36. | Cavelti Laila | 99 | Wallisellen | | 37:32 | 5:21 | Musegg Classic F20 | 1105 | |
47. | Cazacu Andreas | 14 | Emmenbrücke | LC Luzern | 06:35 | 4:21 | Knaben U12 | 3539 | |
6. | Cazacu Nicholas | 07 | Emmenbrücke | LC Luzern | 07:40 | 3:38 | Knaben U16 | 5033 | |
196. | Cecchi Giuliano | 68 | Hergiswil NW | Pilatus Aircraft - Musegg | 41:02 | 5:51 | Firmen Musegg | 20609 | |
256. | Cetaj Riart | 12 | Luzern | Wartegg, Luzern | 08:33 | 5:39 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30943 | |
DNS | Chamberlain Stephanie | 93 | | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | Startzeit 18:08:00 | | Firmen City Runners | 21569 | |
| Chambi Lorena | 08 | Hochdorf | | 11:22 | 7:31 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22184 | |
| Chambi, Hochdorf Isaac, Rumi | 80 | Hochdorf | | 06:17 | 4:09 | Familienlauf | 12053 | |
293. | Chami Elias | 10 | Kriens | Roggern 1, Kriens | 10:25 | 6:53 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30788 | |
183. | Chaouch Yassin | 12 | Luzern | Staffeln, Luzern | 08:36 | 5:41 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30886 | |
| Chapman, Luzern Miriam, Douglas, Silas, Levin | 82 | Luzern | | | | Familienlauf | 14083 | |
52. | Charoy Nicolas | 83 | Oberforf | Pilatus Aircraft - Musegg | 30:46 | 4:23 | Firmen Musegg | 20610 | |
33. | Charrière Lionel | 12 | Schüpfheim | | 06:19 | 4:10 | Knaben U12 | 3540 | |
95. | Charrière Lucien | 14 | Schüpfheim | SK Langnau | 07:11 | 4:45 | Knaben U12 | 3541 | |
| Charriere, Neuenkirch Pascal, Maurice, Noé | 84 | Neuenkirch | | 08:18 | 5:29 | Familienlauf | 13217 | |
| Chen, Luzern Huanan, Jason, Jeslyn, Joanna | 86 | Luzern | | 11:38 | 7:41 | Familienlauf | 15590 | |
| Cheng, Uetikon am See Wing Wing, Paxson, Ellie, Max | 80 | Uetikon am See | | 11:57 | 7:54 | Familienlauf | 14468 | |
| Chernyshenko Miranda | 10 | Luzern | die Rodtegg | 09:41 | 6:24 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22381 | |
6. | Chételat Sofia | 04 | Vicques | FSG Courroux | 08:54 | 3:36 | Nachwuchselite U20W | 506 | |
DNS | Chinazzi Lorena | 65 | Luzern | insieme Luzern | Startzeit 17:26:00 | | Altstadt-Plausch | 21690 | |
12. | Chitu Florin | 56 | Bucuresti | | 26:32 | 6:53 | Altstadt Classic M60 | 40043 | |
129. | Choque Lionel | 11 | Sempach | Tormatt, Sempach | 07:30 | 4:57 | Schüler/innen 4. | 31009 | |
37. | Christen Adrian | 86 | Kriens | g&o | 29:31 | 4:12 | Firmen Musegg | 20279 | |
| Christen Armin | 61 | Hellbühl | | 12:01 | 7:57 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22185 | |
22. | Christen Elias | 98 | Reiden | | 30:14 | 4:19 | Musegg Classic M20 | 1106 | |
66. | Christen Fabienne | 01 | Altdorf UR | | 43:29 | 6:12 | Musegg Classic F20 | 1107 | |
1. | Christen Isidor | 66 | Buchrain | LR Gettnau | 13:32 | 3:30 | Altstadt Classic M50 | 6061 | |
19. | Christen Johann | 84 | Egolzwil | Seilziehclub Nottwil | 27:27 | 3:55 | Musegg Classic M30 | 1108 | |
25. | Christen Johanna | 02 | Horw | | 36:00 | 5:08 | Musegg Classic F20 | 1109 | |
102. | Christen Lenny | 12 | Steinhausen | Primarschule Zug, Zug | 07:20 | 4:51 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30747 | |
26. | Christen Léonie | 05 | Buochs | | 11:35 | 5:30 | Mädchen U18 | 4050 | |
DNS | Christen Levin | 11 | Schenkon | Grundhof, Schenkon | Startzeit 16:48:00 | | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30286 | |
| Christen Lia | 05 | Ebikon | Pilatus Praxis | 10:59 | 7:15 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20644 | |
28. | Christen Luca | 00 | Luzern | Hochschule Luzern | 28:43 | 4:06 | Firmen Musegg | 21635 | |
