16. | Nordström Karin | 69 | Trimbach | | 1:17:47 | 4:49 | 10 Meilen W50 | 17753 | |
1454. | Nordström Niklas | 90 | Zürich | #TheaterP Super G | 1:33:26 | 5:48 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17754 | |
236. | North Juliette | 72 | Peseux | | 1:49:43 | 6:49 | 10 Meilen W50 | 3905 | |
DNS | Noser Saro | 89 | Thun | | Startzeit 16:02:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 3906 | |
244. | Noshi Gabriel | 13 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 9:35 | 5:59 | Bären U11M | 7282 | |
208. | Noth Amon | 00 | Jegenstorf | | 1:10:50 | 4:24 | 10 Meilen M20 | 17755 | |
71. | Noth Markus | 82 | Bern | | 1:06:10 | 4:06 | 10 Meilen M40 | 17756 | |
252. | Noth Nicolas | 66 | Zürich | | 1:25:10 | 5:17 | 10 Meilen M55 | 3907 | |
412. | Nöthiger Alessio Noel | 03 | Bern | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 27:36 | 5:50 | Altstadt M20 | 6541 | |
DNS | Noti André | 92 | Kiesen | | Startzeit 16:29:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 17757 | |
612. | Noti Roger | 95 | Bern | | 1:22:46 | 5:08 | 10 Meilen M20 | 17758 | |
438. | Noti Sylvie | 88 | Visp | | 29:10 | 6:10 | Altstadt W20 | 17759 | |
DNS | Nottebaere Ulrike | 93 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 14:42:00 | | Altstadt W20 | 26382 | |
1048. | Notter Allen | 84 | Auenstein | Hitachi Energy Switzerland | 1:23:35 | 5:11 | 10 Meilen M30 | 7235 | |
52. | Notter Beat | 63 | Muri AG | | 1:20:44 | 5:00 | 10 Meilen M60 | 17760 | |
17. | Notter Delia | 00 | Muri AG | | 1:08:03 | 4:13 | 10 Meilen W20 | 17761 | |
166. | Notter Ines | 14 | St. Gallen | | 9:38 | 6:01 | Bären U10W | 17762 | |
148. | Notter Luis | 09 | St. Gallen | | 23:20 | 4:56 | Altstadt U16M | 17763 | |
269. | Notter Patricia | 76 | St. Gallen | | 28:37 | 6:03 | Altstadt W40 | 17764 | |
90. | Notter Paula | 07 | St. Gallen | | 26:25 | 5:35 | Altstadt U18W | 17765 | |
469. | Notz Markus | 74 | Oberrieden | | 1:25:09 | 5:17 | 10 Meilen M45 | 17766 | |
107. | Nounagon Aïwè Naéva | 13 | Lengnau BE | Lengnau - Primarschule Kleinfeld | 8:42 | 5:26 | Bären U11W | 7593 | |
265. | Nour Malla | 07 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Oberstufenzentrum Ittigen | 30:00 | 6:21 | Altstadt U18M | 26612 | |
318. | Novak Jakub | 82 | Kehrsatz | | 1:18:35 | 4:52 | 10 Meilen M40 | 17767 | |
133. | Novell Johann | 65 | Mittelhäusern | | 22:53 | 4:50 | Altstadt M40 | 17768 | |
254. | Novell Jonah | 08 | Mittelhäusern | | 25:47 | 5:27 | Altstadt U16M | 17769 | |
731. | Novotny David | 77 | Stuttgart | | 1:47:19 | 6:40 | 10 Meilen M45 | 17770 | |
| Nowakowska Jolanta | 53 | Zürich | | 40:25 | 8:33 | Altstadt Walk | 17771 | |
DNS | Noyer Basil | 12 | Bern | Bern - Schule Manuel | Startzeit 13:40:00 | | Bären U12M | 6340 | |
DNS | Noyer Paul | 14 | Bern | Bern - Schule Manuel | Startzeit 13:15:00 | | Bären U10M | 6341 | |
| Noyer Yannick | 98 | Faoug | | 1:24:53 | 5:16 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 17772 | |
207. | Nübel Christoph | 65 | Lörrach | LSV Basel | 1:23:02 | 5:09 | 10 Meilen M55 | 17773 | |
384. | Nüesch Oskar | 66 | Bern | | 1:32:18 | 5:44 | 10 Meilen M55 | 17774 | |
191. | Nufer Lukas | 96 | Neuenegg | | 1:10:05 | 4:21 | 10 Meilen M20 | 17775 | |
344. | Nufer Rahel | 97 | Bern | | 28:19 | 5:59 | Altstadt W20 | 17776 | |
