1649. | Meier Roger | 90 | Langenthal | | 1:43:43 | 6:26 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17073 | |
191. | Meier Roger J. | 66 | Rothrist | Laufsportverein Rothrist | 1:22:15 | 5:06 | 10 Meilen M55 | 17074 | |
231. | Meier Roland | 64 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 1:23:58 | 5:13 | 10 Meilen M55 | 17075 | |
712. | Meier Roland | 77 | Winterthur | | 1:43:57 | 6:27 | 10 Meilen M45 | 17076 | |
607. | Meier Romano | 95 | Ehrendingen | CC Bern Zähringer | 1:22:38 | 5:08 | 10 Meilen M20 | 17077 | |
DNS | Meier Ronja | 02 | Steffisburg | | Startzeit 14:18:00 | | Altstadt Run for me | 17078 | |
DNS | Meier Sandra | 93 | Grossaffoltern | | Startzeit 16:41:00 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 17079 | |
520. | Meier Sven | 01 | Alberswil | | 1:19:53 | 4:57 | 10 Meilen M20 | 17080 | |
66. | Meier Tabea | 98 | Thun | | 1:15:00 | 4:39 | 10 Meilen W20 | 40071 | |
104. | Meier Tabita | 12 | Lotzwil | Lotzwil - Volksschule Lotzwil | 8:26 | 5:15 | Bären U12W | 7631 | |
155. | Meier Vinzenz | 71 | Dottikon | Insel Gruppe | 1:15:59 | 4:43 | 10 Meilen M50 | 26348 | |
133. | Meier Wuethrich Monika | 75 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 26:37 | 5:38 | Altstadt W40 | 26349 | |
| Meier, Bern Veronika, Henryk | 75 | Bern | | 8:32 | 5:19 | Bären Familien | 29740 | |
| Meier, Bern Stefanie, Elia | 77 | Bern | | 12:38 | 7:53 | Bären Familien | 29741 | |
| Meier, Entlebuch Erwin, Nils | 75 | Entlebuch | | 9:43 | 6:04 | Bären Familien | 29742 | |
| Meier, Wynigen Simon, Julien, Lois | 81 | Wynigen | | 11:23 | 7:06 | Bären Familien | 29335 | |
| Meier-Glauser, Bern Isabelle, Lena-Maria, Anna-Luisa | 81 | Bern | | 10:43 | 6:41 | Bären Familien | 40952 | |
92. | Meierhans Lars | 10 | Wahlendorf | Johnson & Johnson | 22:41 | 4:48 | Altstadt U14M | 26775 | |
119. | Meierhans Malin | 13 | Wahlendorf | Johnson & Johnson | 8:46 | 5:28 | Bären U11W | 26776 | |
341. | Meierhans Sascha | 97 | Burgdorf | | 1:14:59 | 4:39 | 10 Meilen M20 | 17082 | |
329. | Meierhofer Anita | 80 | Worblaufen | Insel Gruppe | 29:26 | 6:13 | Altstadt W40 | 26350 | |
DNS | Meierhofer Daniel | 68 | Reinach BL | | Startzeit 16:59:00 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 17083 | |
433. | Meierhofer Fabian | 10 | Worblaufen | | 29:26 | 6:14 | Altstadt U14M | 17084 | |
101. | Meierhofer Ian | 12 | Ostermundigen | | 7:52 | 4:54 | Bären U12M | 3730 | |
108. | Meierhofer Jan | 12 | Worblaufen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 7:55 | 4:56 | Bären U12M | 7321 | |
| Meili Christof | 85 | Frauenfeld | | 1:18:18 | 4:51 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 17085 | |
94. | Meili Jarno | 98 | Biel/Bienne | Johnson & Johnson | 1:05:45 | 4:05 | 10 Meilen M20 | 26777 | |
124. | Meili Seraina | 92 | Meili | | 25:11 | 5:20 | Altstadt W20 | 3731 | |
370. | Meindl Jana | 94 | Widen | | 1:31:41 | 5:41 | 10 Meilen W20 | 3732 | |
308. | Meindl Rainer | 65 | Widen | | 1:27:42 | 5:26 | 10 Meilen M55 | 17086 | |
497. | Meindl Riccarda | 67 | Widen | | 32:19 | 6:50 | Altstadt W40 | 17087 | |
41. | Meinen Kari | 96 | Boltigen | All Blacks Thun | 19:05 | 4:02 | Altstadt M20 | 17088 | |
431. | Meinen Lasse | 98 | Zürich | | 1:17:26 | 4:48 | 10 Meilen M20 | 3733 | |
979. | Meinen Manuel | 95 | Bern | | 1:42:31 | 6:22 | 10 Meilen M20 | 17089 | |
1243. | Meinen Nalet | 91 | Bern | Überbleibsel | 1:27:29 | 5:26 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17090 | |
