287. | Taing Aron | 10 | Heiligenschwendi | | 26:23 | 5:35 | Altstadt U14M | 20679 | |
240. | Taisch Andri | 97 | Zernez | | 1:11:57 | 4:28 | 10 Meilen M20 | 40821 | |
| Taj, Bern Andrea, Rayan, Naïma | 86 | Bern | | 14:37 | 9:08 | Bären Familien | 29406 | |
DNS | Tajik Diba | 07 | Lausanne | | Startzeit 14:48:00 | | Altstadt U18W | 20680 | |
DNS | Tajik Setayesh | 11 | Bern | Bern - Schule Manuel | Startzeit 13:45:00 | | Bären U14W | 6289 | |
335. | Takano Yoshimi | 80 | Zürich | | 1:19:09 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen M40 | 20681 | |
313. | Takenaka Hiroyuki | 69 | Gümligen,Muri bei Bern | | 1:23:40 | 5:11 | 10 Meilen M50 | 20682 | |
65. | Tallarico Silvia Maria | 63 | Beride di Bedigliora | | 1:46:38 | 6:37 | 10 Meilen W60 | 4631 | |
572. | Tallent Fabrice | 80 | Nyon | Make Me Run | 1:27:41 | 5:26 | 10 Meilen M40 | 4632 | |
820. | Talvynsky Philip | 90 | Bern | | 1:19:26 | 4:56 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4633 | |
218. | Tamanilo Cayden | 14 | Bern | | 9:13 | 5:45 | Bären U10M | 40115 | |
43. | Tambour Leo | 06 | Uster | | 1:21:53 | 5:05 | 10 Meilen U18M | 20683 | |
5. | Tamò Alina | 98 | Bern | | 19:45 | 4:10 | Altstadt W20 | 20684 | |
2. | Tan Siew | 46 | Dietikon | sm run | 1:46:55 | 6:38 | 10 Meilen W75 | 20685 | |
DNS | Tanadini Lorenzo | 83 | Aarau | HAFLinger | Startzeit 16:20:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 20686 | |
126. | Tanaka Kenji | 80 | Steffisburg | | 1:10:20 | 4:22 | 10 Meilen M40 | 20687 | |
870. | Tanaka Michio | 85 | Zofingen | | 1:20:29 | 5:00 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20688 | |
371. | Tang Diego | 08 | Heimberg | Heimberg - OSS Heimberg | 31:21 | 6:38 | Altstadt U16M | 6941 | |
DNF | Tang Kevin | 95 | Pieterlen | | 12:40 2.1 km | | 10 Meilen M20 | 20689 | |
243. | Tanko Áron | 13 | Kehrsatz | TV Kehrsatz | 9:30 | 5:56 | Bären U11M | 20690 | |
126. | Tanko Bálint | 16 | Kehrsatz | TV Kehrsatz | 10:40 | 6:39 | Bären U08M | 20691 | |
600. | Tanner Beat | 74 | Kerzers | | 1:31:56 | 5:42 | 10 Meilen M45 | 20692 | |
| Tanner Bruno | 65 | Muri b. Bern | Winterhilfe Kanton Bern | 1:41:27 | 6:18 | 10 Meilen Run for me | 8697 | |
256. | Tanner Cyrill | 98 | Sursee | LV THUN | 1:12:31 | 4:30 | 10 Meilen M20 | 20693 | |
110. | Tanner Dario | 09 | Ostermundigen | Ostermundigen - Schule Dennigkofen | 22:34 | 4:46 | Altstadt U16M | 26976 | |
114. | Tanner Dominik | 15 | Eriswil | Jugi Eriswil | 8:42 | 5:26 | Bären U09M | 7340 | |
358. | Tanner Juerg | 67 | Ittigen | STB Running | 1:30:43 | 5:38 | 10 Meilen M55 | 20694 | |
736. | Tanner Manuel | 96 | Uhwiesen | | 1:26:09 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen M20 | 4634 | |
221. | Tanner Nicole | 80 | Grindelwald | | 1:36:33 | 5:59 | 10 Meilen W40 | 4635 | |
126. | Tanner Nora | 12 | Ostermundigen | Ostermundigen - Schule Rüti | 8:51 | 5:31 | Bären U12W | 27020 | |
177. | Tanner Patrick | 77 | Ziefen | | 1:15:16 | 4:40 | 10 Meilen M45 | 20695 | |
1156. | Tanner Stefan | 92 | Bern | | 1:25:43 | 5:19 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20696 | |
79. | Tanner Susanne | 82 | Fahrni b. Thun | | 25:32 | 5:24 | Altstadt W40 | 20697 | |
| Tanner, Bern Marcel, Giulia | 85 | Bern | | 15:11 | 9:28 | Bären Familien | 9395 | |
