277. | Civatti Abramo | 75 | Riva San Vitale | | 1:37:44 | 6:04 | 10 Meilen M45 | 5035 | |
521. | Clausen Moritz | 89 | Ernen | | 1:24:51 | 5:16 | 10 Meilen M30 | 5036 | |
96. | Clemence Sophie | 79 | Tavannes | | 1:39:18 | 6:10 | 10 Meilen W40 | 5037 | |
86. | Clément Georges | 71 | Pont-en-Ogoz | Team Groupe Mutuel | 1:17:38 | 4:49 | 10 Meilen M50 | 3703 | |
DNS | Clément Mathieu | 82 | Fribourg | Swisscom AG | Startzeit SO 10:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 3662 | |
202. | Clement Pierre | 70 | Bolligen | Hitachi Energy | 1:29:15 | 5:32 | 10 Meilen M50 | 15787 | |
53. | Clementi Diamond | 12 | Stettlen | | 07:49 | 4:52 | Bären U10M | 5038 | |
46. | Clementi Diamond | 12 | Stettlen | | 07:43 | 4:49 | Bären U10M | 5039 | |
DNS | Clemetson Caroline | 76 | Bern | | Startzeit SA 15:15 | | 10 Meilen W45 | 5040 | |
35. | Clerc Andrea | 79 | Heitenried | | 25:20 | 5:21 | Altstadt W40 | 5041 | |
348. | Cnudde Ellen | 93 | Zürich | 3startcats wallisellen | 1:47:31 | 6:40 | 10 Meilen W20 | 5042 | |
74. | Cohen Liel | 13 | Bern | | 10:15 | 6:23 | Bären U09W | 15417 | |
88. | Cohen Natan | 13 | Bern | | 09:12 | 5:44 | Bären U09M | 15418 | |
73. | Cohen Noa | 11 | Bern | | 10:14 | 6:23 | Bären U11W | 5043 | |
121. | Colangelo Gilberto | 66 | Bern | | 1:25:53 | 5:20 | 10 Meilen M55 | 5044 | |
87. | Colangelo Roberto | 77 | Münchenbuchsee | | 1:15:09 | 4:40 | 10 Meilen M40 | 5045 | |
DNS | Colin Eugenie | 86 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit SO 16:00 | | Altstadt W20 | 3248 | |
DNS | Collinet Marie | 00 | Le Châble VS | | Startzeit SA 15:30 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 5046 | |
796. | Collioud Mathieu | 86 | Münsingen | | 1:42:14 | 6:21 | 10 Meilen M30 | 5047 | |
165. | Colson Eloise | 93 | Bern | | 1:29:02 | 5:31 | 10 Meilen W20 | 5048 | |
232. | Com Bens | 72 | Bern | | 1:28:25 | 5:29 | 10 Meilen M45 | 5049 | |
115. | Comby Chantal | 73 | Ardon | mobiletic | 1:41:53 | 6:19 | 10 Meilen W45 | 5050 | |
139. | Comeche Bryan | 93 | Biel/Bienne | | 26:18 | 5:34 | Altstadt M20 | 5051 | |
371. | Cometti Adrien | 98 | Neuchâtel | Swiss Marathonis Running Team | 1:25:52 | 5:20 | 10 Meilen M20 | 15888 | |
143. | Comte Denis | 77 | Lausanne 26 | Footing club Lausanne | 1:19:34 | 4:56 | 10 Meilen M40 | 5053 | |
13. | Comtesse André | 61 | Yverdon-les-Bains | USY | 1:14:30 | 4:37 | 10 Meilen M60 | 15174 | |
14. | Conca Daniel | 64 | Meyriez | ACM | 1:10:50 | 4:24 | 10 Meilen M55 | 15813 | |
134. | Conconi Jonathan | 74 | Suiza | STB | 26:09 | 5:32 | Altstadt M40 | 5055 | |
116. | Conforto Luigi | 70 | Caviano | ConTreBer | 1:21:02 | 5:02 | 10 Meilen M50 | 5056 | |
28. | Conrad Margrit | 53 | Langenthal | | 34:52 | 7:23 | Altstadt W60 | 5057 | |
233. | Conrad Reto | 66 | Binningen | | 1:38:16 | 6:06 | 10 Meilen M55 | 5058 | |
118. | Conrado Sarita | 90 | Neuchâtel | | 1:26:48 | 5:23 | 10 Meilen W30 | 5059 | |
DNS | Constant Matthew | 06 | Bern | Bern - Ecole Française Internationale de Berne | Startzeit SA 12:00 | | Bären U16M | 2114 | |
407. | Constantin Nicolas | 95 | Leytron | | 1:28:46 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen M20 | 5060 | |