| Christen Morris | 94 | Emmenbrücke | auviso happy runners | 07:12 | 4:45 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20070 | |
4. | Christen Niklas | 08 | Beckenried | LA Nidwalden | 07:28 | 3:33 | Knaben U16 | 5085 | |
20. | Christen Sandra | 97 | Luzern | | 19:45 | 5:07 | Altstadt Classic F20 | 6063 | |
16. | Christen Severin | 86 | Knutwil | KNUTWILER | 12:30 | 3:49 | Firmen City Runners | 22290 | |
662. | Christen Sibylle | 72 | 6033 Buchrain | Schindler Elevator | 22:15 | 6:49 | Firmen City Runners | 21937 | |
| Christen, Dallenwil Salome, Kari, Janosch | 87 | Dallenwil | | 11:31 | 7:37 | Familienlauf | 13042 | |
| Christen, Egolzwil Johann, Sina | 84 | Egolzwil | | 11:53 | 7:51 | Familienlauf | 12054 | |
| Christen, Hofstatt Andrea, Joseph, Samira, Andrina | 80 | Hofstatt | | 09:33 | 6:19 | Familienlauf | 14084 | |
| Christen, Inwil Carmen, Philipp, Livio, Joel, Milena | 83 | Inwil | | 09:00 | 5:57 | Familienlauf | 15111 | |
| Christen, Luzern Romeo, Marcel, Ruby, Léonne | 85 | Luzern | | 10:02 | 6:38 | Familienlauf | 14469 | |
| Christen, Unterägeri Sylvia, Malin | 62 | Unterägeri | | 11:35 | 7:40 | Familienlauf | 12055 | |
160. | Chydirioti Rallou | 89 | Weggis | Chenot Palace | 38:24 | 5:29 | Firmen Musegg | 21298 | |
4. | Ciherean Alexandru | 86 | Luzern | Schindler Elevator | 11:15 | 3:26 | Firmen City Runners | 21938 | |
| Cilurzo, Luzern Rahel, Mia | 85 | Luzern | | 10:09 | 6:43 | Familienlauf | 12364 | |
| Cimen, Hagendorn Özlem, Philipp, Aylin, Zaira | 81 | Hagendorn | | 10:44 | 7:06 | Familienlauf | 14085 | |
| Cimen, Zürich Özgül, Andy, Gian Levin | 76 | Zürich | | | | Familienlauf | 13043 | |
315. | Ciriello Valentina | 10 | Luzern | Säli, Luzern | 13:04 | 6:12 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30812 | |
DNS | Cisneros Alejandro | 89 | Kriens | | Startzeit 19:20:00 | | Musegg Classic M30 | 1110 | |
DNS | Cisotta Michelle | 12 | Luzern | Geissenstein, Luzern | Startzeit 16:18:00 | | Schüler/innen 4. | 30188 | |
| Clavadetscher Marco | 84 | Stansstad | RAMSEIER | 13:35 | 8:59 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21863 | |
35. | Clavadetscher Nina | 01 | Luzern | | 23:02 | 5:58 | Altstadt Classic F20 | 6064 | |
| Cleary, Giswil Sonja, Martin, Orla, Evan | 80 | Giswil | | 10:33 | 6:58 | Familienlauf | 14086 | |
DNS | Clements Claudia | 70 | Sarnen | | Startzeit 18:53:00 | | Altstadt Classic F50 | 6065 | |
38. | Cleopazzo Marco | 81 | Obernau | | 27:59 | 7:15 | Altstadt Classic M40 | 6066 | |
| Cleopazzo, Obernau Bernadette, Ueli, Sophia, Luisa, Matteo | 80 | Obernau | | 10:30 | 6:56 | Familienlauf | 15019 | |
54. | Cleton Bruno | 91 | Luzern | | 34:29 | 4:55 | Musegg Classic M30 | 40243 | |
| Cliffe Benji | 96 | Luzern | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 08:46 | 5:48 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21481 | |
| Cochard Seraina | 98 | Luzern | die Rodtegg | 12:12 | 8:04 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21378 | |
345. | Coelho da Encarnacao Rui Pedro | 86 | Luzern | Viva Luzern City Runners | 17:00 | 5:12 | Firmen City Runners | 22092 | |
| Cojanu, Adligenswil Raluca, Felix | 83 | Adligenswil | | 11:26 | 7:34 | Familienlauf | 15592 | |
278. | Cokovic Sara | 12 | Sursee | Neufeld, Sursee | 09:05 | 6:00 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30462 | |
592. | Colak Kanber | 77 | Zug | DAF Runners City | 20:09 | 6:10 | Firmen City Runners | 20185 | |
10. | Colledge Flora | 86 | Ebikon | Universität Luzern | 26:47 | 3:49 | Firmen Musegg | 22054 | |
1. | Collioud Noah | 09 | Kestenholz | TV Welschenrohr | 07:05 | 3:22 | Knaben U14 | 5034 | |
