39. | Taguchi Mamiko | 54 | Dorf | | 1:26:34 | 8:39 | 10km W60 | 15503 | |
| Taillard Silvana | 70 | Uster | | 1:37:31 | 9:45 | 10km Walking | 17111 | |
248. | Takabayashi Yuji | 92 | Jouxtens-Mézery | | 1:48:43 | 5:09 | 21.1km M20 | 5547 | |
201. | Takacs Gabriella | 94 | Zürich | | 59:12 | 5:55 | 10km W20 | 12495 | |
47. | Takacs Heni | 67 | | Sprint-Lauf-Club Tatabanya Hungary | 1:56:30 | 5:31 | 21.1km W50 | 7642 | |
285. | Takagi Kaito + Takeo | 14 | Uster | | 8:37 | 7:10 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 28304 | |
123. | Takagi Taiyo | 11 | Uster | | 5:34 | 4:38 | 1.2km MU08 | 26930 | |
199. | Takahashi Arata | 76 | Uster | | 53:40 | 5:21 | 10km M40 | 12633 | |
72. | Takahashi Rinka | 09 | Uster | | 5:01 | 4:10 | 1.2km WU10 | 27544 | |
41. | Takahashi Ruka | 11 | Uster | | 5:23 | 4:28 | 1.2km WU08 | 27931 | |
151. | Takahashi Subaru | 12 | Uster | | 5:46 | 4:47 | 1.2km MU08 | 26992 | |
316. | Takano Yoshimi | 80 | Zürich | | 1:53:25 | 5:22 | 21.1km M35 | 1579 | |
234. | Takouk Karim | 71 | Zürich | Life run | 1:48:27 | 5:08 | 21.1km M45 | 2147 | |
DNS | Takuya Ichii | 79 | KlotenKloten | | | | 21.1km M35 | 3609 | |
| Talabér Livia Eva | 90 | Uster | | 43:37 | 7:55 | 5.5km | 23624 | |
1. | Tallero Fabio | 03 | Winterthur | finishers Winterthur | 38:33 | 3:51 | 10km MU16 | 11625 | |
29. | Tamásy Claudia | 67 | Kilchberg ZH | | 53:24 | 5:20 | 10km W50 | 12496 | |
232. | Tamba Jimmy | 81 | Chur | | 1:46:44 | 5:03 | 21.1km M35 | 1580 | |
2. | Tan Siew | 46 | Dietikon | smrun, LC UBS | 2:21:41 | 6:42 | 21.1km W70 | 6184 | |
163. | Tanner Ambra | 11 | Zürich | | 6:45 | 5:37 | 1.2km WU08 | 27899 | |
301. | Tanner Anna | 90 | Au ZH | - | 2:15:45 | 6:25 | 21.1km W20 | 9083 | |
| Tanner Jrma | 63 | Arbon | | 1:36:27 | 9:38 | 10km Walking | 17112 | |
DNS | Tanner Oliver | 86 | Gockhausen | | | | 21.1km M30 | 1581 | |
117. | Tanner René | 75 | Beinwil (Freiamt) | | 48:49 | 4:52 | 10km M40 | 12497 | |
30. | Tanner Rita | 66 | Wetzikon ZH | | 53:32 | 5:21 | 10km W50 | 12498 | |
334. | Tanner Roger | 66 | Thun | | 1:58:40 | 5:37 | 21.1km M50 | 6646 | |
78. | Tanner Salome | 77 | Schaffhausen | | 1:56:20 | 5:30 | 21.1km W40 | 5548 | |
378. | Tanner Silvio | 89 | Dinhard | | 2:01:22 | 5:45 | 21.1km M20 | 6647 | |
17. | Tanno Christa | 63 | Richterswil | | 51:26 | 5:08 | 10km W50 | 12499 | |
422. | Tanno Gian Carlo | 91 | Rapperswil SG | | 2:07:18 | 6:01 | 21.1km M20 | 9572 | |
186. | Tantu Ciprian | 74 | Buchs AG | | 1:45:09 | 4:58 | 21.1km M40 | 2641 | |
210. | Tappe Axel | 92 | Sargans | | 1:45:52 | 5:01 | 21.1km M20 | 5549 | |
177. | Tappolet Klaus | 70 | Wolfhausen | | 1:43:58 | 4:55 | 21.1km M45 | 3610 | |
DNS | Tappolet Maximilian | 05 | Wolfhausen | | | | 1.6km MU14 | 25077 | |