420. | Tapparel Malika | 95 | Sion | Club Atletico della Torre (CAT) | 1:33:50 | 5:49 | 10 Meilen W20 | 20698 | |
243. | Tara Aurelia | 11 | Burgdorf | Burgdorf - Primarschule Schlossmatt | 9:51 | 6:09 | Bären U14W | 7454 | |
DNS | Taramarcaz Philippe | 69 | Fully | Les Dreamers | Startzeit 16:50:00 | | 10 Meilen M50 | 20699 | |
151. | Tarchini Jaël | 05 | Büren an der Aare | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | 33:53 | 7:10 | Altstadt U20W | 25712 | |
264. | Tarnutzer Sami | 07 | Bern | Bern - GIBB | 29:58 | 6:20 | Altstadt U18M | 6152 | |
169. | Tarridec Jean-Luc | 62 | Lavigny | NicoRunning | 1:32:14 | 5:43 | 10 Meilen M60 | 20700 | |
397. | Tarshan Sajera | 09 | Heimberg | Heimberg - OSS Heimberg | 34:12 | 7:14 | Altstadt U16W | 6927 | |
180. | Tartari Andrea | 79 | Giubiasco | RC Bellinzona | 1:13:05 | 4:32 | 10 Meilen M40 | 20701 | |
241. | Tartari Davide | 14 | Giubiasco | RC Bellinzona | 10:25 | 6:30 | Bären U10M | 20702 | |
81. | Tas Ulas | 07 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | Urtenen-Schönbühl - Schulen Grauholz Standort Urtenen Schönbühl | 21:57 | 4:38 | Altstadt U18M | 8584 | |
169. | Tashikyikhang Tenzin Kunkhyap | 06 | Rüfenacht BE | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 25:29 | 5:23 | Altstadt U18M | 6428 | |
3. | Taska Martina | 73 | Bern | Hämpus Laufgruppe | 1:09:57 | 4:20 | 10 Meilen W50 | 4636 | |
211. | Tassel Hélène | 77 | Vevey | | 1:37:51 | 6:04 | 10 Meilen W45 | 20703 | |
109. | Tassone Álvaro Raul | 16 | Zollikofen | | 9:40 | 6:02 | Bären U08M | 20704 | |
144. | Tassone Martina Ariana | 15 | Zollikofen | | 10:31 | 6:34 | Bären U09W | 20705 | |
272. | Tassone Sofia Lorena | 10 | Zollikofen | | 11:01 | 6:52 | Bären U14W | 20706 | |
DNS | Taubman Celine | 98 | Konolfingen | | Startzeit 16:05:00 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 20707 | |
256. | Taugwalder Maria | 96 | Zermatt | | 1:27:54 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen W20 | 4637 | |
811. | Tausch Marius | 00 | Affoltern BE | BYSTRONIC | 1:29:22 | 5:33 | 10 Meilen M20 | 25883 | |
468. | Tausch Sandra | 72 | Affoltern i.E. | | 31:36 | 6:41 | Altstadt W40 | 20708 | |
19. | Tausendfreund Connor | 12 | Schwarzenburg | Tv Schwarzenburg | 20:10 | 4:16 | Altstadt U14M | 20709 | |
| Tausendfreund, Schwarzenburg René, Yuna | 87 | Schwarzenburg | | 9:39 | 6:01 | Bären Familien | 9396 | |
569. | Tauveron François | 72 | Fribourg | Losinger-Marazzi AG | 1:36:18 | 5:59 | 10 Meilen M50 | 26967 | |
341. | Tavares Ivo | 96 | Lanzenhäusern | | 26:03 | 5:31 | Altstadt M20 | 20710 | |
| Tavares, Bolligen Carole, Florian, Nicolas | 84 | Bolligen | | 15:20 | 9:34 | Bären Familien | 29407 | |
46. | Taverna Anina | 07 | Jona | | 24:14 | 5:07 | Altstadt U18W | 20711 | |
69. | Taverna Claudia | 74 | Jona | | 25:07 | 5:19 | Altstadt W40 | 20712 | |
118. | Taverna Liam | 10 | Jona | | 7:55 | 4:56 | Bären U14M | 20713 | |
| Tavernini Gina | 07 | Worb | | 13:02 | 8:08 | Einstiegsmeile | 20714 | |
DNS | Taylor Liam | 88 | Attalens | | Startzeit 16:08:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 20715 | |
443. | Taylor Robert | 67 | Bern | | 1:36:12 | 5:58 | 10 Meilen M55 | 20716 | |
468. | Tchakoute Roland | 80 | Zollikofen | | 1:23:51 | 5:12 | 10 Meilen M40 | 20717 | |
585. | Tchekoff Marlyse | 70 | St. Antoni | | 34:26 | 7:17 | Altstadt W40 | 20718 | |
