DNS | Curto, Luzern Ana, Julio, Jorge, Miguel | 81 | Luzern | | Startzeit 15:05:00 | | Familienlauf | 14087 | |
| Cvitkovic Luca | 13 | Luzern | Heilpädagogische Schule Luzern | 10:29 | 6:56 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20322 | |
| D` Agostini Clelia | 15 | Ennetbürgen | Pilatus Aircraft - Happy | 16:21 | 10:49 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20587 | |
| D` Agostini Giulio | 15 | Ennetbürgen | Pilatus Aircraft - Happy | 15:48 | 10:27 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20588 | |
DNS | Da Costa Joline Claudia | 88 | Buochs | Pilatus Aircraft - City Runners | Startzeit 18:08:00 | | Firmen City Runners | 20596 | |
97. | Da Costa Nuno | 83 | Luzern | B+K Roadrunners | 14:09 | 4:20 | Firmen City Runners | 20085 | |
102. | Da Mata Martins Kevin | 10 | Menznau | Dorf, Menznau | 09:51 | 4:41 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30078 | |
172. | Da Mata Martins Lukas | 10 | Menznau | Dorf, Menznau | 10:35 | 5:02 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30079 | |
670. | Da Rocha-Kubacki Lana | 71 | Hergiswil NW | Pilatus Aircraft - City Runners | 22:45 | 6:58 | Firmen City Runners | 20597 | |
| Da Silva Carlos Eduardo | 99 | Emmenbrücke | Sonnmatt Luzern | 08:51 | 5:51 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20843 | |
220. | Dach Rayyan | 12 | Luzern | Wartegg Albert, Luzern | 10:00 | 6:37 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30919 | |
| Dadmal, Luzern Hamasa, Sebastian, Marie, Lisa | 85 | Luzern | Universität Luzern | 14:38 | 9:40 | Familienlauf | 15568 | |
54. | Dafflon Nicolas | 73 | Stans | | 37:56 | 5:25 | Musegg Classic M40 | 1113 | |
12. | Dafflon Simone | 75 | Stans | | 37:56 | 5:25 | Musegg Classic F40 | 1114 | |
| Dag Ergün | 84 | Sursee | Stiftung Brändi 2022 | 09:09 | 6:03 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20922 | |
DNS | D'Agostini Gabriele | 74 | Ennetbürgen | Pilatus Aircraft - Happy | Startzeit 17:10:00 | | Firmen Happy Runners | 20589 | |
| Dahinden Luzia | 82 | Emmen | BSG Horw | 14:13 | 9:24 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20131 | |
| Dahinden Margrit | 60 | Ebnet | Voralpenkiosk | 25:00 | 16:33 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22138 | |
DNS | Dahinden, Luzern Andreas, Lydia, Lenn, Noe | 84 | Luzern | | | | Familienlauf | 14089 | |
| Dahinden, Schüpfheim Mirjam, Theres, Lena, Ronja | 87 | Schüpfheim | | 13:48 | 9:08 | Familienlauf | 14090 | |
| Dähler, Luzern Stefan, Anika, Freya | 82 | Luzern | | 11:49 | 7:48 | Familienlauf | 13045 | |
61. | Dal Monte Mattia | 90 | Kriens | | 35:18 | 5:02 | Musegg Classic M30 | 1115 | |
| Dambo, Knonau Tanja, Stephan, Melina, Eleni, Noé | 81 | Knonau | | 12:07 | 8:00 | Familienlauf | 15020 | |
47. | D'Amico Selma | 86 | Root | | 50:00 | 7:08 | Musegg Classic F30 | 1117 | |
DNS | Danel-turot Robinson | 00 | Luzern | Hochschule Luzern | Startzeit 17:48:00 | | Firmen City Runners | 21603 | |
| Danilewicz, Schwyz Witold, Kamila, Alexander | 81 | Schwyz | Kleiner Napoleon | 09:56 | 6:34 | Familienlauf | 15593 | |
4. | Danioth Franz | 48 | Andermatt | mr Andermatt | 21:23 | 5:33 | Altstadt Classic M60 | 40103 | |
594. | Dannenhauer Jacqueline | 88 | Luzern | Schindler Elevator | 20:10 | 6:11 | Firmen City Runners | 21940 | |
| Daramy Christina | 02 | Luzern | UBS Happy Runners | 10:31 | 6:57 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22357 | |
36. | Darms Jara | 01 | Luzern | | 23:03 | 5:59 | Altstadt Classic F20 | 6070 | |
| Dätwyler, Root Melissa, Sabrina, Céline | 89 | Root | | 10:26 | 6:54 | Familienlauf | 13046 | |
289. | De Bastiani Livia | 12 | Beromünster | PS, Beromünster | 09:31 | 6:17 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30760 | |