314. | Tappolet Urs | 72 | Rüdlingen | Lauf-Isi’s Lauftreff | 59:41 | 5:58 | 10km M40 | 13042 | |
3. | Tara Cristiano | 73 | Italy | SMC Italia | 1:20:03 | 3:47 | 21.1km M45 | 4662 | |
395. | Tarantino Sergio | 75 | Forch | | 2:02:31 | 5:48 | 21.1km M40 | 5550 | |
21. | Tardits Lara | 08 | Uster | | 4:19 | 3:35 | 1.2km WU12 | 27171 | |
259. | Tartinville Apolline + Eugenie | 14 | Zollikon | | 8:19 | 6:55 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 28305 | |
175. | Tartinville Roxane | 12 | Zollikon | | 6:59 | 5:48 | 1.2km WU08 | 27900 | |
86. | Tarwid Justyna | 82 | Carouge | | 1:58:42 | 5:37 | 21.1km W35 | 7499 | |
| Täschler Karlien | 85 | Zürich | | 32:10 | 5:50 | 5.5km | 23625 | |
294. | Tassanyi Kerstin | 73 | Dresden | Aphorismen.de | 1:08:04 | 6:48 | 10km W40 | 3080 | |
DNS | Tatalias Platon | 51 | Glattbrugg | MR-Opfikon | | | 21.1km M65 | 6159 | |
533. | Tatone-Wild Giorgio | 79 | Elsau | Algenprofi.ch GmbH | 2:13:49 | 6:20 | 21.1km M35 | 7659 | |
340. | Tatsidis Makis | 68 | Unterengstringen | Alex Endourance Gang | 1:58:52 | 5:37 | 21.1km M50 | 4078 | |
3. | Tauern Lea | 86 | Balzers | TV Schaan | 1:27:32 | 4:08 | 21.1km W30 | 3200 | |
287. | Taumberger Reto | 85 | Amriswil | | 1:50:45 | 5:14 | 21.1km M30 | 7500 | |
DNS | Tavares Sara | 76 | Horgen | | | | 10km W40 | 12500 | |
415. | Tavarez de la Cruz Coniz Edilio | 77 | Zürich | | 2:05:08 | 5:55 | 21.1km M40 | 9573 | |
1. | Team 1 | | | | 1:00:06 | 2:50 | 21.1km Relay | 78000 | |
212. | Tehlar Sandro | 90 | Zürich | | 1:46:10 | 5:01 | 21.1km M20 | 2642 | |
270. | Teichgräber Julian | 94 | Dübendorf | | 1:50:54 | 5:15 | 21.1km M20 | 5551 | |
209. | Teichgräber Olga | 71 | Egelsbach | SMC Deutschland | 1:01:55 | 6:11 | 10km W40 | 14550 | |
140. | Teichmann Josef | 72 | Zürich | | 1:40:44 | 4:46 | 21.1km M45 | 2643 | |
32. | Teichmann Leo | 06 | Zürich | | 6:08 | 3:49 | 1.6km MU14 | 25078 | |
29. | Teichmann Lucy | 04 | Zürich | | 29:17 | 5:19 | 5.5km | 22069 | |
DNS | Teitler Mirjam | 77 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km W40 | 8617 | |
32. | Telaku Laurent | 08 | Bülach | Fc Bülach | 4:10 | 3:28 | 1.2km MU12 | 26188 | |
249. | Telese Tania | 88 | Glattpark | | 2:28:22 | 7:01 | 21.1km W30 | 9574 | |
103. | Tellefsen Anders | 68 | Zumikon | Takeda Pharmaceuticals | 1:41:02 | 4:47 | 21.1km M50 | 3059 | |
16. | Tellefsen Hjalte | 04 | Zumikon | Inter-Community School | 24:51 | 4:30 | 5.5km | 21070 | |
8. | Tellefsen Tina | 71 | Zumikon | Takeda Pharmaceuticals | 1:39:33 | 4:43 | 21.1km W45 | 3060 | |
399. | Temperli Heinz | 69 | Uster | | 2:02:20 | 5:47 | 21.1km M45 | 5552 | |
160. | Temperli Janik | 95 | Bern | | 1:01:31 | 6:09 | 10km M20 | 13568 | |
177. | Temperli Larissa | 11 | Rümlang | | 6:59 | 5:48 | 1.2km WU08 | 27932 | |
