DNS | Ndayziye Alonso Don Petro | 09 | Gerlafingen | Kreisoberstufe Gerlafingen | Startzeit 16:38:00 | | 10 Meilen U16M | 7513 | |
2. | Ndiema Erick Leon | 90 | Poliez-le-Grand | | 49:42 | 3:05 | 10 Meilen M30 | 31 | |
173. | Nebrenska Claudia | 94 | Belp | Johnson & Johnson | 1:22:55 | 5:09 | 10 Meilen W20 | 26780 | |
| Nedly Flurin | 89 | Thun | | 20:29 | 12:47 | Einstiegsmeile | 17647 | |
DNS | Nedovic Tanja | 88 | Hindelbank | Lindenhofgruppe | Startzeit 14:48:00 | | Altstadt Run for me | 26913 | |
29. | Nef Mia | 12 | Bern | Bern - Schule Manuel | 7:35 | 4:44 | Bären U12W | 6338 | |
7. | Nef Rémy | 14 | Bern | Bern - Schule Manuel | 6:43 | 4:11 | Bären U10M | 6339 | |
150. | Neff Beatrice | 74 | Felben-Wellhausen | MegaJoule | 1:32:34 | 5:45 | 10 Meilen W45 | 3879 | |
1256. | Neff Michael | 90 | Appenzell | Heisse Tage... | 1:27:45 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17648 | |
725. | Negri Miriam | 92 | Cabiate | | 34:05 | 7:13 | Altstadt W20 | 17649 | |
DNS | Negro Maria | 67 | Bern | Alupak AG | Startzeit 14:57:00 | | Altstadt Walk | 25021 | |
DNS | Negro, Ostermundigen Iwan, Elina | 79 | Ostermundigen | | Startzeit 12:40:00 | | Bären Familien | 29773 | |
400. | Neher Marco | 10 | Wynigen | Wynigen - Primarschule Wynigen | 28:38 | 6:03 | Altstadt U14M | 8745 | |
| Nehme, Bern Carolin, Noah, Lea | 83 | Bern | | 11:39 | 7:16 | Bären Familien | 29344 | |
124. | Nehmiz Burkhard | 58 | Hamburg | Motten-Castle-Ottensen | 1:43:11 | 6:24 | 10 Meilen M65 | 17650 | |
1421. | Nehmiz Michael | 91 | Bern | | 1:32:23 | 5:44 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17651 | |
69. | Neiger Lea | 98 | Wilderswil | Laufgruppe Willigen LGW | 1:15:17 | 4:40 | 10 Meilen W20 | 26872 | |
1493. | Neiva Cunha Geraldo Edmar | 91 | Bern | | 1:35:12 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17652 | |
280. | Nellen Pascal | 87 | Bern | | 1:09:38 | 4:19 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17653 | |
59. | Nemeth Magali | 12 | Bern | Bern - Schulkreis Länggasse | 8:00 | 4:59 | Bären U12W | 25554 | |
153. | Nenadic Alexej | 12 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 8:24 | 5:14 | Bären U12M | 7281 | |
319. | Neri Filippo | 74 | Thalwil | | 1:20:09 | 4:58 | 10 Meilen M45 | 3880 | |
121. | Nesar Sultani | 02 | Bern | Burgdorf - Bildungszentrum Emme | 21:26 | 4:32 | Altstadt M20 | 25812 | |
| Netke Tanmay | 94 | Bern | | 1:35:35 | 5:56 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 17654 | |
| Neto Leticia | 08 | Wiedlisbach | OZW - Oberstufenzentrum Wiedlisbach | 46:57 | 9:56 | Altstadt Walk | 8021 | |
47. | Netserab Fanial | 07 | Herzogenbuchsee | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | 1:22:47 | 5:08 | 10 Meilen U18M | 7115 | |
27. | Neu Urs | 63 | Bern | STB | 1:16:45 | 4:46 | 10 Meilen M60 | 17655 | |
597. | Neubauer Eva | 91 | Rheinfelden | | 1:38:55 | 6:08 | 10 Meilen W30 | 17656 | |
614. | Neuditschko Markus | 81 | Bern | | 1:29:13 | 5:32 | 10 Meilen M40 | 5920 | |
37. | Neuenschwander Amira | 04 | Belp | TV Kehrsatz | 25:21 | 5:22 | Altstadt U20W | 17657 | |
46. | Neuenschwander Carmen | 75 | Belp | TV Kehrsatz | 24:06 | 5:06 | Altstadt W40 | 17658 | |
172. | Neuenschwander Christian | 67 | Eysins | | 1:21:38 | 5:04 | 10 Meilen M55 | 3881 | |
40. | Neuenschwander Christine | 81 | Bern | TSV Frauenkappelen | 1:18:23 | 4:52 | 10 Meilen W40 | 27302 | |
36. | Neuenschwander Elisabeth | 82 | Bern | | 1:18:00 | 4:50 | 10 Meilen W40 | 17659 | |