309. | Nugent Matthew | 94 | Bern | | 1:14:09 | 4:36 | 10 Meilen M20 | 17777 | |
402. | Nuha Edona | 97 | Bern | | 28:47 | 6:05 | Altstadt W20 | 17778 | |
42. | Nuhiu Dior | 09 | Herzogenbuchsee | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | 1:30:46 | 5:38 | 10 Meilen U16M | 7117 | |
DNS | Nunes Silva Rai | 04 | Gümligen | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | Startzeit 14:15:00 | | Altstadt U20M | 6506 | |
555. | Nunez Fernando | 78 | Rheinfelden | Basel Running Club | 1:28:40 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen M45 | 17779 | |
227. | Nuoffer Benjamin | 98 | Fribourg | HAFLinger | 23:48 | 5:02 | Altstadt M20 | 17780 | |
405. | Nura Qendresa | 10 | Herzogenbuchsee | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | 41:07 | 8:42 | Altstadt U14W | 7118 | |
30. | Nuspliger Dario | 15 | Grosshöchstetten | | 7:33 | 4:42 | Bären U09M | 17781 | |
606. | Nuspliger Marco | 78 | Grosshöchstetten | | 1:32:26 | 5:44 | 10 Meilen M45 | 17782 | |
| Nuspliger, Grosshöchstetten Monika, Fabio | 81 | Grosshöchstetten | | 10:06 | 6:18 | Bären Familien | 29780 | |
1032. | Nussbaum Adrian | 86 | Thun | | 1:23:23 | 5:10 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17783 | |
DNS | Nussbaum Jari Mika | 16 | Konolfingen | | Startzeit 12:55:00 | | Bären U08M | 40013 | |
352. | Nussbaum Markus | 74 | Luterbach | | 1:21:18 | 5:03 | 10 Meilen M45 | 17784 | |
| Nussbaum Petra | 87 | Oberbütschel | Lindenhofgruppe | 37:14 | 7:53 | Altstadt Run for me | 26915 | |
DNS | Nussbaum Remo | 05 | Olten | | Startzeit 16:23:00 | | 10 Meilen U20M | 17785 | |
654. | Nussbaum Svenja | 03 | Luterbach | | 31:57 | 6:46 | Altstadt W20 | 17786 | |
130. | Nussbaum Tobias | 06 | Lyss | | 23:40 | 5:00 | Altstadt U18M | 17787 | |
DNS | Nussbaum Urs | 71 | Olten | | Startzeit 16:23:00 | | 10 Meilen M50 | 17788 | |
717. | Nussbaum Viviane | 85 | Twann (BE) | | 1:47:27 | 6:40 | 10 Meilen W30 | 17789 | |
| Nussbaum, Bern Urs, Nino | 83 | Bern | | 15:49 | 9:52 | Bären Familien | 9353 | |
1540. | Nussbaumer Alex | 93 | Schüpfen | | 1:36:52 | 6:01 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17790 | |
87. | Nussbaumer André | 68 | Boll | HAFLinger | 1:16:23 | 4:44 | 10 Meilen M55 | 17791 | |
118. | Nussbaumer Annemarie | 76 | Muri b. Bern | FINMA Run | 1:29:48 | 5:34 | 10 Meilen W45 | 25930 | |
184. | Nussbaumer Arno | 15 | Bern | | 10:24 | 6:29 | Bären U09M | 17792 | |
204. | Nussbaumer Corina | 97 | Bern | | 26:33 | 5:37 | Altstadt W20 | 17793 | |
166. | Nussbaumer Jon | 12 | Bern | Bern - Schulkreis Länggasse | 8:28 | 5:17 | Bären U12M | 25555 | |
43. | Nussbaumer Lana | 09 | Wiedlisbach | OZW - Oberstufenzentrum Wiedlisbach | 23:24 | 4:57 | Altstadt U16W | 8022 | |
55. | Nussbaumer Louis | 14 | Rüderswil | Rüderswil - Schule Rüderswil | 7:37 | 4:45 | Bären U10M | 8177 | |
80. | Nussbaumer Marc | 77 | Tramelan | | 1:09:41 | 4:19 | 10 Meilen M45 | 3908 | |
257. | Nussbaumer Nicole | 67 | Boll | HAFLinger | 28:28 | 6:01 | Altstadt W40 | 17794 | |
329. | Nussbaumer Noah | 98 | Bern | | 25:47 | 5:27 | Altstadt M20 | 17795 | |
| Nussbaumer Olaf | 73 | Gerlafingen | | 1:46:07 | 6:35 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 17796 | |
