199. | Güneser Zerde Güneser Zerde | 11 | Kriens | Roggern 1, Kriens, Frei | 09:07 | 6:01 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30448 | | |
63. | Güntert Gian Güntert Gian | 11 | Eschenbach LU | Neuheim, Eschenbach, Bucher | 07:12 | 4:45 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30264 | | |
DNS | Günther Caroline Günther Caroline | 75 | Mörigen | | Startzeit 16:10:00 | | Walking | 21097 | | |
283. | Gürber Alessia Gürber Alessia | 93 | Stans | LUKS | 26:59 | 7:55 | Firmen City Runners | 20209 | | |
71. | Gut Elias Gut Elias | 11 | Rain | Schulhaus Petermann, Rain | 07:15 | 4:47 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30517 | | |
148. | Gut Emelie Gut Emelie | 09 | Rain | Chrüzmatt, Rain, Leibundgut | 11:35 | 5:30 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30017 | | |
10. | Gut Mirjam Gut Mirjam | 73 | Zürich | | 23:12 | 4:59 | Hauptlauf F40 | 1123 | | |
19. | Gut Ramon Gut Ramon | 12 | Nebikon | Primar, Nebikon | 06:29 | 4:16 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30371 | | |
| Gut, Emmenbrücke Gut, Emmenbrücke Markus, Claudia, Alina, Elena | 74 | Emmenbrücke | | 14:30 | 9:35 | Familienlauf | 14088 | | |
DNS | Gut, Horw Gut, Horw Andreas, Jason, Josephine, Dean Aaron | 70 | Horw | | Startzeit 13:50:00 | | Familienlauf | 14087 | | |
| Gut, Meggen Gut, Meggen Christoph, Noelia | 82 | Meggen | | 15:55 | 10:32 | Familienlauf | 12067 | | |
| Gutheinz Verena Gutheinz Verena | 73 | Schüpfheim | HPZ Schüpfheim | 10:54 | 7:12 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20119 | | |
21. | Gwerder Janis Gwerder Janis | 09 | Küssnacht am Rigi | Seematt 2, Küssnacht | 08:54 | 4:13 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30532 | | |
27. | Gysin Stefan Gysin Stefan | 91 | Luzern | Universität Luzern | 22:11 | 4:46 | Firmen Hauptlauf | 20850 | | |
9. | Haab Ciril Haab Ciril | 74 | Kriens | ewl Läufer | 18:14 | 3:55 | Hauptlauf M40 | 1000 | | |
131. | Haag Lean Haag Lean | 11 | Rain | Chrüzmatt, Rain, Birchler | 07:56 | 5:14 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30009 | | |
57. | Haas Franca Haas Franca | 10 | Luzern | Würzenbach, Luzern | 09:47 | 4:39 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30617 | | |
184. | Haas Julie Haas Julie | 12 | Luzern | Unterlöchli, Luzern | 08:47 | 5:48 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30579 | | |
10. | Haas Laura Haas Laura | 10 | Obernau | LC Luzern | 06:18 | 4:09 | Mädchen U12 | 3516 | | |
19. | Haas Simon Haas Simon | 08 | Luzern | LC Luzern | 08:36 | 4:05 | Knaben U14 | 5009 | | |
273. | Haas Sophia Haas Sophia | 93 | Malters | LUKS | 23:16 | 6:50 | Firmen City Runners | 20210 | | |
20. | Haas Valentin Haas Valentin | 08 | Luzern | LC Luzern | 08:37 | 4:05 | Knaben U14 | 5010 | | |
85. | Haas Yannick Haas Yannick | 93 | Luzern | CONCORDIA City Runners | 15:46 | 4:37 | Firmen City Runners | 20525 | | |
| Haas, Luzern Haas, Luzern Marcel, Laurin | 85 | Luzern | | 17:06 | 11:19 | Familienlauf | 12068 | | |
| Haas, Sachseln Haas, Sachseln Reto, Olivia Maria, Pavel Jules, Gian Carlo | 86 | Sachseln | | 12:10 | 8:03 | Familienlauf | 14089 | | |
