156. | Mildorf Simon | 15 | Lotzwil | Lotzwil - Volksschule Lotzwil | 9:25 | 5:52 | Bären U09M | 7613 | |
267. | Milesi Luca | 76 | Claro | Salvataggio Bellinzona | 1:18:12 | 4:51 | 10 Meilen M45 | 17233 | |
1086. | Millal Bravo Diego Osvaldo | 86 | Kriegstetten | | 1:24:21 | 5:14 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3772 | |
DNS | Millius Beat | 59 | Baltschieder | STV Baltschieder | Startzeit 16:05:00 | | 10 Meilen M60 | 17234 | |
47. | Millius Michael | 91 | Visp | | 19:29 | 4:07 | Altstadt M20 | 3773 | |
944. | Millwater Mike | 90 | Solothurn | | 1:21:42 | 5:04 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17235 | |
137. | Milosevic Lara | 14 | Bern | Bern - Schulkreis Länggasse | 9:12 | 5:44 | Bären U10W | 25551 | |
75. | Milosevic Mija | 10 | Bern | Bern - Schulkreis Länggasse | 25:57 | 5:29 | Altstadt U14W | 25552 | |
132. | Minatti Alba | 13 | Worblaufen | | 8:59 | 5:36 | Bären U11W | 3774 | |
115. | Minatti Nuria | 14 | Worblaufen | | 9:00 | 5:37 | Bären U10W | 3775 | |
636. | Minder Alice | 95 | Biel | | 1:47:34 | 6:41 | 10 Meilen W20 | 3776 | |
DNS | Minder Angelica | 79 | Rohrbach | Rohrbach - Schule Rohrbach | Startzeit 14:33:00 | | Altstadt W40 | 8147 | |
114. | Minder Erna | 73 | Sarnen | | 1:30:53 | 5:38 | 10 Meilen W50 | 17236 | |
97. | Minder Eva | 68 | Solothurn | | 1:36:09 | 5:58 | 10 Meilen W55 | 17237 | |
223. | Minder Félice | 02 | Lotzwil | | 26:50 | 5:41 | Altstadt W20 | 17238 | |
312. | Minder Heinz | 66 | Diemerswil Münchenbuchsee | HAFLinger | 1:27:53 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen M55 | 17239 | |
297. | Minder Jon | 12 | Bern | Bern - Schule Laubegg | 26:37 | 5:38 | Altstadt U14M | 25457 | |
122. | Minder Kilian | 15 | Leimiswil | Madiswil - Schule Madiswil | 8:50 | 5:30 | Bären U09M | 7726 | |
69. | Minder Marina-Nina | 09 | Heimisbach | | 9:03 | 5:39 | Bären U16W | 17240 | |
648. | Minder Michel | 75 | Ormalingen | Pacemaker | 1:35:17 | 5:55 | 10 Meilen M45 | 1923 | |
738. | Minder Nathalie | 95 | Lyssach | Insel Gruppe | 34:26 | 7:17 | Altstadt W20 | 26360 | |
121. | Minder Noël | 12 | Rohrbach | Rohrbach - Schule Rohrbach | 23:23 | 4:57 | Altstadt U14M | 8148 | |
40. | Minder Norina | 16 | Leimiswil | Madiswil - Schule Madiswil | 9:31 | 5:56 | Bären U08W | 7727 | |
344. | Minder Roger | 76 | Bern | | 26:36 | 5:38 | Altstadt M40 | 17241 | |
DNS | Minder Siro | 06 | Sarnen | | Startzeit 14:21:00 | | Altstadt U18M | 17242 | |
42. | Minder Timon | 05 | Ormalingen | TV Ormalingen | 21:49 | 4:37 | Altstadt U20M | 17243 | |
DNS | Minder, Bern Michelle Geraldine, Patrick, Jonathan Sebastian, Johanna Karla, Josephine Valerie | 80 | Bern | | Startzeit 12:40:00 | | Bären Familien | 29018 | |
229. | Mingard Olivier | 88 | Bern | | 1:08:29 | 4:15 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17244 | |
282. | Mingels Clemens | 94 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:13:12 | 4:32 | 10 Meilen M20 | 26361 | |
601. | Minguell Casals Irene | 90 | Schaan | | 1:39:04 | 6:09 | 10 Meilen W30 | 17245 | |
57. | Minikus Giulia | 98 | Wettingen | LV Wettingen-Baden | 1:14:12 | 4:36 | 10 Meilen W20 | 17246 | |
808. | Minnig Florian | 97 | Rapperswil | | 1:29:12 | 5:32 | 10 Meilen M20 | 3777 | |
DNS | Minotti Olivier | 77 | Köniz | Swisscom Move! | Startzeit 16:05:00 | | 10 Meilen M45 | 27222 | |
29. | Mioc Matej | 09 | Münchenbuchsee | Münchenbuchsee - Primarschule Waldegg | 19:57 | 4:13 | Altstadt U16M | 7862 | |
