716. | Yurkin Michael | 00 | Bern | | 1:44:40 | 6:30 | 10 Meilen M20 | 20084 | |
218. | Z Nicole | 82 | Spiez | | 1:47:12 | 6:39 | 10 Meilen W40 | 20085 | |
512. | Zabe-Kühn Martin | 64 | Ostermundigen | | 1:52:04 | 6:57 | 10 Meilen M55 | 20086 | |
331. | Zabloz Emilie | 90 | Réchy | | 29:04 | 6:09 | Altstadt W20 | 20087 | |
357. | Zaccaron Niccolo | 81 | Thun | | 1:25:12 | 5:17 | 10 Meilen M40 | 40296 | |
48. | Zäch Cruz Simão | 13 | Laupen bei bern | | 7:26 | 4:38 | Bären U10M | 20088 | |
DNS | Zäch Cruz Simão | 13 | Laupen | | Startzeit 13:15:00 | | Bären U10M | 20089 | |
551. | Zahler Gabriel | 91 | Bern | | 37:10 | 7:52 | Altstadt M20 | 40282 | |
| Zahler Jeannette | 44 | Bern | STB Walking-Team | 43:22 | 9:11 | Altstadt Walk | 20090 | |
41. | Zahn Thomas | 71 | Wichtrach | | 1:11:45 | 4:27 | 10 Meilen M50 | 20091 | |
187. | Zahnd Elin | 10 | Lotzwil | Lotzwil - Volksschule Lotzwil | 8:56 | 5:34 | Bären U14W | 7111 | |
266. | Zahnd Jamie | 10 | Worb | Worb - Primarschule Wyden | 27:31 | 5:49 | Altstadt U14M | 7861 | |
112. | Zahnd Jara | 12 | Lotzwil | Lotzwil - Volksschule Lotzwil | 8:42 | 5:26 | Bären U11W | 7095 | |
DNS | Zahnd Jeremy | 10 | Worb | Worb - Primarschule Wyden | Startzeit 14:34:00 | | Altstadt U14M | 7862 | |
452. | Zahnd Kevin | 90 | Wabern | | 1:20:10 | 4:58 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20092 | |
20. | Zahnd Raphaël | 09 | Niederscherli | Köniz - Untergymnasium Lerbermatt | 1:27:37 | 5:26 | 10 Meilen U16M | 26550 | |
DNF | Zahnd René | 66 | Bern | | 1:10:12 12.8 km | | 10 Meilen M55 | 20093 | |
279. | Zahnd Vivienne | 05 | Münchenbuchsee | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | 34:59 | 7:24 | Altstadt U18W | 7290 | |
316. | Zahno Elmar | 66 | Rechthalten | AT Rechthalten | 1:34:24 | 5:51 | 10 Meilen M55 | 20094 | |
247. | Zahno Hugo | 66 | Kerzers | | 1:30:02 | 5:35 | 10 Meilen M55 | 4743 | |
123. | Zalli Simon | 14 | Madiswil | Madiswil - Schule Madiswil | 8:50 | 5:31 | Bären U09M | 7174 | |
254. | Zallot Lucio | 64 | Eschenbach SG | | 1:30:39 | 5:37 | 10 Meilen M55 | 4744 | |
| Zamanlou, Bern Hossein, Elin | 83 | Bern | | 18:32 | 11:34 | Bären Familien | 41551 | |
23. | Zambetti Fabio | 04 | Riedholz | Fraisa SA | 20:21 | 4:18 | Altstadt U20M | 25794 | |
| Zambetti Manuela | 71 | Bellach | | 45:06 | 9:33 | Altstadt Walk | 20095 | |
458. | Zamboni Gianna Adriana | 94 | Liebefeld | Insel Gruppe | 1:44:06 | 6:28 | 10 Meilen W20 | 26287 | |
474. | Zandegiacomo Hugo | 65 | Root | | 31:26 | 6:39 | Altstadt M40 | 20096 | |
397. | Zanetti Roger | 87 | Bolken | | 1:18:58 | 4:54 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20098 | |
| Zanetti, Aeschi SO Roger, Franco, Matteo | 87 | Aeschi SO | | 9:21 | 5:50 | Bären Familien | 29864 | |
| Zanetti, Effretikon Sandro, Nadine, Finn, Ella | 77 | Effretikon | | 15:57 | 9:57 | Bären Familien | 9427 | |
1296. | Zangger Claudio | 86 | Mülligen | | 1:44:25 | 6:29 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20099 | |
72. | Zangger Erika | 71 | Uetendorf | Tertianum AG | 25:43 | 5:26 | Altstadt W40 | 7642 | |
23. | Zangger Leana | 06 | Uetendorf | | 22:18 | 4:43 | Altstadt U18W | 20100 | |
