderito | 69 | St. Gallen | | 51:37 | 5:09 | 10km M50 | 12406 | |
354. | Santos Sandra | 84 | Neuenkirch | | 1:08:25 | 6:50 | 10km W30 | 15553 | |
128. | Santschi Fabienne | 90 | Dübendorf | | 57:05 | 5:42 | 10km W20 | 14729 | |
200. | Santschi Nico | 85 | Fahrweid | | 56:10 | 5:36 | 10km M30 | 14730 | |
334. | Sanyal Arpit | 81 | Zürich | WYOP | 1:16:09 | 7:36 | 10km M30 | 14178 | |
| Sappl Georg | 52 | Tinizong | | 1:15:37 | 7:33 | 10km Walking | 17141 | |
557. | Saracevic Mladen | 78 | Wetzikon ZH | | 2:23:15 | 6:47 | 21.1km M40 | 6695 | |
341. | Sarandria Martina | 90 | | SMC Italy Running | 1:13:31 | 7:21 | 10km W20 | 14070 | |
229. | Saravanan Swastika | 12 | Glattbrugg | Glattbrugg Girls | 8:52 | 7:23 | 1.2km WU08 | 32005 | |
DNS | Sarbach Michelle | 95 | Hagendorn | | | | 10km W20 | 14731 | |
299. | Sarbach Nadine | 93 | Hagendorn | | 1:07:30 | 6:44 | 10km W20 | 14732 | |
151. | Sarbach Stefan | 65 | Hagendorn | | 55:33 | 5:33 | 10km M50 | 12407 | |
DNS | Saredi Renato | 64 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km M55 | 3780 | |
584. | Sarescia Marco | 74 | Fällanden | | 2:40:40 | 7:36 | 21.1km M45 | 8452 | |
228. | Sarnthein Johannes | 65 | Zürich | | 1:52:09 | 5:18 | 21.1km M50 | 6696 | |
445. | Sas Philippe | 68 | Spiegel b. Bern | LCA Bern | 2:12:23 | 6:16 | 21.1km M50 | 5122 | |
102. | Satraniti Antonio | 79 | Uster | | 49:15 | 4:55 | 10km M40 | 11468 | |
61. | Satraniti Matteo | 10 | Uster | | 5:02 | 4:11 | 1.2km MU10 | 28266 | |
| Satraniti Tina | 80 | Uster | | 36:17 | 6:35 | 5.5km | 23717 | |
139. | Sattelmaier Kira | 12 | Egg | | 7:02 | 5:51 | 1.2km WU08 | 32220 | |
187. | Sattelmaier Nick | 08 | Egg | | 6:53 | 5:43 | 1.2km MU12 | 27187 | |
| Sauco Sergio | 87 | | SMC Italy Running | 1:40:51 | 10:05 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18015 | |
25. | Sauder Maya | 57 | Buchs | | 1:00:49 | 6:04 | 10km W60 | 13610 | |
| Sauder Werner | 57 | Buchs | | 1:26:13 | 8:37 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18306 | |
89. | Saunders Robyn | 10 | Mönchaltorf | | 5:47 | 4:48 | 1.2km WU10 | 31232 | |
54. | Sauro Michele | 85 | Wilen b. Wil | Powerlab New Balance Team | 1:31:50 | 4:21 | 21.1km M30 | 1303 | |
267. | Sauter Christian | 75 | Meilen | | 1:50:53 | 5:15 | 21.1km M40 | 3781 | |
DNS | Sauter Domenic | 97 | Triesen | | | | 21.1km MU23 | 7550 | |
22. | Sauter Jerome | 02 | Ebmatingen | | 43:37 | 4:21 | 10km MU18 | 12408 | |
| Sauter Lara | 92 | Zürich | | 37:47 | 6:52 | 5.5km | 23718 | |
175. | Sauter Luna | 11 | Meilen | | 6:28 | 5:23 | 1.2km WU10 | 31233 | |
DNS | Sauter Peter | 62 | Wallisellen | | | | 21.1km M55 | 6697 | |
35. | Sauteur Louis | 45 | Lausanne | | 1:17:27 | 7:44 | 10km M70 | 14733 | |
87. | Sauvage Audrey | 84 | Zürich Flughafen | | 1:57:14 | 5:33 | 21.1km W35 | 7018 | |
139. | Savino Deborah | 69 | Lugano | | 2:21:05 | 6:41 | 21.1km W50 | 8453 | |
202. | Savoia Lars | 76 | Meilen | Team Werubau | 1:46:25 | 5:02 | 21.1km M40 | 3092 | |
67. | Savva Serafim | 07 | Volketswil | SCW und SCV | 7:36 | 4:44 | 1.6km MU14 | 25025 | |
72. | Savva-Galli Andrea Cecilia | 68 | Volketswil | Schlittschuhclub Wallisellen | 57:53 | 5:47 | 10km W50 | 13092 | |
88. | Sawadogo Idrissa | 85 | Bonstetten | | 1:36:40 | 4:34 | 21.1km M30 | 1753 | |
| Sax Maurus | 36 | Uster | | 1:24:41 | 8:28 | 10km Walking | 17142 | |
121. | Saxer Christoph | 71 | Mettmenstetten | | 50:59 | 5:05 | 10km M40 | 12409 | |
| Saxer Gabriela | 69 | Kleindöttingen | www.godlovesyou.ch | 33:33 | 6:05 | 5.5km | 23181 | |
