327. | Schwarz Henri | 12 | Langendorf | Primarschule Langendorf | 27:01 | 5:43 | Altstadt U14M | 8072 | |
158. | Schwarz Jakob Eliot | 13 | Bern | | 8:15 | 5:09 | Bären U11M | 4433 | |
91. | Schwarz Lea | 01 | Lyss | | 1:17:33 | 4:49 | 10 Meilen W20 | 4434 | |
123. | Schwarz Moritz Benjamin | 15 | Bern | | 8:51 | 5:31 | Bären U09M | 19850 | |
320. | Schwarz Nicolas | 97 | Bern | | 25:33 | 5:24 | Altstadt M20 | 19851 | |
77. | Schwarz Peter | 70 | Hermrigen | Laufgruppe Seeland | 1:12:10 | 4:29 | 10 Meilen M50 | 19852 | |
22. | Schwarz Res | 65 | Mittelhäusern | | 1:09:21 | 4:18 | 10 Meilen M55 | 4435 | |
369. | Schwarz Volker | 67 | Bern | LCA Bärn | 1:31:31 | 5:41 | 10 Meilen M55 | 19853 | |
61. | Schwärzel Ann | 05 | Thun | | 27:06 | 5:44 | Altstadt U20W | 19854 | |
87. | Schwarzenbach Sahra | 06 | Untersteckholz | | 26:24 | 5:35 | Altstadt U18W | 19855 | |
| Schwarzenbach, Bern Claudia, Sofie, Louis | 85 | Bern | | 9:45 | 6:05 | Bären Familien | 29395 | |
DNS | Schwarzwald Anina | 93 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 16:35:00 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 26466 | |
607. | Schweers Jonas Malte | 86 | Thun | | 1:15:58 | 4:43 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4437 | |
121. | Schwegler Gloria | 71 | Niederönz | Ingold Rönners Laufträff | 26:24 | 5:35 | Altstadt W40 | 26062 | |
DNS | Schwegler Luzia | 86 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:56:00 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 19856 | |
618. | Schwegler Ralph | 70 | St.Gallen | | 1:39:18 | 6:10 | 10 Meilen M50 | 4438 | |
38. | Schwegler Ximena | 08 | Niederönz | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | 23:02 | 4:52 | Altstadt U16W | 7168 | |
650. | Schweiger Thomas | 70 | Bühl bei Aarberg | | 36:51 | 7:48 | Altstadt M40 | 4439 | |
236. | Schweikert Nora | 12 | Bern | Bern - Ecole Française Internationale de Berne | 12:01 | 7:30 | Bären U12W | 6127 | |
17. | Schweinfest Ladina | 09 | Madiswil | | 6:58 | 4:21 | Bären U16W | 4440 | |
669. | Schweingruber Lara | 98 | Steffisburg | | 32:19 | 6:50 | Altstadt W20 | 19857 | |
363. | Schweizer Alessandra | 81 | Bern | | 29:47 | 6:18 | Altstadt W40 | 19858 | |
DNS | Schweizer Anita | 78 | Heimenschwand | TERTIANUM | Startzeit 14:27:00 | | Altstadt W40 | 8311 | |
12. | Schweizer Christine | 72 | Willadingen | | 1:17:18 | 4:48 | 10 Meilen W50 | 19859 | |
122. | Schweizer Ciro | 13 | Bern | Bern - Schule Laubegg | 7:56 | 4:57 | Bären U11M | 25469 | |
743. | Schweizer Daniel | 92 | Köniz | STB | 1:18:03 | 4:50 | 10 Meilen M30 | 19860 | |
633. | Schweizer Diana | 71 | Titterten | | 36:45 | 7:47 | Altstadt W40 | 19861 | |
153. | Schweizer Dominic | 11 | Lotzwil | Lotzwil - Volksschule Lotzwil | 8:35 | 5:21 | Bären U14M | 7644 | |
218. | Schweizer Doris | 83 | Buus | TSV Anwil | 1:36:02 | 5:57 | 10 Meilen W40 | 19862 | |
23. | Schweizer Gael | 15 | Bern | Bern - Schule Laubegg | 7:30 | 4:40 | Bären U09M | 25470 | |
| Schweizer Hanspeter | 61 | Bern | Das B. | 13:22 | 8:20 | Einstiegsmeile | 6728 | |
109. | Schweizer Iris | 77 | Wynigen | | 1:29:23 | 5:33 | 10 Meilen W45 | 19863 | |
16. | Schweizer Jan | 08 | Wynigen | Wynigen - Oberstufe Wynigen | 1:20:18 | 4:59 | 10 Meilen U16M | 27373 | |
DNS | Schweizer Joena | 90 | Niederwil SG | | Startzeit 16:29:00 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 19864 | |