155. | Conti Giovanni | 63 | Villars-sur-Glâne | | 1:29:47 | 5:34 | 10 Meilen M55 | 5061 | |
62. | Conti Inès | 96 | Villars-sur-Glâne | | 1:21:07 | 5:02 | 10 Meilen W20 | 5062 | |
DNS | Cop Richard | 60 | Zürich | | Startzeit SA 09:30 | | Altstadt M60 | 5063 | |
97. | Coray Claudio | 87 | Luzern | | 1:09:28 | 4:18 | 10 Meilen M30 | 5064 | |
DNS | Corbaz Aris + | 15 | Bern | Bern - Ecole Française Internationale de Berne | Startzeit SA 11:30 | | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1398 | |
DNS | Corbaz Elena | 11 | Bern | Bern - Ecole Française Internationale de Berne | Startzeit SA 12:00 | | Bären U11W | 2115 | |
219. | Corboz Thierry | 66 | Troinex | | 1:37:19 | 6:02 | 10 Meilen M55 | 5065 | |
129. | Cordell Emma | 94 | Bern | | 27:06 | 5:44 | Altstadt W20 | 15912 | |
233. | Coric Peter | 96 | Bern | | 33:08 | 7:01 | Altstadt M20 | 5067 | |
254. | Cornut Marco | 66 | Cortébert | | 1:43:13 | 6:24 | 10 Meilen M55 | 5068 | |
293. | Corona Andrea | 93 | Bern | | 31:30 | 6:40 | Altstadt W20 | 5069 | |
DNS | Correvon Jari | 87 | Neuchâtel | Red-Fish Neuchâtel | Startzeit SO 09:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 5070 | |
2. | Cortesi Sophia | 08 | Meiringen | LG Willigen | 1:38:16 | 6:06 | 10 Meilen U16W | 5071 | |
DNS | Cosandier Marina | 69 | St-Blaise | | Startzeit SA 15:15 | | 10 Meilen W50 | 5072 | |
DNS | Cosandier Olivier | 67 | St-Blaise | | Startzeit SA 15:15 | | 10 Meilen M50 | 5073 | |
259. | Cosendey Muriel | 85 | Châtel-St-Denis | | 1:38:08 | 6:05 | 10 Meilen W30 | 15852 | |
207. | Cosnard Raphael | 85 | Neuchâtel | | 1:14:44 | 4:38 | 10 Meilen M30 | 5074 | |
87. | Costa da silva Ana sophia | 14 | Niederscherli | | 14:38 | 9:08 | Bären U08W | 5075 | |
47. | Costa Victoria | 08 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 08:10 | 5:06 | Bären U14W | 5076 | |
64. | Coste Damien | 75 | Le Locle | CCE2L | 1:13:59 | 4:35 | 10 Meilen M45 | 5077 | |
207. | Cottier Philippe Jean | 63 | Granges-Paccot | | 1:36:06 | 5:58 | 10 Meilen M55 | 15338 | |
8. | Coutaz Corinne | 76 | Ostermundigen | STB | 1:15:24 | 4:41 | 10 Meilen W45 | 5078 | |
224. | Couture François | 76 | Neuenegg | | 1:26:56 | 5:24 | 10 Meilen M45 | 5079 | |
17. | Couturier Thibaut | 74 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 1:06:45 | 4:08 | 10 Meilen M45 | 5080 | |
DNS | Cowley Martin + Ken | 15 | Bulle | | Startzeit SO 13:30 | | Bären Muki/Vaki | 15326 | |
93. | Cozma Alexandru | 84 | Edimburgh | | 1:09:16 | 4:18 | 10 Meilen M30 | 15862 | |
86. | Cozzi Fabienne | 83 | Etoy, Vaud | NicoRunning | 1:24:13 | 5:13 | 10 Meilen W30 | 5081 | |
153. | Crameri Fabio | 93 | Bern | | 1:13:06 | 4:32 | 10 Meilen M20 | 5082 | |
74. | Crameri Theres | 64 | Oberdorf Nw | | 1:56:33 | 7:14 | 10 Meilen W55 | 5083 | |
128. | Crassier Lionel | 68 | Bellevue | | 1:22:27 | 5:07 | 10 Meilen M50 | 5084 | |
42. | Crassier-Mokdad Cécile | 70 | Bellevuelevue | | 1:31:14 | 5:40 | 10 Meilen W50 | 5085 | |
121. | Crede Ann-Kathrin | 89 | Zürich | | 1:27:06 | 5:24 | 10 Meilen W30 | 5086 | |