| Habegger Dominik Habegger Dominik | 11 | Baar | TSV Concordia Baar | 07:39 | 5:03 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20801 | | |
| Habegger, Baar Habegger, Baar Jonas, Gabriel | 80 | Baar | | 06:42 | 4:26 | Familienlauf | 12070 | | |
| Habegger, Escholzmatt Habegger, Escholzmatt Stefanie, Peter, Jana | 82 | Escholzmatt | | 08:16 | 5:28 | Familienlauf | 13034 | | |
DNS | Habegger, Luzern Habegger, Luzern Cyrill, Julian | 78 | Luzern | | Startzeit 13:30:00 | | Familienlauf | 12069 | | |
9. | Habermacher Andreas Habermacher Andreas | 68 | Luzern | LC Luzern | 19:53 | 4:16 | Hauptlauf M50 | 1124 | | |
30. | Habermacher Felix Habermacher Felix | 71 | Rothenburg | CSS Hauptlauf | 22:17 | 4:47 | Firmen Hauptlauf | 20546 | | |
| Haemmerli, Boniswil Haemmerli, Boniswil Marco, Lia Sarina | 78 | Boniswil | | 09:02 | 5:58 | Familienlauf | 12071 | | |
21. | Häfliger Jeremias Häfliger Jeremias | 90 | Sursee | b.partner city runners | 13:30 | 3:57 | Firmen City Runners | 20017 | | |
23. | Häfliger Laila Häfliger Laila | 10 | Ebikon | STV Buchrain | 06:51 | 4:31 | Mädchen U12 | 3526 | | |
162. | Häfliger Lena Häfliger Lena | 11 | Schenkon | Grundhof, Schenkon | 08:24 | 5:33 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30061 | | |
14. | Häfliger Leonore Häfliger Leonore | 86 | Luzern | | 30:02 | 6:27 | Hauptlauf F30 | 1125 | | |
79. | Häfliger Manuela Häfliger Manuela | 90 | Baar | Tschümperlin Lötscher Schwarz AG | 15:38 | 4:35 | Firmen City Runners | 20454 | | |
35. | Häfliger Ramon Häfliger Ramon | 10 | Luzern | Hubelmatt, Luzern, Cvetovic | 09:11 | 4:22 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30116 | | |
| Häfliger Rita Häfliger Rita | 61 | Sursee | Stiftung Brändi 2021 | 17:08 | 11:20 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20366 | | |
DNS | Häfliger Sheryl Häfliger Sheryl | 09 | Schenkon Turnhalle | Grundhof, Schenkon | Startzeit 17:00:00 | | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30074 | | |
| Häfliger, Hochdorf Häfliger, Hochdorf Martina, Armin, Olin, Noan | 84 | Hochdorf | | 10:09 | 6:43 | Familienlauf | 14090 | | |
| Häfliger, Luzern Häfliger, Luzern Marco, Zoé | 86 | Luzern | | 12:39 | 8:22 | Familienlauf | 12072 | | |
| Häfliger, Luzern Häfliger, Luzern Patrick, Marina, Finn, Gian | 74 | Luzern | | 09:43 | 6:26 | Familienlauf | 14091 | | |
| Häfliger, Luzern Häfliger, Luzern Silvia, Elmar, Ramon, Gian, Henric | 80 | Luzern | | 08:46 | 5:47 | Familienlauf | 15074 | | |
| Häfliger, Sursee Häfliger, Sursee Philipp, Manuela, Samira, Timeo | 83 | Sursee | | 06:48 | 4:30 | Familienlauf | 14092 | | |
30. | Hafner Heinz Hafner Heinz | 66 | Hasle LU | KTV Hasle | 23:13 | 4:59 | Hauptlauf M50 | 1126 | | |
61. | Hafner Mario Hafner Mario | 11 | Wikon | Primarschule, Wikon, Widmer/Seematter | 09:51 | 4:40 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30401 | | |
52. | Hafner Mya Hafner Mya | 11 | Luzern | Hubelmatt, Luzern, Steffen | 09:39 | 4:35 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30117 | | |
172. | Hafner Sophie Hafner Sophie | 10 | Schenkon | Grundhof, Schenkon | 13:18 | 6:19 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30075 | | |