| de Beus Brenda | 96 | Luzern | Heilpädagogische Schule Luzern | 16:32 | 10:56 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20323 | |
| De Bona Rico | 57 | Luzern | | | | Solidaritätslauf | 40 | |
159. | De Clara Enzo | 73 | Buochs | Pilatus Aircraft - Musegg | 38:21 | 5:28 | Firmen Musegg | 20612 | |
| De Flaviis Alma | 08 | Kriens | SLRG Luzern | 08:59 | 5:56 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20823 | |
DNS | de Francisci Giuseppe | 13 | Hergiswil NW | Matt und Dorf Hergiswil, 6052 Hergiswil | Startzeit 16:12:00 | | Schüler/innen 3. | 30388 | |
3. | De Grandi Rico | 61 | Basel | | 20:19 | 5:16 | Altstadt Classic M60 | 6071 | |
DNS | De Jesus Lima Martim | 11 | Ebikon | Sagen, Ebikon | Startzeit 16:48:00 | | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30808 | |
| de Liddo, Eschenbach LU Alessandro, Enea | 74 | Eschenbach LU | | 07:12 | 4:45 | Familienlauf | 12056 | |
| De Maat, St. NIklausen Jeroen, Eva, Lina, Ellen | 79 | St. NIklausen | | 11:27 | 7:34 | Familienlauf | 14091 | |
| De Maio Anissa | 02 | Küssnacht am Rigi | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 10:14 | 6:46 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21482 | |
340. | de Meijer Peter-Paul | 87 | Ennetbürgen | MedCenter Sprinter | 16:57 | 5:11 | Firmen City Runners | 20556 | |
| De Paepe Christine | 68 | Ebikon | Hug AG | 14:15 | 9:25 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20386 | |
538. | De Paola Stefania | 93 | Urdorf | Universität Luzern | 19:07 | 5:51 | Firmen City Runners | 22007 | |
48. | De Rosa Antonio | 86 | Ebikon | | 33:59 | 4:51 | Musegg Classic M30 | 1118 | |
| De Sousa Octavio | 69 | Reiden | HPS Willisau | 16:58 | 11:13 | Altstadt-Plausch | 21657 | |
| De Sousa Paulo | 79 | Hochdorf | RAMSEIER | 11:43 | 7:44 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21864 | |
678. | De Toffol Janine | 94 | Sursee | Network 41 | 23:11 | 7:06 | Firmen City Runners | 40015 | |
154. | De Vita Ramona | 94 | Fahrwangen | OTTO'S | 37:57 | 5:25 | Firmen Musegg | 21803 | |
| Deck, Zürich Sarah, Oliver, Aurel, Loris, Eliah | 83 | Zürich | | 11:37 | 7:40 | Familienlauf | 15021 | |
| Decker Vivian | 96 | Luzern | Hochschule Luzern | 09:11 | 6:04 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21590 | |
49. | Decurtins Thomas | 89 | Luzern | | 34:07 | 4:52 | Musegg Classic M30 | 1452 | |
300. | Dedaj Martin | 12 | Beromünster | PS, Beromünster | 14:08 | 9:20 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30761 | |
23. | Dedic Zeljko | 91 | Hochdorf | | 29:06 | 4:09 | Musegg Classic M30 | 1119 | |
33. | Degelo Jasmin | 10 | Giswil | | 09:50 | 4:40 | Mädchen U14 | 4051 | |
| Degelo, Giswil Sonja, Bruno, Lars | 77 | Giswil | | 08:33 | 5:39 | Familienlauf | 13047 | |
| Degen, Malters Petra, Laura | 85 | Malters | | 09:04 | 6:00 | Familienlauf | 12365 | |
DNS | Degen-Schmid Annemarie | 58 | Malters | LUKS | Startzeit 18:08:00 | | Firmen City Runners | 20522 | |
| Degonda, Kriens Pascal, Degonda, Levin, Alessio | 89 | Kriens | | 07:37 | 5:02 | Familienlauf | 14092 | |
178. | Del Conte Fabian | 97 | Stans | PH Luzern City Runners | 15:13 | 4:40 | Firmen City Runners | 21813 | |
| Del Sordo, Kriens Davide, Geremia Cruz, Enea Noa | 85 | Kriens | | 11:08 | 7:21 | Familienlauf | 13048 | |
22. | Della Badia Antonio | 75 | Stansstad | Fresenius Speed Turtles | 12:44 | 3:54 | Firmen City Runners | 20264 | |
8. | Della Chiesa Matteo | 10 | Küssnacht am Rigi | Seematt 2, Küssnacht am Rigi | 08:22 | 3:58 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30861 | |
| Della Torre, Sachseln Jasmin, Ramon, Gian, Lario | 91 | Sachseln | | 16:14 | 10:44 | Familienlauf | 14093 | |
| Della-Giacoma, Rothenburg Luca, Nalia, Nika | 83 | Rothenburg | | 19:18 | 12:46 | Familienlauf | 15582 | |
48. | Demaj Anita | 97 | Ebikon | | 25:34 | 6:38 | Altstadt Classic F20 | 6072 | |