DNS | Neuenschwander Esther | 76 | Belp | | Startzeit 14:36:00 | | Altstadt W40 | 17660 | |
150. | Neuenschwander Fabian | 14 | Wynigen | | 8:26 | 5:15 | Bären U10M | 17661 | |
187. | Neuenschwander Florian | 12 | Wynigen | | 8:56 | 5:34 | Bären U12M | 17662 | |
298. | Neuenschwander Gian | 06 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | Urtenen-Schönbühl - Schulen Grauholz Standort Urtenen Schönbühl | 33:55 | 7:11 | Altstadt U18M | 8583 | |
DNS | Neuenschwander Jan | 10 | Oeschenbach | Häusernmoos - Schule Gassen | Startzeit 13:50:00 | | Bären U14M | 6882 | |
350. | Neuenschwander Jil | 98 | Biel/Bienne | Johnson & Johnson | 1:30:59 | 5:39 | 10 Meilen W20 | 26781 | |
526. | Neuenschwander Joel | 97 | Münsingen | | 1:20:07 | 4:58 | 10 Meilen M20 | 17663 | |
26. | Neuenschwander Lars | 05 | Niederbipp | Burgdorf - Bildungszentrum Emme | 1:17:16 | 4:48 | 10 Meilen U20M | 25813 | |
27. | Neuenschwander Lauro | 07 | Koppigen | | 1:17:53 | 4:50 | 10 Meilen U18M | 40858 | |
195. | Neuenschwander Nick | 14 | Oeschenbach | Walterswil - Schule Walterswil | 8:51 | 5:31 | Bären U10M | 8594 | |
| Neuenschwander Nina | 06 | Bern | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | 40:19 | 8:32 | Altstadt Run for me | 7791 | |
596. | Neuenschwander Rudolf | 70 | Kehrsatz | | 1:37:59 | 6:05 | 10 Meilen M50 | 17664 | |
75. | Neuenschwander Samuel | 75 | Belp | | 1:09:20 | 4:18 | 10 Meilen M45 | 40591 | |
651. | Neuenschwander Sarah | 73 | Zürich | | 37:56 | 8:02 | Altstadt W40 | 17665 | |
207. | Neuenschwander Stefan | 85 | Ranflüh | | 23:18 | 4:56 | Altstadt M20 | 3882 | |
178. | Neuenschwander Thomas | 75 | Luterbach | | 1:15:19 | 4:40 | 10 Meilen M45 | 17666 | |
| Neuenschwander, Aefligen Tina, Adrian, Timo | 81 | Aefligen | | 10:51 | 6:46 | Bären Familien | 29345 | |
| Neuenschwander, Ranflüh Stefan, Rahel, Timo, Elias | 85 | Ranflüh | | 10:11 | 6:21 | Bären Familien | 9094 | |
| Neuenschwander, Wynigen Sonja, Fiona | 84 | Wynigen | | 10:14 | 6:23 | Bären Familien | 29774 | |
77. | Neugebauer David | 60 | Muttenz | LSV Basel | 1:24:14 | 5:14 | 10 Meilen M60 | 7671 | |
304. | Neuhaus Christian | 81 | Zürich | | 1:18:03 | 4:50 | 10 Meilen M40 | 17667 | |
252. | Neuhaus Ethan | 14 | Kaufdorf | | 10:47 | 6:44 | Bären U10M | 17668 | |
239. | Neuhaus Finn | 09 | Bern | Bern - Hochfeld 1 | 25:22 | 5:22 | Altstadt U16M | 25407 | |
1707. | Neuhaus Lukas | 91 | Bonstetten | | 1:57:11 | 7:16 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17669 | |
260. | Neuhaus Marielle | 95 | Neuchâtel | GP runs GP | 1:27:57 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen W20 | 17670 | |
| Neuhaus Martine | 50 | Genève | "Team Cité Seniors" | 43:24 | 9:11 | Altstadt Walk | 17671 | |
84. | Neuhaus Sara | 05 | Worb | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | 28:09 | 5:57 | Altstadt U20W | 25093 | |
215. | Neuherz Markus | 68 | Brügg BE | | 1:23:22 | 5:10 | 10 Meilen M55 | 17672 | |
1180. | Neuhold Johannes | 88 | Graz | 100 % Graz | 1:26:07 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17673 | |
466. | Neukom Susanne | 74 | Meikirch | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | 31:30 | 6:40 | Altstadt W40 | 25672 | |
DNS | Neukomm Martin | 65 | Winterthur | | Startzeit 16:41:00 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 17674 | |
287. | Neuland Maike | 84 | Neuenstadt a.K., Stein | | 1:27:25 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen W30 | 17675 | |
DNS | Neumann Jonas | 03 | Liederbach | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Startzeit 16:23:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 17676 | |