| Häggi Corinne Häggi Corinne | 63 | Luzern | WeRunForWaterSurvivalBox | 09:22 | 6:11 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20929 | | |
37. | Haglage Vieira Rafael Haglage Vieira Rafael | 12 | Luzern | Schule Wartegg, Luzern | 07:32 | 4:59 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30508 | | |
24. | Hagmann André Hagmann André | 71 | Luzern | WAS IV Luzern | 13:45 | 4:02 | Firmen City Runners | 20495 | | |
220. | Hagos Melat Hagos Melat | 11 | Luzern | Rönnimoos, Luzern | 11:44 | 7:45 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30481 | | |
119. | Hagos Natnael Hagos Natnael | 09 | Luzern | Rönnimoos, Luzern | 10:54 | 5:11 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30490 | | |
68. | Haindl Fabian Haindl Fabian | 83 | Obernau | b.partner city runners | 15:21 | 4:30 | Firmen City Runners | 20018 | | |
| Haindl, Obernau Haindl, Obernau Fabian, André, Alin, Nevin | 83 | Obernau | | 07:43 | 5:06 | Familienlauf | 14093 | | |
53. | Halbeisen Jan Halbeisen Jan | 11 | Buchrain | | 06:54 | 4:33 | Knaben U12 | 3031 | | |
| Halbeisen, Buchrain Halbeisen, Buchrain Nicole, Anna | 79 | Buchrain | | 10:00 | 6:37 | Familienlauf | 12073 | | |
DNS | Halbeisen, Buchrain Halbeisen, Buchrain Roger, Nina | 80 | Buchrain | | Startzeit 13:30:00 | | Familienlauf | 12074 | | |
23. | Haldemann Jari Haldemann Jari | 03 | Trubschachen | TVTrubschachen | 19:50 | 4:15 | Hauptlauf M20 | 1303 | | |
29. | Haller Leona Haller Leona | 11 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl | 06:55 | 4:34 | Mädchen U12 | 3539 | | |
17. | Haller Nils Haller Nils | 08 | Luzern | LC Luzern | 08:31 | 4:03 | Knaben U14 | 5011 | | |
| Haller, Haller, Tamara, Remo, Aliyah, Gino | 85 | | | 11:54 | 7:52 | Familienlauf | 15090 | | |
| Hallwyler Nartnarin Hallwyler Nartnarin | 90 | Luzern | | 10:25 | 6:53 | Altstadt-Plausch | 21021 | | |
36. | Halter Remo Halter Remo | 85 | Sarnen | Credit Suisse | 14:24 | 4:14 | Firmen City Runners | 20536 | | |
| Hammig Robert Hammig Robert | 81 | Oberkirch LU | | | | Solidaritätslauf | 32 | | |
7. | Hammig Robert Hammig Robert | 81 | Sursee | | 17:40 | 3:47 | Hauptlauf M40 | 40053 | | |
120. | Hammond Ethan Hammond Ethan | 11 | Luzern | Würzenbach, Luzern | 10:55 | 5:11 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30618 | | |
36. | Hannemann Nadia Hannemann Nadia | 98 | Kölliken | | 29:21 | 6:18 | Hauptlauf F20 | 1127 | | |
58. | Hänni Nils Hänni Nils | 02 | Fraubrunnen | Emmi | 15:07 | 4:26 | Firmen City Runners | 20648 | | |
46. | Hansen Claus Hansen Claus | 73 | Luzern | | 26:30 | 5:41 | Hauptlauf M40 | 1304 | | |
19. | Hansen Stine Hansen Stine | 74 | Luzern | | 26:31 | 5:42 | Hauptlauf F40 | 1305 | | |
| Hansi, Luzern Hansi, Luzern Christopher, Tilla | 78 | Luzern | | 09:04 | 5:59 | Familienlauf | 12075 | | |
DNS | Hartmann Laura Hartmann Laura | 97 | Beromünster | Stiftung für Schwerbehinderte Luzern SSBL | Startzeit 14:35:00 | | Solidaritätslauf | 8 | | |
| Hartmann, Luzern Hartmann, Luzern Philipp, Anna Marie | 74 | Luzern | | 21:56 | 14:31 | Familienlauf | 12076 | | |