74. | Mischler Adrian | 77 | Münchenbuchsee | | 1:09:20 | 4:18 | 10 Meilen M45 | 17247 | |
115. | Mischler Andreas | 82 | Brig | | 22:33 | 4:46 | Altstadt M40 | 17248 | |
125. | Mischler Anton | 63 | Fraubrunnen | | 30:21 | 6:25 | Altstadt M60 | 3778 | |
201. | Mischler Elia | 13 | Utzigen | Utzigen-Littewil - Primarschule Utzigen-Littewil | 8:46 | 5:28 | Bären U11M | 27354 | |
| Mischler Juri | 91 | Bern | | 1:40:58 | 6:16 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 3779 | |
91. | Mischler Lionel | 10 | Utzigen | Utzigen-Littewil - Primarschule Utzigen-Littewil | 7:27 | 4:39 | Bären U14M | 27355 | |
DNS | Mischler Luca | 09 | Heimberg | Heimberg - OSS Heimberg | Startzeit 14:39:00 | | Altstadt U16M | 6909 | |
603. | Mischler Lukas | 95 | Bern | | 1:22:37 | 5:07 | 10 Meilen M20 | 3780 | |
327. | Mischler Reto | 81 | Bern | | 1:18:56 | 4:54 | 10 Meilen M40 | 40160 | |
510. | Mischler Sarah | 82 | Aarberg | | 32:38 | 6:54 | Altstadt W40 | 17249 | |
93. | Mischler Sophie | 12 | Zollikofen | | 8:19 | 5:11 | Bären U12W | 3781 | |
90. | Mischol Harry | 73 | Jegenstorf | ils fermuns da Vnà | 1:12:52 | 4:31 | 10 Meilen M50 | 17250 | |
746. | Mischol Killian | 03 | Jegenstorf | | 1:26:23 | 5:22 | 10 Meilen M20 | 17251 | |
DNF | Mislimi, Worblaufen Hadije, Jara, Rian | 90 | Worblaufen | | Gestartet 12:27:53 | | Bären Familien | 29337 | |
11. | Misteli Rebekka | 10 | Walterswil BE | Häusernmoos - Schule Gassen | 21:43 | 4:35 | Altstadt U14W | 6880 | |
86. | Misteli Silvan | 12 | Walterswil BE | Häusernmoos - Schule Gassen | 7:36 | 4:44 | Bären U12M | 6881 | |
22. | Misteli Tobias | 08 | Walterswil BE | Walterswil - Schule Walterswil | 6:55 | 4:19 | Bären U16M | 8592 | |
| Mitali Consolata | 53 | Ferney-voltaire | "Team Cité Seniors" | 41:56 | 8:52 | Altstadt Walk | 17252 | |
37. | Mitrovic Pera | 88 | Bern | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | 22:53 | 4:50 | Altstadt W20 | 7107 | |
66. | Mittey Bernard | 51 | Presinge | | 1:54:34 | 7:07 | 10 Meilen M70 | 3782 | |
523. | Miyai Hitoshi | 69 | Geneve | | 1:33:39 | 5:49 | 10 Meilen M50 | 17253 | |
| Miyandaresfahani Firoozeh | 87 | Zürich | SPORTEGRATION | 11:35 | 7:13 | Einstiegsmeile | 17254 | |
DNS | Mizakova Zahra | 09 | Bern | Bern - Schule Brunnmatt | Startzeit 14:30:00 | | Altstadt U16W | 6217 | |
| Mmereki Omphile | 91 | Zürich | | 1:23:40 | 5:11 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 17255 | |
41. | Moch Lena | 15 | Aeschi b. Spiez | Aeschi - Primarschule Aeschi | 8:40 | 5:24 | Bären U09W | 6030 | |
454. | Mock Andreas | 72 | Langendorf | | 1:30:04 | 5:35 | 10 Meilen M50 | 17256 | |
545. | Mock Martin | 81 | Tuggen | | 1:26:39 | 5:23 | 10 Meilen M40 | 17257 | |
68. | Mock Olivia | 15 | Bern | STB | 9:03 | 5:39 | Bären U09W | 17258 | |
| Mock, Bern Emanuel, Isabelle | 78 | Bern | | 11:17 | 7:02 | Bären Familien | 29751 | |
674. | Möckli David | 89 | Bern | | 1:17:01 | 4:47 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17259 | |
DNS | Möckli Jeremy | 05 | Ittigen | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld | Startzeit 14:30:00 | | Altstadt U20M | 25363 | |
84. | Möckli Matthias | 83 | Riehen | | 1:07:31 | 4:11 | 10 Meilen M40 | 17260 | |
258. | Modena Arianna | 95 | Bern | | 1:27:55 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen W20 | 17261 | |
372. | Modespacher Mael | 09 | Roggwil BE | Roggwil - Real- und Sekundarschule Roggwil | 31:34 | 6:41 | Altstadt U16M | 8109 | |