80. | Schweizer Lea | 09 | Lotzwil | Lotzwil - Volksschule Lotzwil | 9:41 | 6:02 | Bären U16W | 7645 | |
202. | Schweizer Lena | 07 | Rüegsauschachen | Rüegsauschachen - Schulen Sek.1 Rüegsauschachen | 29:57 | 6:20 | Altstadt U18W | 27085 | |
100. | Schweizer Leon | 12 | Wynigen | Wynigen - Primarschule Wynigen | 7:51 | 4:54 | Bären U12M | 8748 | |
| Schweizer Lilo | 60 | Niederwangen BE | STB | 37:27 | 7:55 | Altstadt Walk | 19865 | |
205. | Schweizer Louise | 13 | Bern | | 9:52 | 6:09 | Bären U11W | 19866 | |
316. | Schweizer Maurice | 10 | Bern | Bern - Schule Laubegg | 26:50 | 5:41 | Altstadt U14M | 25471 | |
41. | Schweizer Micael | 76 | Bern | SAC Bern | 20:39 | 4:22 | Altstadt M40 | 19867 | |
263. | Schweizer Nik | 10 | Wynigen | Wynigen - Primarschule Wynigen | 25:56 | 5:29 | Altstadt U14M | 8749 | |
223. | Schweizer Noémie | 13 | Bern | Bern - Schule Laubegg | 29:46 | 6:18 | Altstadt U14W | 25472 | |
213. | Schweizer Paul | 09 | Recherswil | Kreisoberstufe Gerlafingen | 24:48 | 5:15 | Altstadt U16M | 7521 | |
205. | Schweizer Ramon | 06 | Lyss | Bern - GIBB | 26:51 | 5:41 | Altstadt U18M | 6150 | |
113. | Schweizer Ruedi | 46 | Herisau | | 29:45 | 6:18 | Altstadt M60 | 4441 | |
111. | Schweizer Simon | 06 | Laupen BE | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 22:56 | 4:51 | Altstadt U18M | 25177 | |
| Schweizer, Bern Sarah, Luiz, Jamiro | 74 | Bern | | 11:37 | 7:15 | Bären Familien | 9191 | |
| Schwendener Christian | 75 | Nürensdorf | Thurgis RunningGroup | | 8:18 | 10 Meilen M45 | 19869 | |
318. | Schwendimann Beat | 68 | Bern | | 1:28:19 | 5:29 | 10 Meilen M55 | 19870 | |
510. | Schwendimann Christen | 77 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | | 1:27:02 | 5:24 | 10 Meilen M45 | 4442 | |
660. | Schwendimann Fabian | 85 | Bern | | 1:16:47 | 4:46 | 10 Meilen M30 | 19871 | |
1706. | Schwendimann Lukas | 91 | Thun | Insel Gruppe | 1:57:05 | 7:16 | 10 Meilen M30 | 26467 | |
| Schwendimann, Bern Céline, Mylène | 96 | Bern | | 13:25 | 8:22 | Bären Familien | 29872 | |
| Schwendimann, Uetendorf Stefanie, Michel, Sophie | 87 | Uetendorf | | 13:16 | 8:17 | Bären Familien | 29396 | |
675. | Schwendinger Ismael | 98 | Baden | | 1:24:21 | 5:14 | 10 Meilen M20 | 19872 | |
46. | Schwendinger Noëlle | 00 | Baden | | 1:13:21 | 4:33 | 10 Meilen W20 | 19873 | |
203. | Schwendner Daniela | 76 | Schmiedrued Walde | Crossfire Coaching Aarau | 1:36:47 | 6:00 | 10 Meilen W45 | 19874 | |
69. | Schwenninger Niels | 04 | Planken | | 24:40 | 5:13 | Altstadt U20M | 19875 | |
135. | Schwertfeger Livia | 95 | Thun | Insel Gruppe | 25:27 | 5:23 | Altstadt W20 | 40771 | |
380. | Schwertfeger Stefan | 64 | Alchenflüh | | 1:31:59 | 5:42 | 10 Meilen M55 | 19877 | |
188. | Schwery Jonas | 95 | Oberösch | | 1:09:57 | 4:20 | 10 Meilen M20 | 19878 | |
27. | Schwery Olga | 06 | Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 22:13 | 4:42 | Altstadt U18W | 25158 | |
142. | Schwerzmann Yann | 98 | Bern | | 21:53 | 4:38 | Altstadt M20 | 19879 | |
504. | Schwestermann Livia | 89 | Bern | | 1:35:11 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen W30 | 4443 | |
| Schwestermann, Wünnewil Michaela, Carole, Joel, Julian, Janis | 85 | Wünnewil | | 12:11 | 7:36 | Bären Familien | 29028 | |
24. | Schwiete Peter | 54 | Bettlach | Free Runners Grenchen | 1:21:39 | 5:04 | 10 Meilen M65 | 1016 | |
65. | Schwindenhammer Emmanuel | 60 | Hermance | | 1:22:32 | 5:07 | 10 Meilen M60 | 19880 | |