517. | Zanini Pinto Gregory | 95 | Bellinzona | | 1:29:45 | 5:34 | 10 Meilen M20 | 20101 | |
268. | Zaniol Elettra | 12 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | 37:27 | 7:55 | Altstadt U14W | 6175 | |
121. | Zannoni Steve | 73 | Aubonne | | 1:15:54 | 4:42 | 10 Meilen M45 | 4745 | |
256. | Zante Jean-christophe | 76 | Bergdietikon | | 1:22:49 | 5:08 | 10 Meilen M45 | 20102 | |
101. | Zantova Veronika | 81 | Stettlen | | 1:31:38 | 5:41 | 10 Meilen W40 | 4746 | |
DNS | Zappa Sergio | 67 | Pura | | Startzeit 16:27:00 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 20103 | |
236. | Zarif Louna | 12 | Bern | Bern - Schule Wittigkofen | 14:26 | 9:00 | Bären U11W | 6294 | |
523. | Zarkovic Nikola | 95 | Düdingen | Team Telepski Treuhand | 33:55 | 7:10 | Altstadt M20 | 7632 | |
180. | Zaugg Alysha | 11 | Moosseedorf | Moosseerunners | 10:11 | 6:21 | Bären U12W | 7209 | |
112. | Zaugg Amy | 13 | Moosseedorf | Moosseerunners | 9:02 | 5:38 | Bären U10W | 7210 | |
48. | Zaugg Andreas Michael | 76 | Wynigen | Wynigen - Oberstufe Wynigen | 21:36 | 4:34 | Altstadt M40 | 27003 | |
100. | Zaugg Andri | 13 | Münsingen | | 8:00 | 4:59 | Bären U10M | 4747 | |
158. | Zaugg Andy | 63 | Volketswil | | 1:25:21 | 5:18 | 10 Meilen M55 | 20104 | |
173. | Zaugg Bruno | 76 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | FC Schönbühl | 1:18:43 | 4:53 | 10 Meilen M45 | 20105 | |
96. | Zaugg Christine | 83 | Münsingen | | 1:22:06 | 5:06 | 10 Meilen W30 | 4748 | |
154. | Zaugg Claudia | 07 | Mirchel | Mirchel - Primar-, Realschule Mirchel | 29:25 | 6:13 | Altstadt U16W | 7199 | |
| Zaugg Claudia | 64 | Derendingen | | 45:20 | 9:36 | Altstadt Walk | 20106 | |
13. | Zaugg Damian | 09 | Bern | Winterhilfe Bern | 20:26 | 4:19 | Altstadt U14M | 7847 | |
27. | Zaugg Dario | 05 | Lützelflüh-Goldb | | 1:27:07 | 5:24 | 10 Meilen U18M | 20107 | |
DNF | Zaugg David | 95 | Ochlenberg | | 1:05:13 12.8 km | | 10 Meilen M20 | 20108 | |
611. | Zaugg Evelyn | 87 | Hasle-Rüegsau | | 1:51:12 | 6:54 | 10 Meilen W30 | 20109 | |
188. | Zaugg Fabian | 97 | Biglen | Bowil - Schule Bowil | 23:08 | 4:53 | Altstadt M20 | 6481 | |
586. | Zaugg Iris | 81 | Münsingen | | 39:52 | 8:26 | Altstadt W40 | 4749 | |
140. | Zaugg Isabelle | 69 | Dotzigen | | 1:45:08 | 6:31 | 10 Meilen W50 | 20110 | |
DNS | Zaugg Jana | 11 | Eriswil | Jugi Eriswil | Startzeit 13:30:00 | | Bären U12W | 6938 | |
97. | Zaugg Julian Benjamin | 09 | Wynigen | Wynigen - Oberstufe Wynigen | 23:30 | 4:58 | Altstadt U14M | 27004 | |
147. | Zaugg Kurt | 75 | Uetendorf | | 1:17:05 | 4:47 | 10 Meilen M45 | 20111 | |
3. | Zaugg Kurt | 47 | Langnau I. E. | | 1:34:18 | 5:51 | 10 Meilen M75 | 20112 | |
290. | Zaugg Lino | 10 | Bern | Bern - Primarschule Länggasse | 28:17 | 5:59 | Altstadt U14M | 25384 | |
128. | Zaugg Lorena | 14 | Wyssachen | Wyssachen - Primar- und Realschule Wyssachen | 9:52 | 6:09 | Bären U09W | 7903 | |
DNS | Zaugg Lukas | 04 | Burgdorf | Burgdorf - Gymnasium Burgdorf | Startzeit 14:15:00 | | Altstadt U20M | 25719 | |
187. | Zaugg Marcel | 67 | Heimberg | | 1:27:13 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen M55 | 20113 | |
DNS | Zaugg Markus | 66 | Lugnorre | | Startzeit 16:19:00 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 20114 | |
