758. | Berger Dominic | 85 | Liebefeld | Insel Gruppe | 1:18:19 | 4:51 | 10 Meilen M30 | 26099 | |
520. | Berger Doris | 82 | Wynigen | Lindenhofgruppe | 32:50 | 6:57 | Altstadt W40 | 26880 | |
219. | Berger Elena | 09 | Konolfingen | | 28:40 | 6:04 | Altstadt U16W | 10873 | |
DNS | Berger Elias | 08 | Oberbipp | OZW - Oberstufenzentrum Wiedlisbach | Startzeit 14:54:00 | | Altstadt U16M | 7972 | |
349. | Berger Elisha | 99 | Hünibach | UPD-GO 2023 | 28:22 | 6:00 | Altstadt W20 | 27309 | |
36. | Berger Emil | 67 | Wiedlisbach | LG Niederbipp | 1:11:03 | 4:24 | 10 Meilen M55 | 1002 | |
129. | Berger Emilia | 10 | Bern | | 27:21 | 5:47 | Altstadt U14W | 10874 | |
227. | Berger Emma | 12 | Worblaufen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 11:18 | 7:03 | Bären U12W | 7311 | |
DNS | Berger Fatima | 01 | Kirchberg BE | | Startzeit 14:48:00 | | Altstadt W20 | 10875 | |
65. | Berger Giulia | 14 | Linden | | 8:27 | 5:16 | Bären U10W | 10876 | |
468. | Berger Hanspeter | 85 | Fahrni b. Thun | Tripl3 | 1:13:28 | 4:33 | 10 Meilen M30 | 10877 | |
DNS | Berger Hanspeter | 67 | Worblaufen | | Startzeit 16:35:00 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 10878 | |
56. | Berger Hugo | 49 | Zollikofen | Lauftreff Zollikofen | 26:31 | 5:36 | Altstadt M60 | 10879 | |
173. | Berger Janic | 07 | Schalunen | SC Grafenried | 25:37 | 5:25 | Altstadt U18M | 10880 | |
484. | Berger Jasmin | 98 | Lätti | | 29:37 | 6:16 | Altstadt W20 | 10881 | |
DNS | Berger Jorin | 15 | Bern | Bern - Hochfeld 2 | Startzeit 13:10:00 | | Bären U09M | 6156 | |
176. | Berger Julia | 89 | Langnau im Emmental | | 1:22:51 | 5:08 | 10 Meilen W30 | 10882 | |
158. | Berger Leana | 10 | Schalunen | SC Grafenried | 28:08 | 5:57 | Altstadt U14W | 10883 | |
211. | Berger Leonie | 09 | Heimenschwand | Unterlangenegg - OSZ Unterlangenegg | 28:31 | 6:02 | Altstadt U16W | 8444 | |
37. | Berger Lina | 07 | Worblaufen | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld | 23:42 | 5:01 | Altstadt U18W | 25330 | |
26. | Berger Liv | 12 | Wabern | STB | 7:31 | 4:41 | Bären U12W | 10884 | |
779. | Berger Loona | 00 | Gerzensee | TV Grosshöchstetten | 35:43 | 7:33 | Altstadt W20 | 8367 | |
140. | Berger Luca | 98 | Thun | Thierachern - OS Thierachern | 21:50 | 4:37 | Altstadt M20 | 8318 | |
516. | Berger Malik | 12 | Bern | | 33:56 | 7:11 | Altstadt U14M | 10885 | |
232. | Berger Marcel | 93 | Bern | | 23:53 | 5:03 | Altstadt M20 | 10886 | |
| Berger Marina | 85 | Bern | | 1:42:22 | 6:21 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 10887 | |
607. | Berger Martin | 77 | Affoltern BE | Pacemaker | 1:32:27 | 5:44 | 10 Meilen M45 | 1919 | |
123. | Berger Matthias | 09 | Unterlangenegg | Unterlangenegg - OSZ Unterlangenegg | 22:51 | 4:50 | Altstadt U16M | 8445 | |
1713. | Berger Michael | 90 | Grossaffoltern | | 1:59:39 | 7:26 | 10 Meilen M30 | 2210 | |
559. | Berger Michael | 90 | Bern | | 1:15:04 | 4:39 | 10 Meilen M30 | 10888 | |
368. | Berger Mósami | 12 | Bern | | 35:34 | 7:32 | Altstadt U14W | 10889 | |
233. | Berger Nevio | 09 | Herzogenbuchsee | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | 25:11 | 5:19 | Altstadt U16M | 6974 | |
75. | Berger Nicolas | 92 | Steffisburg | | 20:07 | 4:15 | Altstadt M20 | 10890 | |