8. | Collioud Sophia | 03 | Kestenholz | TV Welschenrohr | 09:12 | 3:43 | Nachwuchselite U20W | 507 | |
175. | Colombo Juna | 12 | Rain | Petermann, Rain | 07:47 | 5:09 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30674 | |
100. | Colombo Mia | 13 | Rain | Petermann, Rain | 07:40 | 5:04 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30660 | |
252. | Colpi Anja | 10 | Luzern | Rönnimoos, Luzern | 11:43 | 5:34 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30802 | |
27. | Commons Jenny | 87 | Zwillikon | | 32:00 | 8:18 | Altstadt Classic F30 | 6067 | |
15. | Commons Neil | 59 | Aristau | | 28:18 | 7:20 | Altstadt Classic M60 | 6068 | |
400. | Coray Silvio | 79 | Luzern | Kultur und Sport | 17:30 | 5:21 | Firmen City Runners | 20460 | |
61. | Cordero David | 82 | Zürich | | 39:48 | 5:41 | Musegg Classic M40 | 1111 | |
137. | Cordes Charlott | 12 | Luzern | Moosmatt, Luzern | 08:02 | 5:18 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30440 | |
DNS | Corlay Alberic | 89 | Emmen | Fresenius Speed Turtles | Startzeit 17:48:00 | | Firmen City Runners | 20263 | |
| Corletto Abreu Ronald | 84 | Emmenbrücke | Viva Luzern Happy Runners | 09:27 | 6:15 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22109 | |
11. | Cornillie Amy | 05 | Huttwil | LR Gettnau | 09:00 | 4:16 | Mädchen U18 | 4125 | |
| Corrêa dos Santos Renato | 78 | Sempach | DAF Runners Happy | 10:37 | 7:01 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20194 | |
65. | Corrigan Alex | 94 | Zürich | | 42:02 | 6:00 | Musegg Classic M20 | 1451 | |
214. | Cortez Jimena | 12 | Rain | Petermann, Rain | 09:48 | 6:29 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30661 | |
DNS | Cosentino Alex | 68 | Thun | | Startzeit 19:54:00 | | Musegg Classic M50 | 1112 | |
72. | Costa Elia | 97 | Kriens | Hochschule Luzern | 32:20 | 4:37 | Firmen Musegg | 21636 | |
247. | Costa Florbela | 88 | Luzern | maxon | 47:29 | 6:46 | Firmen Musegg | 21785 | |
33. | Costa Henoch | 76 | Buochs | Pilatus Aircraft - Musegg | 29:07 | 4:09 | Firmen Musegg | 20611 | |
39. | Costan Louisa | 11 | Eschenbach LU | Neuheim 6, Eschenbach | 10:25 | 4:57 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Mädchen | 30564 | |
66. | Costi Andrea | 92 | Basel | Aldi Suisse AG | 13:42 | 4:11 | Firmen City Runners | 20005 | |
| Cottini Céline | 10 | Walchwil | UBS Happy Runners | 10:26 | 6:54 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22354 | |
DNS | Cottini Christina | 78 | Walchwil | UBS Happy Runners | Startzeit 17:10:00 | | Firmen Happy Runners | 22355 | |
| Cottini Daniel | 74 | Walchwil | UBS Happy Runners | 10:27 | 6:54 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22356 | |
13. | Crameri Theres | 64 | Oberdorf NW | | 23:14 | 6:01 | Altstadt Classic F50 | 6069 | |
| Crews, Luzern Robert, Heather, Trey, Cadence | 86 | Luzern | | 13:00 | 8:36 | Familienlauf | 14470 | |
| Crouch, St Niklausen Tsarina, Simon, Safia | 75 | St Niklausen | | 06:48 | 4:29 | Familienlauf | 13044 | |
5. | Crudele Alessio | 10 | Eschenbach LU | Neuheim 4, Eschenbach | 08:08 | 3:52 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30541 | |
47. | Csoma Laszlo | 80 | Ebikon | Schindler Elevator | 13:11 | 4:02 | Firmen City Runners | 21939 | |
| Cubillas Delsin | 05 | Herlisberg | Stiftung Brändi 2022 | 08:40 | 5:43 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20921 | |
DNS | Cuocci Matilde | 14 | Luzern | Pilatus Aircraft - Happy | Startzeit 17:10:00 | | Firmen Happy Runners | 20585 | |
| Cuocci Roberta | 80 | Luzern | Pilatus Aircraft - Happy | 16:21 | 10:49 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20586 | |