18. | Crépin Bastian | 07 | Lanzenhäusern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 21:14 | 4:29 | Altstadt U16M | 3047 | |
6. | Crespo Emma | 12 | Gland | | 22:18 | 4:43 | Altstadt U14W | 5087 | |
149. | Crespo José | 76 | Gland | | 1:21:04 | 5:02 | 10 Meilen M45 | 5088 | |
166. | Crettenand Sophie | 96 | Sion | | 1:29:04 | 5:32 | 10 Meilen W20 | 5089 | |
37. | Crivelli Andrea | 75 | Grenchen | | 1:24:15 | 5:14 | 10 Meilen W45 | 5090 | |
263. | Crivelli Roberto | 63 | Mendrisio | | 1:46:15 | 6:36 | 10 Meilen M55 | 5091 | |
DNS | Crocitti Raffaele | 92 | Münsingen | | Startzeit SO 10:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 5092 | |
82. | Croener Liv | 14 | Rieden SG | | 11:35 | 7:14 | Bären U08W | 5093 | |
61. | Croener Raphael | 12 | Rieden SG | | 07:58 | 4:58 | Bären U10M | 5094 | |
111. | Croll Maya | 75 | Schliern B. Köniz | Krebsliga Schweiz | 1:41:20 | 6:17 | 10 Meilen W45 | 5095 | |
| Croset Käthy | 49 | Chavannes-Renens | | 40:58 | 8:40 | Altstadt Walk | 5096 | |
DSQ | Crottaz Claude | 65 | Dubai | | 2:08:09 | 7:57 | 10 Meilen M55 | 2201 | |
508. | Cuadra Adrian | 89 | Ostermundigen | | 1:24:34 | 5:15 | 10 Meilen M30 | 5097 | |
83. | Cuanillon Jean-Marc | 64 | Yverdon-les-Bains | | 1:21:03 | 5:02 | 10 Meilen M55 | 15074 | |
363. | Cuba Yesenia | 84 | Bern | | 34:28 | 7:17 | Altstadt W20 | 5098 | |
243. | Cudennec Christophe | 80 | Epalinges | Monsieur | 1:28:11 | 5:28 | 10 Meilen M40 | 5099 | |
307. | Cueni Sven | 93 | Zürich | | 1:22:01 | 5:05 | 10 Meilen M20 | 15252 | |
280. | Cuennet David | 78 | Granges-Paccot | ACPM | 1:32:59 | 5:46 | 10 Meilen M40 | 5100 | |
4. | Cuenoud Olivier | 71 | Villette | | 1:00:58 | 3:47 | 10 Meilen M50 | 5101 | |
370. | Cuevas Reyes Patricia | 85 | Cortaillod | | 35:04 | 7:25 | Altstadt W20 | 5102 | |
DNS | Cunningham Shane | 79 | Bern | | Startzeit SA 13:45 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 5103 | |
275. | Curatolo Ettore | 65 | Bienne | | 1:57:05 | 7:16 | 10 Meilen M55 | 5104 | |
48. | Cursaru Petra | 81 | Bern | | 1:28:29 | 5:29 | 10 Meilen W40 | 5105 | |
198. | Cursaru Remus | 81 | Bern | | 1:24:06 | 5:13 | 10 Meilen M40 | 5106 | |
128. | Curty Joel | 81 | Lausanne | | 1:17:59 | 4:50 | 10 Meilen M40 | 5107 | |
219. | Curutchet Ana | 86 | Bordeaux | | 29:18 | 6:12 | Altstadt W20 | 2348 | |
202. | Cusini Luca | 76 | Corminboeuf | | 1:25:06 | 5:17 | 10 Meilen M45 | 5108 | |
85. | Cvetkovic Tabitha | 11 | Bern | | 11:40 | 7:16 | Bären U11W | 5109 | |
DNS | Czèkus Albert | 14 | Bern | Bern - Ecole Française Internationale de Berne | Startzeit SA 12:00 | | Bären U08M | 2116 | |
175. | Czelustek Uwe | 74 | Ins | | 1:22:50 | 5:08 | 10 Meilen M45 | 5110 | |
81. | Da Costa Areias Lisette | 68 | Liestal | Lsvb/smrun | 1:43:16 | 6:24 | 10 Meilen W50 | 5111 | |
292. | Da Costa Fernandes Fatima Isabel | 82 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:41:54 | 6:19 | 10 Meilen W30 | 3249 | |
158. | Da Silva Celso | 86 | Niederscherli | | 26:56 | 5:42 | Altstadt M20 | 5112 | |
| da Silva Mika + Nuno | 15 | Ittigen | | 10:41 | 6:40 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1158 | |