41. | Servatius Kjell | 08 | Unterseen | TV Unterseen | 8:50 | 5:30 | Bären U16M | 18457 | |
166. | Servatius Lasse | 14 | Unterseen | TV Unterseen | 9:40 | 6:02 | Bären U09M | 18458 | |
140. | Servatius Linus | 10 | Unterseen | TV Unterseen | 8:03 | 5:01 | Bären U14M | 18459 | |
31. | Servatius Nele | 10 | Unterseen | TV Unterseen | 7:05 | 4:25 | Bären U14W | 18460 | |
DNF | Servatius Stefanie | 76 | Unterseen | | 43:05 8.0 km | | 10 Meilen W45 | 18462 | |
DNS | Servatius Stefanie | 10 | Interlaken | TV Unterseen | Startzeit 13:45:00 | | Bären U14W | 18461 | |
126. | Sesia Ewen | 13 | Huningue | | 8:14 | 5:08 | Bären U10M | 18463 | |
244. | Sesia Lupita | 10 | Huningue | | 10:02 | 6:15 | Bären U14W | 18464 | |
237. | Sesia Sergio | 70 | Huningue | Insel Gruppe | 1:25:32 | 5:18 | 10 Meilen M50 | 26222 | |
398. | Seul Jacob | 11 | Köln | LFS - Liebfrauenschule Köln | 31:51 | 6:44 | Altstadt U14M | 18466 | |
483. | Seul Michael | 75 | Köln | | 31:51 | 6:44 | Altstadt M40 | 18467 | |
| Sevelova, Bern Helena, Ondrej, Petr | 83 | Bern | Ceska skola Bärn | 10:04 | 6:17 | Bären Familien | 9373 | |
250. | Seydel Benjamin | 95 | Wolfhausen | | 1:18:47 | 4:53 | 10 Meilen M20 | 18468 | |
521. | Seydel Martin | 90 | Bern | | 33:45 | 7:08 | Altstadt M20 | 18469 | |
531. | Seydel Micha | 94 | Dürnten | | 1:30:23 | 5:36 | 10 Meilen M20 | 18470 | |
384. | Seydoux Caroline | 85 | Bern | | 1:36:38 | 6:00 | 10 Meilen W30 | 18471 | |
428. | Seydoux Coralie | 84 | Servion | SC SPORT | 1:38:43 | 6:08 | 10 Meilen W30 | 4296 | |
63. | Seydoux Roger | 66 | Echarlens | | 1:17:50 | 4:50 | 10 Meilen M55 | 18472 | |
217. | Seyfang-Maas Aline | 81 | Bingen am Rhein | | 1:47:06 | 6:39 | 10 Meilen W40 | 18473 | |
DNS | Seyfu Josiah | 08 | Hinterkappelen | | Startzeit 13:55:00 | | Bären U16M | 18474 | |
648. | Sfetea Florin | 82 | Bern | | 1:40:10 | 6:13 | 10 Meilen M40 | 18475 | |
DNS | Sgier Fabian | 81 | Thun | Thierachern - OS Thierachern | Startzeit 14:26:00 | | Altstadt M40 | 7655 | |
DNS | Shabani, Brügg BE Dzemazije, Ammar, Amin | 89 | Brügg BE | Schule Brügg - Familien | Startzeit 12:40:00 | | Bären Familien | 29759 | |
1. | Shafar Vitaliy | 82 | Kiev | | 50:45 | 3:09 | 10 Meilen M40 | 46 | |
DNF | Shahi Ahmadshah | 97 | Lyssach | Burgdorf - Bildungszentrum Emme | 8:50 2.1 km | | 10 Meilen M20 | 25691 | |
158. | Shala Yllnor | 05 | Liebefeld | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | 25:42 | 5:26 | Altstadt U18M | 6072 | |
214. | Shalaby Abdelrahman | 93 | Zürich | | 1:16:51 | 4:46 | 10 Meilen M20 | 40204 | |
322. | Shanthanigethan Nithura | 06 | Heimberg | Heimberg - OSS Heimberg | 41:09 | 8:43 | Altstadt U18W | 6746 | |
DNS | Shao Beilu | 81 | Ittigen | Hitachi Energy Switzerland | Startzeit 14:30:00 | | Altstadt M40 | 25861 | |
211. | Shazad Amira | 09 | Münchenbuchsee | Münchenbuchsee - Primarschule Waldegg | 9:12 | 5:44 | Bären U14W | 7306 | |
275. | Sheehan Kelly | 96 | Fribourg | | 1:35:16 | 5:55 | 10 Meilen W20 | 40205 | |
266. | Shej Medina | 07 | Gerlafingen | Gerlafingen - Kreisoberstufe Gerlafingen | 34:51 | 7:22 | Altstadt U16W | 6651 | |
DNS | Sheng Shana | 09 | Langendorf | PSL 6. Klasse | Startzeit 14:21:00 | | Altstadt U14W | 7429 | |
633. | Shevchenko Oleg | 81 | Bern | | 1:39:18 | 6:10 | 10 Meilen M40 | 18476 | |