26. | Hasan Ade Hasan Ade | 88 | Hergiswil | Parmino / Molki Davos | 22:11 | 4:46 | Firmen Hauptlauf | 20269 | | |
108. | Hassan Nadiya Hassan Nadiya | 12 | Luzern Littau | Grenzhof, Luzern | 07:37 | 5:02 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30039 | | |
83. | Hässig Kurt Hässig Kurt | 70 | Luzern | IGA City Runners | 15:44 | 4:37 | Firmen City Runners | 20160 | | |
| Hatebur Alex Hatebur Alex | 67 | Riehen | | 12:58 | 8:34 | Altstadt-Plausch | 40023 | | |
| Hatebur Gabriele Hatebur Gabriele | 72 | Riehen | | 12:53 | 8:31 | Altstadt-Plausch | 40116 | | |
| Haueter Daniel Haueter Daniel | 71 | Luzern | BSG-Horw | 21:23 | 14:09 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20060 | | |
| Hauser Guido Hauser Guido | 73 | Horw | LUKB | 11:34 | 7:38 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20702 | | |
| Hauser, Meggen Hauser, Meggen Andy, Linus | 77 | Meggen | | 09:34 | 6:19 | Familienlauf | 12077 | | |
DNS | Hausheer Andrea Hausheer Andrea | 77 | Rotkreuz | | Startzeit 10:05:00 | | Hauptlauf F40 | 40128 | | |
| Hausheer, Cham Hausheer, Cham Melanie, Stefan, Lynn, Fjonn | 80 | Cham | | 08:50 | 5:50 | Familienlauf | 14276 | | |
123. | Häusler Janis Häusler Janis | 11 | Rain | Chrüzmatt, Rain, Birchler | 07:42 | 5:05 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30010 | | |
189. | Hauss Laura Hauss Laura | 09 | Luzern | Hubelmatt, Luzern, Cvetovic | 15:38 | 7:26 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30118 | | |
147. | Hauzenberger Malin Hauzenberger Malin | 09 | Luzern | Maihof 5/6b, Luzern | 11:35 | 5:30 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30179 | | |
DNS | Haxhosaj Agon Haxhosaj Agon | 04 | Luzern | Viva Luzern Happy Runners | Startzeit 15:55:00 | | Firmen Happy Runners | 20882 | | |
105. | Heang Logan Heang Logan | 11 | Luzern | Rönnimoos, Luzern | 07:36 | 5:01 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30482 | | |
37. | Hedinger Lieven Hedinger Lieven | 12 | Root | St. Martin, Root | 06:51 | 4:32 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30544 | | |
| Heer Marco Heer Marco | 92 | Luzern | LUKB | 11:33 | 7:38 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20703 | | |
DNS | Heer, Luzern Heer, Luzern Daniel, Timo, Mila | 83 | Luzern | | Startzeit 14:00:00 | | Familienlauf | 13035 | | |
| Hefti Martin Hefti Martin | 65 | Horw | Stiftung Brändi 2021 | 17:02 | 11:16 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20367 | | |
| Heggli, Schötz Heggli, Schötz Daniel, Bettina, Gian, Matti | 66 | Schötz | | 07:28 | 4:56 | Familienlauf | 14094 | | |
137. | Hegglin Noah Hegglin Noah | 09 | Eschenbach LU | Neuheim, Eschenbach, Haas | 11:21 | 5:23 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30288 | | |
60. | Hegi Leonie Hegi Leonie | 11 | Zell LU | STV Zell | 07:32 | 4:59 | Mädchen U12 | 3553 | | |
| Hegi, Luthern Hegi, Luthern Sibylle, Edgar, Noée, Anouk | 75 | Luthern | | 13:34 | 8:58 | Familienlauf | 14095 | | |
76. | Hegnauer Patrick Hegnauer Patrick | 90 | Luzern | papsthuet | 28:16 | 6:04 | Firmen Hauptlauf | 40024 | | |
280. | Heid Pascal Heid Pascal | 83 | Zofingen | Emmi | 24:55 | 7:19 | Firmen City Runners | 20649 | | |