378. | Saxer Kimberly | 87 | Zug | | 1:10:05 | 7:00 | 10km W30 | 15031 | |
43. | Saxer Kinga | 94 | Greifensee | | 1:45:20 | 4:59 | 21.1km W20 | 3782 | |
171. | Saxer Marc | 67 | Arosa | | 1:47:46 | 5:06 | 21.1km M50 | 1754 | |
13. | Saxer Peter | 49 | Oetwil am See | Swiss Tri | 2:09:21 | 6:07 | 21.1km M70 | 3235 | |
DNS | Sayers Paul | 79 | Neerach | | | | 21.1km M40 | 1103 | |
244. | Sbarra Andreas | 67 | Neuenhof | | 1:02:35 | 6:15 | 10km M50 | 14734 | |
388. | Scaglioni Stefano | 69 | Wallisellen | | 2:03:01 | 5:49 | 21.1km M50 | 8454 | |
340. | Scalabrini Elena | 91 | Carugate | SMC Italy Running | 1:13:30 | 7:20 | 10km W20 | 14071 | |
392. | Scalia Maurizio | 66 | Rüti ZH | | 2:04:07 | 5:52 | 21.1km M50 | 3783 | |
| Scalise Selina | 00 | Neuenhof | | 34:33 | 6:16 | 5.5km | 23719 | |
87. | Scarcella Giovanni | 63 | Luzern | SMRUN / LR Mosnang | 1:50:18 | 5:13 | 21.1km M55 | 2226 | |
575. | Scardina Gianni | 75 | Cazis | | 2:35:08 | 7:21 | 21.1km M40 | 9356 | |
178. | Scasascia Ilario | 77 | Horgen | | 54:19 | 5:25 | 10km M40 | 12410 | |
125. | Scatigna Angela | 71 | Schaffhausen | | 2:08:23 | 6:05 | 21.1km W45 | 5685 | |
14. | Schaad Janine | 00 | Rümlang | | 51:02 | 5:06 | 10km WU20 | 13611 | |
119. | Schaad Julian | 09 | Uster | | 5:11 | 4:19 | 1.2km MU12 | 27188 | |
452. | Schaad Roman | 81 | Maur | | 2:04:54 | 5:55 | 21.1km M35 | 6698 | |
DNS | Schabl Séverine | 73 | Oberentfelden | | | | 10km Nordic Walking | 18307 | |
DNS | Schabron Martina | 81 | Nürensdorf | | | | 10km W30 | 14735 | |
57. | Schabus Carl Raphael | 11 | Greifensee | | 5:00 | 4:09 | 1.2km MU10 | 28267 | |
141. | Schabus Nils + Matthias | 13 | Greifensee | | 7:54 | 6:34 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33295 | |
64. | Schacke Andreas | 75 | Rüti ZH | | 46:52 | 4:41 | 10km M40 | 11469 | |
255. | Schacke Leny + Nadine | 15 | Rüti ZH | | 8:59 | 7:28 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33296 | |
239. | Schacke Melvin | 11 | Rüti ZH | | 6:12 | 5:09 | 1.2km MU10 | 28268 | |
231. | Schacke Seiya | 12 | Rüti ZH | | 6:58 | 5:48 | 1.2km MU08 | 29252 | |
DNS | Schade Jana | 79 | Meilen | | | | 21.1km W40 | 7551 | |
330. | Schadegg Andrea | 77 | Wetzikon ZH | | 1:06:12 | 6:37 | 10km W40 | 15554 | |
149. | Schädelin Peter | 62 | Zürich | | 1:57:31 | 5:34 | 21.1km M55 | 5686 | |
6. | Schaer Barbara | 83 | Uster | TG Hütten | 1:27:59 | 4:10 | 21.1km W35 | 1134 | |
83. | Schaer Caroline | 85 | Zürich | | 1:55:06 | 5:27 | 21.1km W30 | 7552 | |
36. | Schaer Martina | 73 | Männedorf | | 51:28 | 5:08 | 10km W40 | 14736 | |
399. | Schaer Oliver | 79 | Waedenswil | | 2:00:11 | 5:41 | 21.1km M40 | 5687 | |
DNS | Schaer Quirin | 83 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km M35 | 6699 | |
194. | Schaerli Bruno | 67 | Greifensee | | 1:49:25 | 5:11 | 21.1km M50 | 3784 | |
82. | Schaerli Lea | 06 | Greifensee | | 7:24 | 4:37 | 1.6km WU14 | 26105 | |
118. | Schaerz Melanie | 99 | Frutigen | | 56:25 | 5:38 | 10km W20 | 14737 | |
DNS | Schäfer Charlotte | 84 | Adliswil | | | | 10km W30 | 14738 | |
124. | Schäfer David | 13 | Uster | | 6:12 | 5:09 | 1.2km MU08 | 29253 | |
116. | Schäfer Dominik | 66 | Dornach | Ruedirennt.ch | 1:42:43 | 4:52 | 21.1km M50 | 2213 | |
173. | Schäfer Heike | 93 | Zürich | | 58:55 | 5:53 | 10km W20 | 13612 | |
DNS | Schafer Karin | 71 | Tafers | | | | 21.1km W45 | 8455 | |
231. | Schafer Oliver | 82 | Ittigen | | 1:48:58 | 5:09 | 21.1km M35 | 4572 | |