507. | Meinen Urs Müdu | 78 | Hünibach | | 1:26:46 | 5:23 | 10 Meilen M45 | 17091 | |
238. | Meirim Philippe | 71 | Orbe | Les Cambegouilles | 1:20:20 | 4:59 | 10 Meilen M50 | 17092 | |
193. | Meisel Simon | 94 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 23:01 | 4:52 | Altstadt M20 | 17093 | |
| Meisel, Spiegel b. Bern Ulrike, Elin | 75 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 9:32 | 5:57 | Bären Familien | 29744 | |
31. | Meister Alma | 15 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 8:27 | 5:16 | Bären U09W | 17094 | |
123. | Meister Andreas | 80 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 1:10:11 | 4:21 | 10 Meilen M40 | 17095 | |
226. | Meister Anna | 79 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 1:37:01 | 6:01 | 10 Meilen W40 | 17096 | |
105. | Meister Aurélie | 14 | Bern | Bern - Schulkreis Länggasse | 8:55 | 5:34 | Bären U10W | 25548 | |
489. | Meister Dominik | 94 | Bern | | 1:18:52 | 4:54 | 10 Meilen M20 | 17097 | |
140. | Meister Emil | 11 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 8:15 | 5:09 | Bären U14M | 17098 | |
42. | Meister Fabio | 08 | Rohrbach | Rohrbach - Schule Rohrbach | 20:29 | 4:20 | Altstadt U16M | 8145 | |
315. | Meister Lea Klara | 06 | Bern | Bern - Fachmittelschule NMS Bern | 35:08 | 7:26 | Altstadt U18W | 25119 | |
151. | Meister Nadine | 06 | Grünenmatt | Langenthal - Berufsfachschule | 28:19 | 5:59 | Altstadt U18W | 26846 | |
104. | Meister Nico | 11 | Auswil | Rohrbach - Schule Rohrbach | 22:59 | 4:51 | Altstadt U14M | 8146 | |
116. | Meister Rolf | 71 | Kriens | medice | 1:14:25 | 4:37 | 10 Meilen M50 | 17099 | |
223. | Meister Shania-Lara | 14 | Madiswil | Madiswil - Schule Madiswil | 11:40 | 7:17 | Bären U10W | 7723 | |
203. | Meister Timo | 11 | Neuenegg | | 12:20 | 7:42 | Bären U14M | 17100 | |
| Meister, Auswil Manuela, Leano | 86 | Auswil | | 12:19 | 7:41 | Bären Familien | 29745 | |
| Meister, Bern Muriel, Alice | 84 | Bern | | 12:36 | 7:51 | Bären Familien | 9341 | |
| Meister, Herzogenbuchsee Anna, Linus | 79 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 8:51 | 5:31 | Bären Familien | 29746 | |
560. | Meisterhans Barbara | 69 | Thun | | 33:52 | 7:10 | Altstadt W40 | 17101 | |
273. | Meisterhans Marcel | 70 | Thun | | 1:21:54 | 5:05 | 10 Meilen M50 | 17102 | |
DNS | Melancia Fernandes Vilela Ana Filipa | 84 | Chatel-st-denis | | Startzeit 16:32:00 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 17103 | |
709. | Melber Olaf | 75 | Wimmis | | 1:43:34 | 6:26 | 10 Meilen M45 | 17104 | |
| Melcarne Cornelia | 66 | Cudrefin | | 36:58 | 7:49 | Altstadt Walk | 40080 | |
DNS | Melcarne Michele | 63 | Cudrefin | | Startzeit 14:57:00 | | Altstadt Walk | 40081 | |
| Meletiou Anna | 91 | Bern | | 35:08 | 7:26 | Altstadt Run for me | 17105 | |
249. | Meli Ivo | 91 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:09:12 | 4:17 | 10 Meilen M30 | 26351 | |
914. | Melis Carlo | 86 | Fribourg | | 1:21:23 | 5:03 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3734 | |
586. | Melis Luca | 99 | Ittigen | | 40:10 | 8:30 | Altstadt M20 | 17106 | |
145. | Mellenberger Levin | 11 | Koppigen | Koppigen - Sammelklasse Koppigen | 8:30 | 5:18 | Bären U14M | 7475 | |
226. | Mellenberger Yael | 10 | Koppigen | Koppigen - Sammelklasse Koppigen | 9:37 | 6:00 | Bären U14W | 7476 | |
604. | Mellenthin Claudia | 77 | Schmitten | Laufteam Lila | 35:13 | 7:27 | Altstadt W40 | 17107 | |