DNS | Berger Nils | 02 | Eiken | Mutze mit Mütze | Startzeit 16:44:00 | | 10 Meilen Run for me | 7881 | |
317. | Berger Noemi | 09 | Heimenschwand | Unterlangenegg - OSZ Unterlangenegg | 31:21 | 6:38 | Altstadt U16W | 8446 | |
DNS | Berger Pablo | 08 | Brügg BE | Brügg - Schulen von Brügg | Startzeit 13:55:00 | | Bären U16M | 6636 | |
631. | Berger Patric | 79 | Aeschi b. Spiez | | 1:30:38 | 5:37 | 10 Meilen M40 | 2211 | |
126. | Berger Rafael | 01 | Koppigen | | 21:32 | 4:33 | Altstadt M20 | 10891 | |
174. | Berger Raphael | 06 | Bern | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | 25:49 | 5:27 | Altstadt U18M | 6083 | |
528. | Berger Roland | 69 | Bern | | 1:34:00 | 5:50 | 10 Meilen M50 | 2212 | |
323. | Berger Sacha | 74 | Steffisburg | | 1:20:17 | 4:59 | 10 Meilen M45 | 10892 | |
425. | Berger Sandra | 88 | Gelterfingen | | 1:31:51 | 5:42 | 10 Meilen W30 | 10893 | |
525. | Berger Sebastian | 83 | Bern | | 1:26:03 | 5:20 | 10 Meilen M40 | 10894 | |
639. | Berger Simon | 77 | Belp | | 35:29 | 7:30 | Altstadt M40 | 2213 | |
80. | Berger Tamara | 79 | Konolfingen | | 1:23:21 | 5:10 | 10 Meilen W40 | 10895 | |
843. | Berger Thomas | 92 | Fribourg | | 1:19:51 | 4:57 | 10 Meilen M30 | 10896 | |
315. | Berger Urs | 76 | Schalunen | LV 95 Burgdorf | 1:20:03 | 4:58 | 10 Meilen M45 | 10897 | |
433. | Berger Yael | 09 | Uebeschi | Thierachern - OS Thierachern | 36:59 | 7:50 | Altstadt U16W | 8319 | |
DNS | Berger Yves | 86 | Olten | Johnson & Johnson | Startzeit 14:48:00 | | Altstadt M20 | 26739 | |
| Berger, Langnau i. E. Carla-Maria, Aliya, Emma-Sofia, Lena-Mathilda | 85 | Langnau i. E. | | 11:57 | 7:27 | Bären Familien | 29055 | |
36. | Berger-Menz Elisabeth | 62 | Bern | | 1:37:28 | 6:03 | 10 Meilen W60 | 10899 | |
198. | Bergeron-Laliberté Sarah | 74 | Köniz | | 1:36:36 | 6:00 | 10 Meilen W45 | 40710 | |
DNS | Bergier Elisa | 08 | Bussigny-Lausanne | Fsg Bussigny | Startzeit 16:02:00 | | 10 Meilen U16W | 10900 | |
7. | Bergier Siméon | 12 | Bussigny-Lausanne | Running Team Prilly | 6:21 | 3:57 | Bären U12M | 10901 | |
217. | Bergmann Daniel | 65 | Chexbres | | 1:23:29 | 5:11 | 10 Meilen M55 | 2214 | |
16. | Bergmann Elin | 15 | Madiswil | | 8:01 | 5:00 | Bären U09W | 10902 | |
12. | Bergmann Mara | 13 | Madiswil | | 7:01 | 4:22 | Bären U11W | 10903 | |
DNS | Bergmann Tim | 04 | Bolligen | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 14:45:00 | | Altstadt U20M | 26100 | |
DNS | Bergsma Dominique | 96 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 16:05:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 26101 | |
250. | Berhe Bethiel | 06 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 31:41 | 6:42 | Altstadt U18W | 25228 | |
78. | Berisha Alina | 12 | Langnau i. E. | Langnau i.E. - Realschule Ilfis | 8:11 | 5:06 | Bären U12W | 7540 | |
112. | Berisha Bleron | 10 | Langnau i. E. | Langnau i.E. - Realschule Ilfis | 7:51 | 4:54 | Bären U14M | 7541 | |
DNS | Berisha Dardan | 85 | Ostermundigen | | Startzeit 14:54:00 | | Altstadt M20 | 40823 | |
463. | Berisha Elsa | 09 | Herzogenbuchsee | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | 40:51 | 8:39 | Altstadt U16W | 6975 | |
| Berisha Leunora | 88 | Lyss | Alupak AG | 41:20 | 8:45 | Altstadt Walk | 25012 | |
