135. | Frick Tanja | 88 | St. Gallen | | 1:03:03 | 6:18 | Running 10 km | 6036 | |
28. | Fricker Gaby | 53 | Zürich | | 33:43 | 6:44 | Running 5 km | 31055 | |
9. | Fricker Regine | 67 | Basel | | 26:14 | 5:14 | Running 5 km | 22034 | |
357. | Fridman Maja | 12 | Bolligen | | 10:05 | 6:15 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 61026 | |
DNS | Friederich Annina | 84 | Basel | | Startzeit 11:50:00 | | Running 5 km | 26018 | |
127. | Friederich Barbara | 74 | Lyss | | 33:43 | 6:44 | Running 5 km | 31207 | |
222. | Friederich Linda | 02 | Lyss | | 33:22 | 6:40 | Running 5 km | 31208 | |
DNS | Friederich Sophie | 14 | Basel | | Startzeit 14:12:00 | | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 62018 | |
| Friedli Alexandra | 96 | Wynigen | BadI | 2:35:00 | 10:19 | Walking 15 km | 16001 | |
| Friedli Andrea | 70 | Wynigen | BadI | 2:35:00 | 10:19 | Walking 15 km | 16002 | |
| Friedli Heidi | 61 | Frick | | 43:10 | 8:37 | Walking 5 km | 41066 | |
189. | Friedli Noemi | 82 | Bern | | 36:34 | 7:18 | Running 5 km | 34133 | |
144. | Friedmann Janna | 71 | Ittigen | | 35:46 | 7:09 | Running 5 km | 30022 | |
DNS | Frieros Lena | 13 | Uster | | Startzeit 14:06:00 | | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 61027 | |
365. | Friker Ivana | 14 | Embrach | | 10:10 | 6:18 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 62019 | |
113. | Frischknecht Christine | 60 | Zürich | | 43:32 | 8:42 | Running 5 km | 29075 | |
114. | Frischknecht Katja | 80 | Bülach | | 32:11 | 6:26 | Running 5 km | 28052 | |
190. | Frischknecht Marina | 85 | Zürich | | 1:08:01 | 6:48 | Running 10 km | 10034 | |
46. | Fröhlicher Yasmin | 06 | Rubigen | | 30:23 | 6:04 | Running 5 km | 99450 | |
DNS | Froidevaux Pauline | 82 | Grenchen | | Startzeit 11:50:00 | | Running 5 km | 99362 | |
123. | Fromm Isabelle | 92 | Bern | | 1:02:09 | 6:12 | Running 10 km | 99075 | |
111. | Fromm Sophia | 93 | Bern | | 55:35 | 5:33 | Running 10 km | 6170 | |
DNS | Frösch Emilia | 14 | Schliern | | Startzeit 14:12:00 | | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 62101 | |
DNS | Frösch Giulia | 09 | Schliern | | Startzeit 13:50:00 | | Teens Meile 1.6 km | 51049 | |
98. | Früh Paula | 12 | Rüfenacht BE | | 8:02 | 4:59 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 61028 | |
61. | Frutig Anouk Jael | 08 | Münchenbuchsee | | 8:34 | 5:18 | Teens Meile 1.6 km | 51011 | |
| Frutiger Liya-Maleen + Hanna | 16 | Münchenbuchsee | | 10:54 | 6:46 | Muki Meile 1.6 km | 99961 | |
131. | Fuchs Bettina | 82 | Moosseedorf | | 33:01 | 6:36 | Running 5 km | 30184 | |
96. | Fuchs Claudia | 93 | Binningen | | 28:45 | 5:44 | Running 5 km | 99376 | |
140. | Fuchs Daniela | 88 | Unterseen | | 38:08 | 7:37 | Running 5 km | 33073 | |
82. | Fuchs Fabienne | 08 | Alchenstorf | | 31:07 | 6:13 | Running 5 km | 29076 | |
111. | Fuchs Joëlle | 08 | Wil SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 32:27 | 6:29 | Running 5 km | 28175 | |
DNS | Fuchs Kirsten | 65 | Erlinsbach SO | | Startzeit 11:09:00 | | Nordic Walking 15 km | 19017 | |
| Fuchs Michaela | 67 | Sursee | Inner Wheel | 47:41 | 9:32 | Walking 5 km | 41053 | |