DNS | Neumann Ralph | 67 | Liederbach | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Startzeit 16:23:00 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 17677 | |
210. | Neumann Robin Tom | 09 | Zollikofen | | 24:46 | 5:14 | Altstadt U16M | 17678 | |
DNS | Nevzati Arian | 84 | Niederhasli | | Startzeit 16:29:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 17679 | |
DNS | Nevzati Sabine | 87 | Niederhasli | | Startzeit 16:29:00 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 17680 | |
287. | Newby James | 75 | Bern | Hitachi Energy Switzerland | 1:19:05 | 4:54 | 10 Meilen M45 | 7234 | |
174. | Ney Patricia | 75 | Gland | PPT | 1:34:35 | 5:52 | 10 Meilen W45 | 3884 | |
DNS | Nezirevic Selma | 06 | Studen BE | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 14:45:00 | | Altstadt U18W | 26379 | |
425. | Ngor Jan Sin | 80 | Zürich | | 1:22:15 | 5:06 | 10 Meilen M40 | 17681 | |
27. | Nguyen Khoi | 04 | Bern | Biel-Bienne - Gymnase français | 20:34 | 4:21 | Altstadt U20M | 25636 | |
| Nguyen-Huu, Bern Florence, Stefan, Sofia, Berenice | 85 | Bern | | 10:55 | 6:49 | Bären Familien | 29133 | |
186. | Nhan Elaine | 05 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 41:02 | 8:41 | Altstadt U20W | 6490 | |
| Nhan Minh | 74 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 32:50 | 6:57 | Altstadt Run for me | 40847 | |
439. | Ni Riain Ciara Emilienne Véronique | 96 | Romont FR | | 1:34:34 | 5:52 | 10 Meilen W20 | 17682 | |
107. | Nicca Mauro | 90 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik / Tri-Team Calanda | 1:03:51 | 3:58 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17683 | |
| Nicca, Bern Mauro, Ennio | 90 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik / Tri-Team Calanda | 15:43 | 9:49 | Bären Familien | 29776 | |
103. | Nicita Rafael | 16 | Zollikofen | | 9:30 | 5:56 | Bären U08M | 17684 | |
37. | Nick Fabian | 98 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 18:57 | 4:00 | Altstadt M20 | 26380 | |
447. | Nickchen Fredrik | 14 | Ermatingen | | 29:47 | 6:18 | Altstadt U14M | 17685 | |
569. | Nickchen Nina | 77 | Ermatingen | | 34:01 | 7:12 | Altstadt W40 | 3885 | |
| Nickchen, Ermatingen Nina, Theo | 77 | Ermatingen | | 9:41 | 6:03 | Bären Familien | 9350 | |
| Nickel Christine | 79 | Berlin | Mauerflitzer Berlin | 1:27:56 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 17686 | |
550. | Nicod Elise | 90 | Bulle | | 1:36:54 | 6:01 | 10 Meilen W30 | 3886 | |
150. | Nicod Philippe | 65 | La Tour-de-Trême | | 1:20:50 | 5:01 | 10 Meilen M55 | 17687 | |
DNS | Nicol Sebastian | 94 | Zollikofen | | Startzeit 16:20:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 17688 | |
209. | Nicola Job | 94 | Niederwil AG | Fam. Job-Alberio | 1:10:51 | 4:24 | 10 Meilen M20 | 3887 | |
591. | Nicola Zanetti | 78 | Medeglia | | 1:31:06 | 5:39 | 10 Meilen M45 | 17689 | |
| Nicolaudius Marcus | 84 | Merligen | | 24:53 | 5:16 | Altstadt Run for me | 17690 | |
149. | Nicolet David | 75 | Bulle | | 23:23 | 4:57 | Altstadt M40 | 17691 | |
91. | Nicolet Fernand | 16 | Bulle | | 9:10 | 5:43 | Bären U08M | 17692 | |
5. | Nicolet Leonie | 06 | Faoug | | 1:20:49 | 5:01 | 10 Meilen U18W | 40683 | |
17. | Nicolet Loïse | 05 | Bulle | | 23:22 | 4:56 | Altstadt U20W | 17693 | |
296. | Nicolet Virginie | 76 | Romanel-s-Lausanne | | 1:48:29 | 6:44 | 10 Meilen W45 | 17695 | |
233. | Nicoletti Ariane | 81 | Turgi | | 1:37:30 | 6:03 | 10 Meilen W40 | 17696 | |