148. | Sostizzo Claudio | 91 | Horgen | | 1:43:11 | 4:53 | 21.1km M20 | 2672 | |
36. | Sostmann Jonathan | 05 | Dieburg | TV Dieburg | 27:33 | 5:00 | 5.5km | 21022 | |
129. | Sostmann Kai | 67 | Dieburg | | 53:58 | 5:23 | 10km M50 | 5734 | |
6. | Sostmann Tabea | 01 | Dieburg | ASC Darmstadt | 1:44:46 | 4:57 | 21.1km WU20 | 5090 | |
DNS | Sotamba Elias | 13 | Uster | | | | 1.2km MU08 | 29277 | |
493. | Sottas Olivier | 72 | Zürich | | 2:09:49 | 6:09 | 21.1km M45 | 6762 | |
272. | Soundararajan Shivahari Karthik | 11 | Glattpark | | 7:23 | 6:08 | 1.2km MU10 | 28277 | |
27. | Sourisseau Hervé | 76 | Kloten | TV Oerlikon | 1:27:49 | 4:09 | 21.1km M40 | 1146 | |
208. | Sousa Carlos | 75 | Jona | GnaG da Corrida | 1:46:41 | 5:03 | 21.1km M40 | 2047 | |
335. | Sousa Manuel | 81 | Jona | GanG da Corrida | 1:55:46 | 5:29 | 21.1km M35 | 2046 | |
| Sousa Marilyne | 75 | Adliswil | | 1:13:05 | 7:18 | 10km Walking | 17156 | |
150. | Sousa Raphael | 85 | Zürich | | 52:13 | 5:13 | 10km M30 | 12432 | |
233. | Southam Christopher | 62 | Küsnacht ZH | | 2:08:17 | 6:04 | 21.1km M55 | 3840 | |
307. | Souto Cortês Amilen | 93 | Frick | | 1:08:22 | 6:50 | 10km W20 | 15599 | |
189. | Soyka Michael | 79 | Baar | | 1:45:25 | 4:59 | 21.1km M40 | 4617 | |
433. | Soyuer Deniz | 93 | Zürich | | 2:12:14 | 6:15 | 21.1km M20 | 6035 | |
242. | Spaargaren Daniela | 94 | Rüti | | 2:11:28 | 6:13 | 21.1km W20 | 8497 | |
95. | Spadarotto Gino | 52 | Chur | | 1:02:49 | 6:16 | 10km M60 | 14795 | |
42. | Spadarotto Margrit | 54 | Chur | | 1:05:04 | 6:30 | 10km W60 | 15600 | |
51. | Spahl Benjamin | 81 | Zürich | GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen | 1:31:12 | 4:19 | 21.1km M35 | 1198 | |
62. | Spahn Aviel | 12 | Elgglgg | | 33:02 | 6:00 | 5.5km | 21081 | |
| Spahn Dave | 79 | Elgglgg | | 33:02 | 6:00 | 5.5km | 23791 | |
DNS | Spahn Manuel | 10 | Uster | | | | 1.2km MU10 | 28278 | |
134. | Spahn Peter | 67 | Uster | | 54:27 | 5:26 | 10km M50 | 14796 | |
187. | Spahn Salome | 08 | Uster | | 6:17 | 5:13 | 1.2km WU12 | 30229 | |
16. | Spahni Sandra | 81 | Küsnacht ZH | | 1:37:11 | 4:36 | 21.1km W35 | 1791 | |
32. | Spahr Debra Martina | 90 | Uster | | 1:42:44 | 4:52 | 21.1km W20 | 4618 | |
DNS | Spahr Fabienne | 93 | Chur | | | | 21.1km W20 | 8498 | |
37. | Spalt Elisabeth | 56 | Ruggell | | 2:36:33 | 7:25 | 21.1km W60 | 9377 | |
108. | Spaltenstein Melina | 06 | Zürich | | 8:47 | 5:29 | 1.6km WU14 | 26114 | |
| Spaltenstein Michael | 73 | Zürich | | 41:24 | 7:31 | 5.5km | 23792 | |
288. | Späni Christian | 75 | Glattfelden | adidas Runners Zurich | 1:02:24 | 6:14 | 10km M40 | 13011 | |
424. | Späni Karin | 84 | Horgen | | 1:16:49 | 7:40 | 10km W30 | 15601 | |
DNS | Spano' Fabio | 69 | Jona | | | | 21.1km M50 | 2673 | |