43. | Fuchs Silvia | 56 | Wilderswil | | 38:08 | 7:37 | Running 5 km | 33074 | |
115. | Fuchser Joana | 01 | Baden | | 55:43 | 5:34 | Running 10 km | 6037 | |
44. | Fuchser Lara | 03 | Baden | | 32:04 | 6:24 | Running 5 km | 25024 | |
30. | Fuchser Leana | 05 | Baden | | 1:13:33 | 7:21 | Running 10 km | 6171 | |
160. | Fuenzalida Barbara | 89 | Liebefeld | | 1:06:23 | 6:38 | Running 10 km | 8021 | |
85. | Füglistaller Beatrice | 68 | Langenthal | LV Langenthal | 59:45 | 5:58 | Running 10 km | 5106 | |
70. | Fuhrer Annette | 70 | Thun | | 30:41 | 6:08 | Running 5 km | 27080 | |
37. | Fuhrer Delia | 09 | Schwanden b. Brienz BE | Laufgruppe Willigen LGW | 28:53 | 5:46 | Running 5 km | 22132 | |
274. | Fuhrer Edith | 12 | Langnau | | 9:22 | 5:48 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 61029 | |
175. | Fuhrer Franziska | 81 | Thun | | 35:45 | 7:08 | Running 5 km | 99279 | |
15. | Fuhrer Laia | 11 | Thun | fun and run thun | 30:39 | 6:07 | Running 5 km | 27081 | |
67. | Fuhrer Melissa | 81 | Langnau | | 56:31 | 5:39 | Running 10 km | 4019 | |
2. | Fulginiti Giulia | 05 | Wisen SO | | 45:38 | 4:33 | Running 10 km | 99140 | |
| Füllemann Franziska | 84 | Niederscherli | | 54:42 | 10:56 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 44163 | |
201. | Fumey Noomi | 10 | Krauchthal | | 8:54 | 5:31 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 60032 | |
218. | Fumey Tirza | 12 | Krauchthal | | 8:58 | 5:34 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 61030 | |
9. | Funk Judy | 47 | Zollikofen | | 41:26 | 8:17 | Running 5 km | 34028 | |
287. | Furer Anja | 95 | Dotzigen | | 37:34 | 7:30 | Running 5 km | 31056 | |
85. | Fürer Sylvie | 66 | Genève | | 34:08 | 6:49 | Running 5 km | 30185 | |
90. | Furger Anika | 09 | Burgdorf | OS Pestalozzi | 36:02 | 7:12 | Running 5 km | 30115 | |
25. | Furger Eliane | 98 | Altdorf | | 48:11 | 4:49 | Running 10 km | 9073 | |
138. | Furger Lynn | 14 | Altdorf UR | | 8:21 | 5:11 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 62020 | |
116. | Furger Maelle | 12 | Altdorf UR | | 8:11 | 5:05 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 61031 | |
123. | Furger Monika | 72 | Altdorf UR | | 34:19 | 6:51 | Running 5 km | 29077 | |
DNS | Furrer Anja | 96 | Zürich | | Startzeit 9:45:00 | | Running 10 km | 6038 | |
38. | Furrer Dagmar | 67 | Fieschertal | | 30:28 | 6:05 | Running 5 km | 25184 | |
105. | Furrer Fiona | 89 | Biel-Benken BL | Xana | 33:59 | 6:47 | Running 5 km | 31057 | |
258. | Furrer Vera | 12 | Altdorf | | 9:16 | 5:45 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 61032 | |
78. | Fürst Lilian | 06 | Rothrist | Schule Oftringen | 32:54 | 6:34 | Running 5 km | 28241 | |
100. | Fürst-König Miriam | 71 | Rothrist | Schule Oftringen | 32:55 | 6:34 | Running 5 km | 28242 | |
DNS | Fust Noémi | 08 | Wil SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | Startzeit 11:58:00 | | Running 5 km | 28176 | |
18. | Fux Brigitta | 59 | Lengnau BE | | 30:15 | 6:02 | Running 5 km | 22035 | |
22. | Fux Victorine | 03 | Eglisau | | 1:00:15 | 6:01 | Running 10 km | 9074 | |