509. | Berisha Sokol | 98 | Gurmels | | 30:23 | 6:26 | Altstadt M20 | 40822 | |
299. | Berlamont Hugues | 68 | Colmar | Course Horizon | 1:27:14 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen M55 | 10904 | |
106. | Berlamont Isabelle | 72 | Colmar | Course Horizon | 1:30:14 | 5:36 | 10 Meilen W50 | 10905 | |
61. | Berlemann Felix | 05 | Bern | | 23:45 | 5:01 | Altstadt U20M | 10906 | |
95. | Berlemann Ulrich | 63 | Bern | | 28:49 | 6:06 | Altstadt M60 | 10907 | |
577. | Berli Fabienne | 94 | Bern | | 1:41:59 | 6:20 | 10 Meilen W20 | 10908 | |
| Bernard, Kirchdorf AG Caroline, Caitlyn, Joel | 74 | Kirchdorf AG | | 10:47 | 6:43 | Bären Familien | 9138 | |
DNS | Bernardini Luciano | 70 | Locarno | Triathlon team Ticino-SPL | Startzeit 16:11:00 | | 10 Meilen M50 | 10909 | |
73. | Bernasconi Anne-Claude | 64 | Geneveys-Coffrane | | 1:32:41 | 5:45 | 10 Meilen W55 | 10910 | |
374. | Bernasconi Elena | 94 | Bern | | 28:33 | 6:02 | Altstadt W20 | 10911 | |
209. | Bernasconi Feliciano | 64 | Mendrisio | | 1:23:05 | 5:09 | 10 Meilen M55 | 10912 | |
41. | Bernasconi Johana | 91 | Chernex | | 1:12:10 | 4:29 | 10 Meilen W30 | 10913 | |
424. | Bernasconi Laura | 86 | Breganzona | | 1:31:50 | 5:42 | 10 Meilen W30 | 10914 | |
439. | Bernasconi Michèle | 88 | Laupen | | 1:32:39 | 5:45 | 10 Meilen W30 | 10915 | |
78. | Bernasconi Patrizia | 72 | Saignelégier | | 25:27 | 5:23 | Altstadt W40 | 10916 | |
57. | Bernasconi-Hauke Alessandra | 73 | Gudo | Mövat | 1:25:42 | 5:19 | 10 Meilen W50 | 10917 | |
987. | Bernath Christoph | 91 | Bern | Bern - GIBB | 1:22:27 | 5:07 | 10 Meilen M30 | 25135 | |
199. | Bernath Louan | 12 | Bern | Bern - Schule Laubegg | 24:42 | 5:13 | Altstadt U14M | 25417 | |
627. | Bernauer Sebastian | 99 | Basel | | 1:23:16 | 5:10 | 10 Meilen M20 | 10918 | |
943. | Berndt Christopher | 84 | Bern | | 1:21:42 | 5:04 | 10 Meilen M30 | 10919 | |
149. | Berndt Sarah | 13 | Bern | | 9:13 | 5:45 | Bären U11W | 10920 | |
45. | Bernegger Alois | 13 | Bern | | 7:04 | 4:24 | Bären U11M | 10921 | |
110. | Bernegger Emil | 10 | Bern | | 7:48 | 4:52 | Bären U14M | 10922 | |
290. | Berner Jarvid | 06 | Gümmenen | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 32:33 | 6:53 | Altstadt U18M | 6471 | |
10. | Berner Leonard | 09 | Worblaufen | | 6:35 | 4:06 | Bären U16M | 10923 | |
488. | Berner Martin | 76 | Worblaufen | | 1:25:49 | 5:19 | 10 Meilen M45 | 10924 | |
DNS | Berner Natascha | 95 | Rupperswil | | Startzeit 16:38:00 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 10925 | |
493. | Berner Raphael | 90 | Pfungen | | 29:39 | 6:16 | Altstadt M20 | 10926 | |
2. | Berner Sarina | 06 | Erlach | TV Länggasse | 18:18 | 3:52 | Altstadt U18W | 10927 | |
| Berner, Zürich Gabriela, Kylian | 89 | Zürich | | 18:30 | 11:33 | Bären Familien | 29460 | |
DNS | Bernet Annik | 93 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:29:00 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 10928 | |
58. | Bernet Linus | 06 | Leimiswil | | 20:51 | 4:24 | Altstadt U18M | 2215 | |
1504. | Bernet Nicolas | 86 | St.Gallen | BITfit | 1:35:46 | 5:57 | 10 Meilen M30 | 25715 | |
DNS | Bernet Urs | 53 | Boll | | Startzeit 16:56:00 | | 10 Meilen M70 | 10929 | |
55. | Bernhard Andreas | 82 | Adelboden | | 21:09 | 4:28 | Altstadt M40 | 10930 | |