272. | Spasic Miroslav | 65 | Mümliswil | | 1:55:09 | 5:27 | 21.1km M50 | 5735 | |
520. | Spasojevic Nenad | 71 | Zürich | | 2:16:10 | 6:27 | 21.1km M45 | 7609 | |
DNS | Später Manuela | 82 | Uetendorf | | | | 10km W30 | 13666 | |
DNS | Späti Daniel | 83 | Lommiswil | | | | 10km M30 | 14797 | |
196. | Späti Urs | 61 | Andelfingen | | 2:02:20 | 5:47 | 21.1km M55 | 7610 | |
194. | Specht Michelle | 93 | Zürich | | 2:06:09 | 5:58 | 21.1km W20 | 4619 | |
45. | Specker Felix | 97 | Zürich | | 1:46:43 | 5:03 | 21.1km MU23 | 3841 | |
155. | Specker Florian | 78 | Zürich | | 1:42:50 | 4:52 | 21.1km M40 | 3842 | |
62. | Speerli Felix | 66 | Schwerzenbach | | 49:19 | 4:55 | 10km M50 | 12433 | |
591. | Speich Heiner | 70 | Zürich | | 2:50:25 | 8:04 | 21.1km M45 | 9378 | |
29. | Speiser Livia | 98 | Subingen | Turnverein Subingen | 1:54:59 | 5:26 | 21.1km WU23 | 5183 | |
37. | Spengler Bianca | 05 | Russikon | LCU | 31:21 | 5:41 | 5.5km | 22023 | |
354. | Spengler Markus | 67 | Schwerzenbach | | 2:00:54 | 5:43 | 21.1km M50 | 4031 | |
293. | Spengler Tom | 63 | Adlikon b.Regensdf | | 2:27:21 | 6:58 | 21.1km M55 | 6763 | |
82. | Speranza Vincent | 84 | Winterthur | | 47:58 | 4:47 | 10km M30 | 12434 | |
448. | Sperber Helmuth | 75 | Stuttgart | +++ | 2:05:07 | 5:55 | 21.1km M40 | 1157 | |
DNS | Sperl Anais | 12 | Schwerzenbach | | | | 1.2km WU08 | 32236 | |
239. | Sperl Freya + Tristan | 15 | Schwerzenbach | | 8:49 | 7:20 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33324 | |
118. | Sperling Stefan | 76 | Winterthur | | 1:39:50 | 4:43 | 21.1km M40 | 1792 | |
164. | Spichtig Ursula | 68 | Meggen | | 2:36:04 | 7:23 | 21.1km W50 | 8499 | |
81. | Spickmann Marc | 98 | Wettingen | | 2:04:34 | 5:54 | 21.1km MU23 | 7611 | |
205. | Spiegel Marcel | 60 | Boningen | | 58:58 | 5:53 | 10km M50 | 13667 | |
193. | Spiegel Patricia | 83 | Niederbuchsiten | | 58:58 | 5:53 | 10km W30 | 13668 | |
| Spiegel Peter | 48 | Esslingen | smrun | 1:55:34 | 11:33 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18080 | |
206. | Spiegelhalter Helmut | 64 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 2:04:06 | 5:52 | 21.1km M55 | 3843 | |
| Spiegelhalter Tosca | 02 | Pfäffikon ZH | SCU | 33:50 | 6:09 | 5.5km | 23139 | |
271. | Spielmann Irene | 87 | Zuchwil | | 2:34:49 | 7:20 | 21.1km W30 | 8500 | |
77. | Spieser Philip | 88 | Zufikon | | 1:34:32 | 4:28 | 21.1km M30 | 3844 | |
338. | Spiess Alex | 69 | Ehrendingen | Powerlab New Balance Team | 1:59:52 | 5:40 | 21.1km M50 | 6059 | |
162. | Spiess Anita | 77 | Müllheim Dorf | | 2:14:58 | 6:23 | 21.1km W40 | 5736 | |
DNS | Spiess Jannis | 99 | Baden | | | | 21.1km MU23 | 9379 | |
132. | Spiess Martina | 79 | Zürich | | 2:08:40 | 6:05 | 21.1km W40 | 6764 | |
87. | Spiess Peter | 58 | Zufikon | TV Zufikon | 2:01:15 | 5:44 | 21.1km M60 | 3255 | |