55. | Gaberell Nina | 04 | Uttigen | | 35:10 | 7:01 | Running 5 km | 25185 | |
17. | Gaberthüel Lena | 04 | Ennetbaden | Kanti Wettingen / KSWE | 28:00 | 5:35 | Running 5 km | 99546 | |
138. | Gabriel Beatrice | 65 | Wabern | | 39:41 | 7:56 | Running 5 km | 31058 | |
46. | Gachoud Océane | 01 | Charmey | | 49:54 | 4:59 | Running 10 km | 3081 | |
96. | Gächter Marja | 92 | Brig | | 1:00:03 | 6:00 | Running 10 km | 99029 | |
3. | Gafner Rybana | 09 | Lungern | | 1:01:50 | 6:10 | Running 10 km | 99030 | |
76. | Gähwiler Andrea | 71 | Bronschhofen | | 31:08 | 6:13 | Running 5 km | 25025 | |
154. | Gähwiler Sarina | 08 | Bronschhofen | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 35:59 | 7:11 | Running 5 km | 28177 | |
219. | Gaillard Maya | 73 | Chaumont | | 1:12:41 | 7:16 | Running 10 km | 13015 | |
| Gaillard Montserrat | 67 | Ardon | | 50:50 | 10:09 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 44164 | |
DNS | Galetic Ivana | 73 | Allschwil | | Startzeit 12:38:00 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | 43069 | |
232. | Galfetti Naïma | 12 | Burgdorf | | 9:06 | 5:39 | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 99887 | |
154. | Galli Andrine | 97 | Bern | Xana | 30:49 | 6:09 | Running 5 km | 99465 | |
59. | Galliker-Zgraggen Marina Angela | 59 | Zufikon | | 33:11 | 6:38 | Running 5 km | 27082 | |
36. | Gallimore Amy | 09 | Jegenstorf | | 28:53 | 5:46 | Running 5 km | 21022 | |
162. | Galluzzo Meret | 08 | Burgdorf | OS Pestalozzi | 36:46 | 7:21 | Running 5 km | 30116 | |
| Gamma Liliane | 53 | Grand-Lancy | | 49:47 | 9:57 | Walking 5 km | 42134 | |
124. | Gammenthaler Monica | 81 | Hasle b. B. | | 59:50 | 5:58 | Running 10 km | 6172 | |
227. | Gammeter Oester Dominique | 81 | Zollbrück | | 40:42 | 8:08 | Running 5 km | 32026 | |
| Gamper Karin | 76 | Leissigen | | 48:02 | 9:36 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 43070 | |
| Gamper Priska | 61 | Bichwil | | 54:32 | 10:54 | Nordic Walking 5 km | 44046 | |
183. | Gämperle Chiara | 07 | Wil SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 40:17 | 8:03 | Running 5 km | 28178 | |
DNS | Gämperle Noemi | 13 | Zollbrück | | Startzeit 14:12:00 | | Girls Meile 1.6 km | 62021 | |
74. | Ganaj Camelia | 81 | Biel/Bienne | | 30:06 | 6:01 | Running 5 km | 28053 | |
62. | Gantenbein Brigitta | 71 | Zollikofen | | 57:54 | 5:47 | Running 10 km | 3082 | |
| Gantenbein Heidi | 65 | Grabs | Team A - Z | 2:43:11 | 10:52 | Nordic Walking 15 km | 19018 | |
114. | Ganz Isabelle | 06 | Wimmis | | 40:31 | 8:06 | Running 5 km | 31060 | |
173. | Ganz Ursula | 71 | Wimmis | | 40:31 | 8:06 | Running 5 km | 31061 | |
86. | Ganziani Cécile | 06 | Flühli LU | | 34:09 | 6:49 | Running 5 km | 30023 | |
249. | Ganziani Ramona | 79 | Flühli LU | | 1:15:25 | 7:32 | Running 10 km | 12022 | |
| Ganzola Rita | 70 | Novazzano | MOMO Walkers | 2:28:12 | 9:52 | Nordic Walking 15 km | 17012 | |
99. | Ganzoni Natalia | 09 | Basel | | 42:12 | 8:26 | Running 5 km | 33020 | |
DNS | Ganzoni Valeria | 06 | Basel | | Startzeit 12:18:00 | | Running 5 km | 33021 | |