136. | Schwitz Malena | 13 | Ortschwaben | TV Kirchlindach | 9:00 | 5:37 | Bären U11W | 19881 | |
983. | Schwitz Marcel | 84 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 1:22:22 | 5:07 | 10 Meilen M30 | 19882 | |
592. | Schwizgebel Simona | 01 | Niederwangen | Bommer + Partner | 1:42:43 | 6:22 | 10 Meilen W20 | 6630 | |
294. | Schwob Evelyn | 82 | Kirchberg BE | | 1:46:18 | 6:36 | 10 Meilen W40 | 19883 | |
1519. | Schwob Lorenz | 88 | Basel | | 1:36:16 | 5:58 | 10 Meilen M30 | 19884 | |
| Schwotzer, Zürich Rahel, Jorgos, Franca, Niklaus | 80 | Zürich | | 17:23 | 10:51 | Bären Familien | 9110 | |
385. | Sciarra Daniel | 73 | Ostermundigen | | 27:12 | 5:45 | Altstadt M40 | 19885 | |
DNS | Sciboz Emilie | 93 | Lausanne | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 16:53:00 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 26468 | |
20. | Scognamiglio Gabriele | 06 | Gümligen | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 19:07 | 4:02 | Altstadt U18M | 25178 | |
645. | Scortaru Carmen | 81 | Zürich | | 37:32 | 7:57 | Altstadt W40 | 19886 | |
652. | Scortaru Mihai | 79 | Zürich | | 37:33 | 7:57 | Altstadt M40 | 19887 | |
49. | Scribante Erika | 62 | Niederönz | | 1:41:33 | 6:18 | 10 Meilen W60 | 19888 | |
1033. | Scribante Philippe | 87 | Niederönz | TV Steinenberg | 1:23:23 | 5:10 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4445 | |
DNS | Scülfort Marc | 95 | Luzern | | Startzeit 14:18:00 | | Altstadt M20 | 40521 | |
1289. | Sederino Luca | 89 | Bern | | 1:28:25 | 5:29 | 10 Meilen M30 | 19889 | |
494. | Sederino Myriam | 88 | Bern | | 1:34:47 | 5:53 | 10 Meilen W30 | 4446 | |
80. | Sediqi Milad | 02 | Bremgarten b. Bern | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 20:18 | 4:17 | Altstadt M20 | 6531 | |
20. | Seebeck Anouk | 11 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 22:53 | 4:50 | Altstadt U14W | 19890 | |
21. | Seebeck Anouk | 11 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 6:54 | 4:18 | Bären U14W | 19891 | |
105. | Seebeck Jon | 15 | Bern | Bern - Hochfeld 2 | 8:39 | 5:23 | Bären U09M | 6167 | |
13. | Seebeck Rosalie | 13 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 22:29 | 4:45 | Altstadt U14W | 19893 | |
4. | Seebeck Rosalie | 13 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 6:30 | 4:03 | Bären U11W | 19892 | |
6. | Seeger Sophie | 08 | Lampenberg | SC Liestal | 1:26:40 | 5:23 | 10 Meilen U16W | 19894 | |
503. | Seeholzer Urs | 71 | Rickenbach SZ | Meli Sport | 1:32:35 | 5:45 | 10 Meilen M50 | 19895 | |
394. | Seelhofer Matthias | 93 | Bern | | 27:07 | 5:44 | Altstadt M20 | 19896 | |
474. | Seelmann Patrick | 76 | Bösingen | | 1:25:21 | 5:18 | 10 Meilen M45 | 19897 | |
DNS | Seematter David | 93 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:14:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 19898 | |
DNS | Seematter Mathias | 04 | Saxeten | | Startzeit 14:33:00 | | Altstadt U20M | 19899 | |
291. | Seematter Philine | 96 | Oberdiessbach | Insel Gruppe | 27:46 | 5:52 | Altstadt W20 | 26469 | |
DNS | Seematter, Eyholz Rouven, Jeanine, Jayden, Dwayne | 88 | Eyholz | | Startzeit 12:20:00 | | Bären Familien | 29180 | |
| Segalla Catherine | 56 | Gaillard | "Team Cité Seniors" | 55:39 | 11:47 | Altstadt Walk | 19900 | |
DNS | Segalla Laurence | 62 | Yverdon-les-Bains | | Startzeit 14:57:00 | | Altstadt Walk | 4447 | |