347. | Spiess Simon | 82 | Müllheim Dorf | | 1:56:36 | 5:31 | 21.1km M35 | 3845 | |
9. | Spiewok Mike | 60 | Pfäffikon ZH | 3star cats Walliselle | 1:32:18 | 4:22 | 21.1km M55 | 2099 | |
258. | Spigola Doriano | 13 | Wangen ZH | | 7:19 | 6:05 | 1.2km MU08 | 29278 | |
321. | Spigola Sandro | 80 | Wangen ZH | | 1:10:39 | 7:03 | 10km M30 | 14798 | |
DNF | Spigt René | 71 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km M45 | 7612 | |
282. | Spillmann Kevin | 90 | Winterthur | | 1:56:00 | 5:29 | 21.1km M20 | 3846 | |
43. | Spillmann Ursula | 65 | Hölstein | | 1:57:09 | 5:33 | 21.1km W50 | 6025 | |
198. | Spina Sofie | 89 | Zürich | | 2:12:23 | 6:16 | 21.1km W30 | 6765 | |
202. | Spindler Christian | 81 | Uetikon am See | | 1:46:54 | 5:03 | 21.1km M35 | 5737 | |
97. | Spindler Elke | 88 | Zürich | | 1:57:27 | 5:33 | 21.1km W30 | 5738 | |
175. | Spindler Lara | 12 | Uetikon am See | | 7:18 | 6:04 | 1.2km WU08 | 32237 | |
189. | Spiri Julia | 77 | Benken ZH | | 2:21:37 | 6:42 | 21.1km W40 | 8501 | |
396. | Spiri Simon | 70 | Benken ZH | | 2:00:28 | 5:42 | 21.1km M45 | 4620 | |
1. | Spirig Nicola | 82 | Bachenbülach | LC Zürich | 1:16:30 | 3:37 | 21.1km W35 | 1 | |
52. | Spirig Yannis | 13 | Bachenbülach | | 5:39 | 4:41 | 1.2km MU08 | 39074 | |
77. | Spitz Claudia A. | 61 | Fehraltorf | smrun | 3:03:56 | 8:43 | 21.1km W55 | 8080 | |
4. | Spori Melanie | 97 | Thun | All Blacks Thun | 1:31:11 | 4:19 | 21.1km WU23 | 1014 | |
| Spori Monika | 66 | Thun | | 30:42 | 5:34 | 5.5km | 23793 | |
24. | Spöring Lilian | 89 | Hellbühl | adidas Runners Zurich | 48:15 | 4:49 | 10km W30 | 11021 | |
52. | Spörri Bleisch Maya | 63 | Uster | | 2:16:05 | 6:26 | 21.1km W55 | 6766 | |
| Spörri Elisabeth | 60 | Hinwil | | 37:03 | 6:44 | 5.5km | 23794 | |
95. | Spörri Markus | 72 | Meilen | lc meilen | 1:37:48 | 4:38 | 21.1km M45 | 3160 | |
110. | Sprecher Fridolin | 85 | Mels | | 1:38:32 | 4:40 | 21.1km M30 | 2674 | |
300. | Sprecher-Lippuner Mirjam | 80 | Grabs | | 1:04:44 | 6:28 | 10km W30 | 15602 | |
DNF | Spreng Seraina Katharina | 93 | Bern | | | | 21.1km W20 | 2675 | |
342. | Spreuer Jeannette | 84 | Winterthur | | 1:07:49 | 6:46 | 10km W30 | 15603 | |
DNS | Spring Franziska | 70 | Aarberg | SMRUN | | | 10km Nordic Walking | 18081 | |
231. | Spring Leah | 73 | Ostermundigen | | 1:01:32 | 6:09 | 10km W40 | 15604 | |
403. | Spring Marino | 89 | Embrach | | 2:03:21 | 5:50 | 21.1km M30 | 8502 | |
124. | Spring Reto | 71 | Zollikon | ACADEMIX | 1:40:47 | 4:46 | 21.1km M45 | 1164 | |
DNS | Spühler Melanie | 91 | Neerach | | | | 21.1km W20 | 7613 | |
268. | Spycher Patrizia | 91 | Aarau | | 2:16:06 | 6:26 | 21.1km W20 | 7614 | |
135. | Spycher Walter | 60 | Stäfa | | 54:27 | 5:26 | 10km M50 | 13669 | |