479. | Shevlyakova Maya | 83 | Lausanne | Tri Team Lutry | 1:41:22 | 6:17 | 10 Meilen W30 | 18477 | |
250. | Shibli Mirjam | 96 | Belp | | 27:51 | 5:53 | Altstadt W20 | 18478 | |
18. | Shimada Kenji | 67 | Riehen | | 1:11:02 | 4:24 | 10 Meilen M55 | 18479 | |
607. | Shiraishi Philippe | 87 | Bern | | 1:23:59 | 5:13 | 10 Meilen M30 | 18480 | |
| Siaud, St-Livres Pierre-Emmanuel, Anna, Pauline, Antoine, Philippe | 71 | St-Livres | | 11:11 | 6:59 | Bären Familien | 29760 | |
189. | Siddiqi Basim | 14 | Bern | Bern - Schule Wittigkofen | 10:59 | 6:51 | Bären U09M | 6285 | |
210. | Siddiqi Donya | 11 | Bern | Bern - Schule Wittigkofen | 12:52 | 8:02 | Bären U12W | 6286 | |
283. | Sidler Daniel | 79 | Münsingen | Insel Gruppe | 1:22:08 | 5:06 | 10 Meilen M40 | 26223 | |
51. | Sidler Eliah | 07 | Schliern bei Köniz | | 21:37 | 4:34 | Altstadt U16M | 18481 | |
257. | Sidler Lisa | 94 | Bern | Team Groupe Mutuel 2022 | 1:34:24 | 5:51 | 10 Meilen W20 | 26892 | |
DNS | Sidler Marc | 68 | Allschwil | | Startzeit 16:19:00 | | 10 Meilen M50 | 18482 | |
1077. | Sidorenko Andrey | 86 | Bern | | 1:34:20 | 5:51 | 10 Meilen M30 | 18483 | |
431. | Sidorenko Nikita | 94 | Bern | | 1:26:27 | 5:22 | 10 Meilen M20 | 18484 | |
| Sieber Julie | 04 | Grossaffoltern | | 42:49 | 9:04 | Altstadt Walk | 4297 | |
116. | Sieber Larina | 09 | Grossaffoltern | TV Länggasse Bern | 8:10 | 5:06 | Bären U14W | 18485 | |
69. | Sieber Leandra | 13 | Scharnachtal | LV Kandertal | 8:33 | 5:20 | Bären U10W | 18486 | |
580. | Sieber Maria | 92 | Wabern | | 1:48:06 | 6:42 | 10 Meilen W30 | 18487 | |
1006. | Sieber Markus | 83 | Thun | | 1:32:34 | 5:45 | 10 Meilen M30 | 18488 | |
8. | Sieber Natacha | 90 | Biel/Bienne | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 1:06:45 | 4:08 | 10 Meilen W30 | 18489 | |
254. | Sieber Sandro | 83 | Stettlen | | 1:14:16 | 4:36 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4298 | |
| Sieber, Scharnachtal Marcel, Rahel, Alessia, Valeria | 82 | Scharnachtal | LV Kandertal | 10:20 | 6:26 | Bären Familien | 29761 | |
321. | Sieckmann Yorick | 01 | Thunstetten | Burgdorf - Bildungszentrum Emme | 26:14 | 5:33 | Altstadt M20 | 25692 | |
465. | Siegen Anton | 73 | Wiler | Céciles Loipenstube | 1:33:58 | 5:50 | 10 Meilen M45 | 18490 | |
DNS | Siegenthaler Adrian | 70 | Bolligen | SigiMotion | Startzeit 16:04:00 | | 10 Meilen M50 | 18491 | |
1102. | Siegenthaler Alain | 88 | Bern | Rö 2022 | 1:35:16 | 5:55 | 10 Meilen M30 | 7441 | |
168. | Siegenthaler Anja | 08 | Fribourg | | 29:42 | 6:17 | Altstadt U16W | 18492 | |
416. | Siegenthaler Björn | 84 | Langnau im Emmental | | 1:19:21 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen M30 | 18493 | |
306. | Siegenthaler Celina | 88 | Wabern | | 1:33:29 | 5:48 | 10 Meilen W30 | 4299 | |
96. | Siegenthaler Ernst | 54 | Bowil | | 1:42:11 | 6:20 | 10 Meilen M65 | 18494 | |
194. | Siegenthaler Fanny | 92 | Fribourg | | 1:28:33 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen W30 | 19175 | |
657. | Siegenthaler Irina | 89 | Bern | Mrs. Sporty Bern Breitenrain | 33:59 | 7:11 | Altstadt W20 | 18495 | |
507. | Siegenthaler Jakob | 65 | Uttigen | | 1:50:58 | 6:53 | 10 Meilen M55 | 18496 | |
231. | Siegenthaler Jan | 92 | Bern | | 1:13:43 | 4:34 | 10 Meilen M30 | 18497 | |