| Demarmels, Luzern Nicole, Luzia, Ladina, Anika, Mayla | 77 | Luzern | | 09:18 | 6:09 | Familienlauf | 15022 | |
3. | Demaurex Eliana | 10 | Hergiswil NW | Matt und Dorf Hergiswil, 6052 Hergiswil | 08:45 | 4:09 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Mädchen | 30415 | |
35. | Demaurex Naomie | 12 | Hergiswil NW | Matt und Dorf Hergiswil, 6052 Hergiswil | 06:46 | 4:28 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30389 | |
280. | Demir Beren | 11 | Luzern | Wartegg 4d, Luzern | 09:11 | 6:04 | Schüler/innen 4. | 40175 | |
41. | Demont Eneas | 13 | Luzern | | 06:28 | 4:16 | Knaben U12 | 3542 | |
11. | Demont Tizian | 81 | Luzern | | 15:03 | 3:54 | Altstadt Classic M40 | 6073 | |
| Demont, Luzern Tizian, Solena | 81 | Luzern | | 09:00 | 5:56 | Familienlauf | 12057 | |
| Dénervaud Daniel | 95 | Schüpfheim | | 14:09 | 9:21 | Altstadt-Plausch | 6074 | |
550. | Dennler Mirja Noëmi | 98 | Luzern | Hochschule Luzern | 19:22 | 5:56 | Firmen City Runners | 21604 | |
| Denoth Mirella | 65 | Immensee | Amt für Migration Kanton Schwyz | 12:35 | 8:19 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20034 | |
46. | Denzler Ronja | 99 | Luzern | | 39:30 | 5:38 | Musegg Classic F20 | 1120 | |
523. | Denzler Sophie | 01 | Luzern | Universität Luzern | 18:51 | 5:46 | Firmen City Runners | 22008 | |
| Deplazes, Altdorf André, Lian | 82 | Altdorf | | 07:06 | 4:41 | Familienlauf | 12058 | |
| Deplazes-Kempf, Altdorf UR Heidi, Noah | 86 | Altdorf UR | | 07:57 | 5:15 | Familienlauf | 12059 | |
86. | Dermek Jan | 12 | Nebikon | Primar, Nebikon | 07:07 | 4:42 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30695 | |
26. | Derungs Gustav | 10 | Kriens | Kuonimatt - 5. Klasse, 6010 Kriens | 08:51 | 4:12 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30331 | |
233. | Derungs Josephine | 09 | Kriens | Kuonimatt, Kriens | 11:30 | 5:28 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30344 | |
| Derungs Linda | 96 | Luzern | Lucerne Clinic | 11:58 | 7:55 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20514 | |
286. | Dettbarn Luis-Carlos | 11 | Luzern | Wartegg 4d, Luzern | 09:21 | 6:11 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30909 | |
76. | Dettling Marco | 73 | Thalwil | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 13:49 | 4:14 | Firmen City Runners | 21570 | |
303. | Dettling Sonja | 87 | Schwyz | Spital Schwyz | 16:24 | 5:01 | Firmen City Runners | 20861 | |
232. | Dettling Viviane | 94 | Zürich | Universität Luzern | 45:02 | 6:25 | Firmen Musegg | 22055 | |
| Dettling, Rickenbach Sonja, Adela | 87 | Rickenbach | | 10:22 | 6:51 | Familienlauf | 12060 | |
| Deubelbeiss Sämi | 82 | Luzern | vbl Runners | 12:57 | 8:34 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21138 | |
| Deubelbeiss, Luzern Sämi, Simone, Sarah | 82 | Luzern | | 11:03 | 7:18 | Familienlauf | 13049 | |
251. | Di Bartolomeo Galindez Avrianna Michell | 09 | Dierikon | Rigi Schulhaus, Dierikon | 11:43 | 5:34 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30778 | |
DNS | Di Francesco Roberto | 88 | Brunnen | Team Rot | Startzeit 18:08:00 | | Firmen City Runners | 21081 | |
209. | Di Mauro Antonio | 89 | Luzern | Chenot Palace | 42:07 | 6:00 | Firmen Musegg | 21299 | |
| Di Prima Giovanni | 82 | Luzern | IGA Happy Runners | 10:50 | 7:09 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20416 | |
| Di Renzo, Emmenbrücke Bruno, Massimo, Lorena | 71 | Emmenbrücke | | 12:18 | 8:08 | Familienlauf | 13050 | |
DNS | Di Salvo, Rotkreuz Samuele, Emanuela, Amelia | 84 | Rotkreuz | | Startzeit 15:25:00 | | Familienlauf | 13051 | |
250. | Di Santo Iven | 11 | Rothenburg | 5. Klasse, PRIMA 2, Rothenburg | 11:41 | 5:33 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30014 | |
18. | Diaz Elvin | 86 | Au ZH | | 20:57 | 5:26 | Altstadt Classic M30 | 1453 | |