844. | Nussbaumer Rita | 88 | Luterbach | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | 44:55 | 9:30 | Altstadt W20 | 7119 | |
157. | Nussbaumer Sarah | 83 | Bienne | FINMA Run | 1:30:18 | 5:36 | 10 Meilen W40 | 25931 | |
188. | Nussbaumer Tim | 13 | Muri AG | | 8:31 | 5:19 | Bären U11M | 3909 | |
DNS | Nussbaumer Xenia | 94 | Zürich | | Startzeit 16:32:00 | | 10 Meilen Run for me | 17797 | |
| Nussbaumer, Rüderswil Simon, Timo | 83 | Rüderswil | | 12:11 | 7:36 | Bären Familien | 9354 | |
| Nussbaumer, Wynigen Tabita, Stefanie | 99 | Wynigen | | 11:32 | 7:12 | Bären Familien | 9355 | |
598. | Nussli Beat | 65 | Burgdorf | | 32:39 | 6:54 | Altstadt M40 | 17798 | |
107. | Nüssli Katharina | 68 | Solothurn | | 1:36:59 | 6:01 | 10 Meilen W55 | 17799 | |
40. | Nussli-Rohrer Beatrice | 66 | Burgdorf | | 23:27 | 4:58 | Altstadt W40 | 3910 | |
370. | Nützi Michael | 80 | Olten | Chillirunners Olten | 1:20:27 | 4:59 | 10 Meilen M40 | 17800 | |
| Nützi, Kappel SO Roger, Lisa, Elin, Robin | 84 | Kappel SO | | 16:56 | 10:34 | Bären Familien | 29134 | |
453. | Nwachukwu Uchendu | 96 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:18:08 | 4:51 | 10 Meilen M20 | 26383 | |
184. | Nydegger Ava | 13 | Bern | Bern - Schule Manuel | 9:37 | 6:00 | Bären U11W | 6342 | |
154. | Nydegger Joël | 91 | Bern | | 1:06:19 | 4:07 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17801 | |
581. | Nydegger Stefan | 85 | Schliern b. Köniz | | 37:56 | 8:02 | Altstadt M20 | 3911 | |
636. | Nydegger Ursina | 79 | Münsingen | | 37:03 | 7:50 | Altstadt W40 | 5921 | |
| Nydegger, Schliern b. Köniz Stefan, Livio, Lynn | 85 | Schliern b. Köniz | | 16:54 | 10:33 | Bären Familien | 9183 | |
131. | Nyfeler Adriana | 15 | Gondiswil | Gondiswil - Schule Gondiswil / Reisiswil | 10:06 | 6:18 | Bären U09W | 6827 | |
DNS | Nyfeler Anouk | 12 | Thun | | Startzeit 14:45:00 | | Altstadt U14W | 17802 | |
| Nyfeler Barbara | 84 | Bern | | 30:40 | 6:29 | Altstadt Run for me | 3912 | |
106. | Nyfeler Carla | 14 | Gondiswil | Gondiswil - Schule Gondiswil / Reisiswil | 8:56 | 5:34 | Bären U10W | 6828 | |
60. | Nyfeler David | 15 | Bleienbach | Lotzwil - Volksschule Lotzwil | 8:05 | 5:02 | Bären U09M | 7614 | |
8. | Nyfeler Larissa | 15 | Bleienbach | Lotzwil - Volksschule Lotzwil | 7:43 | 4:48 | Bären U09W | 7615 | |
300. | Nyfeler Nando | 09 | Thun | | 27:24 | 5:48 | Altstadt U16M | 17803 | |
223. | Nyfeler Rilana | 08 | Oberönz | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | 28:44 | 6:05 | Altstadt U16W | 7120 | |
408. | Nyfeler Sonja | 72 | Thun | | 30:21 | 6:25 | Altstadt W40 | 17804 | |
248. | Nyfeler Sophie | 10 | Thun | | 30:27 | 6:26 | Altstadt U14W | 17805 | |
705. | Nyfeler Svenja | 00 | Kleindietwil | TV Ursenbach | 33:23 | 7:04 | Altstadt W20 | 17806 | |
232. | Nyffeler Janine | 10 | Gondiswil | Gondiswil - Schule Gondiswil / Reisiswil | 29:57 | 6:20 | Altstadt U14W | 6829 | |
737. | Nyffeler Matthias | 98 | Aeschi SO | SOL-ID RC | 1:26:09 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen M20 | 17807 | |
| Nyffeler, Bern Christoph, Mirko, Michelle, Lucas | 84 | Bern | | 10:46 | 6:43 | Bären Familien | 29135 | |
44. | Nyffenegger Anja | 09 | Schmidigen-Mühlew | Häusernmoos - Schule Gassen | 8:07 | 5:04 | Bären U16W | 6883 | |
74. | Nyffenegger Anna | 12 | Uetendorf | | 8:09 | 5:05 | Bären U12W | 17808 | |