181. | Siegenthaler Jürg | 77 | Wabern | CSL Behring AG | 1:19:07 | 4:54 | 10 Meilen M45 | 18498 | |
59. | Siegenthaler Kristin | 80 | Gümligen | | 1:26:35 | 5:22 | 10 Meilen W40 | 18499 | |
86. | Siegenthaler Livia | 14 | Wabern | | 9:06 | 5:40 | Bären U09W | 18500 | |
44. | Siegenthaler Margrit | 51 | Thunstetten | | 32:09 | 6:48 | Altstadt W60 | 18501 | |
460. | Siegenthaler Mario | 81 | Bern | | 1:29:28 | 5:33 | 10 Meilen M40 | 18502 | |
328. | Siegenthaler Mauro | 85 | Ittigen | | 1:16:58 | 4:46 | 10 Meilen M30 | 18503 | |
104. | Siegenthaler Noemi | 05 | Arni BE | Burgdorf - Gymnasium Burgdorf | 27:23 | 5:48 | Altstadt U18W | 25706 | |
DNS | Siegenthaler Pascal | 87 | Sursee | | Startzeit 16:33:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 18504 | |
111. | Siegenthaler Patric | 80 | Bern | | 1:12:28 | 4:30 | 10 Meilen M40 | 18505 | |
31. | Siegenthaler Timeo | 10 | Affoltern BE | Jugi Affoltern-Weier | 6:42 | 4:11 | Bären U14M | 18506 | |
| Siegenthaler Tony | 98 | Yverdon-les-Bains | Procap sport région Broye | 9:12 | 5:44 | Special Olympics | 29080 | |
191. | Siegenthaler Ueli | 66 | Flawil | LSV Region Gossau | 1:27:21 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen M55 | 18507 | |
86. | Siegenthaler Ursula | 66 | Zollikofen | | 1:43:05 | 6:24 | 10 Meilen W55 | 18508 | |
307. | Siegenthaler Vincent | 93 | Utzenstorf | | 1:21:16 | 5:02 | 10 Meilen M20 | 4300 | |
| Siegenthaler, Herzogenbuchsee Marcel, Delia, Elin Sofie, Laurin | 85 | Herzogenbuchsee | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 11:03 | 6:54 | Bären Familien | 29762 | |
760. | Sieger Dominik | 87 | Thun | | 1:27:00 | 5:24 | 10 Meilen M30 | 18509 | |
157. | Siegfried Sarah | 87 | Bern | | 1:26:19 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen W30 | 18510 | |
DNS | Siegrist Elena | 96 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:40:00 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 4301 | |
57. | Siegrist Vincent | 11 | Bern | | 7:21 | 4:35 | Bären U12M | 4302 | |
565. | Siemer Pascal | 91 | Singen | | 40:54 | 8:39 | Altstadt M20 | 18512 | |
139. | Sies Patricia | 93 | Sursee | | 25:56 | 5:29 | Altstadt W20 | 18513 | |
618. | Sievi Caroline | 94 | Liebefeld | Insel Gruppe | 33:12 | 7:01 | Altstadt W20 | 26224 | |
184. | Sievi Rahel | 86 | Bern | | 1:27:59 | 5:28 | 10 Meilen W30 | 18514 | |
| Sifeddine, Bern Samir, Mario | 80 | Bern | | 13:31 | 8:26 | Bären Familien | 9374 | |
773. | Siffert Élodie | 93 | Hinterkappelen | | 1:55:40 | 7:11 | 10 Meilen M20 | 18515 | |
| Siffert, Bern Esther, Jarina, Miro | 83 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 11:12 | 6:59 | Bären Familien | 29763 | |
183. | Sifringer Julia | 94 | Bern | | 1:30:21 | 5:36 | 10 Meilen W20 | 18516 | |
| Sigel Almut | 89 | Konstanz | | 41:10 | 8:43 | Altstadt Walk | 40206 | |
160. | Sigg Levin | 12 | Worblaufen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 8:30 | 5:18 | Bären U11M | 6867 | |
2. | Sigg Manuel | 04 | Thun | LV Thun | 16:20 | 3:27 | Altstadt U20M | 18517 | |
810. | Sigg Pascal | 83 | Zürich | | 1:28:00 | 5:28 | 10 Meilen M30 | 18518 | |
116. | Siggemann Peter | 58 | Belp | | 1:33:13 | 5:47 | 10 Meilen M60 | 18519 | |
| Signer Eveline | 64 | Würenlingen | | 42:34 | 9:00 | Altstadt Walk | 18520 | |