80. | Zaugg Markus | 87 | Madiswil | TV Madiswil | 1:06:02 | 4:06 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20115 | |
18. | Zaugg Mattia | 13 | Bern | FC Köniz | 7:05 | 4:25 | Bären U10M | 20116 | |
247. | Zaugg Michael | 72 | Dotzigen | | 1:25:53 | 5:20 | 10 Meilen M50 | 20117 | |
662. | Zaugg Miriam | 92 | Gerlafingen | | 1:58:25 | 7:21 | 10 Meilen W30 | 4750 | |
9. | Zaugg Nathalie | 93 | Bern | | 1:09:39 | 4:19 | 10 Meilen W20 | 20118 | |
165. | Zaugg Nila | 13 | Münsingen | | 9:41 | 6:03 | Bären U10W | 4751 | |
109. | Zaugg Patrick | 00 | Signau | UH Schüpbach | 21:17 | 4:30 | Altstadt M20 | 20119 | |
849. | Zaugg Philipp | 89 | Bern | APPgoesGP2022 | 1:28:46 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen M30 | 25014 | |
9. | Zaugg Rafael | 08 | Bern | Winterhilfe Bern | 1:20:39 | 5:00 | 10 Meilen U16M | 7848 | |
456. | Zaugg Remo | 99 | Heimberg | | 1:27:14 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen M20 | 20121 | |
316. | Zaugg Remo | 81 | Rüdtligen-Alchenflüh | Team Groupe Mutuel 2022 | 1:23:41 | 5:11 | 10 Meilen M40 | 26901 | |
145. | Zaugg Romina | 05 | Wyssachen | Langenthal - Gymnasium Oberaargau | 28:55 | 6:07 | Altstadt U18W | 26590 | |
360. | Zaugg Sabrina | 93 | Lyss | | 1:39:04 | 6:09 | 10 Meilen W20 | 4752 | |
429. | Zaugg Sedric | 11 | Schwarzenburg | | 37:53 | 8:01 | Altstadt U14M | 20122 | |
99. | Zaugg Simone | 13 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | TV Urtenen | 8:56 | 5:34 | Bären U10W | 20123 | |
DNF | Zaugg Stephanie | 95 | Bern | STB Bern | 55:06 8.0 km | | 10 Meilen W20 | 20124 | |
256. | Zaugg Tina | 80 | Bern | | 1:58:19 | 7:21 | 10 Meilen W40 | 20125 | |
100. | Zaugg Ursula | 91 | Huttwil | | 25:10 | 5:19 | Altstadt W20 | 4753 | |
527. | Zaugg Ursula | 79 | Mirchel | | 35:35 | 7:32 | Altstadt W40 | 20126 | |
403. | Zaugg Yvan | 75 | Rüfenacht | | 29:31 | 6:15 | Altstadt M40 | 20127 | |
476. | Zaugg Yves | 86 | Ostermundigen | | 31:18 | 6:37 | Altstadt M20 | 20128 | |
| Zaugg, 3007 Bern Juerg, Ariana | 67 | 3007 Bern | | 12:58 | 8:05 | Bären Familien | 29865 | |
| Zaugg, Bärau Roland, Elena, Christina, Simona | 72 | Bärau | TV Bärau | 13:04 | 8:09 | Bären Familien | 29866 | |
52. | Zbinden Andrea | 78 | Kernenried | | 24:59 | 5:17 | Altstadt W40 | 4754 | |
| Zbinden Barbara | 81 | Kleinbösingen | | | 7:31 | 10 Meilen W40 | 20129 | |
226. | Zbinden Cathrin | 79 | Oberthal | | 29:20 | 6:12 | Altstadt W40 | 4755 | |
22. | Zbinden Céline | 06 | Kernenried | | 21:55 | 4:38 | Altstadt U18W | 4756 | |
108. | Zbinden Chiara | 94 | Zollikofen | | 1:25:02 | 5:17 | 10 Meilen W20 | 20130 | |
448. | Zbinden Christoph | 82 | Oberthal | | 30:51 | 6:32 | Altstadt M40 | 4757 | |
621. | Zbinden Daniel | 75 | Münsingen | | 1:50:35 | 6:52 | 10 Meilen M45 | 20131 | |
707. | Zbinden Daniel | 95 | Büsserach | Casa Camuzzi Panic | 1:43:15 | 6:24 | 10 Meilen M20 | 20132 | |
DNS | Zbinden David | 86 | Flamatt | | Startzeit 16:33:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 20133 | |
159. | Zbinden Elin | 12 | Wabern | | 9:19 | 5:48 | Bären U11W | 20134 | |
49. | Zbinden Eline | 15 | Münsingen | | 9:32 | 5:57 | Bären U08W | 20135 | |