DNS | Modoux Liliane | 63 | Feuerthalen | | Startzeit 16:47:00 | | 10 Meilen W60 | 17262 | |
241. | Modoux Michel | 79 | St. Antoni | Spartak 1735 | 1:15:14 | 4:40 | 10 Meilen M40 | 17263 | |
501. | Moebius Philip | 84 | Bern | | 1:14:08 | 4:36 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3783 | |
502. | Moeckli Beat | 89 | Chêne-Bougeries | | 1:14:09 | 4:36 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17264 | |
364. | Moeckli Christian | 65 | La Tour-de-Peilz | | 1:31:10 | 5:39 | 10 Meilen M55 | 3784 | |
59. | Moeller Marc | 73 | Bern | | 1:10:35 | 4:23 | 10 Meilen M50 | 17265 | |
201. | Moeri Andreas | 77 | Burgdorf | EHC Koppigen | 1:16:04 | 4:43 | 10 Meilen M45 | 17266 | |
101. | Moessner Christine | 66 | Etoy | | 1:36:23 | 5:59 | 10 Meilen W55 | 17267 | |
DNS | Moessner Luca | 97 | Etoy | | Startzeit 16:02:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 17268 | |
103. | Moessner Marine | 99 | Etoy | | 1:18:50 | 4:53 | 10 Meilen W20 | 17269 | |
263. | Moghini Dimitri | 69 | Reconvilier | | 25:23 | 5:22 | Altstadt M40 | 17270 | |
122. | Moghini Julian | 06 | Reconvilier | | 23:18 | 4:56 | Altstadt U18M | 17271 | |
237. | Mogos Namie | 12 | Lengnau BE | Lengnau - Primarschule Kleinfeld | 12:27 | 7:46 | Bären U12W | 7586 | |
DNF | Mohamad Mustafa | 05 | Huttwil | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 39:49 5.0 km | | 10 Meilen U20M | 6489 | |
485. | Mohamadi Mathieu | 81 | Riaz | | 1:24:29 | 5:14 | 10 Meilen M40 | 17272 | |
DNS | Mohamadi Mobin | 11 | Bern | | Startzeit 13:50:00 | | Bären U14M | 3785 | |
DNS | Mohamed Ali Abdulmenan | 74 | Bern | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | Startzeit 14:51:00 | | Altstadt M40 | 6504 | |
112. | Mohamed Ibrahim Abdulaziz | 12 | Bern | Bern - Schule Manuel | 7:58 | 4:58 | Bären U12M | 6277 | |
DNF | Mohamed Reyan | 05 | Biel/Bienne | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | Gestartet 14:48:11 | | Altstadt U20M | 25687 | |
86. | Mohammad Fadia | 12 | Lengnau BE | Lengnau - Primarschule Kleinfeld | 8:13 | 5:07 | Bären U12W | 7587 | |
228. | Mohammadi Ali | 00 | Bern | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 23:49 | 5:02 | Altstadt M20 | 6505 | |
254. | Mohammadi Mohsen | 06 | Worb | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 29:17 | 6:12 | Altstadt U18M | 6424 | |
402. | Mohammadi Varun | 02 | Bern | Burgdorf - Bildungszentrum Emme | 27:22 | 5:47 | Altstadt M20 | 25803 | |
228. | Mohammadi Yeganeh | 13 | Lengnau BE | Lengnau - Primarschule Kleinfeld | 10:24 | 6:29 | Bären U11W | 7588 | |
102. | Mohammadian Lana | 04 | Biel/Bienne | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | 29:00 | 6:08 | Altstadt U20W | 25671 | |
| Mohammed Abdalla | 05 | Thun | Thun - Gymnasium WMS FMS Thun | 1:46:18 | 6:36 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 5916 | |
DNS | Mohammed Jamila | 74 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:44:00 | | 10 Meilen W45 | 17273 | |
59. | Mohammedi Aïcha | 81 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:20:47 | 5:01 | 10 Meilen W40 | 17274 | |
318. | Mohan Nivithan | 06 | Kirchberg BE | Burgdorf - Bildungszentrum Emme | 39:07 | 8:17 | Altstadt U18M | 25804 | |
459. | Mohanathasan Yanisha | 08 | Wiedlisbach | OZW - Oberstufenzentrum Wiedlisbach | 39:47 | 8:25 | Altstadt U16W | 8016 | |
DNS | Mohler-Knutti Rita | 61 | Schlosswil | | Startzeit 15:00:00 | | Altstadt Walk | 3786 | |
39. | Mohni Florian | 05 | Lyss | | 21:35 | 4:34 | Altstadt U20M | 17275 | |