DNS | Tempini Diano | 02 | Aarau | triclub aarau | | | 5.5km | 23147 | |
DNS | Tempini Nardo | 04 | Aarau | | | | 5.5km | 21055 | |
4. | Tempini Urska | 65 | Aarau | | 1:42:34 | 4:51 | 21.1km W50 | 2644 | |
229. | Temps Stefan | 69 | Niederglatt ZH | | 54:51 | 5:29 | 10km M40 | 12501 | |
447. | Tenczer Zsolt | 70 | Zürich | PwC | 2:08:59 | 6:06 | 21.1km M45 | 9575 | |
315. | Tenger Adrian | 79 | Zürich | | 1:53:24 | 5:22 | 21.1km M35 | 3611 | |
33. | Tenger Angela | 82 | Zürich | | 1:48:02 | 5:07 | 21.1km W35 | 3612 | |
379. | Tenger Daniela | 87 | Uster | | 1:11:52 | 7:11 | 10km W30 | 15505 | |
427. | Teo Lip-Hong | 67 | Baar | Runners on Fire | 2:11:33 | 6:14 | 21.1km M50 | 8695 | |
DNS | Teoh Serena | 87 | Basel | Basel Running Club BRC | | | 21.1km W30 | 1007 | |
171. | Tercier Yvan | 73 | Zürich | | 1:43:41 | 4:54 | 21.1km M45 | 5553 | |
169. | Terlien Isabelle | 10 | Mönchaltorf | | 5:46 | 4:48 | 1.2km WU10 | 27507 | |
526. | Terrani Davide | 84 | Zürich | | 2:28:04 | 7:01 | 21.1km M30 | 8618 | |
79. | Terrier Anne-sophie | 89 | Gockhausen | | 53:45 | 5:22 | 10km W20 | 12502 | |
92. | Terrier Elise | 82 | Gockhausen | | 53:46 | 5:22 | 10km W30 | 12503 | |
31. | Terrier Matthieu | 82 | Gockhausen | | 42:50 | 4:16 | 10km M30 | 11563 | |
263. | Terrin Christophe Marc | 85 | Abu Dhabi | | 1:49:11 | 5:10 | 21.1km M30 | 5554 | |
363. | Terzi Özkan | 78 | Güngören/istanbul | | 1:58:59 | 5:38 | 21.1km M40 | 2645 | |
208. | Terzini Manuele | 66 | Zürich | | 1:00:26 | 6:02 | 10km M50 | 13569 | |
112. | Tesfai Amanuel | 57 | Zürich | | 2:18:34 | 6:34 | 21.1km M60 | 8619 | |
2. | Tesfay Simon | 85 | Eritrea / Uster | TG Hütten | 1:07:14 | 3:11 | 21.1km M30 | 2 | |
DNS | Tesic Dalibor | 73 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km M45 | 7501 | |
63. | Testa Rita | 67 | Zürich | | 57:41 | 5:46 | 10km W50 | 13570 | |
300. | Tettamanti Paolo | 75 | Zürich | | 1:54:53 | 5:26 | 21.1km M40 | 5555 | |
12. | Teubler Volker | 69 | Bad Säckingen | LG Hohenfels | 1:25:12 | 4:02 | 21.1km M45 | 1163 | |
132. | Thakur Rakhi | 81 | Oberhasli | | 2:07:22 | 6:02 | 21.1km W35 | 7502 | |
429. | Thakur Varun | 83 | Cham | rpvcham | 2:01:27 | 5:45 | 21.1km M35 | 5099 | |
32. | Thalmann Balthasar | 76 | Uster | | 1:28:57 | 4:12 | 21.1km M40 | 1582 | |
100. | Thalmann Barbara | 66 | Uster | Stadt Uster | 2:09:59 | 6:09 | 21.1km W50 | 3145 | |
22. | Thalmann Bettina | 96 | Bütschwil | TV Lütisburg | 46:50 | 4:40 | 10km W20 | 11183 | |
52. | Thalmann Christa | 72 | Uster | | 1:55:10 | 5:27 | 21.1km W45 | 3613 | |
| Thalmann Christine | 67 | Volketswil | | 1:32:10 | 9:12 | 10km Nordic Walking | 17113 | |
34. | Thalmann Emma | 09 | Uster | | 4:45 | 3:57 | 1.2km WU10 | 27508 | |
13. | Thalmann Flurina | 05 | Uster | MR Uster | 6:07 | 3:48 | 1.6km WU14 | 25520 | |