| Tchuente, Ittigen Priska, Eleni | 76 | Ittigen | | 10:52 | 6:46 | Bären Familien | 29907 | |
227. | Teame Samuel | 12 | Belp | Bern - Schule SHS | 10:13 | 6:22 | Bären U12M | 6376 | |
267. | Tebbe Saskia | 94 | Meikirch | | 1:28:04 | 5:28 | 10 Meilen W20 | 20719 | |
274. | Tedeschi Marco | 66 | Lumino | | 1:26:17 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen M55 | 20720 | |
160. | Tedeschi Tessa | 01 | Lumino | | 25:48 | 5:27 | Altstadt W20 | 20721 | |
107. | Tedesco Davide | 10 | Jegenstorf | Jegenstorf - Schulen Jegenstorf | 23:07 | 4:53 | Altstadt U14M | 26732 | |
123. | Tedros Eliab | 04 | Biel/Bienne | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 32:14 | 6:49 | Altstadt U20M | 6469 | |
12. | Tefera Mekonen | 92 | Nidau | TVL Bern | 54:27 | 3:23 | 10 Meilen M30 | 61 | |
427. | Teichert Axel | 79 | Bern | | 27:54 | 5:54 | Altstadt M40 | 20722 | |
432. | Teichert Elias | 01 | Bern | | 27:54 | 5:54 | Altstadt M20 | 20723 | |
188. | Teichert Luise | 09 | Bern | | 27:55 | 5:54 | Altstadt U16W | 20724 | |
96. | Teixeira Amelie | 15 | Hasle-Rüegsau | Hasle b. Burgdorf - Preisegg, Hasle | 9:30 | 5:56 | Bären U09W | 6867 | |
1056. | Teixeira Joao Paulo | 84 | Hasle bei Burgdorf | | 1:23:50 | 5:12 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20725 | |
317. | Teixeira Mike | 90 | Thun | | 1:10:44 | 4:23 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20726 | |
| Teixeira, Hasle-Rüegsau Sara, Amelie, Gabriel | 86 | Hasle-Rüegsau | Insel Gruppe | 12:39 | 7:53 | Bären Familien | 28970 | |
661. | Tejero Isaac | 72 | Binningen | | 1:45:33 | 6:33 | 10 Meilen M50 | 20727 | |
314. | Teke Katryn | 08 | Köniz | Köniz - Oberstufenzentrum Köniz | 31:16 | 6:37 | Altstadt U16W | 7466 | |
DNS | Tekie Fanuel | 11 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | Startzeit 13:50:00 | | Bären U14M | 7324 | |
256. | Tekie Iyoel | 00 | Zollikofen | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 24:18 | 5:08 | Altstadt M20 | 6482 | |
402. | Tekie Makele | 94 | Neuenegg | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 1:16:34 | 4:45 | 10 Meilen M20 | 6508 | |
772. | Telbois Brice | 82 | Ueberstorf | | 1:46:13 | 6:35 | 10 Meilen M40 | 4638 | |
58. | Tellenbach Selina | 08 | Wichtrach | | 8:27 | 5:16 | Bären U16W | 20729 | |
625. | Teller Fynn | 95 | Thun | | 1:23:11 | 5:10 | 10 Meilen M20 | 20730 | |
500. | Teller Jan | 66 | Langnau | | 1:40:42 | 6:15 | 10 Meilen M55 | 4639 | |
DNS | Temperli Heinz | 69 | Uster | | Startzeit 16:26:00 | | 10 Meilen M50 | 20731 | |
944. | Temperli Janik | 95 | Thun | | 1:39:03 | 6:09 | 10 Meilen M20 | 20732 | |
| Templer, Bern Franziska, Theo, Louise | 72 | Bern | | 12:27 | 7:46 | Bären Familien | 29408 | |
538. | Templin Julie | 94 | Bern | | 1:40:02 | 6:12 | 10 Meilen W20 | 20733 | |
362. | Teng Ayman | 08 | Roggwil BE | Roggwil - Real- und Sekundarschule Roggwil | 30:23 | 6:26 | Altstadt U16M | 8115 | |
18. | Tengdin Phoebe | 90 | Préverenges | CTT | 1:06:51 | 4:09 | 10 Meilen W30 | 20734 | |
214. | Tengis Augusta | 10 | Liebefeld | | 9:30 | 5:55 | Bären U14W | 20735 | |
828. | Tenzin Lhanzey | 02 | Hünibach | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 40:53 | 8:39 | Altstadt W20 | 6446 | |
1614. | Tepfenhart Stefan | 89 | Heimberg | | 1:40:56 | 6:16 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4640 | |