85. | Melles Heaven | 09 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Oberstufenzentrum Ittigen | 10:56 | 6:49 | Bären U16W | 26608 | |
248. | Melliger Vanessa | 10 | Boltigen | Boltigen - Schule Boltigen | 10:00 | 6:14 | Bären U14W | 6611 | |
49. | Melnik Maria | 76 | Muri b. Bern | | 1:22:03 | 5:05 | 10 Meilen W45 | 17108 | |
DNS | Melnyk Alisa | 09 | Herzogenbuchsee | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | Startzeit 14:33:00 | | Altstadt U16W | 7100 | |
| Melo Dos Santos Sandra | 99 | Renens | | 1:16:56 | 4:46 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 40594 | |
| Meloni, Bern Lorenzo, Margot | 80 | Bern | | 13:46 | 8:35 | Bären Familien | 40917 | |
226. | Melzer Ingrid | 76 | Berlin | You Aare Beautiful | 1:38:51 | 6:08 | 10 Meilen W45 | 17109 | |
DNS | Mema Anjesa | 06 | Worb | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | Startzeit 14:24:00 | | Altstadt U18W | 6104 | |
DNS | Memaj Robert | 08 | Herzogenbuchsee | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | Startzeit 14:33:00 | | Altstadt U16M | 7101 | |
DNS | Membrez Cédric | 87 | Fribourg | | Startzeit 16:26:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 17110 | |
532. | Memedov Hurdjan | 10 | Kirchberg BE | Kirchberg - Oberstufe Kirchberg | 46:09 | 9:46 | Altstadt U14M | 7407 | |
269. | Memeti Izmit | 06 | Kirchberg BE | Kirchberg - Oberstufe Kirchberg | 30:10 | 6:23 | Altstadt U18M | 7408 | |
771. | Mendes Rodrigues Katrin | 96 | Belp | | 35:19 | 7:28 | Altstadt W20 | 17112 | |
169. | Mendoza Nicole | 81 | Basel | Basel Dragons Running Club | 1:31:31 | 5:41 | 10 Meilen W40 | 40752 | |
471. | Menétrey Coralie | 89 | Bern | | 1:33:44 | 5:49 | 10 Meilen W30 | 17113 | |
587. | Menétrey Fabienne | 83 | Fribourg | | 34:34 | 7:19 | Altstadt W40 | 17114 | |
156. | Menghini Corinne | 88 | Celerina | | 1:21:50 | 5:05 | 10 Meilen W30 | 17115 | |
324. | Mengis Laura | 91 | Worblaufen | | 1:28:39 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen W30 | 3735 | |
3. | Mengisteab Ermias | 07 | Herzogenbuchsee | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | 17:01 | 3:36 | Altstadt U18M | 7102 | |
405. | Mengisteab Whazit | 08 | Herzogenbuchsee | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | 34:42 | 7:21 | Altstadt U16W | 7103 | |
668. | Mengotti Alessandra | 87 | Winterthur | FINMA Run | 1:42:51 | 6:23 | 10 Meilen W30 | 25929 | |
DNS | Menke Lisa | 94 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 16:56:00 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 26352 | |
9. | Mennet Robin | 01 | Rheinfelden | LC Basel | 53:11 | 3:18 | 10 Meilen M20 | 17117 | |
DNS | Menoud Carole | 61 | Apples | | Startzeit 14:54:00 | | Altstadt Run for me | 17118 | |
408. | Mentel Oliver | 93 | Zürich | | 27:32 | 5:49 | Altstadt M20 | 17119 | |
149. | Menth Yann | 06 | Biel/Bienne | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | 24:28 | 5:10 | Altstadt U18M | 7822 | |
66. | Menzi Christian | 69 | Reichenbach i. K. | | 1:11:26 | 4:26 | 10 Meilen M50 | 17120 | |
335. | Menzi Nick | 09 | Oschwand | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | 29:00 | 6:08 | Altstadt U16M | 7104 | |
40. | Mercier Annie | 78 | Lausanne | Cambegouilles | 1:20:40 | 5:00 | 10 Meilen W45 | 17121 | |
117. | Mercier Fauchon Pauline | 83 | Vufflens-Château | | 1:26:35 | 5:22 | 10 Meilen W40 | 17122 | |
482. | Mercone Antonio | 75 | Lörrach | | 1:25:38 | 5:19 | 10 Meilen M45 | 17123 | |
340. | Merdita Lorisa | 10 | Heimberg | Heimberg - OSS Heimberg | 33:54 | 7:10 | Altstadt U14W | 6908 | |